Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 128 – 145

2017 Australian 3 Days (Jun 11, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Paul de Jongh 1:22 Day 2 Course 3
2. Laurina Neumann 1:29 +7 9% Day 2 Course 3
3. Jo Allison 1:30 +8 10% Day 2 Course 3
4. Damien Enderby 1:38 +16 20% Day 2 Course 4
5. Bomb 1:40 +18 22% Day 2 Course 3
6. Conan Prendergast 1:44 +22 27% Day 2 Course 3
7. Marina Iskhakova 1:46 +24 29% Day 2 Course 3
8. Charles Keir 1:47 +25 30% Day 2 Course 3
9. biddy 1:49 +27 33% Day 2 Course 3
10. Anna Fitzgerald 1:51 +29 35% Day 2 Course 3
11. Thorlene Egerton 1:58 +36 44% Day 2 Course 3
12. Hugo McCahon-Boersma 2:01 +39 48% Day 2 Course 11
12. briohny 2:01 +39 48% Day 2 Course 3
14. Eshel Lipman 2:02 +40 49% Day 2 Course 3
14. Angus Shedden 2:02 +40 49% Day 2 Course 4
16. Sally-Anne Henderson 2:07 +45 55% Day 2 Course 3
17. Douglas Jay 2:09 +47 57% Day 2 Course 4
18. Belinda Lawford 2:11 +49 60% Day 2 Course 3
19. jennycas 2:16 +54 66% Day 2 Course 3
20. Greg Cates 2:18 +56 68% Day 2 Course 11
21. Lucy McGarva 2:22 +1:00 73% Day 2 Course 3
22. Clara 2:23 +1:01 74% Day 2 Course 3
23. Tom Walter 2:26 +1:04 78% Day 2 Course 4
24. Sandra Stewart 2:33 +1:11 87% Day 2 Course 11
25. jayne 2:44 +1:22 100% Day 2 Course 3
26. Jean Baldwin 2:47 +1:25 104% Day 2 Course 11
27. Jitka Kopriva 2:51 +1:29 109% Day 2 Course 11
28. Glen White 3:03 +1:41 123% Day 2 Course 4
29. Eric Louw 3:08 +1:46 129% Day 2 Course 11
30. Gayle Shepherd 3:09 +1:47 130% Day 2 Course 11
31. Mace Neve 3:11 +1:49 133% Day 2 Course 11
32. Wayne Love 3:17 +1:55 140% Day 2 Course 11
32. Ann Ingwersen 3:17 +1:55 140% Day 2 Course 11
34. Lisa G 3:37 +2:15 165% Day 2 Course 3
35. Jenny Hawkins 3:40 +2:18 168% Day 2 Course 11
36. Daniel Del Dot 3:41 +2:19 170% Day 2 Course 3
37. Robin Spriggs 3:44 +2:22 173% Day 2 Course 11
37. Jane Barnett 3:44 +2:22 173% Day 2 Course 11
39. Kathy Liley 3:46 +2:24 176% Day 2 Course 11
40. Maureen Fitzpatrick 3:47 +2:25 177% Day 2 Course 11
41. Ruairidh MacDonald 3:56 +2:34 188% Day 2 Course 3
42. Judi Herkes 3:59 +2:37 191% Day 2 Course 11
43. Eino Meuronen 4:01 +2:39 194% Day 2 Course 11
44. Peter Hobbs 4:12 +2:50 207% Day 2 Course 11
45. Margaret Duguid 4:25 +3:03 223% Day 2 Course 11
46. Janet Tarr 4:27 +3:05 226% Day 2 Course 11
47. Robert Herkes 4:30 +3:08 229% Day 2 Course 3
48. Pauline Moore 4:56 +3:34 261% Day 2 Course 11
49. Jenna Linehan 4:57 +3:35 262% Day 2 Course 11
50. John Lyon 5:14 +3:52 283% Day 2 Course 11
51. Libby Meeking 5:29 +4:07 301% Day 2 Course 11
52. Tim Wardrop 5:39 +4:17 313% Day 2 Course 3
53. Toni Frank 5:45 +4:23 321% Day 2 Course 11
54. Dan Smith 5:55 +4:33 333% Day 2 Course 4
55. Sue Thomson 6:39 +5:17 387% Day 2 Course 11
56. Brian Cleland 6:43 +5:21 391% Day 2 Course 11
57. Ruth Goddard 6:53 +5:31 404% Day 2 Course 11
58. Helen Alexander 7:37 +6:15 457% Day 2 Course 11
59. Kathryn Tarn 7:38 +6:16 459% Day 2 Course 11
60. Christa Schafer 9:10 +7:48 571% Day 2 Course 11
61. Mary Jane Mahony 10:15 +8:53 650% Day 2 Course 11
62. Julie Mann 10:55 +9:33 699% Day 2 Course 11