Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 172

2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Danish Dynamite 35 Sprint Course 5
2. Bergstrom Alexander 36 +1 3% Sprint Course 5
3. Kato Hiroyuki 38 +3 9% Sprint Course 5
4. Torrance Jon 41 +6 17% Sprint Course 5
5. Falardeau Francis 42 +7 20% Sprint Course 5
6. Rhombus 43 +8 23% Sprint Course 5
7. Gibbard Lars 44 +9 26% Sprint Course 5
8. Michelsen Noah 45 +10 29% Sprint Course 5
9. Havlas Jan 46 +11 31% Sprint Course 5
10. Bognar Mark 48 +13 37% Sprint Course 5
10. Kemp Eric 48 +13 37% Sprint Course 5
12. Irimie Sevastian 49 +14 40% Sprint Course 5
13. MChub 50 +15 43% Sprint Course 5
13. Litzen Benjamin 50 +15 43% Sprint Course 5
15. mintore 51 +16 46% Sprint Course 5
16. von Fellenberg Sven 52 +17 49% Sprint Course 5
17. Yuen Wangki 54 +19 54% Sprint Course 5
18. Chung Raymond 56 +21 60% Sprint Course 5
19. Gadjanski Emil 57 +22 63% Sprint Course 5
19. Kemp Scott 57 +22 63% Sprint Course 5
21. Glen Bruce 58 +23 66% Sprint Course 5
21. Campbell Barb 58 +23 66% Sprint Course 2
23. Cioci Tiberiu 59 +24 69% Sprint Course 5
24. smoke 1:01 +26 74% Sprint Course 2
25. Saile Patrick 1:07 +32 91% Sprint Course 5
25. Palahnyuk Ihor 1:07 +32 91% Sprint Course 5
27. MlynczykTeodor 1:08 +33 94% Sprint Course 5
28. Connell Linda 1:09 +34 97% Sprint Course 2
29. Brattland Anita 1:19 +44 126% Sprint Course 2
30. Guttormson Lorna 1:23 +48 137% Sprint Course 2
31. Mlynczyk Eugene 1:25 +50 143% Sprint Course 5
32. Dobos Peter 1:28 +53 151% Sprint Course 2
33. GrahamTomas 1:34 +59 169% Sprint Course 5
34. jsmc 1:37 +1:02 177% Sprint Course 5
35. Ryabkov Nikolay 1:43 +1:08 194% Sprint Course 5
36. Gavrilova Lina 1:45 +1:10 200% Sprint Course 2
37. Kemp Randy 1:51 +1:16 217% Sprint Course 5
37. Logvin Andrei 1:51 +1:16 217% Sprint Course 5
39. Jan Erik Naess 1:52 +1:17 220% Sprint Course 5
40. Duca Alin 1:56 +1:21 231% Sprint Course 5
41. Gibbard Mark 2:29 +1:54 326% Sprint Course 5
42. Findlay Janet 3:01 +2:26 417% Sprint Course 2
43. Golovanov Dmitri 3:57 +3:22 577% Sprint Course 5
44. Berg Aaron 6:57 +6:22 1091% Sprint Course 5