Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 39 – 40

2017 Gold Rush Meet and USA SML Championships (Jun 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jourdan Harvey 29 Blue sprint
2. kjculberg 32 +3 10% Blue sprint
3. dbakker 34 +5 17% Blue sprint
4. bmay 36 +7 24% Blue sprint
4. Aron Walker 36 +7 24% Blue sprint
4. Cat Dealer 36 +7 24% Blue sprint
7. John Hensley Williams 38 +9 31% Blue sprint
7. Tyson Martino 38 +9 31% Blue sprint
7. BorisGr 38 +9 31% Blue sprint
10. Tundra/Desert 40 +11 38% Blue sprint
11. Vector 42 +13 45% Blue sprint
12. BoulderBob 47 +18 62% Brown sprint
12. DWildfogel 47 +18 62% Brown sprint
14. Geraint Edmunds 49 +20 69% Brown sprint
15. o-maps 51 +22 76% Brown sprint
16. Torino 52 +23 79% Brown sprint
17. Ole Bergset 53 +24 83% Brown sprint
18. CSpalding 54 +25 86% Brown sprint
18. John Harbuck 54 +25 86% Brown sprint
18. BigWillyStyle 54 +25 86% Blue sprint
21. Walter Siegenthaler 57 +28 97% Brown sprint
22. Einar Viddal 58 +29 100% Brown sprint
22. fesk 58 +29 100% Brown sprint
24. EBreseman 59 +30 103% Brown sprint
25. Greg Yarkie 1:00 +31 107% Brown sprint
26. Michael Schuh 1:01 +32 110% Brown sprint
26. Sue Kuestner 1:01 +32 110% Brown sprint
28. evancuster 1:02 +33 114% Brown sprint
28. Karin Didisse 1:02 +33 114% Brown sprint
30. Steve Willman 1:04 +35 121% Brown sprint
31. TomN 1:05 +36 124% Brown sprint
32. Geoman 1:06 +37 128% Brown sprint
33. crawfordsl 1:07 +38 131% Brown sprint
34. JanetT 1:08 +39 134% Brown sprint
34. Leslie Minarik 1:08 +39 134% Brown sprint
34. Bob Cooley 1:08 +39 134% Brown sprint
34. Rich Parker 1:08 +39 134% Brown sprint
38. smittyo 1:10 +41 141% Brown sprint
39. Vicki Woolworth 1:11 +42 145% Brown sprint
40. Charlie 1:13 +44 152% Brown sprint
41. philht 1:14 +45 155% Brown sprint
42. Ardis Dull 1:18 +49 169% Brown sprint
43. mellis 1:20 +51 176% Brown sprint
44. francish 1:23 +54 186% Brown sprint
45. Jill McBee 1:26 +57 197% Brown sprint
46. Sherry Timmerman 1:32 +1:03 217% Brown sprint
46. Edwin Gookin 1:32 +1:03 217% Brown sprint
48. Mike Shifman 1:34 +1:05 224% Brown sprint
49. Rick McBee 1:35 +1:06 228% Brown sprint
50. Gillian Bailey 1:43 +1:14 255% Brown sprint
51. Marilyn Edmunds 2:02 +1:33 321% Brown sprint
52. Susan Hawkes-Teeter 2:54 +2:25 500% Brown sprint
53. Rhonda DeWeese 7:12 +6:43 1390% Brown sprint