Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 63 – 67

OOC Classic Event: Nakkertok (Nov 8, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Riel Allain 58 Long Advanced
2. Travis Comeau 1:03 +5 9% Long Advanced
3. Frederic Elias 1:06 +8 14% Long Advanced
4. Peter Williamson 1:07 +9 16% Short Advanced
5. Mark Gibbard 1:11 +13 22% Long Advanced
6. acorn 1:12 +14 24% Long Advanced
7. Benjamin Wylie 1:14 +16 28% Short Advanced
8. Evan Gibbard 1:15 +17 29% Short Advanced
8. Lars Gibbard 1:15 +17 29% Short Advanced
10. Jennie Anderson 1:18 +20 34% Short Advanced
11. Benoit Chagnon 1:19 +21 36% Short Advanced
12. Duane Frattini 1:26 +28 48% Long Advanced
13. Etienne Green 1:27 +29 50% Short Advanced
14. Kim Preston-Thomas 1:28 +30 52% Short Advanced
15. Mike Raz 1:30 +32 55% Short Advanced
16. Jeremie Collette 1:31 +33 57% Short Advanced
16. electric_tk 1:31 +33 57% Long Advanced
16. Adrian Turcanu 1:31 +33 57% Long Advanced
19. Paul Dubois 1:33 +35 60% Short Advanced
20. Luise Sander 1:34 +36 62% Long Advanced
21. MChub 1:36 +38 66% Long Advanced
22. Michel Collette 1:38 +40 69% Long Advanced
22. Team P + A 1:38 +40 69% Short Advanced
24. Rikard Andersson 1:42 +44 76% Long Advanced
25. Bert Waslander 1:45 +47 81% Short Advanced
26. Bill Meldrum 1:48 +50 86% Short Advanced
27. fkawam 1:49 +51 88% Short Advanced
28. Liran Raz 1:50 +52 90% Short Advanced
29. Omer Majeed 1:53 +55 95% Short Advanced
30. Jennifer Daubeny 1:56 +58 100% Short Advanced
31. Team Benoit and Maxime 2:04 +1:06 114% Short Advanced
32. VladFG 2:06 +1:08 117% Short Advanced
33. Na Lin 2:07 +1:09 119% Short Advanced
34. Greg Booth 2:10 +1:12 124% Short Advanced
35. Patricia Laurich 2:18 +1:20 138% Short Advanced
36. Richard Guttormson 2:25 +1:27 150% Short Advanced
37. Adam Mallory 2:35 +1:37 167% Short Advanced
37. Dominique Boucher 2:35 +1:37 167% Short Advanced
37. Michael MacConaill 2:35 +1:37 167% Short Advanced
40. Lorna Guttormson 2:36 +1:38 169% Short Advanced
40. Anita Brattland 2:36 +1:38 169% Short Advanced
42. Karen Jardine 2:40 +1:42 176% Short Advanced
43. Andy Ledger 2:52 +1:54 197% Short Advanced
44. Anton Scheier 3:01 +2:03 212% Short Advanced
45. Team McLee 3:05 +2:07 219% Short Advanced
46. Mark Cherwonka 3:13 +2:15 233% Short Advanced
47. Dmitri Golovanov 3:31 +2:33 264% Long Advanced
48. John Moffet 3:33 +2:35 267% Short Advanced
49. Mark Mombourquette 3:49 +2:51 295% Short Advanced
50. Jeremie Cote 4:03 +3:05 319% Short Advanced
51. Team Manning-Dewar 4:23 +3:25 353% Short Advanced
52. Shaun Cheung 4:34 +3:36 372% Short Advanced
53. Bruce Brenot 4:58 +4:00 414% Short Advanced
54. Anna Geiger-Whitlock 6:06 +5:08 531% Short Advanced
55. Tommy Ivarsson 9:03 +8:05 836% Short Advanced
56. Eric Teutsch 9:34 +8:36 890% Short Advanced
57. Mark Lowell 10:43 +9:45 1009% Short Advanced