Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 46 – 47

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 45 LA
2. Philipe Turcanu 53 +8 18% LA
3. Petr Polivka 54 +9 20% LA
3. adventuretom 54 +9 20% LA
5. Peter Williamson 57 +12 27% SA
5. fkawam 57 +12 27% LA
7. Oliver Bengtsson 59 +14 31% LA
8. Ivan Molotkov 1:00 +15 33% LA
9. Rob Gibb 1:03 +18 40% LA
10. Molly Kemp 1:04 +19 42% SA
11. Randy Kemp 1:05 +20 44% SA
11. Stephen Powell 1:05 +20 44% LA
13. ateutsch 1:06 +21 47% SA
14. Mark Gibbard 1:09 +24 53% LA
15. Olivier Simart 1:10 +25 56% SA
16. Robert J Haddow 1:12 +27 60% SA
17. Bruce Glen 1:15 +30 67% LA
18. lteutsch 1:16 +31 69% LA
18. Sheldon Hancock 1:16 +31 69% Intermediate
20. Paul Lefebvre 1:17 +32 71% LA
21. Evan Raz 1:18 +33 73% LA
22. Canadian 1:19 +34 76% SA
22. Vita Wert 1:19 +34 76% LA
24. Dog Runner 1:22 +37 82% LA
24. Peter Laurich 1:22 +37 82% LA
26. kookyjames 1:26 +41 91% LA
27. Paul Dubois 1:27 +42 93% SA
28. Rikard Andersson 1:29 +44 98% LA
29. Bill Meldrum 1:34 +49 109% SA
30. Lasse Graves 1:35 +50 111% LA
31. boyle 1:37 +52 116% LA
32. Andrew Kawam 1:41 +56 124% SA
32. Richard Guttormson 1:41 +56 124% SA
34. Liran Raz 1:43 +58 129% SA
35. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 1:44 +59 131% SA
35. Mary-Ellen Connolly 1:44 +59 131% SA
37. Team Baboos 1:45 +1:00 133% Intermediate
38. Electric Kinetics 1:46 +1:01 136% SA
38. Greg Booth 1:46 +1:01 136% SA
40. Team C + T 1:47 +1:02 138% Intermediate
40. Patricia Laurich 1:47 +1:02 138% SA
42. Anita Brattland 1:48 +1:03 140% SA
42. Team Black Cats 1:48 +1:03 140% Intermediate
44. billa 1:49 +1:04 142% SA
45. Adrian Turcanu 1:51 +1:06 147% LA
46. Barbara Sharp 1:52 +1:07 149% Intermediate
47. Stevie Clark 1:54 +1:09 153% SA
48. Shaun Cheung 1:55 +1:10 156% Intermediate
49. Mark Cherwonka 1:56 +1:11 158% SA
50. Benoit Chagnon 1:57 +1:12 160% SA
50. Alec Carden 1:57 +1:12 160% Intermediate
52. Karen Whitbread 1:58 +1:13 162% SA
53. Lynda Scrivens 2:01 +1:16 169% SA
54. Team The Eagles 2:03 +1:18 173% Intermediate
54. Gilles Chercuitte 2:03 +1:18 173% SA
56. Deb Lightman 2:10 +1:25 189% LA
57. Linda Connell 2:12 +1:27 193% SA
58. Dominique Boucher 2:14 +1:29 198% SA
59. Kristi Raz 2:18 +1:33 207% SA
59. AnneT 2:18 +1:33 207% SA
61. Luke Raz 2:20 +1:35 211% SA
62. Team Home Brew 2:23 +1:38 218% Intermediate
62. Amanda Edmunds 2:23 +1:38 218% SA
64. Team Loic Forge 2:25 +1:40 222% Intermediate
65. Lorna Guttormson 2:28 +1:43 229% SA
66. Andy Ledger 2:31 +1:46 236% LA
67. Donna Shields 2:37 +1:52 249% SA
68. Bruce Brenot 2:40 +1:55 256% SA
69. Yixin Chen 2:43 +1:58 262% SA
70. Team Smirle 2:44 +1:59 264% Intermediate
71. Perry Sisters 2:45 +2:00 267% Intermediate
71. Team R2D2 2:45 +2:00 267% Intermediate
73. Elaine Glen 2:50 +2:05 278% LA
74. Geoff Gigg 2:55 +2:10 289% Intermediate
75. Team M and M 2:56 +2:11 291% Intermediate
76. Team Julia 3:05 +2:20 311% Intermediate
77. Colleen Bruski 3:12 +2:27 327% Intermediate
78. Stephanie Moores 3:16 +2:31 336% Intermediate
79. Na Lin 3:18 +2:33 340% SA
80. Team Manning-Dewar 3:24 +2:39 353% LA
81. Team John and Lester 3:29 +2:44 364% Intermediate
82. Team LAF-BAIL 3:30 +2:45 367% Intermediate
83. Becky Scott 3:35 +2:50 378% Intermediate
84. Ruth Gray-Beauchamp 3:36 +2:51 380% Intermediate
85. Gloria Rankin 3:53 +3:08 418% SA
86. Team Ridge Rabbits 3:56 +3:11 424% Intermediate
87. Everton 4:00 +3:15 433% Intermediate
88. Team Les Lefebvre 4:40 +3:55 522% Intermediate
89. Byron Leonard 4:46 +4:01 536% Intermediate
90. William Richards 4:48 +4:03 540% Intermediate
91. Einav Raz 4:56 +4:11 558% Intermediate
92. Team Finn 5:19 +4:34 609% Intermediate
93. Andreas Buss 9:49 +9:04 1209% Intermediate
94. The Dukesters 10:55 +10:10 1356% Intermediate
95. Mike Raz 10:56 +10:11 1358% LA
96. Val Albrecht 19:50 +19:05 2544% Intermediate