Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 103 – 109
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
: 3 – 4
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 3 – 4
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 3 – 4
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 3 – 4
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 3 – 4
Combined splits
#
1.
Riley de Jong
24
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
2.
Martin Dent
25
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
2.
Angus Haines
25
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
2.
Ayrton Shadbolt
25
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
2.
Kurtis Shuker
25
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6.
William Gardner
26
+2
8%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
6.
Alvin Craig
26
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Matt Ogden
26
+2
8%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
6.
Brody McCarthy
26
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6.
Noah Poland
26
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6.
Peter H
26
+2
8%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
12.
zipster
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Will Tidswell
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Jaiden Fidge
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Daniel Monckton
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Dante Afnan
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Jed Fleming
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Ryan Gray
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Ethan Penck
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12.
Max Griffiths
27
+3
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Isaac Egan
27
+3
13%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Thomas Gordon
27
+3
13%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
Tristan Miller
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
23.
Max Grivell
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Jack Wickham
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Grant Reinbott
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Johann Burgess
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
camd
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
23.
Patrick Miller
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
Blake Reinbott
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
23.
Itay Manor
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
23.
Daniel Gray
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
Sebastian Safka
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
23.
Natasha Key
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
23.
Stephen Harding
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
Aston Key
28
+4
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
23.
James McQuillan
28
+4
17%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
39.
Zac Needham
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Clayton Shadbolt
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
39.
Michael McCormack
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
39.
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
39.
Krystal Neumann
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
39.
Lachlan Billett
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Lachlan Howard
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
39.
Duncan Currie
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Bruce Arthur
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
39.
Sam Woolford
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
39.
Thomas Garbellini
29
+5
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39.
Joseph Dickinson
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
39.
Konsta Vanhanen
29
+5
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
52.
Riley Martin
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Peter Hobbs
30
+6
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
52.
Nicholas Burridge
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
52.
B-Hobo
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Jack Drage
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Kieran Edwards
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Joshua Allen
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
52.
Charles Keir
30
+6
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
52.
Mason Arthur
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Alastair George
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
52.
Samuel Garbellini
30
+6
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52.
Liam Stolberger
30
+6
25%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
64.
Hadyn Tang
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Joseph Lynch
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Tenzing Johnson
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Brian Wing Young Poon
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
64.
Purko
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
64.
William Davey
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Rohan Jackson
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Charlotte Watson
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
64.
Bronte Gannon
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
64.
Jensen Key
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Archie Neylon
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Michael Loughnan
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Jack Marschall
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Oscar Woolford
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
64.
Schwepps
31
+7
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
64.
Andrew Kerr
31
+7
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80.
Braeden Kommeren
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80.
Callum Farmer
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80.
Dominic Cleary
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
80.
MooseMorris
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
80.
Warren Key
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
80.
Luke West
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
80.
Cameron Bonar
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80.
Andrew Skelton
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
80.
Billenicus
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
80.
Tom Kennedy
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
80.
Matthew Cohen
32
+8
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
80.
Leith Soden
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80.
Ryan Stocks
32
+8
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
93.
Tobby
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
93.
Connor Martin
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
93.
John Nieuwenhoven
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
93.
David Stocks
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
93.
Niko Stoner
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
93.
Oliver Egan
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
93.
Jemery Day
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
93.
Renee Beveridge
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
93.
Tim Hatley
33
+9
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
93.
Brendan Wilson
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
93.
Toby Cazzolato
33
+9
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
104.
Angus Leung
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
104.
Fenton Loveday
34
+10
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
104.
Belinda Lawford
34
+10
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Oliver Schubert
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
104.
William Cox
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
104.
Mitchell Cooper
34
+10
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
104.
Sebastian Burgess
34
+10
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Will Whittington
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
104.
Tom Poortenaar
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
104.
Jimmy Cameron
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
104.
Toby Lang
34
+10
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
104.
Jeff Greenwood
34
+10
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
116.
Ant Nolan
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
116.
Remi Afnan
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
116.
Jon Glanville
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
116.
Nick Dale
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
116.
Oscar Johnston
35
+11
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
116.
atsip
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
116.
Riley Croxford
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
116.
Torren Arthur
35
+11
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
116.
Oliver Edwards
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
116.
Barbara Hill
35
+11
46%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Jomaynard
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Lachlan Cherry
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Zara Soden
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Matthew Greenwood
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
126.
Sarah OSullivan
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Daniel Porep
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Stephen Goggs
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
126.
asha
36
+12
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
Nathan Guinness
37
+13
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
134.
Mark Nemeth
37
+13
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
riley mcfarlane
37
+13
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
134.
Ruhi Afnan
37
+13
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
134.
Aldo Bosman
37
+13
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
134.
Guy Cory-Wright
37
+13
54%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
140.
Oskar Mella
38
+14
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
140.
Bruce Paterson
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
140.
Nick Melhuish
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
140.
Sally Lattimore
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
140.
Bill Butler
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
140.
Lilian Porep
38
+14
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
146.
Mason Eves
39
+15
63%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
146.
Cakewoman
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
146.
Kenneth McLean
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
146.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
146.
alsoBill
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
146.
Jett McComb
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
146.
Finn Mackay
39
+15
63%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
153.
Blair Trewin
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
153.
Tony Simpkins
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
153.
Lyn Stanton
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
153.
Selwyn Sweeney
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
153.
Tyler Eves
40
+16
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
158.
Kate Alborough
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
158.
Joseph Wilson
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
158.
Geoff Lawford
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
158.
jennycas
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
158.
David George
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
158.
MW
41
+17
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
158.
Glenn James
41
+17
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
165.
Dave Middleton
42
+18
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
165.
Nikolett Halmai
42
+18
75%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
167.
Tony Hill
43
+19
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
167.
Alister Metherell
43
+19
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
167.
Paul Prudhoe
43
+19
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
167.
Greg Wilson
43
+19
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
171.
Michael Croxford
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
171.
Moss Pelvin
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
171.
Steve Cooper
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
171.
Melissa Annetts
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
171.
Cameron Tier
44
+20
83%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
176.
Ian McKenzie
45
+21
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
176.
Neil Simson
45
+21
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
178.
Cormac McCarthy
46
+22
92%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
178.
Edward Finnie
46
+22
92%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
180.
alsoCass
47
+23
96%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
180.
Ben Cazzolato
47
+23
96%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
180.
David Poland
47
+23
96%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
183.
Michael Clayden
48
+24
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
184.
Kathie Dent
49
+25
104%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
184.
Marlize Bosman
49
+25
104%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
186.
Rohan Hyslop
50
+26
108%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
186.
Ian Miller
50
+26
108%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
188.
Peter McConaghy
51
+27
113%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
189.
Riley Kerr
52
+28
117%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
190.
Ben OSullivan
53
+29
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
191.
Linda Burridge
55
+31
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
191.
Steve Dunlop
55
+31
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
191.
Sandra Afnan
55
+31
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
191.
Campbell Syme
55
+31
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
195.
Maurice Patten
56
+32
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
195.
Ben Poortenaar
56
+32
133%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
197.
Ian Davies
1:05
+41
171%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
198.
Cheryl Bluett
1:10
+46
192%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
199.
Susan Hallissy
1:15
+51
213%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
200.
Callum White
1:47
+1:23
346%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
201.
Michael Hubbert
2:00
+1:36
400%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE