Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 47 – 48

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:52 LA
2. Philipe Turcanu 1:59 +7 6% LA
3. Mike Raz 2:16 +24 21% LA
4. Ivan Molotkov 2:23 +31 28% LA
4. Evan Raz 2:23 +31 28% LA
6. Rikard Andersson 2:33 +41 37% LA
7. Randy Kemp 2:36 +44 39% SA
8. Mark Gibbard 2:38 +46 41% LA
9. Peter Laurich 2:50 +58 52% LA
10. Paul Lefebvre 2:51 +59 53% LA
11. Molly Kemp 2:52 +1:00 54% SA
12. Peter Williamson 2:53 +1:01 54% SA
13. Adrian Turcanu 2:56 +1:04 57% LA
14. Bruce Glen 3:01 +1:09 62% LA
15. Lasse Graves 3:06 +1:14 66% LA
16. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 3:08 +1:16 68% SA
17. lteutsch 3:12 +1:20 71% LA
18. Stephen Powell 3:17 +1:25 76% LA
18. Robert J Haddow 3:17 +1:25 76% SA
18. Paul Dubois 3:17 +1:25 76% SA
21. ateutsch 3:20 +1:28 79% SA
22. Bill Meldrum 3:25 +1:33 83% SA
23. adventuretom 3:29 +1:37 87% LA
24. fkawam 3:40 +1:48 96% LA
25. Andrew Kawam 3:44 +1:52 100% SA
25. Greg Booth 3:44 +1:52 100% SA
27. Oliver Bengtsson 3:45 +1:53 101% LA
28. Anita Brattland 3:47 +1:55 103% SA
29. kookyjames 3:52 +2:00 107% LA
30. Petr Polivka 3:53 +2:01 108% LA
31. Mary-Ellen Connolly 3:57 +2:05 112% SA
32. Canadian 4:01 +2:09 115% SA
33. Amanda Edmunds 4:09 +2:17 122% SA
33. Karen Whitbread 4:09 +2:17 122% SA
35. Linda Connell 4:14 +2:22 127% SA
36. Yixin Chen 4:17 +2:25 129% SA
37. Vita Wert 4:19 +2:27 131% LA
38. Andy Ledger 4:21 +2:29 133% LA
39. Na Lin 4:22 +2:30 134% SA
40. Patricia Laurich 4:26 +2:34 138% SA
41. boyle 4:28 +2:36 139% LA
42. Gloria Rankin 4:29 +2:37 140% SA
43. Electric Kinetics 4:31 +2:39 142% SA
44. billa 4:36 +2:44 146% SA
45. Deb Lightman 4:40 +2:48 150% LA
45. Stevie Clark 4:40 +2:48 150% SA
47. Liran Raz 4:45 +2:53 154% SA
48. Elaine Glen 4:50 +2:58 159% LA
49. Dog Runner 4:59 +3:07 167% LA
50. AnneT 5:02 +3:10 170% SA
51. Donna Shields 5:33 +3:41 197% SA
52. Luke Raz 5:36 +3:44 200% SA
52. Mark Cherwonka 5:36 +3:44 200% SA
54. Team Manning-Dewar 5:37 +3:45 201% LA
55. Bruce Brenot 5:48 +3:56 211% SA
56. Dominique Boucher 5:56 +4:04 218% SA
57. Benoit Chagnon 6:27 +4:35 246% SA
58. Lorna Guttormson 7:20 +5:28 293% SA
59. Kristi Raz 8:13 +6:21 340% SA
60. Richard Guttormson 9:15 +7:23 396% SA
61. Rob Gibb 10:21 +8:29 454% LA
62. Gilles Chercuitte 12:42 +10:50 580% SA
63. Olivier Simart 18:17 +16:25 879% SA
64. Lynda Scrivens 19:00 +17:08 918% SA