Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 82 – 130
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 21 – 22
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
: 19 – 20
Combined splits
#
1.
AK
1:00
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
2.
Paula Shingler
1:07
+7
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
3.
Paul Hoopmann
1:08
+8
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
4.
Marquita Gelderman
1:09
+9
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
5.
Rob Garden
1:11
+11
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
6.
Carolyn Matthews
1:13
+13
22%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
6.
Michael Wood
1:13
+13
22%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
8.
Pat Bodger
1:14
+14
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
8.
Nick Collins
1:14
+14
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
10.
Ross Barr
1:15
+15
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
10.
Don Barker
1:15
+15
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
10.
Saacha Donaldson
1:15
+15
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
13.
Steve Flick
1:17
+17
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
13.
Kate Marschall
1:17
+17
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
13.
Phillippa Poole
1:17
+17
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
13.
DaddyO
1:17
+17
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
17.
Jim Merchant
1:18
+18
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
17.
Peter Shepherd
1:18
+18
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
19.
Alistair Stewart
1:19
+19
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
20.
mbrindley
1:21
+21
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
20.
Peter Dalwood
1:21
+21
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
22.
John Scown
1:22
+22
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
22.
Robert Smith
1:22
+22
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
22.
Airdrie Long
1:22
+22
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
22.
Ian Simpson
1:22
+22
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
22.
Rudi Landsiedel
1:22
+22
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
27.
Silke Speier
1:23
+23
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
27.
Jacqui Sinclair
1:23
+23
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
27.
basilbrush
1:23
+23
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
27.
Terry Bluett
1:23
+23
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
31.
Robert Preston
1:25
+25
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
31.
Stephen Collins
1:25
+25
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
33.
Andrea Schiwy
1:27
+27
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
33.
Peter Thomason
1:27
+27
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
33.
Bert Elson
1:27
+27
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
36.
Bob Hawkins
1:28
+28
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
37.
Helen O'Callaghan
1:29
+29
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
38.
Edith Gray
1:30
+30
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
38.
Brian Cleland
1:30
+30
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
38.
Wayne Aspin
1:30
+30
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
38.
Tania Kennedy
1:30
+30
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Geoff Peel
1:31
+31
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Joanna Parr
1:31
+31
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Juliana de Nooy
1:31
+31
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
45.
Carol Jacobson
1:32
+32
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
46.
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins
1:34
+34
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
46.
Sandra Stewart
1:34
+34
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
46.
Lindsay Pender
1:34
+34
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
46.
tinytoes
1:34
+34
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
46.
Alex Tarr
1:34
+34
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
46.
MummyO
1:34
+34
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
52.
Sally Wayte
1:35
+35
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
53.
Kaye Griffiths
1:36
+36
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
53.
Trevor Sauer
1:36
+36
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
55.
Gavin Scott
1:37
+37
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
55.
Jim Forbes
1:37
+37
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
55.
Garry Stewart
1:37
+37
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
58.
Ron Junghans
1:39
+39
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
58.
Margi Freemantle
1:39
+39
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
58.
Ewen Templeton
1:39
+39
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
58.
David Hogg
1:39
+39
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
62.
Helen Post
1:40
+40
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
62.
Sue Garr
1:40
+40
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
62.
Prue Dobbin
1:40
+40
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
62.
Erica Diment
1:40
+40
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
66.
Bronwyn Rosie
1:42
+42
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
66.
Trevor Diment
1:42
+42
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
Vicki Wilmott
1:43
+43
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
68.
Julia Prudhoe
1:43
+43
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
70.
Mary Wadsworth
1:44
+44
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
70.
John Giles
1:44
+44
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
72.
Rosemary Kullmann
1:47
+47
78%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
72.
Geraldine Chatfield
1:47
+47
78%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
74.
Martin Bicevskis
1:48
+48
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
74.
Terry Murphy
1:48
+48
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
76.
Jenny Hawkins
1:49
+49
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
76.
Bruce Bowen
1:49
+49
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
76.
Alec Watt
1:49
+49
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
76.
Anne Arthur
1:49
+49
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
80.
Nerise McQuillan
1:50
+50
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
80.
Peter Yeates
1:50
+50
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
82.
Peter Searle
1:51
+51
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
82.
Peter Grover
1:51
+51
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
84.
Margaret Peel
1:52
+52
87%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
84.
Judi Herkes
1:52
+52
87%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
86.
Helen Murphy
1:53
+53
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
86.
Helena Griggs
1:53
+53
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
86.
Peter Meyer
1:53
+53
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
86.
Jenelle Templeton
1:53
+53
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
90.
Dick Ogilvie
1:54
+54
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
91.
Ken Jacobson
1:56
+56
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
92.
Pat Miethke
1:57
+57
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
93.
Bryony Cox
1:58
+58
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
93.
Elaine Bennett
1:58
+58
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
95.
Mike Calder
1:59
+59
98%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Denise Pike
2:00
+1:00
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
97.
Gayle Shepherd
2:01
+1:01
102%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
98.
Mary Jane Mahony
2:02
+1:02
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
98.
Bruce Dawkins
2:02
+1:02
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
98.
Barbara Tassell
2:02
+1:02
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
101.
Jan Hardy
2:03
+1:03
105%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
101.
Geoff Adams
2:03
+1:03
105%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
101.
Donelda Niles
2:03
+1:03
105%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
104.
Tim Cox
2:04
+1:04
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
104.
Joanna Stewart
2:04
+1:04
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
106.
Dave Lotty
2:05
+1:05
108%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
107.
Elizabeth Hatley
2:06
+1:06
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
107.
Malcolm Roberts
2:06
+1:06
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
107.
Alex Gannon
2:06
+1:06
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
110.
James Laver
2:07
+1:07
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
111.
Trevor Simpson
2:09
+1:09
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Helen Alexander
2:11
+1:11
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
112.
Mary Moen
2:11
+1:11
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
114.
Barbara Martin
2:13
+1:13
122%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
114.
Robyn Pallas
2:13
+1:13
122%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
114.
Jill Walker
2:13
+1:13
122%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
117.
Vanessa Freeman
2:14
+1:14
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
118.
Janet King
2:15
+1:15
125%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
118.
Hilary Simpson
2:15
+1:15
125%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
120.
Valerie Brammall
2:16
+1:16
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
121.
Jim Mackay
2:17
+1:17
128%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
121.
Janet Bush
2:17
+1:17
128%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
123.
Jane Calder
2:26
+1:26
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Pamela King
2:27
+1:27
145%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
125.
Michael D'Ascenzo
2:29
+1:29
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
125.
Shannan Forrest
2:29
+1:29
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
127.
Lyn Malmgron
2:32
+1:32
153%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
128.
Robyn D'Ascenzo
2:34
+1:34
157%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
128.
Solomon Cameron
2:34
+1:34
157%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
130.
Geoff Armstrong
2:37
+1:37
162%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
131.
John Harding
2:46
+1:46
177%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
132.
Suzanne O'Callaghan
2:47
+1:47
178%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
133.
Ross Duker
2:48
+1:48
180%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
134.
Colin Morgans
2:52
+1:52
187%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
Terje Moen
2:52
+1:52
187%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
136.
Bunny Rathbone
2:55
+1:55
192%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
137.
Schon Hudson
3:00
+2:00
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
137.
Sandra Hogg
3:00
+2:00
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
139.
Matthew King
3:01
+2:01
202%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
140.
Jane Watt
3:06
+2:06
210%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
141.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
3:23
+2:23
238%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
142.
Neville Fathers
5:07
+4:07
412%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD