Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 141

NEOC: Historic Beaver Brook & Youth Series #1 (Apr 7, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ethan Childs 24 Sprint-1
2. giovanni 26 +2 8% Sprint-1
3. IF only 29 +5 21% Sprint-1
4. Eugenio Trevisan 30 +6 25% Sprint-1
4. Evgeny Ivanov 30 +6 25% Sprint-1
6. Steven Spitz 32 +8 33% Sprint-1
7. mispri2 33 +9 38% Sprint-1
8. khall 34 +10 42% Sprint-1
9. Rick Kielty 35 +11 46% Sprint-1
10. Dan W 36 +12 50% Sprint-1
11. coach 37 +13 54% Sprint-1
11. mgb 37 +13 54% Orange
11. tobias 37 +13 54% Sprint-1
14. Roman N 38 +14 58% Sprint-1
14. mgb 38 +14 58% Sprint-1
16. MORIenteer 39 +15 63% Sprint-1
16. Cristina 39 +15 63% Sprint-1
16. Larry Berrill 39 +15 63% Sprint-1
16. ParkSchool 39 +15 63% Sprint-1
20. MORIenteer 40 +16 67% Orange
20. Richard Powers 40 +16 67% Sprint-1
20. Tetiana Husak 40 +16 67% Sprint-1
20. Theo Boehm 40 +16 67% Sprint-1
24. Evgeny Remizov 45 +21 88% Sprint-1
25. Karen Yeowell 46 +22 92% Sprint-1
26. Mark O'Connell 47 +23 96% Sprint-1
27. Mika Latva-Kokko 48 +24 100% Sprint-1
28. Xavier Fradera 49 +25 104% Sprint-1
29. Scott Powers 50 +26 108% Orange
30. Katia Bertoldi 53 +29 121% Sprint-1
30. Kathie Watt 53 +29 121% Orange
30. dness 53 +29 121% Sprint-1
33. Kelly Guarino 55 +31 129% Sprint-1
34. Yana Galukhina 56 +32 133% Sprint-1
35. Lina Lydia 57 +33 138% Sprint-1
35. Jackson Codd 57 +33 138% Sprint-1
37. Maria Bloom 58 +34 142% Sprint-1
37. Jim Paschetto 58 +34 142% Sprint-1
39. Milo Song-Weiss 1:00 +36 150% Sprint-1
39. Don Hall 1:00 +36 150% Orange
41. Mark Webb 1:03 +39 163% Sprint-1
42. Sylvie Guichard 1:04 +40 167% Orange
43. Tamara Brenner 1:06 +42 175% Orange
43. Roger Underwood 1:06 +42 175% Sprint-1
45. Conor Latimer-Ireland 1:07 +43 179% Sprint-1
46. Judith Karpinski 1:08 +44 183% Sprint-1
47. Wendy Wu 1:13 +49 204% Orange
48. Lesley Tilghman 1:16 +52 217% Orange
49. Jared Rife 1:20 +56 233% Orange
50. Davis, Janene Kernochan, John 1:21 +57 238% Sprint-1
51. Trisha 1:22 +58 242% Sprint-1
52. Ryan Corben 1:25 +1:01 254% Sprint-1
53. Bill Binette 1:26 +1:02 258% Sprint-1
54. Daman Yaviel 1:27 +1:03 263% Orange
55. Andrew Sperry 1:30 +1:06 275% Orange
56. John Kernochan 1:32 +1:08 283% Orange
57. Nigel Kevin 1:35 +1:11 296% Orange
58. Elizabeth Spery 1:38 +1:14 308% Orange
59. Anne Sperry 1:40 +1:16 317% Orange
60. Eitan Sharon 1:43 +1:19 329% Orange
61. Mario Mrowka 1:47 +1:23 346% Orange
62. Miles Gilmore 1:48 +1:24 350% Orange
62. Emma Sharon 1:48 +1:24 350% Orange
64. Lorna Franco Leslie Gloyd 1:51 +1:27 363% Orange
65. Dorina Nimigeon 1:58 +1:34 392% Sprint-1
66. Gregory Khrapunovich 2:15 +1:51 463% Orange
67. Sunni, Laura Elenor,Marah 2:21 +1:57 488% Orange
68. Nat & Liz Brooks 2:46 +2:22 592% Orange
69. Tom Stevenson 2:48 +2:24 600% Orange
70. Julie Klaric 2:55 +2:31 629% Orange
71. Devin Luu 3:00 +2:36 650% Orange
72. Alison Hosey 3:01 +2:37 654% Orange
72. Victoria Png 3:01 +2:37 654% Orange
74. Manal Tahhan 3:03 +2:39 663% Orange
75. Timothy Kronewitter 3:22 +2:58 742% Orange
76. Bob Redus 4:13 +3:49 954% Orange
77. - Carson Team 5:14 +4:50 1208% Orange
78. Gail DeRuzzo Boyd Potts 5:19 +4:55 1229% Orange