Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 145 – 147

GNC 2017: Georgia Navigator Cup (Jan 15, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. GinoSap 4:09 Day 2 - Red
2. Anthony Riley 4:16 +7 3% Day 2 - Red
3. Cat Dealer 4:17 +8 3% Day 2 - Red
4. Spike 4:43 +34 14% Day 2 - Green Y
5. depot 4:50 +41 16% Day 2 - Red
6. rtculberg 5:02 +53 21% Day 2 - Red
7. David. 5:14 +1:05 26% Day 2 - Green Y
8. Mr Wonderful 5:16 +1:07 27% Day 2 - Red
9. Geoff Work 5:17 +1:08 27% Day 2 - Red
10. David Webber 5:33 +1:24 34% Day 2 - Green Y
10. Doug Hollowell 5:33 +1:24 34% Day 2 - Green Y
12. cmpbllv 5:38 +1:29 36% Day 2 - Green Y
13. Mark Read 5:39 +1:30 36% Day 2 - Red
14. syd 5:40 +1:31 37% Day 2 - Red
15. Rick Breseman 5:44 +1:35 38% Day 2 - Green Y
15. Walter Siegenthaler 5:44 +1:35 38% Day 2 - Green Y
17. birksr 5:49 +1:40 40% Day 2 - Green Y
18. Joey Ciza 5:54 +1:45 42% Day 2 - Green Y
19. Jiri Mayer 6:00 +1:51 45% Day 2 - Green Y
20. Platterpus 6:03 +1:54 46% Day 2 - Green Y
21. o-maps 6:13 +2:04 50% Day 2 - Green Y
22. oxensd 6:21 +2:12 53% Day 2 - Green Y
23. LKohn 6:23 +2:14 54% Day 2 - Green Y
24. Martina Hulsey 6:25 +2:16 55% Day 2 - Green Y
25. Samuel Jones 6:29 +2:20 56% Day 2 - Red
26. j.augustine 6:32 +2:23 57% Day 2 - Red
27. Luke Eckstein 6:33 +2:24 58% Day 2 - Red
28. CHARLIE-B 6:44 +2:35 62% Day 2 - Green Y
29. mikeminium 6:53 +2:44 66% Day 2 - Red
30. Josef Trzicky 7:14 +3:05 74% Day 2 - Green Y
31. Arthur Lee Sumner 7:19 +3:10 76% Day 2 - Green Y
32. David Waller 7:23 +3:14 78% Day 2 - Red
33. Charlie Fredrikson 7:35 +3:26 83% Day 2 - Green Y
34. RWorner 7:38 +3:29 84% Day 2 - Green Y
34. kissy 7:38 +3:29 84% Day 2 - Green Y
36. Jim Hall 7:44 +3:35 86% Day 2 - Green Y
36. Petya Aleksieva 7:44 +3:35 86% Day 2 - Green Y
38. Randall Porter 7:49 +3:40 88% Day 2 - Green Y
39. francish 7:51 +3:42 89% Day 2 - Red
40. Paul Regan 8:06 +3:57 95% Day 2 - Green Y
41. Chiori Shimizu 8:14 +4:05 98% Day 2 - Green Y
42. Ian Miller 8:34 +4:25 106% Day 2 - Green Y
43. GlenT 8:48 +4:39 112% Day 2 - Red
44. Joseph Ratermann 8:51 +4:42 113% Day 2 - Green Y
45. Yuri Zakrevski 8:52 +4:43 114% Day 2 - Green Y
46. Mykola Ivanchykhin 8:53 +4:44 114% Day 2 - Green Y
47. maprunner 8:54 +4:45 114% Day 2 - Green Y
48. Shawn Vaughan 8:55 +4:46 115% Day 2 - Red
48. Effard Henson 8:55 +4:46 115% Day 2 - Green Y
50. NotATac 8:58 +4:49 116% Day 2 - Green Y
51. Shin Shimizu 9:08 +4:59 120% Day 2 - Green Y
52. azakrevski 9:21 +5:12 125% Day 2 - Green Y
53. Donna Fluegel 9:23 +5:14 126% Day 2 - Green Y
54. Addie Nolan 9:25 +5:16 127% Day 2 - Red
55. cedarcreek 10:01 +5:52 141% Day 2 - Green Y
56. saros 10:13 +6:04 146% Day 2 - Red
57. CDR Anthony Linardi 10:28 +6:19 152% Day 2 - Green Y
58. Tom Herrnstein 10:38 +6:29 156% Day 2 - Red
59. MarkH 11:14 +7:05 171% Day 2 - Green Y
60. dabond 11:16 +7:07 171% Day 2 - Green Y
61. Brian Wright 11:44 +7:35 183% Day 2 - Green Y
62. Melanie Stowell 12:42 +8:33 206% Day 2 - Green Y
63. Joanna Williamson 13:13 +9:04 218% Day 2 - Green Y
64. John Gavel 13:50 +9:41 233% Day 2 - Green Y
65. Dennis Cryor 14:02 +9:53 238% Day 2 - Green Y
66. Diane McKim 14:21 +10:12 246% Day 2 - Green Y
67. Alina Tuganova 18:56 +14:47 356% Day 2 - Green Y
68. Rick Green 24:52 +20:43 499% Day 2 - Green Y