Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 191 – F

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Coyote 9 M17+A - Race 2
2. Matt Westwood 10 +1 11% M21A - Race 2
2. Tobby 10 +1 11% M17+A - Race 2
4. Glenn Horrocks 11 +2 22% M35A - Race 2
4. macey 11 +2 22% M21A - Race 2
4. mcq_ink 11 +2 22% M21A - Race 2
4. Alex Kennedy 11 +2 22% M16A - Race 2
8. Brooner 12 +3 33% M21A - Race 2
8. Nicole Adamson 12 +3 33% W17+A - Race 2
8. steveo 12 +3 33% M21A - Race 2
8. Zakea Pongritz 12 +3 33% M15A - Race 2
8. James Lithgow 12 +3 33% M55A - Race 2
8. Terence Chiang 12 +3 33% M15A - Race 2
8. Duncan Currie 12 +3 33% M16A - Race 2
8. Scott Charlton 12 +3 33% M17+A - Race 2
8. Larry Weiss 12 +3 33% M55A - Race 2
8. MooseMorris 12 +3 33% M21A - Race 2
8. Daniel Orr 12 +3 33% M21A - Race 2
8. Callum Davis 12 +3 33% M16A - Race 2
8. ondrejpavlu 12 +3 33% M21A - Race 2
8. andyhill 12 +3 33% M21A - Race 2
22. Alastair George 13 +4 44% M16A - Race 2
22. Quirkey 13 +4 44% M35A - Race 2
22. Colin Price 13 +4 44% M60A - Race 2
22. Jock Davis 13 +4 44% M21A - Race 2
22. O-ing 13 +4 44% M55A - Race 2
22. Steve Flick 13 +4 44% M65A - Race 2
28. Ross Barr 14 +5 56% M65A - Race 2
28. Malcolm Roberts 14 +5 56% M55A - Race 2
28. Jim Lee 14 +5 56% M65A - Race 2
28. Amylee Robertson 14 +5 56% W17+A - Race 2
32. Tania K 15 +6 67% W45A - Race 2
32. Linda Sesta 15 +6 67% W45A - Race 2
32. Cohen Wisniewski 15 +6 67% M16A - Race 2
32. Darren Slattery 15 +6 67% EOD Hard - Race 2
32. Nicole Haigh 15 +6 67% EOD Hard - Race 2
37. Margaret Jones 16 +7 78% W45A - Race 2
37. Gareth Chandler 16 +7 78% EOD Hard - Race 2
37. kazza 16 +7 78% W45A - Race 2
40. Kate Kennedy 17 +8 89% W17+A - Race 2
40. Don Barker 17 +8 89% M60A - Race 2
40. Andrew Lumsden 17 +8 89% M55A - Race 2
40. Jim Forbes 17 +8 89% M60A - Race 2
40. Nicola Nygh 17 +8 89% W45A - Race 2
45. Jim Merchant 18 +9 100% M65A - Race 2
45. Gordon Wilson 18 +9 100% M60A - Race 2
45. Ian Miller 18 +9 100% M65A - Race 2
45. Margaret Peel 18 +9 100% W45A - Race 2
45. Sammy Wallace 18 +9 100% W17+A - Race 2
45. leepback 18 +9 100% M55A - Race 2
51. Helen O'Callaghan 19 +10 111% W45A - Race 2
51. Ross Duker 19 +10 111% M60A - Race 2
53. Maureen Trotter 1:11 +1:02 689% EOD Hard - Race 2
54. AGrade 2:39 +2:30 1667% M35A - Race 2