Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 109 – 110

2017 Australian 3 Days (Jun 11, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 1:12 Day 2 Course 1
2. Itay Manor 1:22 +10 14% Day 2 Course 1
3. David Lingfors 1:24 +12 17% Day 2 Course 1
4. Ben Goonan 1:29 +17 24% Day 2 Course 1
5. robw 1:30 +18 25% Day 2 Course 1
6. Tristan Miller 1:33 +21 29% Day 2 Course 2
7. Glenn James 1:35 +23 32% Day 2 Course 2
7. Shep 1:35 +23 32% Day 2 Course 1
9. Alastair George 1:38 +26 36% Day 2 Course 2
10. Noah Poland 1:42 +30 42% Day 2 Course 2
11. Richard Goonan 1:44 +32 44% Day 2 Course 1
12. Tomas Krajca 1:48 +36 50% Day 2 Course 1
13. Kurt Neumann 1:53 +41 57% Day 2 Course 1
14. Brodie Nank 1:57 +45 63% Day 2 Course 1
15. hoggster 1:59 +47 65% Day 2 Course 2
16. Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen 2:02 +50 69% Day 2 Course 1
17. Eric Morris 2:07 +55 76% Day 2 Course 1
18. Simon Rouse 2:12 +1:00 83% Day 2 Course 1
19. Uncle JiM 2:17 +1:05 90% Day 2 Course 1
20. Nicholas Congedi 2:23 +1:11 99% Day 2 Course 2
21. david 2:26 +1:14 103% Day 2 Course 1
22. Dante Afnan 2:31 +1:19 110% Day 2 Course 2
23. Michael Sinickas 2:33 +1:21 113% Day 2 Course 2
24. LOLLY 2:34 +1:22 114% Day 2 Course 2
25. Duncan Currie 2:37 +1:25 118% Day 2 Course 2
26. Stephen Craig 2:42 +1:30 125% Day 2 Course 2
26. Mark Glanville 2:42 +1:30 125% Day 2 Course 2
28. Jock Davis 2:43 +1:31 126% Day 2 Course 2
28. blairtrewin 2:43 +1:31 126% Day 2 Course 1
30. Geoff Lawford 2:48 +1:36 133% Day 2 Course 2
31. Simon Louis 2:53 +1:41 140% Day 2 Course 2
32. Benoit Pecoud 2:55 +1:43 143% Day 2 Course 2
33. Lachlan Howard 3:04 +1:52 156% Day 2 Course 1
34. Jonathan Sutcliffe 3:06 +1:54 158% Day 2 Course 1
35. Angus Haines 3:07 +1:55 160% Day 2 Course 2
36. Samuel Wilson 3:13 +2:01 168% Day 2 Course 2
37. Craney 3:15 +2:03 171% Day 2 Course 1
38. Michael Clayden 3:16 +2:04 172% Day 2 Course 2
38. Bertbennett 3:16 +2:04 172% Day 2 Course 1
40. Aston Key 3:20 +2:08 178% Day 2 Course 2
41. Fedor Iskhakov 3:29 +2:17 190% Day 2 Course 2
42. MooseMorris 4:18 +3:06 258% Day 2 Course 1
43. Martin Dent 4:51 +3:39 304% Day 2 Course 1
44. Jesse Piiroinen 5:25 +4:13 351% Day 2 Course 2
45. Patrick Miller 8:09 +6:57 579% Day 2 Course 2
46. Alan Kuffer 8:57 +7:45 646% Day 2 Course 2