Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 39 – 33

OOC Classic Event: Nakkertok (Nov 8, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mark Gibbard 1:34 Long Advanced
2. electric_tk 1:38 +4 4% Long Advanced
3. Etienne Green 1:40 +6 6% Short Advanced
4. Dmitri Golovanov 1:45 +11 12% Long Advanced
5. Frederic Elias 1:48 +14 15% Long Advanced
6. Adrian Turcanu 1:51 +17 18% Long Advanced
6. Adam Mallory 1:51 +17 18% Short Advanced
8. Mike Raz 2:01 +27 29% Short Advanced
9. Tommy Ivarsson 2:04 +30 32% Short Advanced
10. Michel Collette 2:05 +31 33% Long Advanced
11. acorn 2:08 +34 36% Long Advanced
12. Lars Gibbard 2:09 +35 37% Short Advanced
13. Jeremie Collette 2:16 +42 45% Short Advanced
14. John Moffet 2:17 +43 46% Short Advanced
15. Benoit Chagnon 2:18 +44 47% Short Advanced
16. Kim Preston-Thomas 2:19 +45 48% Short Advanced
17. Travis Comeau 2:20 +46 49% Long Advanced
18. fkawam 2:24 +50 53% Short Advanced
19. Team P + A 2:29 +55 59% Short Advanced
20. Duane Frattini 2:46 +1:12 77% Long Advanced
21. Greg Booth 2:47 +1:13 78% Short Advanced
22. MChub 2:49 +1:15 80% Long Advanced
23. Peter Williamson 2:51 +1:17 82% Short Advanced
24. Mark Mombourquette 2:55 +1:21 86% Short Advanced
24. Rikard Andersson 2:55 +1:21 86% Long Advanced
26. Jennie Anderson 3:01 +1:27 93% Short Advanced
27. Bill Meldrum 3:07 +1:33 99% Short Advanced
28. Bert Waslander 3:08 +1:34 100% Short Advanced
29. Anton Scheier 3:13 +1:39 105% Short Advanced
30. Evan Gibbard 3:14 +1:40 106% Short Advanced
31. Jennifer Daubeny 3:20 +1:46 113% Short Advanced
32. Mark Cherwonka 3:24 +1:50 117% Short Advanced
33. Paul Dubois 3:26 +1:52 119% Short Advanced
33. Jeremie Cote 3:26 +1:52 119% Short Advanced
35. Richard Guttormson 3:32 +1:58 126% Short Advanced
36. Omer Majeed 3:33 +1:59 127% Short Advanced
37. Andy Ledger 3:41 +2:07 135% Short Advanced
38. Eric Teutsch 3:55 +2:21 150% Short Advanced
39. VladFG 3:56 +2:22 151% Short Advanced
40. Lorna Guttormson 4:04 +2:30 160% Short Advanced
41. Mark Lowell 4:05 +2:31 161% Short Advanced
42. Karen Jardine 4:17 +2:43 173% Short Advanced
43. Patricia Laurich 4:18 +2:44 174% Short Advanced
44. Dominique Boucher 4:21 +2:47 178% Short Advanced
44. Bruce Brenot 4:21 +2:47 178% Short Advanced
46. Na Lin 4:36 +3:02 194% Short Advanced
46. Luise Sander 4:36 +3:02 194% Long Advanced
48. Team Benoit and Maxime 4:42 +3:08 200% Short Advanced
49. Anna Geiger-Whitlock 4:53 +3:19 212% Short Advanced
50. Team Manning-Dewar 5:38 +4:04 260% Short Advanced
51. Liran Raz 5:43 +4:09 265% Short Advanced
52. Team McLee 6:02 +4:28 285% Short Advanced
53. Benjamin Wylie 7:28 +5:54 377% Short Advanced
54. Shaun Cheung 8:15 +6:41 427% Short Advanced
55. Anita Brattland 14:07 +12:33 801% Short Advanced