Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken20.7644100.424Gold
2.BorisGr20.635699.8012Gold
3.coach20.630199.7746Gold
4.eddie20.567199.4699Silver
5.ebone20.567199.4699Silver
6.DarthBalter20.567199.4699Silver
7.j-man20.567199.4699Silver
8.nancy20.567199.4699Silver
9.jjcote20.567199.4699Silver
10.Joe20.564499.4569Silver
11.evancuster20.564499.4569Silver
12.bill320.561699.4433Silver
13.smittyo20.561699.4433Silver
14.Spike20.561699.4433Silver
15.kensr20.558999.4303Silver
16.Sandy20.545299.364Silver
17.GuyO20.528899.2847Silver
18.voit20.523399.2581Silver
19.o-maps20.493299.1125Silver
20.Charlie20.490499.099Silver
21.Bernard20.490499.099Silver
22.levitin20.490499.099Silver
23.vmeyer20.490499.099Silver
24.JanetT20.490499.099Silver
25.francish20.490499.099Silver
26.GlenT20.490499.099Silver
27.walk20.487799.0859Silver
28.PG20.487799.0859Silver
29.piutepro20.482299.0593Silver
30.cmorse20.471299.0061Silver
31.Wyatt20.468598.9931Silver
32.stevegregg20.46398.9665Silver
33.peggyd20.46398.9665Silver
34.dlevine20.446698.8871Silver
35.jtorranc20.443898.8736Silver
36.Orunner20.41198.715Silver
37.tdgood20.375398.5423Silver
38.Misha20.356298.4499Silver
39.ondra20.271298.0388Silver
40.uday20.161697.5088Silver
41.BillJarvis20.158997.4957Silver
42.MeanGene20.145297.4295Silver
43.jharbuck20.076797.0982Silver
44.feet20.01196.7804Silver
45.kwilliams19.92696.3693Silver
46.Arnold19.884996.1706Silver
47.tonyf19.835695.9321Silver
48.EBreseman19.821995.8659Silver
49.Suzanne19.764495.5878Silver
50.dave_k19.676795.1636Silver
51.LR19.523394.4217Silver
52.cmpbllj19.452194.0774Silver
53.dolph19.446694.0508Silver
54.crawfordsl19.493.8254Silver
55.PBricker19.397393.8124Silver
56.RickD19.394593.7988Silver
57.Nadim19.394593.7988Silver
58.skdewitt19.38993.7722Silver
59.biggins19.334293.5072Silver
60.barb19.301493.3485Silver
61.wyattriley19.279593.2426Silver
62.Daniele19.224792.9776Silver
63.maprunner19.112392.434Silver
64.JHen19.071292.2352Silver
65.graeme19.049392.1293Silver
66.teresawinn19.016491.9702Silver
67.wilsmith19.002791.9039Silver
68.steveng18.964491.7187Silver
69.Fly'n18.915191.4803Silver
70.ebuckley18.816491.0029Silver
71.Sudden18.797390.9105Silver
72.Hammer18.761690.7379Silver
73.tnipen18.709690.4864Silver
74.Kswede18.682290.3539Silver
75.jmnipen18.67490.3142Silver
76.slauenstein18.668590.2876Silver
77.igoup18.630190.1019Silver
78.spacefight18.586389.8901Silver
79.easy-rider18.553489.7309Silver
80.philht18.515189.5457Silver
81.z-man18.506889.5056Silver
82.andyd18.490489.4263Silver
83.furlong4718.46389.2937Silver
84.Rosstopher18.449389.2275Silver
85.Tom O18.430189.1346Silver
86.Samantha18.427489.1216Silver
87.DWildfogel18.416489.0684Silver
88.Ricka18.287788.4459Silver
89.Atropos18.180887.9289Silver
90.salal18.120587.6373Silver
91.bshields18.093287.5053Silver
92.pshannon18.093287.5053Silver
93.djalkiri18.035687.2267Silver
94.bmay17.975386.9351Silver
95.EricW17.958986.8557Silver
96.Cristina17.920586.67Silver
97.theshadow17.915186.6439Silver
98.Pia W17.695985.5838Silver
99.div17.684985.5306Silver
100.Nev-Monster17.682285.5175Silver
101.BF17.591885.0803Silver
102.johncrowther17.572684.9874Silver
103.ndobbs17.569984.9744Silver
104.bl17.438484.3384Silver
105.dness17.435684.3249Silver
106.Swampfox17.257583.4635Silver
107.bmoore17.18983.1322Silver
108.cwalker17.164483.0132Silver
109.angelica17.13782.8807Silver
110.martin(uk)17.076782.5891Silver
111.speedy17.057582.4962Silver
