Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 71 – 122

2017 Australian 3 Days (Jun 11, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alastair George 21 Day 2 Course 2
1. Benoit Pecoud 21 Day 2 Course 2
3. Tomas Krajca 22 +1 5% Day 2 Course 1
4. Aston Key 23 +2 10% Day 2 Course 2
4. Dante Afnan 23 +2 10% Day 2 Course 2
4. Tristan Miller 23 +2 10% Day 2 Course 2
7. Angus Haines 24 +3 14% Day 2 Course 2
8. Simon Uppill 25 +4 19% Day 2 Course 1
8. David Lingfors 25 +4 19% Day 2 Course 1
8. Belinda Lawford 25 +4 19% Day 2 Course 3
11. Brodie Nank 26 +5 24% Day 2 Course 1
12. Nicholas Congedi 27 +6 29% Day 2 Course 2
12. Mark Glanville 27 +6 29% Day 2 Course 2
12. Jo Allison 27 +6 29% Day 2 Course 3
15. Charles Keir 28 +7 33% Day 2 Course 3
15. Kurt Neumann 28 +7 33% Day 2 Course 1
15. Craney 28 +7 33% Day 2 Course 1
18. Bertbennett 29 +8 38% Day 2 Course 1
19. O-ing 30 +9 43% Day 2 Course 8
20. biddy 31 +10 48% Day 2 Course 3
21. Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen 32 +11 52% Day 2 Course 1
21. Noah Poland 32 +11 52% Day 2 Course 2
21. hoggster 32 +11 52% Day 2 Course 2
21. Conan Prendergast 32 +11 52% Day 2 Course 3
21. Duncan Currie 32 +11 52% Day 2 Course 2
21. Ben Goonan 32 +11 52% Day 2 Course 1
27. Jock Davis 34 +13 62% Day 2 Course 2
27. Bomb 34 +13 62% Day 2 Course 3
27. Uncle JiM 34 +13 62% Day 2 Course 1
27. Laurina Neumann 34 +13 62% Day 2 Course 3
31. Marina Iskhakova 35 +14 67% Day 2 Course 3
31. Ted van Geldermalsen 35 +14 67% Day 2 Course 8
31. Geoff Lawford 35 +14 67% Day 2 Course 2
31. Alison Inglis 35 +14 67% Day 2 Course 8
35. robw 36 +15 71% Day 2 Course 1
35. Martin Dent 36 +15 71% Day 2 Course 1
35. Thorlene Egerton 36 +15 71% Day 2 Course 3
35. John Scown 36 +15 71% Day 2 Course 8
39. Eshel Lipman 37 +16 76% Day 2 Course 3
39. Nicholas Wilmott 37 +16 76% Day 2 Course 8
39. Simon Rouse 37 +16 76% Day 2 Course 1
39. Geoff Todkill 37 +16 76% Day 2 Course 8
43. Clara 38 +17 81% Day 2 Course 3
43. Warwick Davis 38 +17 81% Day 2 Course 8
43. Shep 38 +17 81% Day 2 Course 1
43. MooseMorris 38 +17 81% Day 2 Course 1
43. Paul de Jongh 38 +17 81% Day 2 Course 3
48. briohny 39 +18 86% Day 2 Course 3
48. Tony Garr 39 +18 86% Day 2 Course 8
50. Prendy 40 +19 90% Day 2 Course 8
51. Melvyn Cox 41 +20 95% Day 2 Course 8
51. Glenn James 41 +20 95% Day 2 Course 2
51. Rod Gray 41 +20 95% Day 2 Course 8
54. Anna Fitzgerald 42 +21 100% Day 2 Course 3
54. GM 42 +21 100% Day 2 Course 8
54. jxpetersen 42 +21 100% Day 2 Course 8
57. Richard Goonan 43 +22 105% Day 2 Course 1
57. Lachlan Howard 43 +22 105% Day 2 Course 1
57. Tim Wardrop 43 +22 105% Day 2 Course 3
57. jennycas 43 +22 105% Day 2 Course 3
61. Sally-Anne Henderson 44 +23 110% Day 2 Course 3
62. Michael Sinickas 45 +24 114% Day 2 Course 2
62. Murray Haines 45 +24 114% Day 2 Course 8
62. Andrew Cumming Thom 45 +24 114% Day 2 Course 8
65. Daniel Del Dot 46 +25 119% Day 2 Course 3
66. Sharon Lambert 47 +26 124% Day 2 Course 8
66. Robert Herkes 47 +26 124% Day 2 Course 3
68. Ian Dempsey 50 +29 138% Day 2 Course 8
68. Ruairidh MacDonald 50 +29 138% Day 2 Course 3
68. Lucy McGarva 50 +29 138% Day 2 Course 3
68. Jesse Piiroinen 50 +29 138% Day 2 Course 2
72. Fedor Iskhakov 51 +30 143% Day 2 Course 2
72. Mark Wilmott 51 +30 143% Day 2 Course 8
74. Geoff Hudson 54 +33 157% Day 2 Course 8
75. Eric Morris 55 +34 162% Day 2 Course 1
75. Linda Sesta 55 +34 162% Day 2 Course 8
75. Samuel Wilson 55 +34 162% Day 2 Course 2
78. jayne 57 +36 171% Day 2 Course 3
79. Lisa G 59 +38 181% Day 2 Course 3
80. Alice Martin 1:00 +39 186% Day 2 Course 8
81. Michael Clayden 1:01 +40 190% Day 2 Course 2
82. Jonathan Sutcliffe 1:04 +43 205% Day 2 Course 1
83. Jane McKenna 1:06 +45 214% Day 2 Course 8
84. david 1:10 +49 233% Day 2 Course 1
85. Andrew Lumsden 1:14 +53 252% Day 2 Course 8
86. Simon Louis 1:18 +57 271% Day 2 Course 2
87. Bill Monaghan 1:20 +59 281% Day 2 Course 12
88. Sue Garr 1:21 +1:00 286% Day 2 Course 8
89. John Harding 1:24 +1:03 300% Day 2 Course 8
90. Julie Gooding 1:27 +1:06 314% Day 2 Course 8
91. Sheila Colls 1:34 +1:13 348% Day 2 Course 12
92. Maureen Ogilvie 1:52 +1:31 433% Day 2 Course 12
93. Kevin Paine 2:06 +1:45 500% Day 2 Course 12
94. Janine Steer 2:07 +1:46 505% Day 2 Course 8
95. Dan Baschiera 2:08 +1:47 510% Day 2 Course 8
96. Graeme Cadman 2:20 +1:59 567% Day 2 Course 12
96. Dorothy Adrian 2:20 +1:59 567% Day 2 Course 12
98. Tania Kennedy 2:45 +2:24 686% Day 2 Course 8
99. Schon Hudson 2:49 +2:28 705% Day 2 Course 12
100. Rudi Landsiedel 3:06 +2:45 786% Day 2 Course 8
101. Hermann Wehner 3:08 +2:47 795% Day 2 Course 12
102. blairtrewin 21:02 +20:41 5910% Day 2 Course 1
103. Cheryl Bluett 31:35 +31:14 8924% Day 2 Course 12