Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 190 – 197

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. macey 30 M21A - Race 2
1. ondrejpavlu 30 M21A - Race 2
3. Coyote 31 +1 3% M17+A - Race 2
4. Matt Westwood 34 +4 13% M21A - Race 2
4. andyhill 34 +4 13% M21A - Race 2
4. Duncan Currie 34 +4 13% M16A - Race 2
7. Peter Annetts 35 +5 17% M45A - Race 2
7. MooseMorris 35 +5 17% M21A - Race 2
7. Ian Jones 35 +5 17% M45A - Race 2
10. Alex Kennedy 36 +6 20% M16A - Race 2
10. Jock Davis 36 +6 20% M21A - Race 2
12. Tony Woolford 37 +7 23% M50A - Race 2
12. tracblue 37 +7 23% W21A - Race 2
12. Tobby 37 +7 23% M17+A - Race 2
12. steveo 37 +7 23% M21A - Race 2
16. mcq_ink 38 +8 27% M21A - Race 2
16. m.jada 38 +8 27% W21A - Race 2
16. Daniel Orr 38 +8 27% M21A - Race 2
16. Brooner 38 +8 27% M21A - Race 2
20. Peter Charlton 40 +10 33% M50A - Race 2
20. Lisa G 40 +10 33% W21A - Race 2
22. Scott Charlton 41 +11 37% M17+A - Race 2
22. Callum Davis 41 +11 37% M16A - Race 2
22. Glenn Horrocks 41 +11 37% M35A - Race 2
25. Graeme Dawson 42 +12 40% M50A - Race 2
25. Burgo 42 +12 40% M50A - Race 2
25. Quirkey 42 +12 40% M35A - Race 2
28. Darren Slattery 43 +13 43% EOD Hard - Race 2
28. Bjorn Mella 43 +13 43% M50A - Race 2
30. Jamie_k74 44 +14 47% M45A - Race 2
30. k8pants 44 +14 47% W21A - Race 2
32. PowA 45 +15 50% M50A - Race 2
32. jennycas 45 +15 50% W21A - Race 2
32. Tony Hill 45 +15 50% M45A - Race 2
32. Steven Roberts 45 +15 50% M50A - Race 2
36. Kaitlin Radstaak 46 +16 53% W21A - Race 2
37. Nicole Haigh 47 +17 57% EOD Hard - Race 2
37. jayne 47 +17 57% W21A - Race 2
37. Tamara Orr 47 +17 57% W21A - Race 2
40. Matt Hackett 48 +18 60% M40A - Race 2
40. Zakea Pongritz 48 +18 60% M15A - Race 2
42. Anna Fitzgerald 50 +20 67% W35A - Race 2
42. Colin Currie 50 +20 67% M50A - Race 2
44. Graeme McLeod 52 +22 73% M45A - Race 2
44. Sally-Anne Henderson 52 +22 73% W21A - Race 2
46. Shingo 53 +23 77% M50A - Race 2
46. Samantha Howe 53 +23 77% W35A - Race 2
48. Alice Westwood 56 +26 87% W21A - Race 2
49. Gareth Chandler 59 +29 97% EOD Hard - Race 2
49. Luke Robertson 59 +29 97% M21AS - Race 2
51. simong 1:10 +40 133% M50A - Race 2
52. Alastair George 1:18 +48 160% M16A - Race 2
52. Terence Chiang 1:18 +48 160% M15A - Race 2
54. Kevin Roberts 1:26 +56 187% M50A - Race 2
55. Cohen Wisniewski 2:00 +1:30 300% M16A - Race 2
56. Maureen Trotter 3:24 +2:54 580% EOD Hard - Race 2