Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 44 – 45

OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic Event (Nov 13, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Philipe Turcanu 24 LA
2. bigE 32 +8 33% LA
3. Olivier Simart 39 +15 63% SA
4. adventuretom 41 +17 71% LA
5. Evan Raz 45 +21 88% LA
6. Ivan Molotkov 46 +22 92% LA
6. Oliver Bengtsson 46 +22 92% LA
8. Paul Lefebvre 48 +24 100% LA
8. Peter Williamson 48 +24 100% SA
10. Lasse Graves 49 +25 104% LA
11. Robert J Haddow 50 +26 108% SA
11. Team Gilmour Glam-Brains 50 +26 108% SA
13. Mark Gibbard 51 +27 113% LA
14. fkawam 52 +28 117% LA
14. Rikard Andersson 52 +28 117% LA
16. Andrew Kawam 53 +29 121% SA
16. Stephen Powell 53 +29 121% LA
16. Dog Runner 53 +29 121% LA
19. Petr Polivka 54 +30 125% LA
20. Peter Laurich 56 +32 133% LA
21. Mike Raz 57 +33 138% LA
22. Team Baboos 58 +34 142% Intermediate
22. Benoit Chagnon 58 +34 142% SA
24. Luke Raz 59 +35 146% SA
25. Team C + T 1:01 +37 154% Intermediate
25. ateutsch 1:01 +37 154% SA
27. Adrian Turcanu 1:02 +38 158% LA
28. Bruce Glen 1:03 +39 163% LA
28. Randy Kemp 1:03 +39 163% SA
28. Rob Gibb 1:03 +39 163% LA
28. Electric Kinetics 1:03 +39 163% SA
32. Molly Kemp 1:04 +40 167% SA
33. Vita Wert 1:05 +41 171% LA
34. Jack Murray 1:08 +44 183% Novice
34. kookyjames 1:08 +44 183% LA
34. Sheldon Hancock 1:08 +44 183% Intermediate
37. Karen Whitbread 1:09 +45 188% SA
38. Greg Booth 1:10 +46 192% SA
39. Alec Carden 1:12 +48 200% Intermediate
39. Team Black Cats 1:12 +48 200% Intermediate
41. Colleen Bruski 1:14 +50 208% Intermediate
42. Richard Guttormson 1:15 +51 213% SA
42. Mary-Ellen Connolly 1:15 +51 213% SA
44. lteutsch 1:16 +52 217% LA
44. Team Ridge Rabbits 1:16 +52 217% Intermediate
46. Team Loic Forge 1:19 +55 229% Intermediate
47. Mark Cherwonka 1:20 +56 233% SA
47. Paul Dubois 1:20 +56 233% SA
47. Deb Lightman 1:20 +56 233% LA
50. Everton 1:24 +1:00 250% Intermediate
51. Patricia Laurich 1:29 +1:05 271% SA
52. Team Manning-Dewar 1:30 +1:06 275% LA
53. Anita Brattland 1:32 +1:08 283% SA
54. Oskar Lahti 1:34 +1:10 292% Novice
55. Yixin Chen 1:35 +1:11 296% SA
56. Elaine Glen 1:38 +1:14 308% LA
57. Barbara Sharp 1:39 +1:15 313% Intermediate
58. Bruce Brenot 1:40 +1:16 317% SA
59. Kristi Raz 1:42 +1:18 325% SA
60. Team Home Brew 1:43 +1:19 329% Intermediate
60. Shaun Cheung 1:43 +1:19 329% Intermediate
60. Team Les Lefebvre 1:43 +1:19 329% Intermediate
63. Bill Meldrum 1:44 +1:20 333% SA
64. Gloria Rankin 1:45 +1:21 338% SA
65. Dominique Boucher 1:47 +1:23 346% SA
66. Team Smirle 1:51 +1:27 363% Intermediate
67. Amanda Edmunds 1:52 +1:28 367% SA
67. Team The Eagles 1:52 +1:28 367% Intermediate
67. Linda Connell 1:52 +1:28 367% SA
70. Stevie Clark 1:53 +1:29 371% SA
71. Na Lin 1:55 +1:31 379% SA
72. Gilles Chercuitte 1:56 +1:32 383% SA
73. Lorna Guttormson 1:57 +1:33 388% SA
74. Team Perry Sisters 1:59 +1:35 396% Novice
75. Val Albrecht 2:00 +1:36 400% Intermediate
76. boyle 2:02 +1:38 408% LA
77. Einav Raz 2:05 +1:41 421% Intermediate
78. AnneT 2:07 +1:43 429% SA
79. Andy Ledger 2:10 +1:46 442% LA
80. Team R2D2 2:16 +1:52 467% Intermediate
81. Canadian 2:17 +1:53 471% SA
81. billa 2:17 +1:53 471% SA
83. Stephanie Moores 2:18 +1:54 475% Intermediate
83. Lynda Scrivens 2:18 +1:54 475% SA
85. Evelyn Milne 2:20 +1:56 483% Novice
85. Team Hugo 2:20 +1:56 483% Novice
87. Donna Shields 2:23 +1:59 496% SA
88. Spencer Milne 2:24 +2:00 500% Novice
89. William Richards 2:28 +2:04 517% Intermediate
90. Byron Leonard 2:29 +2:05 521% Intermediate
91. Perry Sisters 2:32 +2:08 533% Intermediate
92. Liran Raz 2:33 +2:09 538% SA
93. Judy Kemp 2:37 +2:13 554% Novice
94. Team LAF-BAIL 2:40 +2:16 567% Intermediate
95. Ruth Gray-Beauchamp 2:42 +2:18 575% Intermediate
96. Team M and M 2:43 +2:19 579% Intermediate
96. Andreas Buss 2:43 +2:19 579% Intermediate
96. Becky Scott 2:43 +2:19 579% Intermediate
99. Team John and Lester 2:49 +2:25 604% Intermediate
99. Geoff Gigg 2:49 +2:25 604% Intermediate
101. Michelle Thompson 3:05 +2:41 671% Novice
102. Saskia E-B 3:08 +2:44 683% Novice
103. Team Rainbow Pops 3:10 +2:46 692% Novice
104. Doreen Jans 3:12 +2:48 700% Novice
105. Ewan E-B 3:14 +2:50 708% Novice
106. Team Finn 3:19 +2:55 729% Intermediate
107. Team Lily and Henry 3:22 +2:58 742% Novice
108. Team Brisebois-Mack 3:25 +3:01 754% Novice
109. Audrey Milne 3:26 +3:02 758% Novice
110. Team Nales Two 3:27 +3:03 763% Novice
111. Team Darby 3:28 +3:04 767% Novice
112. Team Nales One 3:34 +3:10 792% Novice
113. Will + Heather 3:46 +3:22 842% Novice
114. Team Nia 3:59 +3:35 896% Novice
115. Team Julia 4:04 +3:40 917% Intermediate
116. Sarah Daniels 4:06 +3:42 925% Novice
117. Team Canoe 4:15 +3:51 963% Novice
118. Chantelle Watchhorn 4:18 +3:54 975% Novice
119. Heidi Daniels 4:32 +4:08 1033% Novice
120. Team Haiart 4:43 +4:19 1079% Novice
121. The Dukesters 5:24 +5:00 1250% Intermediate