Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 178 – 174

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Glenn Horrocks 18 M35A - Race 2
2. macey 19 +1 6% M21A - Race 2
2. ondrejpavlu 19 +1 6% M21A - Race 2
2. andyhill 19 +1 6% M21A - Race 2
2. Brooner 19 +1 6% M21A - Race 2
6. mcq_ink 20 +2 11% M21A - Race 2
6. Coyote 20 +2 11% M17+A - Race 2
6. Jock Davis 20 +2 11% M21A - Race 2
6. Peter Annetts 20 +2 11% M45A - Race 2
6. steveo 20 +2 11% M21A - Race 2
11. Tony Woolford 21 +3 17% M50A - Race 2
11. MooseMorris 21 +3 17% M21A - Race 2
11. Daniel Orr 21 +3 17% M21A - Race 2
11. Burgo 21 +3 17% M50A - Race 2
15. Scott Charlton 22 +4 22% M17+A - Race 2
15. Matt Westwood 22 +4 22% M21A - Race 2
15. Duncan Currie 22 +4 22% M16A - Race 2
18. Alex Kennedy 23 +5 28% M16A - Race 2
18. Graeme Dawson 23 +5 28% M50A - Race 2
18. m.jada 23 +5 28% W21A - Race 2
18. Tobby 23 +5 28% M17+A - Race 2
18. Luke Robertson 23 +5 28% M21AS - Race 2
18. Lisa G 23 +5 28% W21A - Race 2
18. Quirkey 23 +5 28% M35A - Race 2
18. k8pants 23 +5 28% W21A - Race 2
26. Alice Westwood 24 +6 33% W21A - Race 2
26. Kaitlin Radstaak 24 +6 33% W21A - Race 2
28. Matt Hackett 25 +7 39% M40A - Race 2
28. tracblue 25 +7 39% W21A - Race 2
28. Tamara Orr 25 +7 39% W21A - Race 2
31. Peter Charlton 26 +8 44% M50A - Race 2
31. Ian Jones 26 +8 44% M45A - Race 2
31. Tony Hill 26 +8 44% M45A - Race 2
31. jayne 26 +8 44% W21A - Race 2
31. Zakea Pongritz 26 +8 44% M15A - Race 2
31. Darren Slattery 26 +8 44% EOD Hard - Race 2
37. Sam Woolford 27 +9 50% M10A - Race 2
37. Shingo 27 +9 50% M50A - Race 2
37. Alastair George 27 +9 50% M16A - Race 2
37. Graeme McLeod 27 +9 50% M45A - Race 2
37. Jamie_k74 27 +9 50% M45A - Race 2
42. Nicole Haigh 28 +10 56% EOD Hard - Race 2
42. jennycas 28 +10 56% W21A - Race 2
42. Bjorn Mella 28 +10 56% M50A - Race 2
42. simong 28 +10 56% M50A - Race 2
42. Samantha Howe 28 +10 56% W35A - Race 2
47. Gareth Chandler 29 +11 61% EOD Hard - Race 2
47. Jack Carey 29 +11 61% M10A - Race 2
47. Sally-Anne Henderson 29 +11 61% W21A - Race 2
50. PowA 30 +12 67% M50A - Race 2
50. Cohen Wisniewski 30 +12 67% M16A - Race 2
52. Callum Davis 32 +14 78% M16A - Race 2
53. Anakin Trotter 33 +15 83% M9A - Race 2
53. Lachlan Brooks 33 +15 83% M10A - Race 2
55. Anna Fitzgerald 34 +16 89% W35A - Race 2
56. Colin Currie 36 +18 100% M50A - Race 2
57. Maureen Trotter 37 +19 106% EOD Hard - Race 2
58. Noah O'Neill 38 +20 111% M9A - Race 2
59. Adam Soonius 39 +21 117% M11-12B - Race 2
59. Kevin Roberts 39 +21 117% M50A - Race 2
61. Jazlyn Lewis-Zraika 45 +27 150% W9A - Race 2
62. Oliver McFarlane 46 +28 156% M9A - Race 2
63. Jamie Marsh 49 +31 172% M9A - Race 2
63. Steven Horrocks 49 +31 172% M9A - Race 2
65. Oskar Mella 52 +34 189% M10A - Race 2
66. Steven Roberts 53 +35 194% M50A - Race 2
67. William Jeffery 55 +37 206% M10A - Race 2
67. Jonathan Horrocks 55 +37 206% M9A - Race 2
69. Nea Shingler 59 +41 228% W9A - Race 2
70. Terence Chiang 1:15 +57 317% M15A - Race 2
71. James Paterson 1:17 +59 328% EOD Very Easy - Race 2
72. Alex Woolford 1:30 +1:12 400% M/W10N - Race 2
73. Jamie Woolford 1:34 +1:16 422% M9A - Race 2
74. Cooper Paterson 1:51 +1:33 517% M9A - Race 2