112.Tynomite17.021982.3241Silver
113.CHCBrown16.956282.0063Silver
114.Fanatic16.92681.8603Silver
115.Tapio16.920581.8337Silver
116.richf16.887781.675Silver
117.mikee16.884981.6615Silver
118.chitownclark16.821981.3568Silver
119.cedarcreek16.805581.2775Silver
120.khall16.558980.0848Silver
121.jima16.547980.0316Silver
122.mellis16.402779.3294Bronze
123.stever16.361679.1306Bronze
124.pi16.241178.5478Bronze
125.kurthu16.213778.4153Bronze
126.jde16.183678.2697Bronze
127.yurets16.06377.6865Bronze
128.iriharding16.049377.6202Bronze
129.kissy16.013777.448Bronze
130.RJM15.98977.3286Bronze
131.WF15.986377.3155Bronze
132.dkonotopetz15.972677.2493Bronze
133.rtm15.969977.2362Bronze
134.gordhun15.950777.1433Bronze
135.xctimo15.942577.1037Bronze
136.ginger15.871276.7589Bronze
137.Soupbone15.857576.6926Bronze
138.expresso15.841176.6133Bronze
139.J$15.830176.5601Bronze
140.MrPither15.813776.4808Bronze
141.bubi15.805576.4411Bronze
142.chicken runner15.802776.4276Bronze
143.Swisscheese15.775376.2951Bronze
144.origamiguy15.775376.2951Bronze
145.bishop2215.772676.282Bronze
146.Acampbell15.742576.1364Bronze
147.Jerritt15.734276.0963Bronze
148.DRoss15.728876.0702Bronze
149.Bender15.682275.8448Bronze
150.TraktorE15.654875.7123Bronze
151.blegg15.616475.5266Bronze
152.Bash15.613775.5135Bronze
153.'Bent15.605575.4738Bronze
154.jwolff15.591875.4076Bronze
155.Timato15.586375.381Bronze
156.thiesd15.561675.2615Bronze
157.charm15.558975.2485Bronze
158.Mick15.542575.1691Bronze
159.nosnhoj15.542575.1691Bronze
160.O Steve!15.542575.1691Bronze
161.Jagge15.539775.1556Bronze
162.mrs.nosnhoj15.539775.1556Bronze
163.ToniIRL15.515175.0366Bronze
164.Xena15.438474.6657Bronze
165.IF only15.432974.6391Bronze
166.gail15.413774.5462Bronze
167.giovanni15.405574.5066Bronze
168.AdventureGirl!15.364474.3078Bronze
169.katia15.358974.2812Bronze
170.andrewlee15.342574.2019Bronze
171.LittleMonkey15.293273.9634Bronze
172.cmpbllv15.276773.8836Bronze
173.fish15.21173.5659Bronze
174.upnorthguy15.202773.5257Bronze
175.Anna15.194573.4861Bronze
176.robplow15.180873.4198Bronze
177.MW15.178173.4068Bronze
178.FrankTheTank15.153473.2873Bronze
179.Super15.134273.1945Bronze
180.Backstreet Boy15.134273.1945Bronze
181.Russell15.123373.1417Bronze
182.hhhgorby15.115173.1021Bronze
183.Crash15.112373.0885Bronze
184.hillanddale15.104173.0489Bronze
185.mmace15.054872.8105Bronze
186.#turbo14.986372.4792Bronze
187.nate14.967172.3863Bronze
188.Homey14.958972.3466Bronze
189.Sswede14.923372.1745Bronze
190.dabond14.917872.1479Bronze
191.ernst14.890472.0154Bronze
192.icebear14.884971.9888Bronze
193.disorienteerer14.87471.936Bronze
194.dcady14.865871.8964Bronze
195.gavinwm14.857571.8562Bronze
196.tp14.852171.8301Bronze
197.alan14.813771.6444Bronze
198.marten14.808271.6178Bronze
199.avro14.805571.6048Bronze
200.IndyBass14.802771.5912Bronze
201.Klepperton14.802771.5912Bronze
202.urthbuoy14.791871.5385Bronze
203.Danolou14.772671.4456Bronze
204.Izzy B14.758971.3794Bronze
205.bubo14.747971.3262Bronze
206.guck14.742571.3001Bronze
207.Yggdrasil14.73771.2735Bronze
208.Sony14.728871.2338Bronze
209.simmo14.717871.1806Bronze
210.matzah ball14.717871.1806Bronze
211.mikeminium14.709671.1409Bronze
212.robw14.693271.0616Bronze
213.bchubb14.671270.9552Bronze
214.jeremycolgan14.671270.9552Bronze
215.cavadura14.665870.9291Bronze
216.xcsnowskier1414.621970.7168Bronze
217.NSW Stinger14.619270.7037Bronze
218.vlin14.61170.6641Bronze
