Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 110 – 114
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 12 – 13
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 13 – 14
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 12 – 13
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 13 – 14
Combined splits
#
1.
Will Tidswell
26
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
zipster
28
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Alvin Craig
28
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Grant Reinbott
28
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Joanna George
28
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
6.
Michael McCormack
29
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Jensen Key
29
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Callum Farmer
29
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
6.
Ethan Penck
29
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
10.
Kieran Edwards
30
+4
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
10.
Zoe Melhuish
30
+4
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
10.
Blake Reinbott
30
+4
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
10.
Samuel Garbellini
30
+4
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
14.
Toby Cazzolato
31
+5
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
14.
Riley Martin
31
+5
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
14.
David Stocks
31
+5
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
14.
Lucy Burrell
31
+5
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
18.
Tessa Burns
32
+6
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
18.
Jack Wickham
32
+6
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Jack Drage
32
+6
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Mason Arthur
32
+6
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
22.
Andrew Kerr
33
+7
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
22.
Hadyn Tang
33
+7
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
22.
Abigail George
33
+7
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
22.
Braeden Kommeren
33
+7
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
22.
Jessica Sewell
33
+7
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
22.
Will Whittington
33
+7
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
28.
Cameron Bonar
34
+8
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
28.
Mikaela Gray
34
+8
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
28.
Mitchell Cooper
34
+8
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
28.
William Davey
34
+8
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
28.
Ben Cazzolato
34
+8
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
28.
Rebecca Greenwood
34
+8
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
28.
Matthew Greenwood
34
+8
31%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
28.
Oscar Woolford
34
+8
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36.
Ella Cuthbert
35
+9
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
36.
Anna Duston
35
+9
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
36.
Jack Marschall
35
+9
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36.
Sylvie Frater
35
+9
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
40.
Max Grivell
36
+10
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
40.
William Cox
36
+10
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
40.
Fenton Loveday
36
+10
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43.
Ben Poortenaar
37
+11
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
43.
Julia Gannon
37
+11
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
43.
Kasey Lane
37
+11
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
43.
Torren Arthur
37
+11
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Toby Lang
38
+12
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Juliet Frater
38
+12
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
47.
Finn Mackay
38
+12
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Serena Doyle
38
+12
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
47.
Olivia Collins
38
+12
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
47.
Clayton Shadbolt
38
+12
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Nea Shingler
38
+12
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
54.
Leith Soden
39
+13
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
54.
Katie Ryan
39
+13
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
54.
Oskar Mella
39
+13
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
54.
Ryan Gray
39
+13
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
54.
Aldo Bosman
39
+13
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
59.
Riley Kerr
40
+14
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
59.
Mikayla Cooper
40
+14
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
59.
Ana Penck
40
+14
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
59.
justineh18
40
+14
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
59.
Seth Sweeney
40
+14
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
59.
alsoCass
40
+14
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
65.
John Robinson
41
+15
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
65.
Riley Croxford
41
+15
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
65.
Oliver Edwards
41
+15
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
65.
Beth Hunter
41
+15
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
65.
Sam Woolford
41
+15
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
70.
Oscar Johnston
42
+16
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
70.
Eleanor McLean
42
+16
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
70.
Amber Louw
42
+16
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
73.
Campbell Syme
43
+17
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
73.
Niko Stoner
43
+17
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
73.
Mena McLeod
43
+17
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
76.
Lara Dale
45
+19
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
76.
Anna Cory-Wright
45
+19
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
76.
Sarah Richards
45
+19
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
76.
Natalie Miller
45
+19
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
80.
Selwyn Sweeney
46
+20
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80.
James Lloyd
46
+20
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
82.
Zoe Terrill
48
+22
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
82.
Patrick Shelton Agar
48
+22
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
84.
Moss Pelvin
49
+23
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
85.
Mason Eves
50
+24
92%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
86.
Zali Dale
51
+25
96%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
86.
Archie Neylon
51
+25
96%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
88.
Serryn Eenjes
52
+26
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
88.
Rani Brennan
52
+26
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
90.
Mikayla Enderby
54
+28
108%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
90.
Ben OSullivan
54
+28
108%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
92.
B-Hobo
56
+30
115%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
93.
Brendan Wilson
57
+31
119%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
93.
Jemima Lloyd
57
+31
119%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
95.
Marlize Bosman
58
+32
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
95.
Cara Bradding
58
+32
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
97.
Ann Scown
1:00
+34
131%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
98.
Sophie Taverna
1:01
+35
135%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
98.
Caitlyn Steer
1:01
+35
135%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
98.
Oliver Schubert
1:01
+35
135%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
101.
Ellen Johnson
1:02
+36
138%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
102.
Andra Leung
1:03
+37
142%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
103.
Susan Hallissy
1:15
+49
188%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
104.
Paul Sweeney
1:16
+50
192%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
105.
Laura de Jong
1:17
+51
196%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
106.
Cheryl Bluett
1:29
+1:03
242%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
107.
Phoebe Davis
1:30
+1:04
246%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
108.
Sara Garbellini
1:35
+1:09
265%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
108.
Teagan Guinness
1:35
+1:09
265%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
110.
Wendy Taverna
1:38
+1:12
277%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
111.
Robin Simson
1:40
+1:14
285%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
112.
Callum White
1:47
+1:21
312%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
113.
Michael Hubbert
1:56
+1:30
346%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
114.
alsoBill
2:07
+1:41
388%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
115.
Connor Martin
2:23
+1:57
450%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
116.
riley mcfarlane
2:36
+2:10
500%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy