Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 158 – F

Alberta Orienteering Championships (Sep 14, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. W 16 Sprint Course 5
2. Tyson Martino 18 +2 13% Sprint Course 1
2. Isaac Sherwood 18 +2 13% Sprint Course 1
4. Peyton Wiebe 20 +4 25% Sprint Course 1
4. Jonathan Winn 20 +4 25% Sprint Course 5
4. Anna Pryce 20 +4 25% Sprint Course 1
7. Christin Lundgren 21 +5 31% Sprint Course 2
7. Jim Weisert 21 +5 31% Sprint Course 3
7. emmaS 21 +5 31% Sprint Course 4
7. Tori Owen 21 +5 31% Sprint Course 4
11. Vital Mialeshka 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 5
11. Carl Pryce 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 3
11. Magali Robert 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 4
11. Scott Muzychka 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 5
11. Robert Gilchrist 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 3
11. Greg Yarkie 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 3
11. Karen Martino 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 3
11. Robyn Astridge 22 +6 38% Sprint Course SJ
11. Christa Svenson 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 4
11. nicki 22 +6 38% Sprint Course 4
21. Mark Astridge 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 5
21. Adeline Charles 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 1
21. Nev-Monster 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 5
21. Wayne Best 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 3
21. Rockguy 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 5
21. Kells Moore 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 1
21. marshaf 23 +7 44% Sprint Course 3
28. Marie Brezinova 24 +8 50% Sprint Course 4
28. Bridie Pryce 24 +8 50% Sprint Course 4
28. Yannick Spelier 24 +8 50% Sprint Course 1
28. Sylvestre Charles 24 +8 50% Sprint Course 5
32. Lennart Lundgren 25 +9 56% Sprint Course 3
32. Daniel Svenson 25 +9 56% Sprint Course 5
32. Alan Vyse 25 +9 56% Sprint Course 3
35. Angela Pearson 26 +10 63% Sprint Course 2
35. Logan McBride 26 +10 63% Sprint Course SJ
37. Kim Kasperski 27 +11 69% Sprint Course 2
37. Jackson Hofer 27 +11 69% Sprint Course 1
37. Ewan Winn 27 +11 69% Sprint Course SJ
37. Kurt Edwards 27 +11 69% Sprint Course 5
41. Ben Pryce 28 +12 75% Sprint Course 1
41. Philippa Hocking 28 +12 75% Sprint Course 5
43. Viviane Charles 29 +13 81% Sprint Course SJ
43. Don Riddle 29 +13 81% Sprint Course 3
45. Gavan Winn 30 +14 88% Sprint Course SJ
45. David Svoboda 30 +14 88% Sprint Course 1
47. Mary-Lou Hogg 31 +15 94% Sprint Course 2
48. Kylie Astridge 32 +16 100% Sprint Course SJ
48. Linus Raves 32 +16 100% Sprint Course SJ
50. Judy Cornish 33 +17 106% Sprint Course 2
51. Mason McBride 34 +18 113% Sprint Course SJ
52. Mardy Roberts 36 +20 125% Sprint Course 2
52. Kean Williams 36 +20 125% Sprint Course 3
54. Einar Viddal 37 +21 131% Sprint Course 3
55. Frances Vyse 38 +22 138% Sprint Course 2
56. Marilyn Edmunds 41 +25 156% Sprint Course 2
57. Kaitlyn Wiebe 47 +31 194% Sprint Course SJ
58. Don Scott 58 +42 263% Sprint Course 2