Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 190 – 144

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 24, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Billenicus 8 Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
1. Sergei Makeichik 8 Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
1. Simon Rouse 8 Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
1. Ravinous 8 Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
1. Petteri Muukkonen 8 Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
6. Shep 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
6. Pekka Kiljunen 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
6. Johan Pettersson 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
6. Dirk Goossens 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
6. Ivar Mølnvik 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
6. Fat Rat 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
6. Ferri Gassner 9 +1 13% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Jenny Enderby 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
13. Philipp Haider 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
13. Peter Thelin 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Marek Filicko 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
13. Patrik Gunnarsson 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
13. Bruce 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
13. Ola Hultin 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Häkan  Lindberg 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Jorge Madureira Barreto 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
13. Nick Clarke 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
13. Stefan Tisell 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
13. Chung Chi Ming 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
13. Clare Hawthorne 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
13. Andrei Pavlov 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
13. Ari Taskinen 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Charlotte Flansbjer 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
13. Catherine McComb 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
13. Tsutomu Yoshida 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Michael Sørensen 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
13. Dwayne Smith 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Jon X 10 +2 25% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Jiri Zicha 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
34. Rolf Valery 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Philip Elworthy 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
34. Greg Schrago 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Rob Jessop 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
34. Hedi Berger 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
34. Christine Browne 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
34. Kristian Stensrud 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
34. Peter Barcik 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Josefine Nordström 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
34. Nick Harris 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
34. Ulf Lindqvist 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Andrew Bell 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Mats Nylund 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Lolli Hlosta 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Natasha Key 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
34. Timo Parttimaa 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
34. cmpbllj 11 +3 38% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
52. Juha Nappu 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Jemery Day 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Andrew de L'Isle 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Leonhard Oesch 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
52. Alistair Cory-Wright 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Paul Enkelaar 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
52. Mark Lawson 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Pete Swanson 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Tomi Lehmusvuori 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
52. Radek Vebr 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
52. Jana Slamova 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
52. Gudrun Eschlboeck 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
52. Gert Binder 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
52. Ming Pan Lam 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
52. Jeannette Merz 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
52. martin(uk) 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Leif Haajanen 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Martin Wehner 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Nick 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Linus Hoffman 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Mirko Hoppe 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
52. Katri Haataja 12 +4 50% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
74. Roman Shcherbakov 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Milen Dragoev 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Jonny I Hansen 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
74. Kirsi Koivuniemi 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
74. Mats Sundbüe 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
74. Sergey Ivanov 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Steve Oram 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
74. Mats Wallin 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
74. Neil Murray 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Hannu Holappa 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Kennet Andersson 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
74. So Byung Jo 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
74. Rudy Hlawatsch 13 +5 63% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
87. Laurent Maillot 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
87. Tania Larsen 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
87. Pekka Siirilä 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
87. Ann-Sofie Brink 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
87. Sergey Gaskevich 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
87. Fleur Murray 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
87. Peter Borcin 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
87. Susan Edwards 14 +6 75% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
95. Tsvetan Todorov 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
95. Esa Kurki 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
95. undy 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
95. Kirsti Olsen 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
95. Jenni Adams 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
95. Andreas Curiger 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
95. Mats Karlsson 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
95. Jean-Paul Mauduit 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
95. Steven Gregan 15 +7 88% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
104. Daniel Leibundgut 16 +8 100% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
104. Lance Read 16 +8 100% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
104. Masayuki Tashiro 16 +8 100% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
104. Xiaoping Tan 16 +8 100% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
108. Per Carlberg 18 +10 125% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
108. Sun Yu Tse 18 +10 125% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
110. Julian Hayes 20 +12 150% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
111. Paul Marsh 30 +22 275% Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B
112. Frances Hill 31 +23 288% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
112. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 31 +23 288% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
114. Silvia Chupekova 32 +24 300% Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A
115. Jorma Ojalainen 33 +25 313% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
116. Juraj Bencúr 36 +28 350% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
116. Roar Skulbørstad 36 +28 350% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
116. Allan Janes 36 +28 350% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
119. Pontus Funke 49 +41 513% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
120. Andrew Riddle 57 +49 613% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
121. Petr Vavrys 1:25 +1:17 963% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A