Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 136 – 137

2017 Australian 3 Days (Jun 11, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. biddy 54 Day 2 Course 3
2. Laurina Neumann 55 +1 2% Day 2 Course 3
3. Jo Allison 1:00 +6 11% Day 2 Course 3
4. Thorlene Egerton 1:01 +7 13% Day 2 Course 3
5. Paul de Jongh 1:03 +9 17% Day 2 Course 3
5. Bomb 1:03 +9 17% Day 2 Course 3
7. Leigh Privett 1:06 +12 22% Day 2 Course 10
8. Ross Barr 1:07 +13 24% Day 2 Course 10
8. Eshel Lipman 1:07 +13 24% Day 2 Course 3
10. Marina Iskhakova 1:08 +14 26% Day 2 Course 3
11. Anna Fitzgerald 1:10 +16 30% Day 2 Course 3
12. Alex Tarr 1:13 +19 35% Day 2 Course 10
13. Lynda Rapkins 1:14 +20 37% Day 2 Course 10
13. Darryl Erbacher 1:14 +20 37% Day 2 Course 10
15. Tony Tavner-Corner 1:15 +21 39% Day 2 Course 10
16. Charles Keir 1:16 +22 41% Day 2 Course 3
17. Terry Bluett 1:17 +23 43% Day 2 Course 10
18. Eric Wainwright 1:18 +24 44% Day 2 Course 10
18. jennycas 1:18 +24 44% Day 2 Course 3
18. Belinda Lawford 1:18 +24 44% Day 2 Course 3
21. Robin Uppill 1:19 +25 46% Day 2 Course 10
21. Clara 1:19 +25 46% Day 2 Course 3
23. Carolyn Jackson 1:20 +26 48% Day 2 Course 10
24. briohny 1:24 +30 56% Day 2 Course 3
24. Trevor Sauer 1:24 +30 56% Day 2 Course 10
26. Tom de Jongh 1:26 +32 59% Day 2 Course 10
27. Margi Freemantle 1:27 +33 61% Day 2 Course 10
28. Jim Merchant 1:28 +34 63% Day 2 Course 10
29. John Meeking 1:33 +39 72% Day 2 Course 10
30. Hilary 1:36 +42 78% Day 2 Course 10
30. John Hodsdon 1:36 +42 78% Day 2 Course 10
32. Bill Vandendool 1:37 +43 80% Day 2 Course 10
32. Tim Wardrop 1:37 +43 80% Day 2 Course 3
32. Robert Herkes 1:37 +43 80% Day 2 Course 3
35. Rod Dominish 1:38 +44 81% Day 2 Course 10
36. Michael Burt 1:39 +45 83% Day 2 Course 10
36. Lynn Dabbs 1:39 +45 83% Day 2 Course 10
36. John Le Carpentier 1:39 +45 83% Day 2 Course 10
39. Salme Fuller 1:40 +46 85% Day 2 Course 10
40. Dennis Trewin 1:41 +47 87% Day 2 Course 10
40. Ron Junghans 1:41 +47 87% Day 2 Course 10
40. Lucy McGarva 1:41 +47 87% Day 2 Course 3
43. Frank Ingwersen 1:43 +49 91% Day 2 Course 10
43. DickO 1:43 +49 91% Day 2 Course 10
45. James Bowling 1:44 +50 93% Day 2 Course 10
46. Conan Prendergast 1:45 +51 94% Day 2 Course 3
47. Daniel Del Dot 1:49 +55 102% Day 2 Course 3
48. David Hogg 1:54 +1:00 111% Day 2 Course 10
49. Lisa G 1:56 +1:02 115% Day 2 Course 3
50. Vanessa Freeman 1:57 +1:03 117% Day 2 Course 10
50. Julie Sunley 1:57 +1:03 117% Day 2 Course 10
50. John Russell 1:57 +1:03 117% Day 2 Course 10
53. Aylwin Lim 1:58 +1:04 119% Day 2 Course 10
53. michalmy 1:58 +1:04 119% Day 2 Course 10
55. Ruairidh MacDonald 2:00 +1:06 122% Day 2 Course 3
