Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 128 – 77
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 9 – 10
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 10 – 11
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 9 – 10
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 10 – 11
Combined splits
#
1.
Alvin Craig
16
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
1.
Grant Reinbott
16
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Will Tidswell
17
+1
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
4.
Zoe Melhuish
18
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
4.
Ethan Penck
18
+2
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
David Stocks
19
+3
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Jack Drage
19
+3
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Jensen Key
19
+3
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Oliver Schubert
19
+3
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Sam Woolford
19
+3
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Samuel Garbellini
19
+3
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Rani Brennan
20
+4
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
12.
Mitchell Cooper
20
+4
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
12.
Lucy Burrell
20
+4
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
15.
Andrew Kerr
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Toby Cazzolato
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Ana Penck
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
15.
Anna Duston
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
15.
Jessica Sewell
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
15.
Joanna George
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
15.
Torren Arthur
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Callum Farmer
21
+5
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15.
Leith Soden
21
+5
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
Abigail George
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
24.
Riley Martin
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
William Davey
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
Archie Neylon
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
Ben Cazzolato
22
+6
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
24.
Ryan Gray
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
Blake Reinbott
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
Serryn Eenjes
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
24.
Mason Arthur
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24.
Julia Gannon
22
+6
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
34.
Toby Lang
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Hadyn Tang
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Zali Dale
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
34.
Tessa Burns
23
+7
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
34.
Max Grivell
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Michael McCormack
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Olivia Collins
23
+7
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
34.
Sylvie Frater
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
34.
Finn Mackay
23
+7
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
34.
Mikayla Cooper
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
34.
Braeden Kommeren
23
+7
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
34.
William Cox
23
+7
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34.
Matthew Greenwood
23
+7
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
B-Hobo
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Ben Poortenaar
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
riley mcfarlane
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Kasey Lane
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
47.
Riley Croxford
24
+8
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Eleanor McLean
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
47.
Oskar Mella
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Nea Shingler
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
47.
Connor Martin
24
+8
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Rebecca Greenwood
24
+8
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
47.
Mikaela Gray
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
47.
Paul Sweeney
24
+8
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
47.
Ella Cuthbert
24
+8
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
60.
Juliet Frater
25
+9
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
60.
Amber Louw
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
60.
Oscar Woolford
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
60.
Oscar Johnston
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
60.
Ellen Johnson
25
+9
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
65.
Cameron Bonar
26
+10
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
65.
Caitlyn Steer
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
65.
Serena Doyle
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
65.
Natalie Miller
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
65.
Patrick Shelton Agar
26
+10
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
65.
Lara Dale
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
65.
Laura de Jong
26
+10
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
72.
Zoe Terrill
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Sara Garbellini
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Cara Bradding
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Selwyn Sweeney
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
72.
Niko Stoner
27
+11
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
72.
justineh18
27
+11
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
72.
Seth Sweeney
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
72.
Mikayla Enderby
27
+11
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
72.
Beth Hunter
27
+11
69%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
81.
Fenton Loveday
28
+12
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
81.
Mena McLeod
28
+12
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
81.
Aldo Bosman
28
+12
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
81.
Phoebe Davis
28
+12
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
81.
Clayton Shadbolt
28
+12
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
86.
Anna Cory-Wright
29
+13
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
86.
Andra Leung
29
+13
81%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
86.
Katie Ryan
29
+13
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
86.
zipster
29
+13
81%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
90.
James Lloyd
30
+14
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
90.
Sarah Richards
30
+14
88%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
90.
alsoCass
30
+14
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
93.
Ben OSullivan
32
+16
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
93.
Sophie Taverna
32
+16
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
95.
Mason Eves
33
+17
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
95.
Jack Wickham
33
+17
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
95.
Oliver Edwards
33
+17
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
95.
Campbell Syme
33
+17
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
99.
Wendy Taverna
34
+18
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
100.
Jemima Lloyd
36
+20
125%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
100.
John Robinson
36
+20
125%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
102.
Brendan Wilson
37
+21
131%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
102.
Marlize Bosman
37
+21
131%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
104.
alsoBill
38
+22
138%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
105.
Will Whittington
44
+28
175%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
106.
Teagan Guinness
50
+34
213%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
107.
Ann Scown
51
+35
219%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
108.
Robin Simson
1:00
+44
275%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
109.
Moss Pelvin
1:01
+45
281%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
110.
Callum White
1:02
+46
288%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
111.
Riley Kerr
1:09
+53
331%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
112.
Michael Hubbert
1:20
+1:04
400%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
113.
Susan Hallissy
1:42
+1:26
538%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
114.
Zali McComb
10:02
+9:46
3663%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir