Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 126 – 117
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
: 18 – 19
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 19 – 20
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 11 – 12
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
: 8 – 9
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 19 – 20
Combined splits
#
1.
camd
31
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
1.
Joseph Lynch
31
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
3.
William Gardner
32
+1
3%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
3.
Aston Key
32
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
3.
Max Griffiths
32
+1
3%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
3.
Peter H
32
+1
3%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
7.
Purko
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
7.
MooseMorris
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
7.
Matt Ogden
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
7.
Martin Dent
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
7.
Ayrton Shadbolt
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
7.
Dante Afnan
33
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
7.
Joseph Dickinson
33
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
7.
Angus Haines
33
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15.
Bruce Arthur
34
+3
10%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
15.
Isaac Egan
34
+3
10%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Konsta Vanhanen
34
+3
10%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
15.
Tobby
34
+3
10%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
15.
Duncan Currie
34
+3
10%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
20.
Kurtis Shuker
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
20.
Stephen Harding
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
20.
Thomas Gordon
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
20.
Lachlan Howard
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
20.
Daniel Monckton
35
+4
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
20.
Schwepps
35
+4
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
26.
Charlotte Watson
36
+5
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
26.
Ian Davies
36
+5
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Peter Hobbs
37
+6
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Brian Wing Young Poon
37
+6
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Oliver Egan
37
+6
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
28.
Billenicus
37
+6
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
28.
Cameron Tier
37
+6
19%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Patrick Miller
37
+6
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
34.
Dominic Cleary
38
+7
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
34.
Alastair George
38
+7
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
34.
Krystal Neumann
38
+7
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
34.
Jed Fleming
38
+7
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
34.
Noah Poland
38
+7
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Tristan Miller
39
+8
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Belinda Lawford
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
39.
Natasha Key
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
39.
Charles Keir
39
+8
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
43.
Thomas Garbellini
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
43.
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
43.
Zac Needham
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
43.
Jaiden Fidge
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
43.
Itay Manor
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
43.
Ruhi Afnan
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
43.
Daniel Gray
40
+9
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
43.
Lachlan Cherry
40
+9
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
51.
Glenn James
41
+10
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Lachlan Billett
41
+10
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Matthew Cohen
41
+10
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
51.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
41
+10
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
55.
Luke West
42
+11
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
55.
AK
42
+11
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
57.
Blair Trewin
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
57.
Ant Nolan
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
57.
Renee Beveridge
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
57.
Andrew Skelton
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
57.
Tim Hatley
43
+12
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
57.
Michael Loughnan
43
+12
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
63.
Geoff Armstrong
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
63.
Jimmy Cameron
44
+13
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
63.
asha
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
63.
Brody McCarthy
44
+13
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
63.
Joshua Allen
44
+13
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
63.
James McQuillan
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
63.
Michael Croxford
44
+13
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
70.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
70.
Angus Leung
45
+14
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
70.
Sally Lattimore
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
70.
Paula Shingler
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
70.
Guy Cory-Wright
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
70.
Cakewoman
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
70.
Steve Flick
45
+14
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
77.
Ryan Stocks
46
+15
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
77.
Kenneth McLean
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
77.
Jemery Day
46
+15
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
77.
Johann Burgess
46
+15
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
81.
John Nieuwenhoven
47
+16
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
81.
Sarah OSullivan
47
+16
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
Ross Barr
47
+16
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
81.
Stephen Collins
47
+16
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
81.
Edward Finnie
47
+16
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
86.
Marquita Gelderman
48
+17
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Rohan Jackson
48
+17
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
86.
Malcolm Roberts
48
+17
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
86.
Kate Alborough
48
+17
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
David Poland
48
+17
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
91.
Nicholas Burridge
49
+18
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
91.
Don Barker
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
91.
Sebastian Burgess
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
91.
Nick Melhuish
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
91.
Bill Butler
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
91.
Phillippa Poole
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
91.
DaddyO
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
91.
Liam Stolberger
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
91.
Neil Simson
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
91.
Tyler Eves
49
+18
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
101.
Mark Nemeth
50
+19
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
101.
Tony Hill
50
+19
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
101.
Paul Hoopmann
50
+19
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
104.
Tom Kennedy
51
+20
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
104.
Airdrie Long
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
104.
MW
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
104.
Sebastian Safka
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Tania Kennedy
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
104.
Greg Wilson
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
104.
Riley de Jong
51
+20
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
111.
Gavin Scott
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
111.
jennycas
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
111.
Tom Poortenaar
52
+21
68%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
111.
Remi Afnan
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
111.
Geoff Lawford
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
111.
Bruce Paterson
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
111.
Nick Collins
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
111.
Lilian Porep
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
111.
Kate Marschall
52
+21
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
120.
Nikolett Halmai
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
120.
Peter Shepherd
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
120.
Jomaynard
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
120.
Stephen Goggs
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
120.
Barbara Hill
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
120.
Michael Wood
53
+22
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
126.
Nick Dale
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
David George
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Melissa Annetts
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Steve Cooper
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
126.
Terry Bluett
54
+23
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
131.
Zara Soden
55
+24
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
131.
John Scown
55
+24
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
131.
Ian McKenzie
55
+24
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
131.
Geraldine Chatfield
55
+24
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
131.
Elaine Bennett
55
+24
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
131.
Kathie Dent
55
+24
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
137.
Peter McConaghy
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
137.
Robyn Pallas
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
137.
Alister Metherell
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
137.
Saacha Donaldson
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
137.
Alistair Stewart
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
137.
Jeff Greenwood
56
+25
81%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143.
Nathan Guinness
57
+26
84%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
143.
Robert Smith
57
+26
84%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
143.
Alex Tarr
57
+26
84%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
143.
Bert Elson
57
+26
84%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
147.
Jim Forbes
58
+27
87%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
148.
Andrea Schiwy
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
148.
Margaret Peel
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
148.
Dave Middleton
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
148.
Trevor Diment
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
148.
Steve Dunlop
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
148.
Martin Bicevskis
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
148.
Tenzing Johnson
59
+28
90%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
148.
Rohan Hyslop
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
148.
Denise Pike
59
+28
90%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
157.
Carolyn Matthews
1:00
+29
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
157.
Sue Garr
1:00
+29
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
157.
Garry Stewart
1:00
+29
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
157.
Julia Prudhoe
1:00
+29
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
161.
Robert Preston
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
161.
Jim Merchant
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
161.
Sandra Afnan
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
161.
tinytoes
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
161.
Solomon Cameron
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
161.
Ian Miller
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
161.
Paul Prudhoe
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
161.
Ken Jacobson
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
161.
Matthew King
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
161.
Carol Jacobson
1:01
+30
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
171.
Jan Hardy
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
171.
Edith Gray
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
171.
James Laver
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
171.
Bronwyn Rosie
1:02
+31
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
175.
Joseph Wilson
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
175.
Juliana de Nooy
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
175.
Brian Cleland
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
175.
Anne Arthur
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
175.
Rudi Landsiedel
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
175.
Helen O'Callaghan
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
175.
Erica Diment
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
175.
Nerise McQuillan
1:03
+32
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
Lyn Stanton
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
183.
Helen Post
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
183.
Daniel Porep
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
183.
John Giles
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
Sally Wayte
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
Peter Thomason
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
basilbrush
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
Jenelle Templeton
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
183.
Maurice Patten
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
183.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
1:04
+33
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
193.
Cormac McCarthy
1:05
+34
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
193.
Bronte Gannon
1:05
+34
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
193.
Ron Junghans
1:05
+34
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
193.
Trevor Sauer
1:05
+34
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
197.
Dick Ogilvie
1:06
+35
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
197.
Janet King
1:06
+35
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
197.
Michael Clayden
1:06
+35
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
200.
Rob Garden
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
200.
atsip
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
200.
Jacqui Sinclair
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
200.
Judi Herkes
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
200.
Wayne Aspin
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
200.
