Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 200 – F

2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. mintore 7 Sprint Course 5
1. Dorsey Sianna 7 Sprint Course 4
1. Gibbard Evan 7 Sprint Course 4
1. GrahamTomas 7 Sprint Course 5
1. Michelsen Noah 7 Sprint Course 5
1. Jan Erik Naess 7 Sprint Course 5
1. Farrand Graeme 7 Sprint Course 4
1. Mlynczyk Anton 7 Sprint Course 1
1. Havlas Jan 7 Sprint Course 5
1. Whitmore Nicole 7 Sprint Course 4
11. Litzen Benjamin 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Bakker Jerry 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 3
11. Kemp Eric 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Rhombus 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Holmes Vivienne 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 4
11. Bergstrom Alexander 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Mlynczyk Eugene 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Falardeau Francis 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Danish Dynamite 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Gadjanski Emil 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Gibbard Lars 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
11. Kato Hiroyuki 8 +1 14% Sprint Course 5
23. Yuen Wangki 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Gibbard Mark 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Kemp Randy 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Logvin Andrei 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Stevens Courtney 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 4
23. Irwin Avery 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 4
23. Bater Lola 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 1
23. Torrance Jon 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Waddington Emma 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 4
23. Fransson Isak 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 1
23. Bamba Yoko 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 4
23. Fantinato Alexssandro Jose 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 3
23. jsmc 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. MlynczykTeodor 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Naess Magnus 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 1
23. Palahnyuk Ihor 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 5
23. Campbell Barb 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 2
23. Fransson Lia 9 +2 29% Sprint Course 1
41. Cybulski Nadine 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 4
41. sberg 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 3
41. Logvina Elena 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 4
41. Hunter David 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 3
41. Golovanov Dmitri 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. Cioban Julia 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 3
41. MChub 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. von Fellenberg Sven 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. Bakker Cathy 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 3
41. Irimie Sevastian 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. Duca Alin 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. Lindzon Ralph 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 3
41. Saile Patrick 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. Ryabkov Nikolay 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. Glen Bruce 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
41. DucaVal 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 4
41. Cioci Tiberiu 10 +3 43% Sprint Course 5
58. smoke 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 2
58. Weber Marianna 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 3
58. Kemp Scott 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 5
58. Cornett Andrew 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 3
58. Findlay Janet 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 2
58. Birnie Glen 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 3
58. Chung Raymond 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 5
58. Teutsch Anne 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 3
58. Merriam Don 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 3
58. Bognar Mark 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 5
58. Langenberg Hanna 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 1
58. Gavrilov Vladimir 11 +4 57% Sprint Course 3
70. Brattland Anita 12 +5 71% Sprint Course 2
70. Guttormson Richard 12 +5 71% Sprint Course 3
70. Dobos Peter 12 +5 71% Sprint Course 2
73. Baldock David 13 +6 86% Sprint Course 3
74. Dorsey Skyleigh 14 +7 100% Sprint Course 1
74. Berg Julianne 14 +7 100% Sprint Course 1
74. Hunter Gord 14 +7 100% Sprint Course 3
74. Guttormson Lorna 14 +7 100% Sprint Course 2
74. Gadjanski Kris 14 +7 100% Sprint Course 3
74. Anker Maurice 14 +7 100% Sprint Course 3
80. Connell Linda 15 +8 114% Sprint Course 2
81. Berg Aaron 19 +12 171% Sprint Course 5
82. Glen Elaine 20 +13 186% Sprint Course 3
83. Gavrilova Lina 21 +14 200% Sprint Course 2