Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 172 – 100

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 24, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ravinous 5 Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
1. Petteri Muukkonen 5 Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Sergei Makeichik 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. undy 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Andrew Riddle 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Susan Harding 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
3. Sten Gustafsson 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
3. Voicu Plaian 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
3. Masayuki Tashiro 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Markku Pietikäinen 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
3. Simon Rouse 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Paivi Autio 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
3. Timo Parttimaa 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Chung Chi Ming 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Tereza Rush 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
3. Tim Wright 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Nikolaj Wanner 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
3. Dwayne Smith 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Pontus Funke 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Allan Janes 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Tsvetan Todorov 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Michael Sørensen 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Rolf Valery 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Tim Falck Weber 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Andrew de L'Isle 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Alistair Cory-Wright 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Jemery Day 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Joanne Woods 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
3. Ola Hultin 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Jon X 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. Peter Barcik 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
3. coach 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
3. Andrey Oshmarin 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
3. Leif Larsen 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
3. Shep 6 +1 20% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Timo Peltola 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Lance Read 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Helmut Härtelt 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Kristian Stensrud 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Ulf Lindqvist 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Terhi Rajamäki 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Wai Tin Man 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Tomi Lehmusvuori 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Andrew Cumming Thom 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. Pekka Kiljunen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Daniel Leibundgut 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Rita Linko 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Lena Runesson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
36. Bruce 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Shannon Jones 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Bomb 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Risto Höglund 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. Andreas Curiger 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Andrew Bell 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Simo Helkkula 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Markku Virtala 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Juraj Bencúr 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Kjell Winther 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Billenicus 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Timo Partanen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Mats Nylund 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Margaret Reynolds 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Saima Vaerton 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Raymond Finlay 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Douglas Henderson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Niklaus Graber 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Kinga Csecs 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Peep Koppel 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Sergey Gaskevich 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Pierre Marchal 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. Stella Bond 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Lolli Hlosta 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Geoff Peck 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Frank Wiedenfeld 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Göran Svenson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Peter Cusick 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. Mykola Bozhko 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Peter Hopper 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Dirk Goossens 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Ari Taskinen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Lars Runesson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Roar Skulbørstad 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Ross Brighouse 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Martin Wehner 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Jay Paterson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Tiina Väre 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Ivar Mølnvik 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Jonathan Howell 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Harri Mehto 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Saara Asmundela 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Ferri Gassner 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Petri Airaksinen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Norm Jager 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. martin(uk) 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Toshio Onoe 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
36. marshaf 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Jan Solli 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Pekka Toppari 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Malin Fuhr 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Victor Stepanov 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Freddy Sillien 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. cmpbllj 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Esa Kurki 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Soupbone 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. Attila Kovács 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Olga Fateeva 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Peter Thelin 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Jonny I Hansen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Paula Malinen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Jiri Zicha 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Keld Johnsen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Greg Schrago 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Elisa Dresen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Philipp Haider 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. David Scott 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Mats Sundbüe 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Jouko Malinen 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
36. Viacheslav Akinin 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Fat Rat 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Petr Vavrys 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Ingvar Bergman 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Pascale Martin 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Dick Towler 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Mikhail Fateev 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Häkan  Lindberg 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Leonhard Oesch 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Per Carlberg 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Sally Wayte 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
36. Bruce Meder 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
36. Christine Stalder 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
36. Patrik Gunnarsson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
36. Beat Oesch 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
36. Pete Swanson 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Vladimir Soldan 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Viktoria Fershalova 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
36. Kwok Keung Yeung 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
36. Dieter Wolf 7 +2 40% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Kenneth Pettersson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Hans-Gösta Bernhard 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Lindsey Knox 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Akiko Uno 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Moon Joung Man 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Ingar Hals 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Heinz Fahrer 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Toshitsugu Hirashima 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Werner Wehrli 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. LOST_Richard 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. David Blair 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Risto Orpana 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Nick Collins 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Heidi Stokseth 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
138. Ross Barr 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Jenny Cade 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Päivi Annila 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Arne Johansson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Peter Rasmussen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Kennet Andersson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Alan Vyse 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
138. Anders Malmberg 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Michael Wood 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Hans Persson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Kate Lucas 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Pekka Vanne 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Mogens Hansen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
138. Merja Airaksinen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Robert Gilchrist 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. BB 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. So Byung Jo 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Wai Ching Vickie Wong 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Peter Wood 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Steve Oram 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. DWildfogel 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Sabine Schweiger 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Kalle Lindqvist 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Maarit Ritakallio 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Jiri Gurka 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Jean Cory-Wright 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Phoebe 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
138. Jan Hrouza 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Pekka Valkonen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. John Robinson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
138. Pekka Liukkala 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Leif Haajanen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Pavlina Brautigam 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Paul Turner 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Greg Chatfield 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Escada Alves Escada da Costa 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Ulf Bråsjö 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Andrei Ivanov 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Jorma Ojalainen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Saija Laurila 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Jean Paul Bailleul 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Torben Kristensen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Kjell Jeppson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Linda Verbraken 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Charles Spence 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Mike Roigard 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Risto Wessman 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Dimitar Dimitrov 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Tsutomu Yoshida 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Julian Hayes 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Pat Bodger 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Erkki Ylikoski 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Mike Morse 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Bruce Cassey 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Ragnhild Hald 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Matz Larsson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Svein Jacobsen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. David May 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Barbara Egger Keller 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Maija Käkelä 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Cliff Etherden 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Jaanus Reha 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Steve Flick 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Juha Nappu 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Marika Kirsspuu 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Pertti Päivänranta 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Botond Zsolt Posta 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Erik Haugen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Roland Eggli 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Peter Dalwood 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Carey Nazzer 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Märit Gustafsson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Mike Godfree 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Janne Brunstedt 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Jan-Olof Bäck 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Ernst Trunz 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Kari Vigelius 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Ute Wiedenfeld 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Patrick Ng 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
138. Odd Aure 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
138. Magnhild Mølnvik 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Matthew King 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Neil Russ 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Per Bjørkhaug 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
138. Juliana De Nooy 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Dave Coustick 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Ulf Radler 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Robin Sloan 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Geraint Edmunds 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Peter Gorvett 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Agneta Olivestam 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Ute Loesch 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Ilmar Kirjanen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Kristoffer Opsahl 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Roland Offrell 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
138. Hilda Cheng 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
138. Göran Larsson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. JPL 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Mark Lawson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Regina Neukom 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Ulrika Haajanen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
138. Bengt Haugen 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Lennart Stensson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
138. Runa Skyttersaeter 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
138. Pentti Hiirijoki 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
138. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
138. Kjell Eriksson 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
138. Don McKerrow 8 +3 60% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Per-Martin Gustavson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Göran Reinholdsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Heinz Keller 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Marianne Merimäki 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
260. Bjørn Grinde 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Dmitri Golovanov 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Sveinung Rekaa 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Gavin Scott 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Liz Nicholson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Runo Johansson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. David Marshall 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Jan Arild Johnsen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Lars Jonasson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Christina Segerslätt 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Tarja Kärkkäinen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Ros James 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Henrikas Ulevicius 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Mats Lindström 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Karel Krsak 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Nick Harris 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A
260. Anders Claesson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Antonin Navratil 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Lars Finbom 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Prue Dobbin 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Yury Perelyaev 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Stefan Maj 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Stein Johnny Johansen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Timo Rapakko 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Dennis Trewin 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Styrbjorn Jansson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Julius Ptašekas 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Galina Akinina 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Neli Medareva 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Liz Abbott 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Kurt Andersson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Mirja Huhtinen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Freddy Leung 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Brian Hart 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Sven Eriksson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. smittyo 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Mats Hemström 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Ian Cooper 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Linus Hoffman 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
260. Oksana Oskalenko 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Bjørn Berger 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Phillippa Poole 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. John Sutton 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Olga Korchagina 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Thomas Schulthess 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Åke Gustavsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Dorthe Hansen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Helge Bjaaland 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. David Knight 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Henry Marston 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Tuija Jurvakainen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Patricia Pirard 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Sari Jetsonen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Gunnar Ericsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. John Pearce 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Dale Wallace 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Arne Andersson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Reet Johanson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Annika Lundström 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Bernard Dubois 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Ernst Bonek 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Vanessa Oliveira Jorge 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
260. Finn Morten Årstad 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Hermann Mumprecht 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Marianne Axelsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Lars Jakobsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Rolf Axelsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Bill Butler 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Jean-Christophe Millot 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Lars-Göran Axmalm 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Nick 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
260. Henrik Hvoslef 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Einar Skåre 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Kari Virtanen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Elisabeth Oppliger 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Louise Porteous 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Jørgen Jørgensen 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Vallo Varjo 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Benny Pettersson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Stellan Ahnström 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Ken Brownlie 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Eva Svanberg 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Aarno Hovikorpi 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Kay Seward 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Heinrich Götte 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Chippy Le Carpentier 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Kim Enkelaar 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
260. Rosie Rutledge 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Cliff Howard 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Maija Asmundela 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
260. John Scown 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Åke Nordberg 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Sergio Brito 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Sven-Olof Backman 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. Tamara Denysenko 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Paul Norén 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Andy Payne 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Heinrich Greminger 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