219.peterprong14.605570.6375Bronze
220.bendover14.670.6109Bronze
221.andyhill14.580870.518Bronze
222.R Anderson14.572670.4784Bronze
223.Jules14.567170.4518Bronze
224.lazydave14.558970.4121Bronze
225.DSW5414.553470.3855Bronze
226.Beth14.547970.3589Bronze
227.ahall14.52670.253Bronze
228.Toph14.506870.1601Bronze
229.Clara14.504170.1471Bronze
230.00714.498670.1205Bronze
231.Uncle JiM14.495970.1074Bronze
232.kEEly14.493270.0944Bronze
233.Miss Jones14.490470.0808Bronze
234.stone14.487770.0678Bronze
235.fossil14.484970.0542Bronze
236.blairtrewin14.479570.0281Bronze
237.Bomb14.471269.988
238.pcbrent14.468569.9749
239.emilyr14.468569.9749
240.awickelg14.465869.9618
241.markg14.465869.9618
242.Disco14.46369.9483
243.acejase14.46369.9483
244.Ecmo14.452169.8956
245.TheInvisibleLog14.452169.8956
246.Cath14.446669.869
247.PGoodwin14.438469.8293
248.mjd14.430169.7892
249.nmulder14.419269.7365
250.cledlie14.402769.6567
251.apope14.394569.617
252.Bruce14.383669.5643
253.Craig14.380869.5508
254.Garry14.364469.4714
255.Rachel14.347969.3916
256.Maryann14.345269.3786
257.X8A714.345269.3786
258.Cakewoman14.342569.3655
259.Nit-A-Nee14.331569.3123
260.boyle14.317869.2461
261.biddy14.315169.233
262.ap14.304169.1798
263.Becks14.298669.1532
264.rach14.293269.1271
265.Sarah14.276769.0473
266.bbrooke14.276769.0473
267.yeagerjustin14.246668.9017
268.greg14.241168.8751
269.ccsteve14.238468.8621
270.Arlaharen14.230168.8219
271.gabor14.227468.8088
272.Pippa14.221968.7822
273.Rooey114.169968.5308
274.GraceE14.161668.4906
275.BanjoLasse14.161668.4906
276.Nick14.161668.4906
277.GHOSLO14.161668.4906
278.Tim S14.158968.4776
279.Godders14.147968.4244
280.briohny14.139768.3847
281.jools14.13768.3716
282.mrmoosehead14.123368.3054
283.kofols14.112368.2522
284.ShadowCaster14.109668.2391
285.rjb314.095968.1729
286.Ursa14.095968.1729
287.nicki14.090468.1463
288.Torino14.082268.1066
289.Pink Socks14.082268.1066
290.phil14.07468.067
291.naomi14.071268.0534
292.Vector14.049367.9475
293.schirminator14.046667.9344
294.Magic14.038467.8948
295.playnq14.019267.8019
296.phatmax14.01167.7623
297.OJ14.008267.7487
298.Golfer13.98967.6559
299.jankoc13.98967.6559
300.lost jokes13.972667.5765
301.seahawke13.964467.5369
302.Geoman13.950767.4706
303.Hawkeye13.945267.444
304.Ryan13.942567.431
305.RLShadow13.939767.4174
306.Hobitas13.931567.3778
307.vyc13.92667.3512
308.vosvos13.917867.3115
309.Hansel13.917867.3115
310.JennyJ13.909667.2719
311.Nixon's Plan13.909667.2719
312.Boltboi13.909667.2719
313.Space Monkey13.909667.2719
314.sherpes13.893267.1925
315.Cambas13.890467.179
316.timmeo13.879567.1263
317.tommy b13.838466.9275
318.Sid13.821966.8477
319.fletch13.813766.808
320.Grafaz13.813766.808
321.Warti13.813766.808
322.Tooms13.813766.808
323.revy13.813766.808
324.Scotta13.81166.795
325.Craney13.808266.7814
326.david13.78966.6886
327.jcampbell13.780866.6489
328.sgb13.780866.6489
329.RobB13.778166.6359
330.buzz13.761666.5561
331.Anvil13.753466.5164
332.Eliot13.742566.4637
333.GM13.73766.4371
334.ajriley13.734266.4236
335.O-ing13.720566.3573
336.sten13.717866.3442
337.Coach.dion13.715166.3312
338.gruver13.704166.278
339.bill_l13.698666.2514
340.HGaston13.676766.1455
341.Oleg13.649366.0129
342.BradLund13.646665.9999
343.JessLund13.646665.9999
344.darryn13.627465.907
345.ph13.624765.894
346.acjospe13.619265.8674
347.FB13.613765.8408
348.piero13.613765.8408
349.devil13.61165.8277
350.PLG13.602765.7876
