Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 108 – 110

Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days (Apr 7, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Teemu Karjalainen 1:40 Day 3 Course 1
2. Bjarne Friedrichs 1:43 +3 3% Day 3 Course 1
3. patjaffe 1:47 +7 7% Day 3 Course 1
4. Martin Dent 1:48 +8 8% Day 3 Course 1
5. Matthew Crane 1:50 +10 10% Day 3 Course 1
6. Brodie Nank 1:51 +11 11% Day 3 Course 1
7. Brody McCarthy 1:52 +12 12% Day 3 Course 2
8. Fat Rat 1:56 +16 16% Day 3 Course 2
9. Tuve Moeller 2:06 +26 26% Day 3 Course 1
10. Thomas Garbellini 2:10 +30 30% Day 3 Course 2
11. Matthew Patten 2:13 +33 33% Day 3 Course 2
12. Olivia Sprod 2:15 +35 35% Day 3 Course 2
12. Aston Key 2:15 +35 35% Day 3 Course 1
14. Joshua Allen 2:18 +38 38% Day 3 Course 2
14. Angus Haines 2:18 +38 38% Day 3 Course 1
16. Tamsin Moran 2:19 +39 39% Day 3 Course 2
17. Jim Russell 2:20 +40 40% Day 3 Course 2
18. Simeon Burrill 2:23 +43 43% Day 3 Course 1
18. Max Dalheim 2:23 +43 43% Day 3 Course 2
18. tRicky 2:23 +43 43% Day 3 Course 1
21. Anatoly Kulikov 2:29 +49 49% Day 3 Course 1
22. Bjorn Mella 2:33 +53 53% Day 3 Course 2
23. Krystal Neumann 2:37 +57 57% Day 3 Course 2
24. Dion McKenzie 2:39 +59 59% Day 3 Course 2
24. Geoff Lawford 2:39 +59 59% Day 3 Course 2
26. Johannes Iten 2:41 +1:01 61% Day 3 Course 1
26. Hamish Prosser 2:41 +1:01 61% Day 3 Course 1
28. Kenneth McLean 2:45 +1:05 65% Day 3 Course 2
29. Sam Choi Lam 2:46 +1:06 66% Day 3 Course 1
30. Jonathan McComb 2:48 +1:08 68% Day 3 Course 1
31. Matthew Cohen 2:54 +1:14 74% Day 3 Course 2
32. Bec Butler 2:55 +1:15 75% Day 3 Course 2
33. Kevin Lyall 2:56 +1:16 76% Day 3 Course 2
34. Jaiden Fidge 2:58 +1:18 78% Day 3 Course 2
35. Charlotte Watson 3:03 +1:23 83% Day 3 Course 2
35. Anna Dowling 3:03 +1:23 83% Day 3 Course 2
37. Fedor Iskhakov 3:07 +1:27 87% Day 3 Course 2
38. Johannes Gorecki 3:10 +1:30 90% Day 3 Course 1
39. Mark Purkis 3:20 +1:40 100% Day 3 Course 1
40. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 3:23 +1:43 103% Day 3 Course 2
41. Rod Gray 3:46 +2:06 126% Day 3 Course 2
42. Nicholas Wilmott 3:49 +2:09 129% Day 3 Course 2
43. Ian McKenzie 4:28 +2:48 168% Day 3 Course 2
44. Joseph Dickinson 4:44 +3:04 184% Day 3 Course 1
45. Tim Wardrop 5:22 +3:42 222% Day 3 Course 2
46. Quinn Bissett 5:28 +3:48 228% Day 3 Course 2
47. Moira Kuffer 9:12 +7:32 452% Day 3 Course 2
48. Jed Fleming 11:03 +9:23 563% Day 3 Course 1