Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 102

2017 Australian 3 Days (Jun 11, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Paul de Jongh 1:40 Day 2 Course 3
2. biddy 1:51 +11 11% Day 2 Course 3
3. Jo Allison 1:54 +14 14% Day 2 Course 3
4. Marina Iskhakova 1:56 +16 16% Day 2 Course 3
5. Melvyn Cox 1:57 +17 17% Day 2 Course 8
6. Eshel Lipman 2:05 +25 25% Day 2 Course 3
6. O-ing 2:05 +25 25% Day 2 Course 8
8. briohny 2:08 +28 28% Day 2 Course 3
9. Geoff Todkill 2:12 +32 32% Day 2 Course 8
10. Prendy 2:14 +34 34% Day 2 Course 8
11. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:16 +36 36% Day 2 Course 8
12. jennycas 2:18 +38 38% Day 2 Course 3
13. Clara 2:23 +43 43% Day 2 Course 3
13. Anna Fitzgerald 2:23 +43 43% Day 2 Course 3
15. Bomb 2:24 +44 44% Day 2 Course 3
16. Murray Haines 2:26 +46 46% Day 2 Course 8
17. Laurina Neumann 2:27 +47 47% Day 2 Course 3
18. Nicholas Wilmott 2:29 +49 49% Day 2 Course 8
19. Alison Inglis 2:34 +54 54% Day 2 Course 8
20. Conan Prendergast 2:36 +56 56% Day 2 Course 3
21. Mark Wilmott 2:40 +1:00 60% Day 2 Course 8
21. John Scown 2:40 +1:00 60% Day 2 Course 8
23. Janine Steer 2:41 +1:01 61% Day 2 Course 8
23. Linda Sesta 2:41 +1:01 61% Day 2 Course 8
23. Lucy McGarva 2:41 +1:01 61% Day 2 Course 3
26. Tim Wardrop 2:45 +1:05 65% Day 2 Course 3
27. Warwick Davis 2:47 +1:07 67% Day 2 Course 8
28. Daniel Del Dot 2:53 +1:13 73% Day 2 Course 3
29. GM 2:56 +1:16 76% Day 2 Course 8
30. Ian Dempsey 3:00 +1:20 80% Day 2 Course 8
31. Geoff Hudson 3:07 +1:27 87% Day 2 Course 8
32. Robert Herkes 3:08 +1:28 88% Day 2 Course 3
33. Tony Garr 3:12 +1:32 92% Day 2 Course 8
34. jxpetersen 3:16 +1:36 96% Day 2 Course 8
35. Rod Gray 3:22 +1:42 102% Day 2 Course 8
36. Sally-Anne Henderson 3:29 +1:49 109% Day 2 Course 3
37. Lisa G 3:30 +1:50 110% Day 2 Course 3
38. Ruairidh MacDonald 3:32 +1:52 112% Day 2 Course 3
39. Charles Keir 3:37 +1:57 117% Day 2 Course 3
39. Tania Kennedy 3:37 +1:57 117% Day 2 Course 8
41. Julie Gooding 3:40 +2:00 120% Day 2 Course 8
42. Andrew Lumsden 3:43 +2:03 123% Day 2 Course 8
43. Thorlene Egerton 3:44 +2:04 124% Day 2 Course 3
44. Belinda Lawford 3:51 +2:11 131% Day 2 Course 3
45. Andrew Cumming Thom 3:52 +2:12 132% Day 2 Course 8
46. Alice Martin 4:01 +2:21 141% Day 2 Course 8
46. jayne 4:01 +2:21 141% Day 2 Course 3
48. Rudi Landsiedel 4:13 +2:33 153% Day 2 Course 8
49. Sue Garr 4:42 +3:02 182% Day 2 Course 8
50. Jane McKenna 6:00 +4:20 260% Day 2 Course 8
51. Sharon Lambert 6:10 +4:30 270% Day 2 Course 8
52. Dan Baschiera 6:41 +5:01 301% Day 2 Course 8
53. John Harding 8:08 +6:28 388% Day 2 Course 8