Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 40 – 74
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 13 – 14
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
: 13 – 14
Combined splits
#
1.
William Tidswell [NZ 1]
1:05
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
1.
Ryan Gray [QLD 1]
1:05
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
3.
Ewan Shingler [NSW 1]
1:10
+5
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
3.
Toby Cazzolato [SA 2]
1:10
+5
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
5.
Toby Lang [ACT 1]
1:15
+10
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6.
Riley Martin [COMP 1]
1:17
+12
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
7.
Oscar Woolford [NSW 2]
1:18
+13
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
8.
Aldo Bosman [WA 1]
1:24
+19
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
9.
William Cox [QLD 2]
1:25
+20
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
10.
Toren Arthur [VIC 1]
1:27
+22
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
11.
David Stocks [ACT 1]
1:29
+24
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
11.
Jack Wickham [TAS 1]
1:29
+24
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
11.
Will Davey [VIC 2]
1:29
+24
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
14.
Lieth Soden [SA 2]
1:31
+26
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
15.
Kieran Edwards [NZ 1]
1:39
+34
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
16.
Max Grivell [SA 1]
1:40
+35
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
16.
Archie Neylon [VIC 2]
1:40
+35
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
18.
Phoebe Davis [COMP 2]
1:51
+46
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
19.
Ben Hobson [COMP 1]
1:53
+48
74%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
20.
Ben Poortenaar [TAS 1]
1:54
+49
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
21.
Sam Woolford [NSW 1]
1:56
+51
78%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
22.
Oliver Schubert [QLD 2]
1:57
+52
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
23.
Oskar Mella [NSW 2]
2:04
+59
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
24.
Alvin Craig [NSW 1]
2:06
+1:01
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
25.
Blake Reinbott [QLD 2]
2:19
+1:14
114%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
26.
Ethan Penck [SA 1]
2:23
+1:18
120%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
27.
Sam Garbellini [QLD 1]
2:24
+1:19
122%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
28.
Andrew Kerr [ACT 1]
2:29
+1:24
129%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
28.
Jensen Key [VIC 1]
2:29
+1:24
129%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30.
riley mcfarlane
2:31
+1:26
132%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
31.
Mitchell Cooper
2:33
+1:28
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
32.
Meena Mcleod [COMP 2]
2:34
+1:29
137%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
33.
Callum Farmer
2:38
+1:33
143%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
34.
Michael McCormack [NZ 1]
2:47
+1:42
157%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
35.
Grant Reinbott [QLD 1]
2:52
+1:47
165%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
36.
Braeden Kommeren
3:03
+1:58
182%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
37.
Oscar Johnston [SA 2]
3:06
+2:01
186%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
38.
Matthew Greenwood
3:14
+2:09
198%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
39.
Connor Martin
3:18
+2:13
205%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
40.
Ben Cazzolato
3:21
+2:16
209%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
40.
Jack Marschall [SA 1]
3:21
+2:16
209%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
42.
Will Whittington [NSW 2]
3:22
+2:17
211%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
43.
Riley Croxford
3:24
+2:19
214%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
44.
Finn Mackay
3:27
+2:22
218%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
45.
Haydn Tang [VIC 2]
3:40
+2:35
238%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
46.
Selwyn Sweeney
3:42
+2:37
242%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Mason Arthur [VIC 1]
3:49
+2:44
252%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
48.
Oliver Edwards
3:50
+2:45
254%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49.
Fenton Loveday
3:51
+2:46
255%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
50.
alsoBill
3:55
+2:50
262%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
51.
Joseph Wilson
4:03
+2:58
274%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52.
Riley Kerr [TAS 1]
4:13
+3:08
289%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
53.
Mason Eves [WA 1]
4:14
+3:09
291%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
54.
alsoCass
4:17
+3:12
295%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Brendan Wilson [COMP 1]
4:18
+3:13
297%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
56.
Campbell Syme
4:38
+3:33
328%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56.
Cameron Bonar
4:38
+3:33
328%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58.
Moss Pelvin
4:41
+3:36
332%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59.
Niko Stoner [COMP 2]
4:48
+3:43
343%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
60.
Marlize Bosman
5:06
+4:01
371%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61.
Ben OSullivan
25:14
+24:09
2229%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE