Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Ross Barker | 3:37 | Div 3 | |||
2. | Jonathan Koruga | 3:43 | +6 | 3% | Div 4 | |
3. | Peter Hopper | 4:03 | +26 | 12% | Div 3 | |
4. | Martin Cousins | 4:13 | +36 | 17% | Div 3 | |
5. | Terence Chiang | 4:28 | +51 | 24% | Div 4 | |
6. | Finn Mackay | 4:29 | +52 | 24% | Div 3 | |
7. | Chris Cunningham | 4:33 | +56 | 26% | Div 3 | |
8. | Marie Ringer | 4:46 | +1:09 | 32% | Div 4 | |
9. | Jeff Luland | 4:47 | +1:10 | 32% | Div 4 | |
10. | Alitia Dougall | 4:48 | +1:11 | 33% | Div 3 | |
10. | Sharon Lambert | 4:48 | +1:11 | 33% | Div 4 | |
12. | Fly on the Wall | 5:00 | +1:23 | 38% | Div 4 | |
13. | David McGhee | 5:01 | +1:24 | 39% | Div 3 | |
13. | Garry Stewart | 5:01 | +1:24 | 39% | Div 4 | |
15. | Peter Shepherd | 5:03 | +1:26 | 40% | Div 3 | |
16. | Margaret Jones | 5:04 | +1:27 | 40% | Div 3 | |
17. | Dmitry_oz | 5:06 | +1:29 | 41% | Div 4 | |
18. | Carolyn Davies | 5:14 | +1:37 | 45% | Div 4 | |
18. | Steve Dunlop | 5:14 | +1:37 | 45% | Div 4 | |
20. | Justin Brown | 5:15 | +1:38 | 45% | Div 4 | |
21. | Jim Mackay | 5:19 | +1:42 | 47% | Div 3 | |
22. | Colin Price | 5:21 | +1:44 | 48% | Div 3 | |
23. | Salme Fuller | 5:23 | +1:46 | 49% | Div 4 | |
23. | Brett Sewell | 5:23 | +1:46 | 49% | Div 4 | |
25. | Rod Eckels | 5:24 | +1:47 | 49% | Div 3 | |
26. | Sophie Jones | 5:29 | +1:52 | 52% | Div 3 | |
27. | Peter Thomason | 5:31 | +1:54 | 53% | Div 4 | |
27. | Colin Burnett | 5:31 | +1:54 | 53% | Div 3 | |
29. | Peter Erlandsen | 5:35 | +1:58 | 54% | Div 4 | |
29. | Natalya Filippova | 5:35 | +1:58 | 54% | Div 3 | |
31. | Ian Miller | 5:39 | +2:02 | 56% | Div 4 | |
32. | Nicole Sellin | 5:41 | +2:04 | 57% | Div 3 | |
32. | Samuel Tsang | 5:41 | +2:04 | 57% | Div 4 | |
32. | Jay Seeho | 5:41 | +2:04 | 57% | Div 3 | |
35. | Melissa Annetts | 5:44 | +2:07 | 59% | Div 3 | |
36. | Fergus Mackie | 5:48 | +2:11 | 60% | Div 4 | |
37. | Amanda Mackie | 5:51 | +2:14 | 62% | Div 4 | |
38. | Airdrie Long | 5:52 | +2:15 | 62% | Div 4 | |
39. | Terry Bluett | 5:54 | +2:17 | 63% | Div 4 | |
40. | Robyn Pallas | 5:55 | +2:18 | 64% | Div 4 | |
41. | jxpetersen | 5:57 | +2:20 | 65% | Div 4 | |
42. | Angus Leung | 6:00 | +2:23 | 66% | Div 4 | |
43. | mbrindley | 6:02 | +2:25 | 67% | Div 3 | |
44. | Stephan Wagner | 6:05 | +2:28 | 68% | Div 3 | |
44. | Ron Pallas | 6:05 | +2:28 | 68% | Div 4 | |
44. | mroylance | 6:05 | +2:28 | 68% | Div 4 | |
47. | Anette Larsson | 6:08 | +2:31 | 70% | Div 4 | |
48. | James Stuart | 6:15 | +2:38 | 73% | Div 4 | |
49. | Emmanuelle Convert | 6:19 | +2:42 | 75% | Div 3 | |
50. | Sandra Stewart | 6:36 | +2:59 | 82% | Div 4 | |
51. | Robert Spry | 6:40 | +3:03 | 84% | Div 4 | |
52. | Tania Kennedy | 6:45 | +3:08 | 87% | Div 4 | |
52. | Ken Jacobson | 6:45 | +3:08 | 87% | Div 3 | |
54. | Margaret Wilmott | 7:06 | +3:29 | 96% | Div 4 | |
55. | Brian Carter | 7:25 | +3:48 | 105% | Div 3 | |
56. | Keith Goode | 7:36 | +3:59 | 110% | Div 4 | |
57. | Nicola Nygh | 7:49 | +4:12 | 116% | Div 4 | |
58. | Dave Lotty | 7:51 | +4:14 | 117% | Div 4 | |
59. | Ben & Glen Davis | 9:13 | +5:36 | 155% | Div 4 |