Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days (Apr 7, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Matthew Crane | 2:33 | Day 3 Course 1 | |||
2. | Martin Dent | 2:34 | +1 | 1% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
3. | Bjarne Friedrichs | 2:37 | +4 | 3% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
4. | Brodie Nank | 2:39 | +6 | 4% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
5. | Joseph Dickinson | 3:00 | +27 | 18% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
6. | Tuve Moeller | 3:03 | +30 | 20% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
7. | Angus Haines | 3:06 | +33 | 22% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
8. | patjaffe | 3:07 | +34 | 22% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
9. | Teemu Karjalainen | 3:09 | +36 | 24% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
10. | Aston Key | 3:10 | +37 | 24% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
10. | Tamsin Moran | 3:10 | +37 | 24% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
12. | Matthew Patten | 3:14 | +41 | 27% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
13. | Anatoly Kulikov | 3:31 | +58 | 38% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
14. | Jed Fleming | 3:32 | +59 | 39% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
15. | Mark Purkis | 3:38 | +1:05 | 42% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
16. | Fat Rat | 3:41 | +1:08 | 44% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
16. | Johannes Iten | 3:41 | +1:08 | 44% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
18. | Joshua Allen | 3:42 | +1:09 | 45% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
18. | Brody McCarthy | 3:42 | +1:09 | 45% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
20. | Jim Russell | 3:45 | +1:12 | 47% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
21. | Matthew Cohen | 3:46 | +1:13 | 48% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
21. | Geoff Lawford | 3:46 | +1:13 | 48% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
21. | Krystal Neumann | 3:46 | +1:13 | 48% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
24. | Simeon Burrill | 3:52 | +1:19 | 52% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
25. | Olivia Sprod | 3:59 | +1:26 | 56% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
26. | tRicky | 4:04 | +1:31 | 59% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
27. | Kenneth McLean | 4:15 | +1:42 | 67% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
28. | Dion McKenzie | 4:23 | +1:50 | 72% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
29. | Bec Butler | 4:28 | +1:55 | 75% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
30. | Jaiden Fidge | 4:39 | +2:06 | 82% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
31. | Jonathan McComb | 4:48 | +2:15 | 88% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
31. | Bjorn Mella | 4:48 | +2:15 | 88% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
33. | Kevin Lyall | 4:52 | +2:19 | 91% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
34. | Max Dalheim | 4:54 | +2:21 | 92% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
35. | Thomas Garbellini | 5:06 | +2:33 | 100% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
36. | Sam Choi Lam | 5:09 | +2:36 | 102% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
37. | Anna Dowling | 5:22 | +2:49 | 110% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
38. | Charlotte Watson | 5:34 | +3:01 | 118% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
38. | Nicholas Wilmott | 5:34 | +3:01 | 118% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
40. | Ian McKenzie | 6:03 | +3:30 | 137% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
41. | Fedor Iskhakov | 6:31 | +3:58 | 156% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
42. | Johannes Gorecki | 6:40 | +4:07 | 161% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
42. | Hau Wah Brenda Chan | 6:40 | +4:07 | 161% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
44. | Tim Wardrop | 7:00 | +4:27 | 175% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
45. | Moira Kuffer | 9:06 | +6:33 | 257% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
46. | Quinn Bissett | 9:26 | +6:53 | 270% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
47. | Hamish Prosser | 10:42 | +8:09 | 320% | Day 3 Course 1 | |
48. | Rod Gray | 11:51 | +9:18 | 365% | Day 3 Course 2 |