Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 163 – 179

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tero Heikkilä 48 Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
1. Ivaylo Ivanov 48 Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
1. Thomas Jensen 48 Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
1. Anvar Nurislamov 48 Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
1. Michael Stockmayer 48 Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
6. Sören Nymalm 49 +1 2% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
7. Carsten Joergensen 50 +2 4% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
7. Marek Filicko 50 +2 4% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
9. Inger Gustås 51 +3 6% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
10. Marquita Gelderman 52 +4 8% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
10. Carina Svensson 52 +4 8% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
12. Björn Karlsson 53 +5 10% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
12. Juha Prittinen 53 +5 10% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
14. Mathias Karlå 54 +6 13% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
14. Jon McComb 54 +6 13% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
16. Grant Bluett 55 +7 15% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
16. Bruce Steven 55 +7 15% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
16. Hannu Holappa 55 +7 15% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
16. Todor Pedev 55 +7 15% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
16. Eric Morris 55 +7 15% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
21. Kostadin Novakov 56 +8 17% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
22. Tuomas Hakkarainen 57 +9 19% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
22. Ivan Yakhin 57 +9 19% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
22. Maria Cole 57 +9 19% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
25. Øyvind Stokseth 58 +10 21% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
25. Georg Sengstschmid 58 +10 21% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
25. Margus Klementsov 58 +10 21% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
28. Helen Skoog 1:00 +12 25% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
28. Johan Pettersson 1:00 +12 25% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
28. Yvette Baker 1:00 +12 25% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
28. blairtrewin 1:00 +12 25% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
32. Krasimir Kolev 1:01 +13 27% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
32. Itsuki Kunisawa 1:01 +13 27% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
32. Su Yan Tay 1:01 +13 27% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
32. Gert Binder 1:01 +13 27% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
36. Anne Nurmi 1:02 +14 29% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
36. Jozef Chupek 1:02 +14 29% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
38. Andres Lauba 1:03 +15 31% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
38. Vincent Choy 1:03 +15 31% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
40. Petra Safkova 1:04 +16 33% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
40. Peter Hobbs 1:04 +16 33% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
40. Bozzy 1:04 +16 33% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
40. Nieuwy 1:04 +16 33% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
40. Matthew Cohen 1:04 +16 33% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
45. Anita Wehlin 1:05 +17 35% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
45. Joli Wehrli 1:05 +17 35% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
47. Natalia Makeichik 1:06 +18 38% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
47. Suzanne Stolberger 1:06 +18 38% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
47. Wim Vervoort 1:06 +18 38% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
47. Woo Allen 1:06 +18 38% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
51. Mervi Hammarberg 1:07 +19 40% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
51. Paul Borton 1:07 +19 40% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
51. Iva Vavrysova 1:07 +19 40% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
54. Airi Alnek 1:08 +20 42% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
55. Linda Sesta 1:09 +21 44% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
55. Edward Larsson 1:09 +21 44% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
55. Antonio Carlos Silva 1:09 +21 44% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
55. Vita Wert 1:09 +21 44% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
59. Svetlana Anori 1:10 +22 46% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
59. Päivi Kärkkäinen 1:10 +22 46% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
59. Wendy Read 1:10 +22 46% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
59. Sue Hancock 1:10 +22 46% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
59. Susanne Söderholm 1:10 +22 46% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
64. Lill-Ann Torp 1:11 +23 48% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
64. Pete Ambler 1:11 +23 48% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
64. Kay Knightbridge 1:11 +23 48% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
67. Toni Venäläinen 1:13 +25 52% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
68. Leonhard Oesch 1:14 +26 54% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
69. Galina Kornilova 1:16 +28 58% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
69. Lyn Stanton 1:16 +28 58% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
69. Louise Borton 1:16 +28 58% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
72. Annlouise Almqvist 1:17 +29 60% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
73. Manuela Hlosta 1:18 +30 63% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
73. Michael Hock 1:18 +30 63% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
75. Gunhild Bredesen 1:19 +31 65% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
75. Sofie von Frenckell 1:19 +31 65% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
77. Renata Barcikova 1:20 +32 67% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
78. Rob Murphy 1:21 +33 69% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
78. Berit Gummus 1:21 +33 69% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
80. Jaana Hölsö 1:22 +34 71% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
80. Maria Widmark 1:22 +34 71% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
82. Michael Croxford 1:23 +35 73% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
82. Kirsti Salmi 1:23 +35 73% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
82. Chieko Miyamoto 1:23 +35 73% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
82. Stanislav Skorb 1:23 +35 73% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
86. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 1:24 +36 75% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
87. cmpbllj 1:26 +38 79% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
88. Matthew Patten 1:27 +39 81% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
88. Pirjo Kauria 1:27 +39 81% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
90. Julie Cleary 1:28 +40 83% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
91. Jaana Eronen 1:29 +41 85% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
92. Auli Hovikorpi 1:30 +42 88% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
93. Kim Enkelaar 1:35 +47 98% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
94. Gislind Berger 1:36 +48 100% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
95. Christian Wennecke 1:38 +50 104% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
96. Roger Woodroofe 1:39 +51 106% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
97. Iben Maag 1:40 +52 108% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
98. Jana Frankova 1:41 +53 110% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
99. Julia Schlei 1:43 +55 115% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
100. Alison Comer 1:45 +57 119% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
101. Anne Pierron 1:46 +58 121% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
102. Chung Chi Ming 1:48 +1:00 125% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
102. Vanessa Oliveira Jorge 1:48 +1:00 125% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
104. Dion McKenzie 1:52 +1:04 133% Long - Final - Men 35 Final B
105. Sergei Pavlov 1:58 +1:10 146% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
106. Stepan Liabzin 2:04 +1:16 158% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
107. Britt Mari Stensson 2:13 +1:25 177% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
108. Marianne Carlberg 2:19 +1:31 190% Long - Final - Women 50 Final A
109. Kat Petho 2:43 +1:55 240% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
110. Robert Fredriksen 2:46 +1:58 246% Long - Final - Men 45 Final A
111. Ana Chirita 3:20 +2:32 317% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B
112. Patrick Hock 7:30 +6:42 838% Long - Final - Men 40 Final B
113. Anne Birgitte Jensen 11:49 +11:01 1377% Long - Final - Women 40 Final B