Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 197 – 181

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brooner 42 M21A - Race 2
2. macey 43 +1 2% M21A - Race 2
2. ondrejpavlu 43 +1 2% M21A - Race 2
4. Glenn Horrocks 44 +2 5% M35A - Race 2
5. steveo 46 +4 10% M21A - Race 2
5. Coyote 46 +4 10% M17+A - Race 2
7. Jock Davis 47 +5 12% M21A - Race 2
7. Peter Annetts 47 +5 12% M45A - Race 2
7. MooseMorris 47 +5 12% M21A - Race 2
7. andyhill 47 +5 12% M21A - Race 2
11. Duncan Currie 48 +6 14% M16A - Race 2
11. Matt Westwood 48 +6 14% M21A - Race 2
13. Tobby 49 +7 17% M17+A - Race 2
13. Alastair George 49 +7 17% M16A - Race 2
13. Colin Currie 49 +7 17% M50A - Race 2
16. Scott Charlton 50 +8 19% M17+A - Race 2
16. mcq_ink 50 +8 19% M21A - Race 2
18. k8pants 52 +10 24% W21A - Race 2
18. Daniel Orr 52 +10 24% M21A - Race 2
20. Ian Jones 53 +11 26% M45A - Race 2
20. Burgo 53 +11 26% M50A - Race 2
20. Lisa G 53 +11 26% W21A - Race 2
20. Quirkey 53 +11 26% M35A - Race 2
24. Matt Hackett 54 +12 29% M40A - Race 2
24. Alice Westwood 54 +12 29% W21A - Race 2
26. Darren Slattery 55 +13 31% EOD Hard - Race 2
27. Alex Kennedy 56 +14 33% M16A - Race 2
27. Shingo 56 +14 33% M50A - Race 2
29. Carolyn Matthews 57 +15 36% W50A - Race 2
29. Graeme Dawson 57 +15 36% M50A - Race 2
31. Tony Woolford 58 +16 38% M50A - Race 2
31. tracblue 58 +16 38% W21A - Race 2
31. Zakea Pongritz 58 +16 38% M15A - Race 2
34. Tamara Orr 59 +17 40% W21A - Race 2
34. Nicole Haigh 59 +17 40% EOD Hard - Race 2
34. Gareth Chandler 59 +17 40% EOD Hard - Race 2
34. Peter Charlton 59 +17 40% M50A - Race 2
34. jayne 59 +17 40% W21A - Race 2
34. Kaitlin Radstaak 59 +17 40% W21A - Race 2
40. simong 1:00 +18 43% M50A - Race 2
40. Luke Robertson 1:00 +18 43% M21AS - Race 2
40. Steven Roberts 1:00 +18 43% M50A - Race 2
43. Jamie_k74 1:01 +19 45% M45A - Race 2
43. Karin Hefftner 1:01 +19 45% W55A - Race 2
45. Tony Hill 1:02 +20 48% M45A - Race 2
46. Gayle Quantock 1:05 +23 55% W50A - Race 2
47. Callum Davis 1:06 +24 57% M16A - Race 2
47. m.jada 1:06 +24 57% W21A - Race 2
47. jennycas 1:06 +24 57% W21A - Race 2
47. Joanna Parr 1:06 +24 57% W50A - Race 2
51. Sally-Anne Henderson 1:07 +25 60% W21A - Race 2
52. Bjorn Mella 1:08 +26 62% M50A - Race 2
53. Samantha Howe 1:09 +27 64% W35A - Race 2
54. Terence Chiang 1:11 +29 69% M15A - Race 2
54. PowA 1:11 +29 69% M50A - Race 2
54. DickO 1:11 +29 69% M70A - Race 2
57. Ken Jacobson 1:14 +32 76% M70A - Race 2
58. Anna Fitzgerald 1:16 +34 81% W35A - Race 2
59. Ron Junghans 1:18 +36 86% M70A - Race 2
60. Jai Di Tommaso 1:19 +37 88% W55A - Race 2
61. Airdrie Long 1:20 +38 90% W50A - Race 2
61. Robyn Pallas 1:20 +38 90% W60A - Race 2
61. Sally Devenish 1:20 +38 90% W21AS - Race 2
64. PaulaS 1:27 +45 107% W50A - Race 2
65. Peter Meyer 1:36 +54 129% M70A - Race 2
66. Lisa Lampe 1:39 +57 136% W50A - Race 2
67. Debbie Byers 1:42 +1:00 143% W55A - Race 2
68. Merryn Horrocks 1:44 +1:02 148% W35AS - Race 2
69. Elaine Murdoch 1:48 +1:06 157% W50A - Race 2
69. Graeme McLeod 1:48 +1:06 157% M45A - Race 2
71. Kevin Roberts 1:56 +1:14 176% M50A - Race 2
72. Maureen Trotter 2:56 +2:14 319% EOD Hard - Race 2
73. Cohen Wisniewski 3:09 +2:27 350% M16A - Race 2