Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 213 – F

OOC The Royal Oak Classic Sunday Meet: Kanata (Sep 14, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Rhombus 35 Long Advanced
1. Daniel Guolla 35 14SA, 4.9km
3. bigE 37 +2 6% Long Advanced
3. Tomas Graham 37 +2 6% 14SA, 4.9km
5. Philipe Turcanu 38 +3 9% Long Advanced
6. Francis Falardeau 41 +6 17% Long Advanced
6. Canadian 41 +6 17% Long Advanced
6. Patrik Lahti 41 +6 17% Long Advanced
9. spinner 44 +9 26% Long Advanced
10. Eric Williamson 45 +10 29% Long Advanced
10. Philippe Cote-Jacques 45 +10 29% Long Advanced
10. Brian Graham 45 +10 29% Long Advanced
10. Dog Runner 45 +10 29% Long Advanced
14. John Ranson 46 +11 31% Long Advanced
15. spowell 47 +12 34% Long Advanced
16. acorn 48 +13 37% Long Advanced
16. Ken Moore 48 +13 37% 14SA, 4.9km
18. D'Aoust Sylvie 49 +14 40% Novice
19. Tomas Plesnik 51 +16 46% Long Advanced
19. pasha 51 +16 46% Long Advanced
19. Niall 51 +16 46% Long Advanced
19. Peter Williamson 51 +16 46% Long Advanced
23. Robert J Haddow 52 +17 49% 14SA, 4.9km
23. Adrian Turcanu 52 +17 49% Long Advanced
23. Mete 52 +17 49% 14SA, 4.9km
26. jsmc 53 +18 51% Long Advanced
26. Team Mambo 53 +18 51% 14SA, 4.9km
26. Lukas Raz 53 +18 51% Novice
26. Randy Kemp 53 +18 51% Long Advanced
26. David Chambers 53 +18 51% 14SA, 4.9km
31. Mark Gibbard 54 +19 54% Long Advanced
31. Team Lesly 54 +19 54% 14SA, 4.9km
31. Rorry Harding 54 +19 54% Long Advanced
31. Bruce Glen 54 +19 54% Long Advanced
35. John Moffet 55 +20 57% 14SA, 4.9km
35. Evan Raz 55 +20 57% Novice
37. Ashley Goddard 56 +21 60% 14SA, 4.9km
37. sberg 56 +21 60% Long Advanced
39. Team Cote & Willis 57 +22 63% 14SA, 4.9km
40. Michael Beaupre 58 +23 66% 14SA, 4.9km
40. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 58 +23 66% 14SA, 4.9km
42. Team McNair 1:00 +25 71% Intermediate
42. Jennie Anderson 1:00 +25 71% Long Advanced
44. RichardG 1:01 +26 74% 14SA, 4.9km
44. lteutsch 1:01 +26 74% Long Advanced
46. Cathy Bakker 1:04 +29 83% Long Advanced
47. Teresa Guolla 1:05 +30 86% 14SA, 4.9km
48. Anita Williamson 1:06 +31 89% 14SA, 4.9km
49. Eric Chambers 1:08 +33 94% Intermediate
50. boyle 1:09 +34 97% 14SA, 4.9km
50. Pierre Brassard 1:09 +34 97% Long Advanced
52. Team Midnight Wanderers 1:11 +36 103% Intermediate
52. boyle 1:11 +36 103% Long Advanced
54. Liz Stirling 1:12 +37 106% Intermediate
55. Team 'Sparagus 1:13 +38 109% Intermediate
56. Gloria Rankin 1:15 +40 114% 14SA, 4.9km
57. Janet Findlay 1:16 +41 117% Long Advanced
57. Bas Brouwer 1:16 +41 117% Intermediate
59. Linda Connell 1:18 +43 123% Long Advanced
60. Dominique Boucher 1:19 +44 126% 14SA, 4.9km
61. Anita Brattland 1:20 +45 129% 14SA, 4.9km
62. The Lagoons 1:22 +47 134% Intermediate
62. Michael Beaupre 1:22 +47 134% Long Advanced
64. AnneT 1:25 +50 143% 14SA, 4.9km
65. Merritt 1:26 +51 146% Intermediate
66. Team One 1:29 +54 154% Novice
66. Elaine Glen 1:29 +54 154% Long Advanced
68. Lina Gavrilova 1:32 +57 163% 14SA, 4.9km
69. Andy Ledger 1:34 +59 169% Long Advanced
70. Liran Raz 1:42 +1:07 191% 14SA, 4.9km
71. VladFG 1:48 +1:13 209% 14SA, 4.9km
72. Mark Cherwonka 1:54 +1:19 226% Intermediate
72. Bert Waslander 1:54 +1:19 226% 14SA, 4.9km
74. Saskia E-Boermunds 1:57 +1:22 234% Novice
75. Zulf Khalfan 1:58 +1:23 237% Intermediate
75. Michael MacConaill 1:58 +1:23 237% 14SA, 4.9km
77. Team Ridge Rabbits 1:59 +1:24 240% Intermediate
78. Roy Boerschke 2:01 +1:26 246% Intermediate
79. Johan Brouwer 2:16 +1:41 289% Intermediate
80. Team Seeds 2:24 +1:49 311% Intermediate
81. Team Boulianne 2:30 +1:55 329% Intermediate
82. Team Letourneaus 2:31 +1:56 331% Intermediate
83. Team Tamson 2:38 +2:03 351% Novice
84. Marshall Crichton 3:09 +2:34 440% Novice
85. Duane Frattini 3:11 +2:36 446% Novice
86. Einav Raz 3:13 +2:38 451% Novice
87. Team Lily 3:16 +2:41 460% Novice
88. Alastair Crichton 3:17 +2:42 463% Novice
89. Team Mason Hewie 3:32 +2:57 506% Novice