351.rachael13.665.7745
352.franmea13.58965.7213
353.Tane13.586365.7083
354.Squashy13.572665.642
355.Milo13.569965.6289
356.Cos13.564465.6023
357.Boyzone13.545265.5095
358.AliC13.53765.4698
359.Vaala13.531565.4432
360.vijurks13.520565.39
361.mhayz13.517865.377
362.CathW13.517865.377
363.Nick Harris13.512365.3504
364.pvtryan8813.506865.3238
365.toddp13.506865.3238
366.Krügerol13.46365.1119
367.medag13.457565.0853
368.Frodo13.452165.0592
369.adrian.beard13.452165.0592
370.xcman8213.438464.993
371.supersaint13.432964.9664
372.Georgia13.430164.9528
373.Miikka13.430164.9528
374.Ant Squire13.427464.9398
375.simon8713.424764.9267
376.smoke13.421964.9132
377.bun13.419264.9001
378.Rhesus13.419264.9001
379.Chelsea13.394564.7806
380.gg13.38964.754
381.Lard13.383664.7279
382.TBorish13.369964.6617
383.Alicef13.367164.6481
384.Woodoo13.358964.6085
385.Keith13.353464.5819
386.Kris13.328864.4629
387.oriana13.328864.4629
388.Elvis13.323364.4363
389.Tullster13.312364.3831
390.Ralph13.298664.3168
391.mood13.284964.2506
392.errolpit13.276764.2109
393.churchill13.265864.1582
394.Stodge13.260364.1316
395.Terkelsen13.252164.0919
396.pepa.13.246664.0653
397.igor_13.246664.0653
398.turbodog13.246664.0653
399.Mook13.241164.0387
400.stampy13.238464.0257
401.loefaas13.235664.0121
402.Linas13.232963.9991
403.RASPUTIN13.21163.8932
404.Axe13.202763.853
405.Robsmith13.263.84
406.Quirkey13.186363.7737
407.Orhi13.183663.7607
408.hughmac⁴13.180863.7471
409.Karschtl13.167163.6809
410.Danger13.164463.6678
411.schnitzer13.153463.6146
412.Tatty13.150763.6015
413.grilla13.142563.5619
414.Mounty13.142563.5619
415.Fel13.13763.5353
416.tomasbal13.117863.4424
417.haggis13.104163.3762
418.JessH13.101463.3631
419.calum13.095963.3365
420.Andrej13.084963.2833
421.hego13.084963.2833
422.forsbergskan13.082263.2702
423.ChrisG13.082263.2702
424.wiQ13.079563.2572
425.bradc13.060363.1643
426.fizzyred13.052163.1247
427.nerimka13.049363.1111
428.c.hill13.049363.1111
429.camel13.027463.0052
430.torbensfunk13.027463.0052
431.Rosco13.024762.9922
432.Ernie_wise13.024762.9922
433.Middleditch13.005562.8993
434.Bommy T13.002762.8858
435.daveabrams12.997362.8596
436.greta12.986362.8064
437.Jon X12.983662.7934
438.JLaughlin12.972662.7402
439.JonD12.969962.7271
440.dersu12.969962.7271
441.A.Le Coq12.961662.687
442.Coeck12.956262.6609
443.mosquito12.934262.5545
444.Brooner12.934262.5545
445.Shaya12.934262.5545
446.CHand12.928862.5284
447.kido12.928862.5284
448.fluceluce12.923362.5018
449.a.v.12.920562.4882
450.Evalin B12.915162.4621
451.Greig12.912362.4486
452.LRunner12.898662.3823
453.Dan W12.895962.3692
454.iansmith12.895962.3692
455.Ptr12.887762.3296
456.fpb12.86362.2101
457.ba-ba12.841162.1042
458.Louise12.832962.0645
459.paul c12.824762.0249
460.Spongey12.824762.0249
461.Funderstormin12.819261.9983
462.Dixie12.816461.9847
463.Karhunpoika12.813761.9717
464.Lori12.813761.9717
465.olsoran12.81161.9586
466.LL12.81161.9586
467.JoS12.808261.9451
468.Jethro12.802761.9185
469.Fraser P12.791861.8658
470.steveo12.791861.8658
471.tomederer12.791861.8658
472.Robin12.78961.8522
473.Nieuwy12.783661.8261
474.Mal12.769961.7599
475.forest grump12.750761.667
476.andrewd12.720561.5209
477.Elle12.715161.4948
478.Shminty12.690461.3754
479.jonny crickmore12.684961.3488
480.LOST_Richard12.682261.3357
481.hillrepeats12.679561.3226
482.tstreet12.679561.3226
483.JRun12.657561.2162
484.Aoife12.646661.1635
