Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 45 – F

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Philipe Turcanu 43 LA
2. bigE 44 +1 2% LA
3. Mary-Ellen Connolly 45 +2 5% SA
4. adventuretom 47 +4 9% LA
5. Paul Lefebvre 48 +5 12% LA
6. kookyjames 49 +6 14% LA
6. Oliver Bengtsson 49 +6 14% LA
6. Dog Runner 49 +6 14% LA
6. Team C + T 49 +6 14% Intermediate
10. Molly Kemp 50 +7 16% SA
11. Olivier Simart 51 +8 19% SA
12. Robert J Haddow 52 +9 21% SA
12. Adrian Turcanu 52 +9 21% LA
12. Ivan Molotkov 52 +9 21% LA
12. Mark Gibbard 52 +9 21% LA
12. Stephen Powell 52 +9 21% LA
17. Lasse Graves 53 +10 23% LA
17. Benoit Chagnon 53 +10 23% SA
17. Rob Gibb 53 +10 23% LA
17. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 53 +10 23% SA
17. Electric Kinetics 53 +10 23% SA
17. fkawam 53 +10 23% LA
23. Rikard Andersson 54 +11 26% LA
23. ateutsch 54 +11 26% SA
23. Andrew Kawam 54 +11 26% SA
23. Peter Williamson 54 +11 26% SA
23. Team Baboos 54 +11 26% Intermediate
23. Evan Raz 54 +11 26% LA
29. Petr Polivka 55 +12 28% LA
29. Colleen Bruski 55 +12 28% Intermediate
29. Everton 55 +12 28% Intermediate
29. Mike Raz 55 +12 28% LA
33. Sheldon Hancock 56 +13 30% Intermediate
33. Spencer Milne 56 +13 30% Novice
35. Bruce Glen 57 +14 33% LA
35. Peter Laurich 57 +14 33% LA
35. Randy Kemp 57 +14 33% SA
35. Oskar Lahti 57 +14 33% Novice
35. Team The Eagles 57 +14 33% Intermediate
40. Luke Raz 58 +15 35% SA
40. Team R2D2 58 +15 35% Intermediate
40. Team Les Lefebvre 58 +15 35% Intermediate
40. Vita Wert 58 +15 35% LA
40. Jack Murray 58 +15 35% Novice
40. Team Smirle 58 +15 35% Intermediate
46. Team Loic Forge 59 +16 37% Intermediate
46. Team Ridge Rabbits 59 +16 37% Intermediate
46. Team Black Cats 59 +16 37% Intermediate
46. Stevie Clark 59 +16 37% SA
46. Dominique Boucher 59 +16 37% SA
51. Patricia Laurich 1:00 +17 40% SA
51. Paul Dubois 1:00 +17 40% SA
51. Evelyn Milne 1:00 +17 40% Novice
51. Richard Guttormson 1:00 +17 40% SA
55. Deb Lightman 1:01 +18 42% LA
55. Alec Carden 1:01 +18 42% Intermediate
55. lteutsch 1:01 +18 42% LA
55. Greg Booth 1:01 +18 42% SA
59. Team Perry Sisters 1:02 +19 44% Novice
59. Barbara Sharp 1:02 +19 44% Intermediate
61. Gloria Rankin 1:03 +20 47% SA
61. Team Manning-Dewar 1:03 +20 47% LA
61. Yixin Chen 1:03 +20 47% SA
61. Karen Whitbread 1:03 +20 47% SA
65. Mark Cherwonka 1:04 +21 49% SA
65. Amanda Edmunds 1:04 +21 49% SA
67. Saskia E-B 1:05 +22 51% Novice
68. Elaine Glen 1:06 +23 53% LA
69. Team Hugo 1:08 +25 58% Novice
69. Lorna Guttormson 1:08 +25 58% SA
69. Bruce Brenot 1:08 +25 58% SA
72. Bill Meldrum 1:09 +26 60% SA
73. Kristi Raz 1:10 +27 63% SA
74. Gilles Chercuitte 1:11 +28 65% SA
75. Shaun Cheung 1:12 +29 67% Intermediate
76. AnneT 1:14 +31 72% SA
77. Linda Connell 1:15 +32 74% SA
78. Team Rainbow Pops 1:16 +33 77% Novice
78. boyle 1:16 +33 77% LA
78. Team Darby 1:16 +33 77% Novice
78. Anita Brattland 1:16 +33 77% SA
82. Lynda Scrivens 1:17 +34 79% SA
82. Team M and M 1:17 +34 79% Intermediate
84. Team Home Brew 1:18 +35 81% Intermediate
85. Na Lin 1:19 +36 84% SA
85. Canadian 1:19 +36 84% SA
87. Team Nales Two 1:20 +37 86% Novice
88. Andy Ledger 1:21 +38 88% LA
88. Val Albrecht 1:21 +38 88% Intermediate
90. Einav Raz 1:22 +39 91% Intermediate
91. Donna Shields 1:24 +41 95% SA
91. Doreen Jans 1:24 +41 95% Novice
93. Team Lily and Henry 1:25 +42 98% Novice
93. Liran Raz 1:25 +42 98% SA
93. Ruth Gray-Beauchamp 1:25 +42 98% Intermediate
93. billa 1:25 +42 98% SA
97. Perry Sisters 1:26 +43 100% Intermediate
98. Team LAF-BAIL 1:27 +44 102% Intermediate
98. Judy Kemp 1:27 +44 102% Novice
98. Andreas Buss 1:27 +44 102% Intermediate
101. Team Julia 1:28 +45 105% Intermediate
102. Becky Scott 1:29 +46 107% Intermediate
102. Will + Heather 1:29 +46 107% Novice
104. Team Brisebois-Mack 1:30 +47 109% Novice
104. Geoff Gigg 1:30 +47 109% Intermediate
106. Audrey Milne 1:31 +48 112% Novice
107. The Dukesters 1:35 +52 121% Intermediate
107. Team Finn 1:35 +52 121% Intermediate
107. Byron Leonard 1:35 +52 121% Intermediate
110. Team John and Lester 1:38 +55 128% Intermediate
110. Team Nales One 1:38 +55 128% Novice
112. William Richards 1:41 +58 135% Intermediate
112. Michelle Thompson 1:41 +58 135% Novice
114. Team Canoe 1:49 +1:06 153% Novice
115. Sarah Daniels 1:52 +1:09 160% Novice
116. Ewan E-B 1:53 +1:10 163% Novice
117. Heidi Daniels 1:55 +1:12 167% Novice
118. Stephanie Moores 1:56 +1:13 170% Intermediate
119. Chantelle Watchhorn 2:06 +1:23 193% Novice
120. Team Nia 3:09 +2:26 340% Novice
121. Team Haiart 3:26 +2:43 379% Novice