Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 193 – 213

OOC The Royal Oak Classic Sunday Meet: Kanata (Sep 14, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:24 Long Advanced
2. Canadian 1:29 +5 6% Long Advanced
3. Philipe Turcanu 1:30 +6 7% Long Advanced
3. Rhombus 1:30 +6 7% Long Advanced
5. Francis Falardeau 1:32 +8 10% Long Advanced
6. Daniel Guolla 1:34 +10 12% 14SA, 4.9km
7. Patrik Lahti 1:36 +12 14% Long Advanced
8. Brian Graham 1:37 +13 15% Long Advanced
9. John Ranson 1:40 +16 19% Long Advanced
9. spinner 1:40 +16 19% Long Advanced
11. Philippe Cote-Jacques 1:41 +17 20% Long Advanced
12. Mark Gibbard 1:44 +20 24% Long Advanced
13. jsmc 1:46 +22 26% Long Advanced
14. spowell 1:47 +23 27% Long Advanced
15. Peter Williamson 1:49 +25 30% Long Advanced
16. acorn 1:51 +27 32% Long Advanced
16. John Moffet 1:51 +27 32% 14SA, 4.9km
18. Niall 1:56 +32 38% Long Advanced
19. Eric Williamson 1:57 +33 39% Long Advanced
19. Adrian Turcanu 1:57 +33 39% Long Advanced
21. Randy Kemp 1:58 +34 40% Long Advanced
21. pasha 1:58 +34 40% Long Advanced
21. Robert J Haddow 1:58 +34 40% 14SA, 4.9km
24. sberg 1:59 +35 42% Long Advanced
25. lteutsch 2:00 +36 43% Long Advanced
25. Dog Runner 2:00 +36 43% Long Advanced
27. Cathy Bakker 2:06 +42 50% Long Advanced
27. Team Lesly 2:06 +42 50% 14SA, 4.9km
29. Bruce Glen 2:07 +43 51% Long Advanced
30. Mete 2:08 +44 52% 14SA, 4.9km
31. Ken Moore 2:11 +47 56% 14SA, 4.9km
32. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 2:13 +49 58% 14SA, 4.9km
33. Ashley Goddard 2:14 +50 60% 14SA, 4.9km
34. Rorry Harding 2:15 +51 61% Long Advanced
35. Tomas Plesnik 2:16 +52 62% Long Advanced
35. David Chambers 2:16 +52 62% 14SA, 4.9km
37. Jennie Anderson 2:21 +57 68% Long Advanced
38. Team Cote & Willis 2:23 +59 70% 14SA, 4.9km
39. Janet Findlay 2:25 +1:01 73% Long Advanced
40. Anita Williamson 2:28 +1:04 76% 14SA, 4.9km
41. Michael Beaupre 2:29 +1:05 77% Long Advanced
42. Teresa Guolla 2:34 +1:10 83% 14SA, 4.9km
43. Michael Beaupre 2:39 +1:15 89% 14SA, 4.9km
44. Pierre Brassard 2:42 +1:18 93% Long Advanced
44. RichardG 2:42 +1:18 93% 14SA, 4.9km
44. boyle 2:42 +1:18 93% Long Advanced
47. Tomas Graham 2:44 +1:20 95% 14SA, 4.9km
48. boyle 2:48 +1:24 100% 14SA, 4.9km
48. Team Mambo 2:48 +1:24 100% 14SA, 4.9km
50. Andy Ledger 2:51 +1:27 104% Long Advanced
51. Gloria Rankin 3:04 +1:40 119% 14SA, 4.9km
52. Elaine Glen 3:06 +1:42 121% Long Advanced
53. Anita Brattland 3:22 +1:58 140% 14SA, 4.9km
54. AnneT 3:30 +2:06 150% 14SA, 4.9km
55. Lina Gavrilova 3:39 +2:15 161% 14SA, 4.9km
56. VladFG 3:47 +2:23 170% 14SA, 4.9km
57. Bert Waslander 3:49 +2:25 173% 14SA, 4.9km
57. Liran Raz 3:49 +2:25 173% 14SA, 4.9km
59. Dominique Boucher 4:23 +2:59 213% 14SA, 4.9km
60. Michael MacConaill 4:42 +3:18 236% 14SA, 4.9km
61. Linda Connell 4:54 +3:30 250% Long Advanced