Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 144 – 145

GNC 2017: Georgia Navigator Cup (Jan 15, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. GinoSap 2:21 Day 2 - Red
2. Cat Dealer 2:58 +37 26% Day 2 - Red
3. Anthony Riley 3:03 +42 30% Day 2 - Red
4. Doug Hollowell 3:14 +53 38% Day 2 - Green Y
5. Spike 3:15 +54 38% Day 2 - Green Y
6. rtculberg 3:16 +55 39% Day 2 - Red
7. Samuel Jones 3:24 +1:03 45% Day 2 - Red
8. birksr 3:28 +1:07 48% Day 2 - Green Y
9. Shawn Vaughan 3:32 +1:11 50% Day 2 - Red
10. syd 3:39 +1:18 55% Day 2 - Red
11. Mark Read 3:40 +1:19 56% Day 2 - Red
12. Shin Shimizu 3:46 +1:25 60% Day 2 - Green Y
13. cmpbllv 3:49 +1:28 62% Day 2 - Green Y
13. Jiri Mayer 3:49 +1:28 62% Day 2 - Green Y
15. David. 3:50 +1:29 63% Day 2 - Green Y
16. Rick Breseman 3:53 +1:32 65% Day 2 - Green Y
16. depot 3:53 +1:32 65% Day 2 - Red
16. o-maps 3:53 +1:32 65% Day 2 - Green Y
16. GlenT 3:53 +1:32 65% Day 2 - Red
20. David Waller 3:59 +1:38 70% Day 2 - Red
20. Addie Nolan 3:59 +1:38 70% Day 2 - Red
22. Walter Siegenthaler 4:03 +1:42 72% Day 2 - Green Y
23. Mr Wonderful 4:05 +1:44 74% Day 2 - Red
24. Platterpus 4:06 +1:45 74% Day 2 - Green Y
25. Martina Hulsey 4:07 +1:46 75% Day 2 - Green Y
26. David Webber 4:09 +1:48 77% Day 2 - Green Y
27. RWorner 4:12 +1:51 79% Day 2 - Green Y
28. Paul Regan 4:16 +1:55 82% Day 2 - Green Y
29. Charlie Fredrikson 4:19 +1:58 84% Day 2 - Green Y
29. oxensd 4:19 +1:58 84% Day 2 - Green Y
31. Mykola Ivanchykhin 4:21 +2:00 85% Day 2 - Green Y
32. azakrevski 4:25 +2:04 88% Day 2 - Green Y
32. Geoff Work 4:25 +2:04 88% Day 2 - Red
34. Joey Ciza 4:26 +2:05 89% Day 2 - Green Y
35. Chiori Shimizu 4:30 +2:09 91% Day 2 - Green Y
36. LKohn 4:35 +2:14 95% Day 2 - Green Y
36. mikeminium 4:35 +2:14 95% Day 2 - Red
38. Jim Hall 4:36 +2:15 96% Day 2 - Green Y
39. CHARLIE-B 4:41 +2:20 99% Day 2 - Green Y
40. MarkH 4:43 +2:22 101% Day 2 - Green Y
41. kissy 4:50 +2:29 106% Day 2 - Green Y
42. francish 4:51 +2:30 106% Day 2 - Red
43. Luke Eckstein 4:57 +2:36 111% Day 2 - Red
44. Ian Miller 5:01 +2:40 113% Day 2 - Green Y
45. Tom Herrnstein 5:02 +2:41 114% Day 2 - Red
46. Arthur Lee Sumner 5:06 +2:45 117% Day 2 - Green Y
47. j.augustine 5:10 +2:49 120% Day 2 - Red
48. Randall Porter 5:11 +2:50 121% Day 2 - Green Y
49. maprunner 5:17 +2:56 125% Day 2 - Green Y
50. Petya Aleksieva 5:25 +3:04 130% Day 2 - Green Y
51. Josef Trzicky 5:26 +3:05 131% Day 2 - Green Y
52. Effard Henson 5:29 +3:08 133% Day 2 - Green Y
52. Joseph Ratermann 5:29 +3:08 133% Day 2 - Green Y
54. Yuri Zakrevski 5:42 +3:21 143% Day 2 - Green Y
55. cedarcreek 5:49 +3:28 148% Day 2 - Green Y
56. Joanna Williamson 6:01 +3:40 156% Day 2 - Green Y
57. Brian Wright 6:34 +4:13 179% Day 2 - Green Y
58. Dennis Cryor 6:35 +4:14 180% Day 2 - Green Y
58. NotATac 6:35 +4:14 180% Day 2 - Green Y
60. dabond 6:54 +4:33 194% Day 2 - Green Y
61. Donna Fluegel 7:10 +4:49 205% Day 2 - Green Y
62. CDR Anthony Linardi 7:19 +4:58 211% Day 2 - Green Y
63. Rick Green 8:39 +6:18 268% Day 2 - Green Y
64. Diane McKim 9:50 +7:29 318% Day 2 - Green Y
65. Alina Tuganova 11:19 +8:58 382% Day 2 - Green Y
66. John Gavel 11:29 +9:08 389% Day 2 - Green Y
67. Melanie Stowell 11:44 +9:23 399% Day 2 - Green Y
68. saros 13:46 +11:25 486% Day 2 - Red