Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 201 – F

Ottawa Fall Series Final (Nov 4, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eric Kemp 33 Long Advanced
2. Daniel Guolla 35 +2 6% Short Advanced
3. Mike Ewing 36 +3 9% Short Intermediate
4. Randy Kemp 40 +7 21% Long Advanced
5. Dominic St-Onge 41 +8 24% Short Advanced
6. Peter Williamson 42 +9 27% Long Advanced
7. spinner 43 +10 30% Long Advanced
8. Canadian 46 +13 39% Long Advanced
9. Dog Runner 47 +14 42% Short Advanced
9. Rhombus 47 +14 42% Short Advanced
11. Tim Bowstead 48 +15 45% Short Advanced
12. Niall 50 +17 52% Long Advanced
12. Lars Gibbard 50 +17 52% Long Intermediate
14. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 51 +18 55% Short Advanced
15. Michel Collette 52 +19 58% Long Advanced
16. Bruce Laurich 54 +21 64% Long Intermediate
16. Janet Hart 54 +21 64% Short Intermediate
16. Team Alec + Yann 54 +21 64% Short Intermediate
19. Marketa Graham 56 +23 70% Short Advanced
19. Vincent Meunier 56 +23 70% Long Intermediate
21. RichardG 57 +24 73% Short Advanced
22. Eric Williamson 59 +26 79% Short Advanced
22. John Moffat 59 +26 79% Short Advanced
24. Peter Laurich 1:00 +27 82% Long Advanced
25. Lester Kovac 1:01 +28 85% Long Advanced
26. Team Magma 1:02 +29 88% Short Intermediate
27. Ian Kemp 1:03 +30 91% Short Advanced
28. Patricia Laurich 1:08 +35 106% Short Advanced
28. Team Maple Leaf 1:08 +35 106% Long Advanced
30. Greg Booth 1:12 +39 118% Short Advanced
31. Karen Whitbread 1:13 +40 121% Long Intermediate
31. Bill Meldrum 1:13 +40 121% Short Advanced
33. Team M-Ds 1:16 +43 130% Short Advanced
34. AnneT 1:19 +46 139% Long Advanced
34. Mike Post 1:19 +46 139% Short Advanced
34. The Bratty Mawd Squad 1:19 +46 139% Short Advanced
37. Amber Seeds 1:20 +47 142% Short Advanced
38. Michael Wonnacott 1:21 +48 145% Short Intermediate
39. Linda Connell 1:23 +50 152% Long Intermediate
40. Deborah Ashby 1:24 +51 155% Long Intermediate
40. Omer Majeed 1:24 +51 155% Short Advanced
42. Sandra Beaubien 1:28 +55 167% Short Intermediate
43. Andy Ledger 1:32 +59 179% Short Intermediate
43. Paul Dubois 1:32 +59 179% Short Intermediate
45. Bert Waslander 1:34 +1:01 185% Short Advanced
46. Dominique Boucher 1:35 +1:02 188% Short Advanced
46. Team Larkin 1:35 +1:02 188% Short Advanced
48. Susan Rab 1:40 +1:07 203% Short Intermediate
48. The Dukesters 1:40 +1:07 203% Long Intermediate
50. Team Double Ds 1:45 +1:12 218% Short Intermediate
51. Lorna Guttormson 1:49 +1:16 230% Short Advanced
52. Team Megan + Anita 1:51 +1:18 236% Short Intermediate
53. Tracey McGrath 1:54 +1:21 245% Short Advanced
54. Donna Shields 2:01 +1:28 267% Short Intermediate
55. Team Finn 2:04 +1:31 276% Short Intermediate
56. Team Emma 2:06 +1:33 282% Short Intermediate
57. Team Moira's Nap 2:12 +1:39 300% Short Intermediate
58. Bears Kiar 2:35 +2:02 370% Short Intermediate