Alex Gannon
1:07
+36
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
206.
Joanna Parr
1:08
+37
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
206.
Peter Searle
1:08
+37
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
206.
Rosemary Kullmann
1:08
+37
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
206.
Jim Mackay
1:08
+37
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
206.
Alec Watt
1:08
+37
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
206.
Kaye Griffiths
1:08
+37
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
212.
Pat Bodger
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
212.
Peter Dalwood
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
212.
Bruce Bowen
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
212.
Peter Yeates
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
212.
Vicki Wilmott
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
212.
Terry Murphy
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
212.
Silke Speier
1:09
+38
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
219.
MummyO
1:10
+39
126%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
219.
David Hogg
1:10
+39
126%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
221.
Tim Cox
1:11
+40
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
221.
Peter Grover
1:11
+40
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
221.
Ewen Templeton
1:11
+40
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224.
mbrindley
1:12
+41
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224.
Sandra Stewart
1:12
+41
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
224.
Ian Simpson
1:12
+41
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224.
Prue Dobbin
1:12
+41
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224.
Barbara Tassell
1:12
+41
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229.
Pat Miethke
1:13
+42
135%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229.
Lindsay Pender
1:13
+42
135%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229.
Joanna Stewart
1:13
+42
135%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
229.
Gayle Shepherd
1:13
+42
135%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
233.
Dave Lotty
1:14
+43
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
233.
Peter Meyer
1:14
+43
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
233.
Donelda Niles
1:14
+43
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
236.
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins
1:15
+44
142%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
237.
Geoff Peel
1:18
+47
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
238.
Geoff Adams
1:19
+48
155%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
239.
Pamela King
1:21
+50
161%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
240.
Jane Watt
1:22
+51
165%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
240.
Janet Bush
1:22
+51
165%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
240.
Valerie Brammall
1:22
+51
165%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
243.
Jenny Hawkins
1:23
+52
168%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
243.
Bruce Dawkins
1:23
+52
168%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
245.
Lyn Malmgron
1:24
+53
171%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
246.
Margi Freemantle
1:26
+55
177%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
247.
Linda Burridge
1:29
+58
187%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
248.
Mary Moen
1:30
+59
190%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
249.
Jane Calder
1:31
+1:00
194%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
250.
Helen Alexander
1:33
+1:02
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
251.
Elizabeth Hatley
1:34
+1:03
203%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
251.
Mary Jane Mahony
1:34
+1:03
203%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
253.
Sandra Hogg
1:35
+1:04
206%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
254.
Vanessa Freeman
1:36
+1:05
210%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
255.
Trevor Simpson
1:41
+1:10
226%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
255.
Terje Moen
1:41
+1:10
226%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
257.
Schon Hudson
1:42
+1:11
229%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
257.
Shannan Forrest
1:42
+1:11
229%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
257.
Jett McComb
1:42
+1:11
229%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
260.
Jill Walker
1:43
+1:12
232%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
260.
Mike Calder
1:43
+1:12
232%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
Barbara Martin
1:47
+1:16
245%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
263.
Bryony Cox
1:49
+1:18
252%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
264.
Suzanne O'Callaghan
1:50
+1:19
255%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
265.
Hilary Simpson
1:52
+1:21
261%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
266.
John Harding
1:59
+1:28
284%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
267.
Bob Hawkins
2:03
+1:32
297%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
268.
Jon Glanville
2:05
+1:34
303%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
269.
Mary Wadsworth
2:06
+1:35
306%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
270.
Helen Murphy
2:08
+1:37
313%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
270.
Bunny Rathbone
2:08
+1:37
313%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
272.
Michael D'Ascenzo
2:09
+1:38
316%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
273.
Robyn D'Ascenzo
2:12
+1:41
326%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
274.
Helena Griggs
2:40
+2:09
416%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
275.
Colin Morgans
2:46
+2:15
435%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
276.
Neville Fathers
4:37
+4:06
794%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
277.
Ross Duker
4:38
+4:07
797%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD