Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 47 – 39

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Philipe Turcanu 35 LA
2. bigE 41 +6 17% LA
3. Rikard Andersson 50 +15 43% LA
4. Ivan Molotkov 52 +17 49% LA
5. Peter Williamson 55 +20 57% SA
5. Lasse Graves 55 +20 57% LA
7. Stephen Powell 56 +21 60% LA
7. Oliver Bengtsson 56 +21 60% LA
9. Mark Gibbard 57 +22 63% LA
9. Molly Kemp 57 +22 63% SA
9. ateutsch 57 +22 63% SA
12. adventuretom 58 +23 66% LA
13. Paul Lefebvre 59 +24 69% LA
14. Peter Laurich 1:01 +26 74% LA
14. Evan Raz 1:01 +26 74% LA
14. Vita Wert 1:01 +26 74% LA
17. Electric Kinetics 1:02 +27 77% SA
18. Mike Raz 1:03 +28 80% LA
19. Bruce Glen 1:04 +29 83% LA
20. Team Smirle 1:08 +33 94% Intermediate
21. Mary-Ellen Connolly 1:10 +35 100% SA
22. lteutsch 1:11 +36 103% LA
23. Luke Raz 1:12 +37 106% SA
24. Adrian Turcanu 1:13 +38 109% LA
25. Robert J Haddow 1:15 +40 114% SA
26. Olivier Simart 1:18 +43 123% SA
26. Randy Kemp 1:18 +43 123% SA
26. Petr Polivka 1:18 +43 123% LA
26. Dog Runner 1:18 +43 123% LA
30. Andrew Kawam 1:19 +44 126% SA
31. Greg Booth 1:20 +45 129% SA
31. fkawam 1:20 +45 129% LA
33. Na Lin 1:21 +46 131% SA
34. Deb Lightman 1:23 +48 137% LA
35. kookyjames 1:27 +52 149% LA
36. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 1:28 +53 151% SA
36. Alec Carden 1:28 +53 151% Intermediate
38. Karen Whitbread 1:29 +54 154% SA
38. Mark Cherwonka 1:29 +54 154% SA
40. Everton 1:30 +55 157% Intermediate
41. Paul Dubois 1:31 +56 160% SA
42. Anita Brattland 1:32 +57 163% SA
42. Benoit Chagnon 1:32 +57 163% SA
42. Kristi Raz 1:32 +57 163% SA
45. Team Ridge Rabbits 1:33 +58 166% Intermediate
45. Linda Connell 1:33 +58 166% SA
47. Team Loic Forge 1:34 +59 169% Intermediate
48. Team C + T 1:35 +1:00 171% Intermediate
49. Elaine Glen 1:45 +1:10 200% LA
49. Amanda Edmunds 1:45 +1:10 200% SA
49. Lynda Scrivens 1:45 +1:10 200% SA
49. Bill Meldrum 1:45 +1:10 200% SA
53. Team Les Lefebvre 1:46 +1:11 203% Intermediate
54. Team The Eagles 1:49 +1:14 211% Intermediate
55. Colleen Bruski 1:51 +1:16 217% Intermediate
56. Team Home Brew 1:52 +1:17 220% Intermediate
57. Stevie Clark 1:54 +1:19 226% SA
58. Patricia Laurich 1:55 +1:20 229% SA
59. Canadian 1:57 +1:22 234% SA
60. Team M and M 1:58 +1:23 237% Intermediate
60. Andy Ledger 1:58 +1:23 237% LA
62. Gloria Rankin 2:07 +1:32 263% SA
62. Richard Guttormson 2:07 +1:32 263% SA
62. Barbara Sharp 2:07 +1:32 263% Intermediate
65. Perry Sisters 2:17 +1:42 291% Intermediate
65. Team Baboos 2:17 +1:42 291% Intermediate
67. Team Manning-Dewar 2:22 +1:47 306% LA
67. Gilles Chercuitte 2:22 +1:47 306% SA
69. Liran Raz 2:23 +1:48 309% SA
70. Team Black Cats 2:25 +1:50 314% Intermediate
71. Dominique Boucher 2:27 +1:52 320% SA
72. Lorna Guttormson 2:28 +1:53 323% SA
73. Yixin Chen 2:33 +1:58 337% SA
74. Geoff Gigg 2:35 +2:00 343% Intermediate
75. Donna Shields 2:41 +2:06 360% SA
76. Andreas Buss 2:46 +2:11 374% Intermediate
77. AnneT 2:47 +2:12 377% SA
78. Team LAF-BAIL 2:49 +2:14 383% Intermediate
79. boyle 2:54 +2:19 397% LA
80. Team R2D2 2:55 +2:20 400% Intermediate
81. Team John and Lester 2:59 +2:24 411% Intermediate
82. Val Albrecht 3:04 +2:29 426% Intermediate
83. Team Julia 3:09 +2:34 440% Intermediate
84. Becky Scott 3:12 +2:37 449% Intermediate
85. Ruth Gray-Beauchamp 3:15 +2:40 457% Intermediate
86. Team Finn 3:17 +2:42 463% Intermediate
87. Bruce Brenot 3:18 +2:43 466% SA
88. Sheldon Hancock 3:28 +2:53 494% Intermediate
89. Shaun Cheung 3:34 +2:59 511% Intermediate
90. Stephanie Moores 3:46 +3:11 546% Intermediate
91. The Dukesters 4:00 +3:25 586% Intermediate
92. William Richards 4:07 +3:32 606% Intermediate
93. Byron Leonard 4:11 +3:36 617% Intermediate
94. Rob Gibb 4:13 +3:38 623% LA
95. billa 5:42 +5:07 877% SA
96. Einav Raz 7:46 +7:11 1231% Intermediate