Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 164 – 159

Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 2 (Apr 21, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dante Afnan 3:30 M20E
2. agorg 3:35 +5 2% M20E
3. Alvin Craig 3:36 +6 3% M20E
4. Patrick Miller 3:48 +18 9% M20E
5. Daniel Gray 3:50 +20 10% M20E
6. Noah Poland 3:57 +27 13% M20E
7. Angus Haines 4:02 +32 15% M20E
8. Tara Melhuish 4:05 +35 17% W20E
9. Duncan Currie 4:07 +37 18% M20E
10. Stephen Craig 4:09 +39 19% M50A
11. Thomas Garbellini 4:25 +55 26% M20E
12. Ella Cuthbert 4:29 +59 28% W20E
13. Mason Arthur 4:42 +1:12 34% M20E
14. Joshua Allen 4:59 +1:29 42% M20E
15. Iida Lehtonen 5:00 +1:30 43% W20E
16. Ryan Stocks 5:04 +1:34 45% M20E
16. Mark Freeman 5:04 +1:34 45% M50A
18. Ethan Penck 5:05 +1:35 45% M20E
19. Jaiden Fidge 5:08 +1:38 47% M20E
20. Tristan Miller 5:09 +1:39 47% M20E
21. Joanna George 5:15 +1:45 50% W20E
22. Venla-Linnea Karjalainen 5:22 +1:52 53% W20E
22. Ryan Gray 5:22 +1:52 53% M20E
24. Shane Doyle 5:27 +1:57 56% M50A
25. Abigail George 5:28 +1:58 56% W20E
25. Jensen Key 5:28 +1:58 56% M20E
27. Rachel 5:30 +2:00 57% W40A
28. Andries Swart 5:33 +2:03 59% M20E
29. Emily Sorensen 5:44 +2:14 64% W20E
30. Zoe Melhuish 5:45 +2:15 64% W20E
31. Leida Williams 5:58 +2:28 70% W40A
32. Rachel Allen 6:05 +2:35 74% W20E
33. Arabella Phillips 6:07 +2:37 75% W20E
34. Mikayla Cooper 6:24 +2:54 83% W20E
35. Bruce Paterson 6:25 +2:55 83% M50A
36. Caitlin Young 6:26 +2:56 84% W20E
37. atsip 6:31 +3:01 86% M35A
38. Chris Fitzgerald 6:32 +3:02 87% M21A
39. Luan Swart 6:33 +3:03 87% M20E
40. MTBjen 6:40 +3:10 90% W40A
41. MW 6:47 +3:17 94% M50A
42. Ruhi Afnan 6:49 +3:19 95% M50A
43. Serena Doyle 7:05 +3:35 102% W20E
44. Lily McFarlane 7:11 +3:41 105% W20E
45. Eleanor McLean 7:20 +3:50 110% W20E
46. Cathy Hogg 7:49 +4:19 123% W40A
46. Kim Carroll 7:49 +4:19 123% W40A
48. Nina Gannon 7:53 +4:23 125% W20E
49. Julia Gannon 7:56 +4:26 127% W20E
50. Sarah Lim 8:17 +4:47 137% W20E
51. John Shelton Agar 8:18 +4:48 137% M50A
52. Ceri Pass 8:23 +4:53 140% W40A
53. Nikolett Halmai 8:30 +5:00 143% W35A
54. Bruce Barnett 8:44 +5:14 150% M50A
54. Maurice Patten 8:44 +5:14 150% M50A
56. Edward Plummer 8:45 +5:15 150% M50A
57. Ellen Currie 8:55 +5:25 155% W20E
58. Meredith Gray 8:59 +5:29 157% W40A
59. Paul Jarrett 9:12 +5:42 163% M50A
60. Jamie Kennedy 9:14 +5:44 164% M50A
61. Melissa Maillot 10:24 +6:54 197% W20E
62. Lucy Jarrett 10:55 +7:25 212% W20E
63. Ben Cazzolato 12:17 +8:47 251% M50A
64. Samuel Lo 12:44 +9:14 264% M21A
65. Joseph Garbellini 13:30 +10:00 286% M50A
66. Michael Madden 15:03 +11:33 330% M50A
67. Fabrice Leconte 15:15 +11:45 336% M35A