Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 151 – 150

Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 2 (Apr 21, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Stephen Craig 2:51 M50A
2. Tara Melhuish 3:02 +11 6% W20E
3. Iida Lehtonen 3:08 +17 10% W20E
4. Mikaela Gray 3:15 +24 14% W16A
5. Ruhi Afnan 3:27 +36 21% M50A
6. Mark Freeman 3:35 +44 26% M50A
6. Ana Penck 3:35 +44 26% W16A
8. Aldo Bosman 3:36 +45 26% EODH
9. MW 3:40 +49 29% M50A
10. Ella Cuthbert 3:57 +1:06 39% W20E
11. Shane Doyle 3:58 +1:07 39% M50A
12. Cathy Hogg 4:05 +1:14 43% W40A
13. Bruce Paterson 4:12 +1:21 47% M50A
14. Joanna George 4:13 +1:22 48% W20E
15. Rachel Allen 4:23 +1:32 54% W20E
16. Mikayla Cooper 4:29 +1:38 57% W20E
16. Leida Williams 4:29 +1:38 57% W40A
18. Bill Vandendool 4:31 +1:40 58% M55AS
19. Abigail George 4:36 +1:45 61% W20E
20. Caitlin Young 4:40 +1:49 64% W20E
21. Julia Gannon 4:42 +1:51 65% W20E
22. Rachel 4:43 +1:52 65% W40A
23. Joseph Garbellini 4:55 +2:04 73% M50A
24. Arabella Phillips 4:58 +2:07 74% W20E
24. David George 4:58 +2:07 74% EODH
26. Ben Cazzolato 5:02 +2:11 77% M50A
27. Paivi Karalainen 5:03 +2:12 77% EODH
28. Mikayla Enderby 5:07 +2:16 80% W16A
29. Lucy Jarrett 5:15 +2:24 84% W20E
30. Nikolett Halmai 5:17 +2:26 85% W35A
31. Venla-Linnea Karjalainen 5:22 +2:31 88% W20E
32. Ellen Currie 5:24 +2:33 89% W20E
33. Andrea Eves 5:31 +2:40 94% W45AS
34. Zoe Melhuish 5:34 +2:43 95% W20E
35. Robyn Rennie 5:39 +2:48 98% W65A
35. Kim Carroll 5:39 +2:48 98% W40A
37. Emily Sorensen 5:40 +2:49 99% W20E
37. Jacquie Rand 5:40 +2:49 99% W65A
39. Robyn Pallas 5:41 +2:50 99% W65A
40. Eleanor McLean 5:42 +2:51 100% W20E
41. Serryn Eenjes 5:53 +3:02 106% W16A
42. Bruce Barnett 5:55 +3:04 108% M50A
43. Jamie Kennedy 5:57 +3:06 109% M50A
44. MTBjen 5:58 +3:07 109% W40A
45. Lynda Rapkins 6:01 +3:10 111% W65A
46. Aylwin Lim 6:03 +3:12 112% M55AS
47. Sarah Richards 6:08 +3:17 115% W16A
48. Carol Brownlie 6:10 +3:19 116% W65A
49. Justine Hobson 6:14 +3:23 119% W16A
50. Stephanie Beldjilali 6:15 +3:24 119% W45AS
51. Robin Uppill 6:18 +3:27 121% W65A
52. Susan George 6:20 +3:29 122% EODH
52. Paul Smale 6:20 +3:29 122% EODH
54. Nina Gannon 6:33 +3:42 130% W20E
55. Lily McFarlane 6:34 +3:43 130% W20E
56. Serena Doyle 6:37 +3:46 132% W20E
57. MummyO 6:40 +3:49 134% W45AS
58. Ann Scown 6:42 +3:51 135% W65A
59. Blake Merritt 6:53 +4:02 142% EODH
60. Sarah Lim 6:58 +4:07 144% W20E
60. Ceri Pass 6:58 +4:07 144% W40A
62. James Lloyd 7:04 +4:13 148% EODH
63. Lucy Burley 7:05 +4:14 149% W16A
64. Michael Hanratty 7:25 +4:34 160% M55AS
65. Paul Jarrett 7:34 +4:43 165% M50A
66. John Shelton Agar 7:36 +4:45 167% M50A
67. Michael Madden 7:43 +4:52 171% M50A
68. Melissa Maillot 8:22 +5:31 194% W20E
69. Susan Kurrle 8:30 +5:39 198% W65A
70. Lyn Stoltze 8:32 +5:41 199% W65A
71. Debra Lethbridge 8:53 +6:02 212% W65A
72. Alison Radford 9:10 +6:19 222% W65A
73. Helen Post 9:17 +6:26 226% W65A
74. Sandra Tarr 9:36 +6:45 237% W45AS
75. Meredith Gray 10:08 +7:17 256% W40A
76. Michael Halmy 11:51 +9:00 316% M55AS
77. Maureen Fitzpatrick 12:19 +9:28 332% W45AS
78. Edward Plummer 12:24 +9:33 335% M50A
79. Kerryne Jones 13:59 +11:08 391% W65A
80. Sophie Taverna 14:41 +11:50 415% W16A
81. Andra Leung 19:28 +16:37 583% W16A
82. Vanessa Freeman 20:21 +17:30 614% W45AS
83. Anne Arthur 20:55 +18:04 634% W45AS
84. Valerie Barker 22:44 +19:53 698% W65A
85. Marlize Bosman 26:27 +23:36 828% W45AS
86. Elizabeth Bicevskis 38:05 +35:14 1236% W65A