Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 64 – 65

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Philipe Turcanu 1:17 LA
2. Ivan Molotkov 1:19 +2 3% LA
3. bigE 1:26 +9 12% LA
4. Adrian Turcanu 1:34 +17 22% LA
5. Mark Gibbard 1:39 +22 29% LA
6. ateutsch 1:44 +27 35% SA
6. Vita Wert 1:44 +27 35% LA
8. kookyjames 1:45 +28 36% LA
9. Molly Kemp 1:46 +29 38% SA
10. Paul Lefebvre 1:50 +33 43% LA
11. Stephen Powell 1:54 +37 48% LA
12. adventuretom 1:58 +41 53% LA
12. Bruce Glen 1:58 +41 53% LA
14. Robert J Haddow 1:59 +42 55% SA
15. Andrew Kawam 2:01 +44 57% SA
16. Evan Raz 2:03 +46 60% LA
17. Peter Williamson 2:04 +47 61% SA
18. Mike Raz 2:08 +51 66% LA
18. Petr Polivka 2:08 +51 66% LA
20. Canadian 2:10 +53 69% SA
21. Oliver Bengtsson 2:18 +1:01 79% LA
22. Patricia Laurich 2:22 +1:05 84% SA
23. lteutsch 2:25 +1:08 88% LA
23. Randy Kemp 2:25 +1:08 88% SA
23. Lasse Graves 2:25 +1:08 88% LA
26. Stevie Clark 2:33 +1:16 99% SA
26. Anita Brattland 2:33 +1:16 99% SA
28. Na Lin 2:44 +1:27 113% SA
29. Gloria Rankin 2:47 +1:30 117% SA
29. Amanda Edmunds 2:47 +1:30 117% SA
31. boyle 2:49 +1:32 119% LA
32. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 2:51 +1:34 122% SA
33. Mary-Ellen Connolly 2:56 +1:39 129% SA
34. Linda Connell 3:01 +1:44 135% SA
35. Dog Runner 3:03 +1:46 138% LA
36. Liran Raz 3:05 +1:48 140% SA
36. Olivier Simart 3:05 +1:48 140% SA
38. Rikard Andersson 3:15 +1:58 153% LA
39. Electric Kinetics 3:17 +2:00 156% SA
40. billa 3:19 +2:02 158% SA
41. Luke Raz 3:23 +2:06 164% SA
42. Greg Booth 3:28 +2:11 170% SA
43. AnneT 3:32 +2:15 175% SA
44. Bruce Brenot 3:42 +2:25 188% SA
45. Gilles Chercuitte 3:50 +2:33 199% SA
46. Andy Ledger 3:53 +2:36 203% LA
47. Lynda Scrivens 4:05 +2:48 218% SA
48. Bill Meldrum 4:10 +2:53 225% SA
49. Dominique Boucher 4:21 +3:04 239% SA
50. Team Manning-Dewar 4:29 +3:12 249% LA
51. Yixin Chen 4:33 +3:16 255% SA
52. Richard Guttormson 4:36 +3:19 258% SA
53. Paul Dubois 4:42 +3:25 266% SA
53. Lorna Guttormson 4:42 +3:25 266% SA
55. Karen Whitbread 4:48 +3:31 274% SA
56. Benoit Chagnon 4:56 +3:39 284% SA
57. fkawam 5:09 +3:52 301% LA
58. Peter Laurich 5:22 +4:05 318% LA
59. Donna Shields 5:25 +4:08 322% SA
60. Elaine Glen 6:00 +4:43 368% LA
61. Rob Gibb 7:41 +6:24 499% LA
62. Kristi Raz 9:00 +7:43 601% SA
63. Mark Cherwonka 12:22 +11:05 864% SA
64. Deb Lightman 14:49 +13:32 1055% LA