Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 105 – 96

Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days (Apr 7, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aston Key 2:57 Day 3 Course 1
2. Teemu Karjalainen 3:00 +3 2% Day 3 Course 1
3. Matthew Crane 3:04 +7 4% Day 3 Course 1
4. Bjarne Friedrichs 3:13 +16 9% Day 3 Course 1
5. Tony Woolford 3:17 +20 11% Day 3 Course 3
6. Jonathan McComb 3:27 +30 17% Day 3 Course 1
6. Joseph Dickinson 3:27 +30 17% Day 3 Course 1
8. Ryan Gray 3:31 +34 19% Day 3 Course 3
9. Tuve Moeller 3:32 +35 20% Day 3 Course 1
10. patjaffe 3:36 +39 22% Day 3 Course 1
11. Charlotte Watson 3:37 +40 23% Day 3 Course 2
12. Tamsin Moran 3:41 +44 25% Day 3 Course 2
13. Kenneth McLean 3:50 +53 30% Day 3 Course 2
14. Fat Rat 3:56 +59 33% Day 3 Course 2
15. Mark Purkis 4:00 +1:03 36% Day 3 Course 1
16. Angus Haines 4:02 +1:05 37% Day 3 Course 1
17. Martin Dent 4:06 +1:09 39% Day 3 Course 1
18. Johannes Iten 4:07 +1:10 40% Day 3 Course 1
19. Olivia Sprod 4:08 +1:11 40% Day 3 Course 2
19. Jim Russell 4:08 +1:11 40% Day 3 Course 2
21. Jensen Key 4:09 +1:12 41% Day 3 Course 3
22. carolinepigerre 4:15 +1:18 44% Day 3 Course 3
22. Brodie Nank 4:15 +1:18 44% Day 3 Course 1
24. Rachel Allen 4:19 +1:22 46% Day 3 Course 3
24. Matthew Patten 4:19 +1:22 46% Day 3 Course 2
26. Milo 4:22 +1:25 48% Day 3 Course 3
27. Krystal Neumann 4:23 +1:26 49% Day 3 Course 2
27. Geoff Lawford 4:23 +1:26 49% Day 3 Course 2
29. Anna Dowling 4:26 +1:29 50% Day 3 Course 2
30. Bjorn Mella 4:27 +1:30 51% Day 3 Course 2
31. Joshua Allen 4:36 +1:39 56% Day 3 Course 2
32. Oscar Woolford 4:43 +1:46 60% Day 3 Course 3
33. Ethan Penck 4:47 +1:50 62% Day 3 Course 3
34. tRicky 4:48 +1:51 63% Day 3 Course 1
35. Daniel Gray 4:49 +1:52 63% Day 3 Course 2
36. Paul Enkelaar 4:51 +1:54 64% Day 3 Course 3
37. Matthew Cohen 4:56 +1:59 67% Day 3 Course 2
38. Zazi Brennan 4:57 +2:00 68% Day 3 Course 3
39. Anatoly Kulikov 5:03 +2:06 71% Day 3 Course 1
40. Kevin Lyall 5:07 +2:10 73% Day 3 Course 2
41. Nicholas Wilmott 5:08 +2:11 74% Day 3 Course 2
42. Fedor Iskhakov 5:12 +2:15 76% Day 3 Course 2
43. Moira Kuffer 5:15 +2:18 78% Day 3 Course 2
44. Hugh Fitzgerald 5:21 +2:24 81% Day 3 Course 3
45. Hau Wah Brenda Chan 5:22 +2:25 82% Day 3 Course 2
45. Rod Gray 5:22 +2:25 82% Day 3 Course 2
47. Jess Rogers 5:23 +2:26 82% Day 3 Course 3
48. Andrew Slattery 5:24 +2:27 83% Day 3 Course 3
49. Ian McKenzie 5:34 +2:37 89% Day 3 Course 2
50. Jeff Dunn 5:37 +2:40 90% Day 3 Course 3
51. Simeon Burrill 5:41 +2:44 93% Day 3 Course 1
52. WN Chung 5:42 +2:45 93% Day 3 Course 3
53. Andrew Brennan 5:49 +2:52 97% Day 3 Course 3
53. Leith Soden 5:49 +2:52 97% Day 3 Course 3
53. Joseph Garbellini 5:49 +2:52 97% Day 3 Course 3
53. Johannes Gorecki 5:49 +2:52 97% Day 3 Course 1
57. Anthony Stoner 5:54 +2:57 100% Day 3 Course 3
58. Laurent Maillot 5:55 +2:58 101% Day 3 Course 3
59. Mikayla Cooper 5:58 +3:01 102% Day 3 Course 3
60. Kwok Kuen Law 6:06 +3:09 107% Day 3 Course 3
61. Melissa Gangemi 6:09 +3:12 108% Day 3 Course 3
62. Hamish Prosser 6:10 +3:13 109% Day 3 Course 1
63. Sarah Davies 6:11 +3:14 110% Day 3 Course 3
64. Asha Steer 6:21 +3:24 115% Day 3 Course 3
65. Lucy McGarva 6:30 +3:33 120% Day 3 Course 2
66. Simon Thomas 6:32 +3:35 121% Day 3 Course 2
67. Brody McCarthy 6:38 +3:41 125% Day 3 Course 2
68. Samuel Garbellini 6:41 +3:44 127% Day 3 Course 3
69. Max Dalheim 6:46 +3:49 129% Day 3 Course 2
70. Carlin White 6:48 +3:51 131% Day 3 Course 3
71. Dion McKenzie 6:54 +3:57 134% Day 3 Course 2
72. Sam Choi Lam 6:57 +4:00 136% Day 3 Course 1
73. Zoe Dowling 7:02 +4:05 138% Day 3 Course 3
74. Jed Fleming 7:51 +4:54 166% Day 3 Course 1
75. Tyson Hillyard 9:03 +6:06 207% Day 3 Course 3
76. David Beldjilali 9:19 +6:22 216% Day 3 Course 3
77. Jaiden Fidge 9:28 +6:31 221% Day 3 Course 2
78. Thomas Garbellini 9:33 +6:36 224% Day 3 Course 2
79. Xavier Scott 9:34 +6:37 224% Day 3 Course 3
80. Quinn Bissett 9:50 +6:53 233% Day 3 Course 2
81. George El-Hage 9:51 +6:54 234% Day 3 Course 2
82. Brendan Henry 10:07 +7:10 243% Day 3 Course 3
83. Mark Freeman 10:22 +7:25 251% Day 3 Course 3
84. Cayleb Fidge 11:35 +8:38 293% Day 3 Course 3
85. Tim Wardrop 12:14 +9:17 315% Day 3 Course 2
86. Samuel Wilson 12:45 +9:48 332% Day 3 Course 3
87. Kathie Dent 12:56 +9:59 338% Day 3 Course 3
88. Bec Butler 13:05 +10:08 344% Day 3 Course 2
89. Helen Walpole 13:23 +10:26 354% Day 3 Course 2
90. Will Whittington 13:34 +10:37 360% Day 3 Course 3
91. Simon Allen 14:53 +11:56 405% Day 3 Course 3
92. Darren Eenjes 14:58 +12:01 407% Day 3 Course 3
93. Yeung Chi Lee 21:57 +19:00 644% Day 3 Course 3
94. Bruce Paterson 39:13 +36:16 1229% Day 3 Course 3