485.haywoodkb12.641161.1369
486.slow-twitch12.638461.1239
487.MJChilds12.638461.1239
488.skyhigh12.635661.1103
489.kate12.632961.0973
490.Scotia12.621961.0441
491.AngrySeagull12.621961.0441
492.Martinsson12.619261.031
493.rperovich12.605560.9648
494.jamacki12.602760.9512
495.mrsb12.586360.8719
496.anne5812.580860.8453
497.Carys12.578160.8322
498.linus_sandgren12.575360.8187
499.Goentje12.569960.7926
500.Delyn12.569960.7926
501.bct12.561660.7524
502.W12.561660.7524
503.Marsela12.558960.7394
504.Lunaeventer12.556260.7263
505.andriusj1112.550760.6997
506.jeroen7512.547960.6862
507.Malla12.545260.6731
508.Clemens12.545260.6731
509.gas_turbine12.542560.6601
510.murraystraining12.52660.5803
511.tam.12.515160.5275
512.Nivut12.509660.5009
513.StK6612.509660.5009
514.paw12.501460.4613
515.mvuk12.498660.4477
516.nic.12.495960.4347
517.Rokm12.490460.4081
518.sp12.487760.395
519.ol812.487760.395
520.jackson512.47460.3288
521.Toivo!12.460360.2625
522.renni12.457560.249
523.amee12.454860.2359
524.Zan12.441160.1697
525.c.underwood12.438460.1566
526.Frozen Fries12.430160.1165
527.Michel12.424760.0903
528.Dormir12.421960.0768
529.Stijn12.421960.0768
530.Purgy12.416460.0502
531.cpn12.416460.0502
532.tRicky12.416460.0502
533.Jenny12.408260.0105
534.afrothunder12.386359.9046
535.Guilford Hartley12.386359.9046
536.fitless12.383659.8916
537.ronaldo12.367159.8118
538.Jhuberman12.356259.7591
539.casser12.356259.7591
540.Yak12.345259.7058
541.nthompson12.334259.6526
542.cortelmcm12.331559.6396
543.Fredrik12.317859.5733
544.fisharepeople212.312359.5467
545.Peter H12.295959.4674
546.Theo Mapper12.279559.3881
547.TonyShaw12.276759.3746
548.guerfondler12.238459.1893
549.Eon12.227459.1361
550.Clone12.219259.0965
551.ToddO12.205559.0302
552.CleverSky12.191858.964
553.Whitesheep12.183658.9243
554.LiveWideLoveDeep12.183658.9243
555.A Forseille12.167158.8445
556.JT12.142558.7255
557.Roger G12.139758.712
558.Shallot12.131558.6723
559.Treb12.128858.6593
560.Haltochlytt12.12658.6457
561.bigE12.123358.6327
562.Rich12.109658.5664
563.runjunkie12.098658.5132
564.DaveR12.098658.5132
565.Pavementsucks12.093258.4871
566.Shane12.090458.4735
567.Tim F12.079558.4208
568.kysulis12.07458.3942
569.Rowan12.07458.3942
570.Siobhan12.071258.3807
571.Seamus12.060358.328
572.mary12.054858.3014
573.C-Bass12.054858.3014
574.RimvydasA12.035658.2085
575.tomtom12.032958.1955
576.Mark Two12.027458.1689
577.Trailrat12.024758.1558
578.AlistairR12.019258.1292
579.Lewis T12.016458.1157
580.rtculberg12.016458.1157
581.jennycas12.005558.0629
582.Keith Andersen11.997358.0233
583.Aras11.991857.9967
584.Cruachan11.991857.9967
585.Leakie11.98957.9831
586.SarahD11.986357.9701
587.BB.11.972657.9038
588.jayne11.967157.8772
589.Juffy11.967157.8772
590.Poppy11.967157.8772
591.Desmond11.964457.8642
592.Monique : )11.964457.8642
593.Anwen11.961657.8506
594.Kitch11.956257.8245
595.Ash11.950757.7979
596.Canadian11.947957.7844
597.Mitch7811.945257.7713
598.Miss Green11.942557.7582
599.MuuMuu11.931557.7051
600.tisteln11.923357.6654
601.stevewhittxc11.920557.6518
602.dm11.915157.6257
603.harley11.915157.6257
604.GRennie11.909657.5991
605.Adrian Hamouda11.904157.5725
606.LKohn11.901457.5595
607.BoulderBob11.895957.5329
608.Prendy11.879557.4536
609.cissi11.854857.3341
610.jed11.841157.2678
611.ShotRat11.841157.2678
612.lilypad11.835657.2412
613.andzs11.835657.2412
614.pauld11.832957.2282
615.kmor11.830157.2146
616.Strand11.824757.1885
