Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 209 – 213

B-meet Parc Maisonneuve (May 29, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Francis Falardeau 1:22 Course 3
2. Francois Leonard 1:25 +3 4% Course 3
3. Eric Crotty 1:27 +5 6% Course 3
4. Philippe Côté-Jacques 1:31 +9 11% Course 3
5. Dmitri Golovanov 1:37 +15 18% Course 3
6. Thomas Kneubühler 1:39 +17 21% Course 3
7. Anatoliy Rayda 1:44 +22 27% Course 3
8. Svenski 1:48 +26 32% Course 3
9. Charles Melançon 1:50 +28 34% Course 2
10. Ciprian Coman 1:52 +30 37% Course 3
11. Ian Silvester 2:03 +41 50% Course 3
12. Anna Fichman 2:23 +1:01 74% Course 2
13. Olga Rayda 2:26 +1:04 78% Course 2
13. Eric Lillie 2:26 +1:04 78% Course 3
15. Leo Wormser 2:50 +1:28 107% Course 3
16. Team Cowan 2:55 +1:33 113% Course 2
17. Team P & P 2:59 +1:37 118% Course 3
18. Vladimir Gavrilov 3:06 +1:44 127% Course 3
18. VladFG 3:06 +1:44 127% Course 3
20. Mireille Nappert 3:12 +1:50 134% Course 2
21. Raymond Roy 3:13 +1:51 135% Course 2
22. Equipe pere et fille 3:21 +1:59 145% Course 2
23. Team Pink Bananas 3:27 +2:05 152% Course 3
24. Bertrand Lemaitre 3:40 +2:18 168% Course 2
25. Team Raton Laveur 3:41 +2:19 170% Course 3
26. Michel Galarneau 3:43 +2:21 172% Course 3
27. Lina Gavrilova 3:45 +2:23 174% Course 2
28. Nadine Cybulski 3:50 +2:28 180% Course 2
29. Team Rondeau 4:15 +2:53 211% Course 2
30. Team Mercier 4:20 +2:58 217% Course 3
31. Team Laurie 4:50 +3:28 254% Course 2
32. Leo Denotkine 4:57 +3:35 262% Course 2
33. Team Robotic Tonic 5:04 +3:42 271% Course 2
34. Niall Crotty 5:10 +3:48 278% Course 2
35. Team Tremblay - Proulx 5:12 +3:50 280% Course 2
36. Pavel Vlassov 5:24 +4:02 295% Course 2
37. Team St-Aubin 5:36 +4:14 310% Course 2
38. Equipe Elan 6:11 +4:49 352% Course 3
39. Team Apple Brains 7:29 +6:07 448% Course 3
40. Ada Sig 8:30 +7:08 522% Course 2
41. Alexandra Lachance 9:42 +8:20 610% Course 2
42. Equipe Robidoux 10:19 +8:57 655% Course 2