260. John Alvsvåg 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Yotaro Ogasawara 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
260. Roland Jansson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
260. Tsunemasa Aiba 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
260. Vera Khlebnikova 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Eva Carlsson 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
260. Håkan Eggert 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
260. Ann Warma Laas 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
260. Lennart Hävren 9 +4 80% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Olga Vedina 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Heikki Skinnari 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Pia Boudrie 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Gunnar Johansson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Robert Smith 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Leif Carlsson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Christine Brown 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Anne Pierron 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
371. Debbie Dodd 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Vesa Tervo 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Carlos Teixeira Fortunato 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Hans Widmer 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Roland Sandstroem 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
371. Louise Borton 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
371. Marlise Baumgartner Graber 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Bård Natvig 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Colin Price 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Heli Viks 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Inge Persson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Maria Andersson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Sven-Olof Larsson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Kazuyoshi Yamada 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Fiona Clough 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Guri Bjørndal 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Eniko Bertalan 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Leigh Privett 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Takao Oba 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Arne Bogren 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Alex Tarr 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
371. Elling Aakre 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Claes Nideborn 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Kaye Griffiths 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Ene Leht 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Warren McDonough 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Jane Cusick 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Basil Baldwin 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
371. Bo Karlsson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Anne Løver 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Nils-Arne Håkansson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Bo Konring 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. John Harding 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Julie Flynn 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Liz Butler 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Kay Jørgensen 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Birgit Akerblom 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Harri Laine 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Asko Määttä 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Ron Junghans 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Anton Khlebnikov 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Kari Hölsö 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Neil Barr 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Eija Sulavuori 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Irina Smirnova 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. John Meeking 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Nick Engleback 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Andrea Schiwy 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
371. Peter Shepherd 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Arun Sahni 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Paul Bolsens 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Paul Hoopmann 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
371. Anatoliy Chudakov 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
371. Ariel Llambrich 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Heike Girardin 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
371. Felipe Martos Sanchez 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
371. Lennart Almström 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
371. Hans Andersson 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
371. Eli Dimitrova 10 +5 100% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
438. Jose Monteiro Pires 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
438. Ellika Nyqvist Lichitz 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
438. Carina Sundbüe 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
438. Reinhard Schenkel 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
438. Øistein Åsmul 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Kalle Virtanen 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Jacques Florin 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
438. Bernt Myrvold 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
438. Jill Walker 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
438. Alexandra Wanner 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
438. simmo 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Jan Sveide 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
438. Elena Semenova 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
438. Michael Dowling 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
438. Mikko Kekki 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
438. Eric Wainwright 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Ladislav Ptacek 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
438. Göran Andersson 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
438. Kjell Mörtberg 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Kalle Högberg 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
438. Don Locke 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
438. Riitta Hakkarainen 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
438. Sarka Gabrielova 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
438. Eleanor Taylor 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
438. Gilson Faria 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
438. Harri Kuosa 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Claude Pierron 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
438. Tatsu Nishiyama 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
438. Barbara Dresel 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
438. Juha Eronen 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
438. Erkki Latvasto 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
438. Geraldine Chatfield 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
438. Hannu Laitinen 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
438. Kimmo Leppänen 11 +6 120% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
472. Leif Kling 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
472. Rolf Lilja 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
472. Daniela Guglielmetti 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
472. Mats Wallin 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
472. Bruce Henderson 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
472. Åge Hovden 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
472. Hermann Wollgarten 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
472. Hana Sochorova 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
472. Yoshimasa Kubo 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
472. Anne Birgitte Jensen 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
472. Mike Cleland 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
472. Dita Vlachova Habermannova 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
472. Tadaaki Unno 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
472. Kaija Muukkonen 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
472. Torbjörn Lundberg 12 +7 140% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
487. Guy Pigerre 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
487. Alf Olsson 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
487. Sören Bremer 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
487. David Rosen 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
487. Chris Drew 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
487. Stig Heerman 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
487. Rudy Hlawatsch 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A
487. Dave Lotty 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
487. Pekka Inki 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
487. David Hogg 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
487. Marion Shipman 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
487. Peter Watson 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
487. Ana Chirita 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
487. Gordon Wilson 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
487. Ellen Jensen 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
487. Kenneth Wålberg 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
487. Eva Wildmark 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
487. Judith Davis 13 +8 160% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
505. Ursula Wyss 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A
505. Claire Heppenstall 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
505. Gulsina Kucherenko 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
505. Alan James 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
505. Tim Webb 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B
505. Bertil Olofsson 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
505. Lise Havik 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
505. Kanji Shikano 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
505. Elizabeth Parsons 14 +9 180% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A
514. Terry Bluett 15 +10 200% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
514. Vladimir Pogurets 15 +10 200% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
514. Greg Yarkie 15 +10 200% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
517. Kerstin Björnegren 16 +11 220% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
518. Bo Leuchovius 19 +14 280% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
519. Zdenko Prochazka 20 +15 300% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
520. Claes Andersson 21 +16 320% Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A
521. Kat Petho 22 +17 340% Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B
521. Gunnar Bryst 22 +17 340% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
523. Gro Hege Ludvigsen 29 +24 480% Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B
523. Erik Grøndalen 29 +24 480% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B
525. Martti Sivonen 35 +30 600% Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A
526. Hans-Erik Skalberg 40 +35 700% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
527. Stein Turtumøygard 54 +49 980% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
528. Servais Hick 1:12 +1:07 1340% Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A
529. Timo Valkonen 12:35 +12:30 15000% Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B