617.hmklaff11.821957.175
618.Steffen11.813757.1353
619.Derrick Spafford11.813757.1353
620.Reiver11.81157.1223
621.runit11.81157.1223
622.Urban11.808257.1087
623.Big Jon11.802757.0821
624.justus11.857.0691
625.Charli11.857.0691
626.Inis11.794557.0425
627.AndreM11.794557.0425
628.LarryC11.78957.0159
629.CharlWard11.78957.0159
630.RosieWatson11.786357.0028
631.Rainbow Unicorn11.783656.9897
632.ed_long11.772656.9366
633.immy11.753456.8437
634.ledusledus11.750756.8306
635.Gswede11.739756.7774
636.Pwatts11.728856.7247
637.Ron11.728856.7247
638.award11.72656.7112
639.zootrio11.72656.7112
640.Bswede11.717856.6715
641.LuT11.715156.6585
642.Bashman11.715156.6585
643.eagh11.709656.6319
644.Trav11.693256.5525
645.pauline11.687756.5259
646.Garrison11.67456.4597
647.fp11.66356.4065
648.jusbet11.652156.3538
649.zeizei11.652156.3538
650.Hirppa11.652156.3538
651.DangerZone11.649356.3402
652.MCrone11.632956.2609
653.Sami1111.632956.2609
654.c11.613756.1681
655.JohnW11.613756.1681
656.whubsch11.61156.155
657.JayXC11.656.1018
658.Ifor11.594556.0752
659.razza11.58956.0486
660.do.ke11.567155.9427
661.saros11.550755.8634
662.RWorner11.545255.8368
663.baloney11.53755.7971
664.lorrieq11.534255.7836
665.jonnyq11.531555.7705
666.ArgyBargy11.528855.7574
667.Hol11.528855.7574
668.Dooby11.52655.7439
669.sagethrasher11.52655.7439
670.D-MAN11.515155.6912
671.Bradders11.509655.6646
672.ColmM11.498655.6114
673.pwentz3l11.495955.5983
674.wjohn11.495955.5983
675.dawgtired11.476755.5055
676.A smith11.465855.4528
677.Lil11.465855.4528
678.carlch11.438455.3202
679.tinytoes11.435655.3067
680.retrac11.427455.267
681.chris_b11.402755.1476
682.BP11.455.1345
683.Goose11.361654.9488
684.Gillian11.356254.9227
685.AliS11.353454.9091
686.CillinC11.298654.6441
687.eoinmcc11.271254.5116
688.Niamh☀11.243854.3791
689.Nixon11.238454.353
690.Pete B11.21154.2205
691.sophiek11.254.1672
692.Bags11.194554.1406
693.mariulv11.191854.1276
694.siriulv11.18954.114
695.Lizzie11.18954.114
696.rlindzon11.183654.0879
697.matti.11.169954.0217
698.conör11.169954.0217
699.routhe11.169954.0217
700.MinnaR11.167154.0081
701.AG11.164453.9951
702.roar11.164453.9951
703.Iain S11.164453.9951
704.marie11.153453.9419
705.Claudia.11.150753.9288
706.Katashunis11.150753.9288
707.dimario11.139753.8756
708.ceeej11.115153.7566
709.packmule11.090453.6372
710.Thoto11.065853.5182
711.spinner11.065853.5182
712.jimkim11.06353.5047
713.kimb11.054853.465
714.sberg11.054853.465
715.PrueD11.054853.465
716.balcius11.046653.4254
717.stig of the dump11.043853.4118
718.Joshosh11.032953.3591
719.koriordan11.030153.3456
720.All-in11.013753.2662
721.eldersmith1153.2
722.susie10.997353.1869
723.Linear Ice10.997353.1869
724.David_Waller10.997353.1869
725.Hapardi10.975353.0805
726.AlistairH10.972653.0675
727.willgardner10.969953.0544
728.Mätthi10.964453.0278
729.sdewit10.950752.9615
730.Hämis10.947952.948
731.joch5510.942552.9219
732.Bozzy10.942552.9219
733.s.mcaleese10.93752.8953
734.Footnotes10.934252.8817
735.Lillen10.92652.8421
736.JohnB10.920552.8155
737.Månsen10.915152.7894
738.imbjorgul10.915152.7894
739.Cat T10.912352.7758
740.Fly on the Wall10.906852.7492
741.Pete10.898652.7096
742.jaxe10.887752.6569
743.FRBlackSheep10.887752.6569
744.GD4410.887752.6569
745.chino10.884952.6433
746.Tobby10.882252.6303
747.cktrahan10.86352.5374
748.PowA10.849352.4711
749.MVB10.849352.4711
750.AndyS10.841152.4315
751.gregorysorensen10.838452.4184
