Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 183 – 184

2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Danish Dynamite 1:19 Sprint Course 5
2. Jan Erik Naess 1:24 +5 6% Sprint Course 5
3. Kato Hiroyuki 1:25 +6 8% Sprint Course 5
4. Kemp Eric 1:27 +8 10% Sprint Course 5
5. Falardeau Francis 1:30 +11 14% Sprint Course 5
5. Torrance Jon 1:30 +11 14% Sprint Course 5
7. jsmc 1:33 +14 18% Sprint Course 5
7. Rhombus 1:33 +14 18% Sprint Course 5
7. Saile Patrick 1:33 +14 18% Sprint Course 5
10. Havlas Jan 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Course 5
10. MlynczykTeodor 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Course 5
10. Bergstrom Alexander 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Course 5
10. Waddington Emma 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Course 4
10. Michelsen Noah 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Course 5
15. Yuen Wangki 1:38 +19 24% Sprint Course 5
16. Logvin Andrei 1:40 +21 27% Sprint Course 5
17. Cioci Tiberiu 1:42 +23 29% Sprint Course 5
18. Whitmore Nicole 1:46 +27 34% Sprint Course 4
18. Palahnyuk Ihor 1:46 +27 34% Sprint Course 5
18. Bamba Yoko 1:46 +27 34% Sprint Course 4
21. mintore 1:48 +29 37% Sprint Course 5
22. Kemp Randy 1:51 +32 41% Sprint Course 5
22. Gibbard Evan 1:51 +32 41% Sprint Course 4
24. Duca Alin 1:53 +34 43% Sprint Course 5
25. Mlynczyk Eugene 1:54 +35 44% Sprint Course 5
26. Golovanov Dmitri 1:55 +36 46% Sprint Course 5
26. Ryabkov Nikolay 1:55 +36 46% Sprint Course 5
28. Gibbard Lars 1:57 +38 48% Sprint Course 5
29. MChub 1:58 +39 49% Sprint Course 5
30. Gadjanski Emil 2:01 +42 53% Sprint Course 5
31. DucaVal 2:02 +43 54% Sprint Course 4
31. Gibbard Mark 2:02 +43 54% Sprint Course 5
33. von Fellenberg Sven 2:05 +46 58% Sprint Course 5
34. Cybulski Nadine 2:10 +51 65% Sprint Course 4
35. Logvina Elena 2:11 +52 66% Sprint Course 4
35. Irimie Sevastian 2:11 +52 66% Sprint Course 5
37. Holmes Vivienne 2:29 +1:10 89% Sprint Course 4
38. Brattland Anita 2:33 +1:14 94% Sprint Course 2
39. Chung Raymond 2:36 +1:17 97% Sprint Course 5
40. Glen Bruce 2:40 +1:21 103% Sprint Course 5
41. Farrand Graeme 2:44 +1:25 108% Sprint Course 4
42. Bognar Mark 2:45 +1:26 109% Sprint Course 5
43. smoke 2:56 +1:37 123% Sprint Course 2
44. Guttormson Lorna 3:00 +1:41 128% Sprint Course 2
45. Campbell Barb 3:04 +1:45 133% Sprint Course 2
46. Irwin Avery 3:05 +1:46 134% Sprint Course 4
47. Litzen Benjamin 3:07 +1:48 137% Sprint Course 5
48. GrahamTomas 3:28 +2:09 163% Sprint Course 5
49. Dorsey Sianna 4:24 +3:05 234% Sprint Course 4
50. Stevens Courtney 4:28 +3:09 239% Sprint Course 4
51. Kemp Scott 5:18 +3:59 303% Sprint Course 5
52. Findlay Janet 5:54 +4:35 348% Sprint Course 2
53. Gavrilova Lina 5:55 +4:36 349% Sprint Course 2
54. Berg Aaron 6:23 +5:04 385% Sprint Course 5
55. Dobos Peter 7:34 +6:15 475% Sprint Course 2
56. Connell Linda 10:11 +8:52 673% Sprint Course 2