Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 130 – 107

Sydney MetrO League 5 - Mulgoa (Jul 31, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. mars67 1:43 Div 2
2. Douglas Jay 1:45 +2 2% Div 2
3. Simon Louis 1:50 +7 7% Div 2
4. Shingo 1:54 +11 11% Div 2
5. AKaravaev 1:55 +12 12% Div 2
6. Tom Kennedy 2:00 +17 17% Div 2
7. Alex Kennedy 2:01 +18 17% Div 2
8. Vivian De Remy DE Courlenes 2:02 +19 18% Div 2
9. Benny Holmgren 2:05 +22 21% Div 2
10. PaulaS 2:08 +25 24% Div 2
11. Darren Slattery 2:10 +27 26% Div 2
12. Dean Williamson 2:12 +29 28% Div 2
13. Joanna Parr 2:13 +30 29% Div 2
13. David Green 2:13 +30 29% Div 2
15. Helen Parker 2:19 +36 35% Div 2
16. Gordon Wilson 2:20 +37 36% Div 2
17. Melvyn Cox 2:21 +38 37% Div 2
18. Clyde McGhee 2:23 +40 39% Div 5
19. michalmy 2:26 +43 42% Div 2
20. zipster 2:32 +49 48% Div 2
21. David Bray 2:33 +50 49% Div 2
22. Wiz 2:34 +51 50% Div 2
23. Wayne Pepper 2:36 +53 51% Div 2
24. Warwick Selby 2:43 +1:00 58% Div 2
25. Nikolett Halmai 2:46 +1:03 61% Div 2
26. Jamie_k74 2:57 +1:14 72% Div 2
27. David Squires 3:00 +1:17 75% Div 5
28. Belinda Kinneally 3:07 +1:24 82% Div 2
29. Riley Grainger 3:09 +1:26 83% Div 5
30. Simon Nash 3:11 +1:28 85% Div 5
31. Dan Smith 3:19 +1:36 93% Div 2
32. Karen Langan 3:27 +1:44 101% Div 5
32. Tshinta Hopper 3:27 +1:44 101% Div 5
34. Gayle Shepherd 3:30 +1:47 104% Div 5
35. Sandra Stewart 3:52 +2:09 125% Div 5
36. Janice Seeho 3:58 +2:15 131% Div 5
37. Kevin Curby 4:00 +2:17 133% Div 5
37. Vicki Wilmott 4:00 +2:17 133% Div 5
37. John Brayan 4:00 +2:17 133% Div 2
40. Ellis Leung 4:09 +2:26 142% Div 5
41. Maria Stankova 4:20 +2:37 152% Div 5
42. Joshua Braidwood 4:23 +2:40 155% Div 2
43. Andra Leung 4:24 +2:41 156% Div 5
44. Peter Meyer 4:39 +2:56 171% Div 5
45. Margaret Wilmott 5:01 +3:18 192% Div 5
45. Lloyd Gledhill 5:01 +3:18 192% Div 5
47. Nerise McQuillan 5:04 +3:21 195% Div 5
48. Adrienne Kirby 5:05 +3:22 196% Div 5
49. Dennis Sparling 5:36 +3:53 226% Div 5
50. Will Nolan 5:52 +4:09 242% Div 5
50. Jane Boland 5:52 +4:09 242% Div 5
52. Ross Duker 6:03 +4:20 252% Div 5
53. Christa Schafer 6:06 +4:23 255% Div 5
54. Ernest Windschuttel 6:14 +4:31 263% Div 5
55. Lyn Malmgron 6:16 +4:33 265% Div 5
56. Sue Froude 6:23 +4:40 272% Div 5
57. David Redhead 6:38 +4:55 286% Div 2
58. Lee Lowe 7:29 +5:46 336% Div 5
59. Sue Thomson 12:17 +10:34 616% Div 5
60. Neville Fathers 16:36 +14:53 867% Div 5