55. Valerie Barker 2:00 +1:06 122% Day 2 Course 10
57. Val Hodsdon 2:01 +1:07 124% Day 2 Course 10
58. Christine Sinickas 2:02 +1:08 126% Day 2 Course 10
58. Ross Kelly 2:02 +1:08 126% Day 2 Course 10
60. Mary McDonald 2:03 +1:09 128% Day 2 Course 10
60. Ken Jacobson 2:03 +1:09 128% Day 2 Course 10
62. Alison Radford 2:04 +1:10 130% Day 2 Course 10
62. Basil Baldwin 2:04 +1:10 130% Day 2 Course 10
64. Garry Stewart 2:05 +1:11 131% Day 2 Course 10
64. jayne 2:05 +1:11 131% Day 2 Course 3
64. Frank Tomas 2:05 +1:11 131% Day 2 Course 10
67. Dave Lotty 2:09 +1:15 139% Day 2 Course 10
68. Peter Yeates 2:12 +1:18 144% Day 2 Course 10
69. Christopher Spriggs 2:14 +1:20 148% Day 2 Course 10
70. Anne Wilson 2:19 +1:25 157% Day 2 Course 10
70. Anne Garvey 2:19 +1:25 157% Day 2 Course 10
70. Debbie Byers 2:19 +1:25 157% Day 2 Course 10
73. Margaret Wilmott 2:22 +1:28 163% Day 2 Course 10
74. Geoff Adams 2:23 +1:29 165% Day 2 Course 10
74. Colin Price 2:23 +1:29 165% Day 2 Course 10
76. Peter Orr 2:24 +1:30 167% Day 2 Course 10
77. Robyn Pallas 2:25 +1:31 169% Day 2 Course 10
78. Peter Kreminski 2:27 +1:33 172% Day 2 Course 10
79. Peter Meyer 2:28 +1:34 174% Day 2 Course 10
80. Carol Brownlie 2:32 +1:38 181% Day 2 Course 10
80. Diana Charlton 2:32 +1:38 181% Day 2 Course 10
82. Steve Flick 2:33 +1:39 183% Day 2 Course 10
83. Maria Orr 2:36 +1:42 189% Day 2 Course 10
84. MummyO 2:39 +1:45 194% Day 2 Course 10
85. Vicki Wilmott 2:44 +1:50 204% Day 2 Course 10
86. Johanna Tavner-Corner 2:47 +1:53 209% Day 2 Course 10
87. Anne Sanderson 2:51 +1:57 217% Day 2 Course 10
88. Nicola Nygh 2:56 +2:02 226% Day 2 Course 10
89. David Goddard 2:58 +2:04 230% Day 2 Course 10
90. Ann Scown 2:59 +2:05 231% Day 2 Course 10
91. Sally Devenish 3:08 +2:14 248% Day 2 Course 10
92. Pat Miethke 3:12 +2:18 256% Day 2 Course 10
93. Sharon Burgess 3:13 +2:19 257% Day 2 Course 10
94. Robert Mouatt 3:14 +2:20 259% Day 2 Course 10
95. Kerryne Jones 3:18 +2:24 267% Day 2 Course 10
96. Sally-Anne Henderson 3:19 +2:25 269% Day 2 Course 3
97. Carol Jacobson 3:21 +2:27 272% Day 2 Course 10
98. Barry Pearce 3:22 +2:28 274% Day 2 Course 10
99. Dale Wallace 3:24 +2:30 278% Day 2 Course 10
100. Annie Whybourne 3:26 +2:32 281% Day 2 Course 10
101. Edith Gray 3:29 +2:35 287% Day 2 Course 10
102. fizzyred 3:38 +2:44 304% Day 2 Course 10
103. Sandra Afnan 3:47 +2:53 320% Day 2 Course 10
104. Kevin Curby 3:58 +3:04 341% Day 2 Course 10
105. Barbara Junghans 4:00 +3:06 344% Day 2 Course 10
106. Rhonda Bowling 4:10 +3:16 363% Day 2 Course 10
106. Judy Prendergast 4:10 +3:16 363% Day 2 Course 10
108. Barbara Martin 4:24 +3:30 389% Day 2 Course 10
109. Elaine Murdoch 7:02 +6:08 681% Day 2 Course 10