752.TessaP10.827452.3652
753.tomb10.824752.3522
754.Eco10.816452.312
755.evansalta10.805552.2593
756.Yannick10.852.2327
757.andreais10.794552.2061
758.tlongley10.791852.193
759.Doyley10.775352.1132
760.andrew.eck4410.758952.0339
761.ifjones10.756252.0209
762.petrine10.745251.9677
763.briangardner10.728851.8884
764.Davidoutz10.723351.8618
765.H*10.723351.8618
766.billa10.717851.8352
767.JPAQ10.712351.8086
768.Will.Tucker10.709651.7955
769.hughmac310.706851.782
770.Thraws10.679551.6499
771.rcro10.657551.5435
772.Scrappy Doo10.652151.5174
773.CraigW10.646651.4908
774.baz10.627451.3979
775.CHARLIE-B10.624751.3849
776.Geke10.613751.3317
777.PatrickGarcia10.602751.2785
778.Bob-F10.651.2654
779.Regina10.586351.1992
780.Red Fat Elf10.575351.146
781.Rsbrun10.556251.0536
782.G10.553451.0401
783.sjreeve10.515150.8548
784.Bucklin10.512350.8413
785.rainee10.495950.762
786.spowell10.495950.762
787.wilberto10.479550.6827
788.Capravet10.449350.5366
789.edwarddes10.438450.4839
790.Daneo10.41150.3514
791.Bonesaw10.450.2982
792.Ruth10.397350.2851
793.Tamsin10.38950.245
794.Seregaofed10.367150.139
795.DuncS10.364450.126
796.LosDobos10.358950.0994
797.stankevic10.358950.0994
798.xm98010.358950.0994
799.infantino1310.328849.9538
800.Frostbite10.317849.9006
801.GoSalamander10.312349.874
802.Jonas10.304149.8344
803.Fred7610.301449.8213
804.Bickett10.298649.8078
805.Saz10.282249.7284
806.JaneS10.279549.7154
807.DLC057010.276749.7018
808.mbo10.268549.6622
809.simpy10.268549.6622
810.EChild10.26349.6356
811.JRance10.260349.6225
812.Platterpus10.252149.5829
813.Grandpa Lefty10.249349.5693
814.Jenga10.246649.5563
815.Tone10.243849.5427
816.Baby Duck Beast10.238449.5166
817.krysyjane10.238449.5166
818.Rooey10.216449.4102
819.Freeheelpete10.216449.4102
820.shanel10.21149.3841
821.ckoonz10.18949.2777
822.JL10.186349.2646
823.ms treegarden10.183649.2516
824.MarkVT10.172649.1984
825.arthurd10.169949.1853
826.riley10.167149.1718
827.silje10.161649.1452
828.electric_tk10.156249.1191
829.dfiday10.156249.1191
830.legendaryrandy10.153449.1055
831.marius.a10.150749.0925
832.Jerkface10.134249.0127
833.eirhov10.12648.973
834.Sparks10.12648.973
835.laBaguette10.12648.973
836.kpoire10.123348.9599
837.nolax10.115148.9203
838.T.Fong10.106848.8801
839.Stevek10.106848.8801
840.tessastraining10.098648.8405
841.workouttexas10.07448.7215
842.cfosp110.071248.708
843.fkawam10.065848.6818
844.Marky Bitch10.057548.6417
845.mogd00110.054848.6286
846.Möhkis10.052148.6156
847.Dmitry_oz10.041148.5624
848.Ronny10.038448.5493
849.Razz.10.038448.5493
850.ang10.038448.5493
851.Chas10.035648.5358
852.Brodie Nank10.024748.4831
853.NEOC#110.016448.4429
854.grandpa10.005548.3902
855.kswarbreck9.997348.3506
856.jdbegin9.997348.3506
857.WandAR9.994548.337
858.nobobs9.983648.2843
859.undy9.980848.2708
860.Shingo9.980848.2708
861.schani9.978148.2577
862.kaupoi9.972648.2311
863.apsu9.972648.2311
864.IKRP9.972648.2311
865.zafiris9.958948.1648
866.Clare9.956248.1518
867.VladFG9.942548.0855
868.Klaas9.942548.0855
869.Veijo9.939748.072
870.lillFigge9.939748.072
871.malin9.93748.0589
872.Francois9.934248.0454
873.RichT9.934248.0454
874.jayh9.931548.0323
875.jameselson9.92648.0057
876.juhatus9.917847.9661
877.niallmcalinden9.904147.8998
878.Leves9.898647.8732
879.USKiwi9.895947.8601
880.pedor9.895947.8601
881.kirillapeti9.895947.8601
882.rozsdi9.893247.8471
883.Juliamt9.876747.7673
884.anniemac9.871247.7407
