Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 134 – 128
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 8 – 9
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 9 – 10
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
: 8 – 9
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 8 – 9
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 9 – 10
Combined splits
#
1.
Alvin Craig
35
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Blake Reinbott
36
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Grant Reinbott
37
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Callum Farmer
37
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
3.
Will Tidswell
37
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Zoe Melhuish
38
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
6.
Ethan Penck
38
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
zipster
38
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Archie Neylon
39
+4
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Ryan Gray
39
+4
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Riley Martin
39
+4
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Jensen Key
40
+5
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Tessa Burns
40
+5
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
12.
Lucy Burrell
40
+5
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
12.
Samuel Garbellini
40
+5
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Mikaela Gray
40
+5
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
12.
Clayton Shadbolt
40
+5
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18.
Mikayla Cooper
41
+6
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
18.
David Stocks
41
+6
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
20.
Joanna George
42
+7
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
20.
Jack Marschall
42
+7
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
20.
Laura de Jong
42
+7
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
20.
Andrew Kerr
42
+7
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
20.
B-Hobo
42
+7
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Jack Drage
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Cameron Bonar
43
+8
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
25.
Michael McCormack
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Kieran Edwards
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Amber Louw
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
25.
Riley Croxford
43
+8
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
25.
Mitchell Cooper
43
+8
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
25.
Oliver Schubert
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Aldo Bosman
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Mason Arthur
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Oscar Woolford
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Toby Cazzolato
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Max Grivell
43
+8
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Jessica Sewell
44
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
38.
Sam Woolford
44
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Toby Lang
44
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Julia Gannon
44
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
38.
Ella Cuthbert
44
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
43.
Connor Martin
45
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43.
Braeden Kommeren
45
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43.
Matthew Greenwood
45
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
46.
Cara Bradding
46
+11
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
46.
Ben Cazzolato
46
+11
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
46.
Abigail George
46
+11
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
46.
Rebecca Greenwood
46
+11
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
46.
Rani Brennan
46
+11
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
51.
Torren Arthur
47
+12
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51.
Katie Ryan
47
+12
34%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
51.
Leith Soden
47
+12
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51.
Olivia Collins
47
+12
34%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
51.
Ben Poortenaar
47
+12
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
56.
Fenton Loveday
48
+13
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56.
Anna Duston
48
+13
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
56.
Niko Stoner
48
+13
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
56.
Sylvie Frater
48
+13
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
56.
Patrick Shelton Agar
48
+13
37%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
56.
Hadyn Tang
48
+13
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
56.
Kasey Lane
48
+13
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
63.
Serena Doyle
49
+14
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
63.
William Cox
49
+14
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
63.
William Davey
49
+14
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
63.
Beth Hunter
49
+14
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
67.
Oskar Mella
50
+15
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
67.
Selwyn Sweeney
50
+15
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
67.
Eric Louw
50
+15
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
67.
Will Whittington
50
+15
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
71.
alsoCass
51
+16
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
71.
Serryn Eenjes
51
+16
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
71.
Paul Garbellini
51
+16
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
74.
alsoBill
52
+17
49%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
74.
justineh18
52
+17
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
74.
Oliver Edwards
52
+17
49%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
74.
Jessica Rogers
52
+17
49%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
74.
Juliet Frater
52
+17
49%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
74.
Ken Post
52
+17
49%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
74.
Brendan Wilson
52
+17
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
74.
Zali McComb
52
+17
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
74.
riley mcfarlane
52
+17
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
83.
Nea Shingler
53
+18
51%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
83.
Mena McLeod
53
+18
51%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
83.
Oliver Freeman
53
+18
51%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
83.
Finn Mackay
53
+18
51%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
83.
Charlie Cooper
53
+18
51%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
88.
Anna Cory-Wright
54
+19
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
88.
Oscar Johnston
54
+19
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
88.
Phoebe Davis
54
+19
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
88.
Seth Sweeney
54
+19
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
92.
Eleanor McLean
55
+20
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
92.
Mikayla Enderby
55
+20
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
92.
Paul Sweeney
55
+20
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
95.
Wendy Taverna
56
+21
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
95.
Ellen Johnson
56
+21
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
97.
Jemima Lloyd
57
+22
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
97.
Carol Brownlie
57
+22
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
97.
Moss Pelvin
57
+22
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
97.
Jack Wickham
57
+22
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
97.
Andra Leung
57
+22
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
102.
Caitlyn Steer
58
+23
66%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
102.
Natalie Miller
58
+23
66%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
102.
Saffron Sweeney
58
+23
66%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
102.
Sarah Richards
58
+23
66%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
106.
Jamie Woolford
59
+24
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
106.
Ken Brownlie
59
+24
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
108.
John Robinson
1:00
+25
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
108.
Ana Penck
1:00
+25
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
110.
Marlize Bosman
1:02
+27
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
110.
Milla Key
1:02
+27
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
112.
Jane Boland
1:03
+28
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
112.
Mark Windsor
1:03
+28
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
112.
Lara Dale
1:03
+28
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
112.
Liam Phillips
1:03
+28
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
112.
Mason Eves
1:03
+28
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
112.
James Lloyd
1:03
+28
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
118.
Robin Spriggs
1:06
+31
89%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
119.
Zoe Terrill
1:07
+32
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
120.
Wendy McConaghy
1:08
+33
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
120.
Sara Garbellini
1:08
+33
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
120.
Sharon McFarlane
1:08
+33
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
123.
Campbell Syme
1:09
+34
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
124.
Sophie Taverna
1:10
+35
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
124.
Ben OSullivan
1:10
+35
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
126.
Libby Meeking
1:13
+38
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
126.
James Bowling
1:13
+38
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
128.
Bodi Terrill
1:14
+39
111%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
128.
Susan Hallissy
1:14
+39
111%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
130.
Aidan Guinness
1:16
+41
117%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
130.
Ann Scown
1:16
+41
117%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
132.
Zali Dale
1:22
+47
134%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
133.
Christopher Spriggs
1:23
+48
137%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
133.
Valerie Robinson
1:23
+48
137%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
135.
Dianne Searle
1:26
+51
146%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
136.
Teagan Guinness
1:28
+53
151%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
137.
Cheryl Bluett
1:33
+58
166%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
138.
Caroline Jenkins
1:39
+1:04
183%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
139.
Josephine Garbellini
1:42
+1:07
191%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
140.
Robin Simson
1:58
+1:23
237%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
141.
Carol Morgans
2:16
+1:41
289%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
142.
Callum White
2:22
+1:47
306%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
143.
rockman
2:24
+1:49
311%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
144.
Michael Hubbert
2:26
+1:51
317%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
145.
Hermann Wehner
3:07
+2:32
434%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM