Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 233 – 216

2016 NEOC Troll Cup: High Rock (Apr 16, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. o-maps 1:51 Middle Final Brown Y
2. Leonid Shatskin 1:56 +5 5% Middle Final Brown Y
3. crawfordsl 2:00 +9 8% Middle Final Brown X
4. Karen Muffatti 2:05 +14 13% Middle Final Brown X
5. Laurie Collinsworth 2:11 +20 18% Middle Final Brown X
6. keg2 2:12 +21 19% Middle Final Brown X
6. JHen 2:12 +21 19% Middle Final Brown Y
8. bl 2:13 +22 20% Middle Final Brown Y
9. VladFG 2:19 +28 25% Middle Final Brown Y
10. MJChilds 2:22 +31 28% Middle Final Brown X
11. rjb3 2:23 +32 29% Middle Final Brown Y
12. kensr 2:28 +37 33% Middle Final Brown Y
12. Richard Nietupski 2:28 +37 33% Middle Final Brown Y
12. walk 2:28 +37 33% Middle Final Brown Y
15. Rob Wilkison 2:29 +38 34% Middle Final Brown Y
16. Trisha 2:32 +41 37% Middle Final Brown X
17. Eric Bressler 2:34 +43 39% Middle Final Brown Y
18. nancy 2:43 +52 47% Middle Final Brown X
19. JLCraw 2:45 +54 49% Middle Final Brown Y
19. Eva Ruutopold 2:45 +54 49% Middle Final Brown X
21. Allan Newman 2:49 +58 52% Middle Final Brown Y
22. Nadezhda Popova 2:50 +59 53% Middle Final Brown X
23. Rich Parker 2:54 +1:03 57% Middle Final Brown Y
23. Janet Findlay 2:54 +1:03 57% Middle Final Brown X
25. Roger Underwood 2:55 +1:04 58% Middle Final Brown Y
26. Judith Karpinski 2:59 +1:08 61% Middle Final Brown X
27. Lex Bundschuh 3:00 +1:09 62% Middle Final Brown X
28. JanetT 3:02 +1:11 64% Middle Final Brown X
28. Candice Raines 3:02 +1:11 64% Middle Final Brown X
30. Judith Dickinson 3:04 +1:13 66% Middle Final Brown X
31. Sandy 3:05 +1:14 67% Middle Final Brown X
31. Alex Kerr 3:05 +1:14 67% Middle Final Brown Y
33. Bob Fink 3:06 +1:15 68% Middle Final Brown Y
34. smoke 3:09 +1:18 70% Middle Final Brown X
35. Bert Waslander 3:21 +1:30 81% Middle Final Brown Y
36. Mark Webb 3:22 +1:31 82% Middle Final Brown Y
37. Valentina Grigoryeva 3:23 +1:32 83% Middle Final Brown X
38. Geoffrey Connor 3:33 +1:42 92% Middle Final Brown Y
39. Lynn Aldrich 3:45 +1:54 103% Middle Final Brown X
40. Ron Wood 3:49 +1:58 106% Middle Final Brown Y
41. Evgenia Matveeva 4:18 +2:27 132% Middle Final Brown X
42. Gary Gallagher 4:48 +2:57 159% Middle Final Brown Y
43. Peter Amram 4:54 +3:03 165% Middle Final Brown Y
44. Allmuth Perzel 5:01 +3:10 171% Middle Final Brown X
44. Ruth Johnson 5:01 +3:10 171% Middle Final Brown X
46. nellie 5:05 +3:14 175% Middle Final Brown Y
47. George Hawes 5:40 +3:49 206% Middle Final Brown Y
48. Thayer Raines 6:05 +4:14 229% Middle Final Brown Y
49. Susan Hawkes-Teeter 9:21 +7:30 405% Middle Final Brown X
50. Edward Moore 9:54 +8:03 435% Middle Final Brown Y
51. lyn runs 10:36 +8:45 473% Middle Final Brown X