Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 104 – 105

2017 Australian 3 Days (Jun 11, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 57 Day 2 Course 1
2. Itay Manor 59 +2 4% Day 2 Course 1
3. Tomas Krajca 1:02 +5 9% Day 2 Course 1
4. Tristan Miller 1:09 +12 21% Day 2 Course 2
5. David Lingfors 1:11 +14 25% Day 2 Course 1
6. Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen 1:13 +16 28% Day 2 Course 1
7. Craney 1:15 +18 32% Day 2 Course 1
8. Alastair George 1:17 +20 35% Day 2 Course 2
9. Brodie Nank 1:23 +26 46% Day 2 Course 1
10. david 1:26 +29 51% Day 2 Course 1
10. Bertbennett 1:26 +29 51% Day 2 Course 1
12. robw 1:27 +30 53% Day 2 Course 1
12. Patrick Miller 1:27 +30 53% Day 2 Course 2
14. Michael Sinickas 1:30 +33 58% Day 2 Course 2
15. Glenn James 1:34 +37 65% Day 2 Course 2
16. hoggster 1:35 +38 67% Day 2 Course 2
16. LOLLY 1:35 +38 67% Day 2 Course 2
18. Stephen Craig 1:39 +42 74% Day 2 Course 2
19. Martin Dent 1:40 +43 75% Day 2 Course 1
20. Jonathan Sutcliffe 1:42 +45 79% Day 2 Course 1
21. Nicholas Congedi 1:45 +48 84% Day 2 Course 2
22. Dante Afnan 1:46 +49 86% Day 2 Course 2
23. Noah Poland 1:47 +50 88% Day 2 Course 2
24. Benoit Pecoud 1:49 +52 91% Day 2 Course 2
25. Shep 1:50 +53 93% Day 2 Course 1
25. Scott Simson 1:50 +53 93% Day 2 Course 5
27. blairtrewin 1:51 +54 95% Day 2 Course 1
27. Ben Goonan 1:51 +54 95% Day 2 Course 1
29. Eric Morris 1:52 +55 96% Day 2 Course 1
29. Matthew Stocks 1:52 +55 96% Day 2 Course 5
31. Fedor Iskhakov 1:53 +56 98% Day 2 Course 2
32. Peter Miller 1:54 +57 100% Day 2 Course 5
32. Kurt Neumann 1:54 +57 100% Day 2 Course 1
34. MooseMorris 1:55 +58 102% Day 2 Course 1
34. Uncle JiM 1:55 +58 102% Day 2 Course 1
36. Aston Key 1:57 +1:00 105% Day 2 Course 2
37. Mark Glanville 1:58 +1:01 107% Day 2 Course 2
37. Michael Clayden 1:58 +1:01 107% Day 2 Course 2
39. Andrew Johnson 1:59 +1:02 109% Day 2 Course 5
40. Ross Morrison 2:00 +1:03 111% Day 2 Course 5
41. Lachlan Howard 2:03 +1:06 116% Day 2 Course 1
42. Duncan Currie 2:05 +1:08 119% Day 2 Course 2
42. Jesse Piiroinen 2:05 +1:08 119% Day 2 Course 2
44. Paul Marsh 2:07 +1:10 123% Day 2 Course 5
45. Ant Nolan 2:09 +1:12 126% Day 2 Course 5
46. Geoff Lawford 2:11 +1:14 130% Day 2 Course 2
47. Colin Dominish 2:14 +1:17 135% Day 2 Course 5
48. Jock Davis 2:23 +1:26 151% Day 2 Course 2
49. Simon Louis 2:27 +1:30 158% Day 2 Course 2
50. Gregory Dominish 2:28 +1:31 160% Day 2 Course 5
51. Angus Haines 2:29 +1:32 161% Day 2 Course 2
52. Simon Rouse 2:31 +1:34 165% Day 2 Course 1
53. Wayne Pepper 2:36 +1:39 174% Day 2 Course 5
54. Alan Kuffer 2:45 +1:48 189% Day 2 Course 2
55. Richard Goonan 2:48 +1:51 195% Day 2 Course 1
56. Rohan Hyslop 2:50 +1:53 198% Day 2 Course 5
57. David Poland 2:56 +1:59 209% Day 2 Course 5
58. Samuel Wilson 3:05 +2:08 225% Day 2 Course 2