Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 110 – 89

Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days (Apr 7, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Crane 2:33 Day 3 Course 1
2. Martin Dent 2:34 +1 1% Day 3 Course 1
3. Bjarne Friedrichs 2:37 +4 3% Day 3 Course 1
4. Brodie Nank 2:39 +6 4% Day 3 Course 1
5. Joseph Dickinson 3:00 +27 18% Day 3 Course 1
6. Tuve Moeller 3:03 +30 20% Day 3 Course 1
7. Angus Haines 3:06 +33 22% Day 3 Course 1
8. patjaffe 3:07 +34 22% Day 3 Course 1
9. Teemu Karjalainen 3:09 +36 24% Day 3 Course 1
10. Aston Key 3:10 +37 24% Day 3 Course 1
10. Tamsin Moran 3:10 +37 24% Day 3 Course 2
12. Matthew Patten 3:14 +41 27% Day 3 Course 2
13. Anatoly Kulikov 3:31 +58 38% Day 3 Course 1
14. Jed Fleming 3:32 +59 39% Day 3 Course 1
15. Mark Purkis 3:38 +1:05 42% Day 3 Course 1
16. Fat Rat 3:41 +1:08 44% Day 3 Course 2
16. Johannes Iten 3:41 +1:08 44% Day 3 Course 1
18. Joshua Allen 3:42 +1:09 45% Day 3 Course 2
18. Brody McCarthy 3:42 +1:09 45% Day 3 Course 2
20. Jim Russell 3:45 +1:12 47% Day 3 Course 2
21. Geoff Lawford 3:46 +1:13 48% Day 3 Course 2
21. Krystal Neumann 3:46 +1:13 48% Day 3 Course 2
21. Matthew Cohen 3:46 +1:13 48% Day 3 Course 2
24. Simeon Burrill 3:52 +1:19 52% Day 3 Course 1
25. Olivia Sprod 3:59 +1:26 56% Day 3 Course 2
26. tRicky 4:04 +1:31 59% Day 3 Course 1
27. Kenneth McLean 4:15 +1:42 67% Day 3 Course 2
28. Dion McKenzie 4:23 +1:50 72% Day 3 Course 2
29. Bec Butler 4:28 +1:55 75% Day 3 Course 2
30. Jaiden Fidge 4:39 +2:06 82% Day 3 Course 2
31. Jonathan McComb 4:48 +2:15 88% Day 3 Course 1
31. Bjorn Mella 4:48 +2:15 88% Day 3 Course 2
33. Kevin Lyall 4:52 +2:19 91% Day 3 Course 2
34. Max Dalheim 4:54 +2:21 92% Day 3 Course 2
35. Thomas Garbellini 5:06 +2:33 100% Day 3 Course 2
36. Sam Choi Lam 5:09 +2:36 102% Day 3 Course 1
37. Anna Dowling 5:22 +2:49 110% Day 3 Course 2
38. Nicholas Wilmott 5:34 +3:01 118% Day 3 Course 2
38. Charlotte Watson 5:34 +3:01 118% Day 3 Course 2
40. Ian McKenzie 6:03 +3:30 137% Day 3 Course 2
41. Fedor Iskhakov 6:31 +3:58 156% Day 3 Course 2
42. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 6:40 +4:07 161% Day 3 Course 2
42. Johannes Gorecki 6:40 +4:07 161% Day 3 Course 1
44. Tim Wardrop 7:00 +4:27 175% Day 3 Course 2
45. Moira Kuffer 9:06 +6:33 257% Day 3 Course 2
46. Quinn Bissett 9:26 +6:53 270% Day 3 Course 2
47. Hamish Prosser 10:42 +8:09 320% Day 3 Course 1
48. Rod Gray 11:51 +9:18 365% Day 3 Course 2