Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 154 – 178

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. m.jada 38 W21A - Race 2
2. MooseMorris 40 +2 5% M21A - Race 2
3. Scott Charlton 42 +4 11% M17+A - Race 2
3. Coyote 42 +4 11% M17+A - Race 2
3. ondrejpavlu 42 +4 11% M21A - Race 2
6. Tobby 43 +5 13% M17+A - Race 2
6. steveo 43 +5 13% M21A - Race 2
8. macey 44 +6 16% M21A - Race 2
9. Peter Annetts 45 +7 18% M45A - Race 2
9. andyhill 45 +7 18% M21A - Race 2
11. Tony Woolford 46 +8 21% M50A - Race 2
12. Graeme Dawson 47 +9 24% M50A - Race 2
12. Jock Davis 47 +9 24% M21A - Race 2
12. Shingo 47 +9 24% M50A - Race 2
12. Glenn Horrocks 47 +9 24% M35A - Race 2
16. mcq_ink 48 +10 26% M21A - Race 2
17. Matt Hackett 49 +11 29% M40A - Race 2
17. Alex Kennedy 49 +11 29% M16A - Race 2
17. Alastair George 49 +11 29% M16A - Race 2
20. Duncan Currie 50 +12 32% M16A - Race 2
20. Burgo 50 +12 32% M50A - Race 2
20. Steven Roberts 50 +12 32% M50A - Race 2
20. Quirkey 50 +12 32% M35A - Race 2
24. tracblue 51 +13 34% W21A - Race 2
24. Kaitlin Radstaak 51 +13 34% W21A - Race 2
24. Brooner 51 +13 34% M21A - Race 2
27. Peter Charlton 52 +14 37% M50A - Race 2
27. Ian Jones 52 +14 37% M45A - Race 2
29. Matt Westwood 53 +15 39% M21A - Race 2
29. Daniel Orr 53 +15 39% M21A - Race 2
29. Tony Hill 53 +15 39% M45A - Race 2
32. Lisa G 54 +16 42% W21A - Race 2
32. Samantha Howe 54 +16 42% W35A - Race 2
34. Jamie_k74 55 +17 45% M45A - Race 2
35. PowA 56 +18 47% M50A - Race 2
35. Bjorn Mella 56 +18 47% M50A - Race 2
35. Alice Westwood 56 +18 47% W21A - Race 2
35. Colin Currie 56 +18 47% M50A - Race 2
39. jennycas 57 +19 50% W21A - Race 2
39. simong 57 +19 50% M50A - Race 2
39. jayne 57 +19 50% W21A - Race 2
42. Darren Slattery 1:00 +22 58% EOD Hard - Race 2
43. Luke Robertson 1:01 +23 61% M21AS - Race 2
43. Tamara Orr 1:01 +23 61% W21A - Race 2
45. k8pants 1:02 +24 63% W21A - Race 2
46. Gareth Chandler 1:03 +25 66% EOD Hard - Race 2
47. Cohen Wisniewski 1:04 +26 68% M16A - Race 2
48. Callum Davis 1:05 +27 71% M16A - Race 2
49. Nicole Haigh 1:07 +29 76% EOD Hard - Race 2
50. Sally-Anne Henderson 1:11 +33 87% W21A - Race 2
51. Anna Fitzgerald 1:13 +35 92% W35A - Race 2
52. Graeme McLeod 1:22 +44 116% M45A - Race 2
53. Zakea Pongritz 1:27 +49 129% M15A - Race 2
54. Maureen Trotter 1:30 +52 137% EOD Hard - Race 2
55. Kevin Roberts 1:52 +1:14 195% M50A - Race 2
56. Terence Chiang 4:32 +3:54 616% M15A - Race 2