885.kokonda9.868547.7276
886.ultrajen9.857547.6744
887.linastrand9.857547.6744
888.Thumper9.852147.6483
889.Eric929.843847.6082
890.bm9.830147.5419
891.autark9.821947.5023
892.Zippy9.81147.4495
893.lowees9.808247.436
894.robrunner9.808247.436
895.prthiessen9.805547.4229
896.mgb9.802747.4094
897.tsitalia9.847.3963
898.WillRigg9.794547.3697
899.ClausM9.78947.3431
900.OL_Tony9.78947.3431
901.runforest9.786347.3301
902.mustang_199.772647.2638
903.johnd9.769947.2508
904.LarryB9.761647.2106
905.mmrj9.761647.2106
906.tomik9.761647.2106
907.DrKeith9.756247.1845
908.wooders9.747947.1444
909.njrunner449.73747.0917
910.Tomi44559.728847.052
911.mintore9.715146.9857
912.Jay-T9.715146.9857
913.jadebons9.715146.9857
914.helr9.706846.9456
915.silkychrome9.693246.8798
916.The Elk9.687746.8532
917.FE9.676746.8
918.TimM9.654846.6941
919.trailsnail9.649346.6675
920.RobK9.649346.6675
921.Nthlndr9.643846.6409
922.WesslingFitness9.632946.5882
923.HiipiväHirvi9.630146.5746
924.patschi.9.616446.5084
925.bugeater9.613746.4953
926.megcd9.613746.4953
927.Finisher9.608246.4687
928.Hedwig9.602746.4421
929.mikeyA9.646.4291
930.Katherine Marie9.646.4291
931.BillD9.597346.416
932.CraigFishwick9.58946.3759
933.Abizeleth9.580846.3362
934.tommyturbo9.580846.3362
935.bgallup9.578146.3232
936.tobias909.578146.3232
937.Double_Downon119.575346.3096
938.Luca D.9.575346.3096
939.Gaz9.561646.2434
940.CoZ9.558946.2303
941.J Anderson9.534246.1108
942.peterk9.517846.0315
943.dcagle39.487745.8859
944.dougie9.457545.7399
945.BK20+29.457545.7399
946.TomiKä9.443845.6736
947.Richi Ross9.443845.6736
948.Parkino9.432945.6209
949.nellie9.421945.5677
950.Pajėda9.413745.5281
951.Mr Wonderful9.413745.5281
952.goodjoss9.41145.515
953.akclydesdale9.408245.5015
954.krmayborn9.405545.4884
955.Animal-O9.402745.4749
956.falltl49.402745.4749
957.andyt9.445.4618
958.hp sauce9.397345.4487
959.lestarlight9.394545.4352
960.troedo9.358945.263
961.Kevin9.342545.1837
962.FredM9.32645.1039
963.Zed9.320545.0773
964.jeram.osebno9.320545.0773
965.Fabiano9.309645.0246
966.Lara139.309645.0246
967.max2504609.290444.9317
968.Eug9.230144.6401
969.Stella9.230144.6401
970.fn9.219244.5874
971.PontusToikka9.216444.5738
972.coach ld9.244.4945
973.Angus Dobson9.194544.4679
974.st9.18944.4413
975.PM9.186344.4283
976.aby_lam9.175344.3751
977.benjamin9.169944.3489
978.horsepower9.156244.2827
979.tempo9.123344.1236
980.Felly9.120544.11
981.TommyH9.117844.097
982.AngusL9.065843.8455
983.BrandNewMe9.052143.7792
984.simonw9.043843.7391
985.benmitchell9.043843.7391
986.noRa9.041143.726
987.smelhuish9.032943.6864
988.#Turdo9.024743.6467
989.Franc9.008243.5669
990.Bo9.008243.5669
991.grigork943.5273
992.TrailRunnerVT943.5273
993.jemmerson943.5273
994.Patrik J8.997343.5142
995.mayer228.997343.5142
996.chinghua8.983643.4479
997.viktorR8.983643.4479
998.RosKalle8.956243.3154
999.ChristianeT8.950743.2888
1000.erin tripp8.942543.2492
1001.redrider8.934243.209
1002.Markus8.934243.209
1003.Treadlie8.920543.1428
1004.DickO8.917843.1297
1005.Hunsie8.917843.1297
1006.dkp8.917843.1297
1007.striokas8.909643.09
1008.Osamoborac8.909643.09
1009.Len8.904143.0634
1010.lechemp8.898643.0368
1011.faywalsh8.893243.0107
1012.juliendethier8.882242.9575
1013.splat138.854842.825
1014.Sludo8.852142.812
1015.Boje8.843842.7718
1016.mikeeyer8.838442.7457
1017.sciarrilli8.832942.7191
1018.hpinwb8.830142.7056
1019.TomN8.827442.6925
1020.sea anenome8.821942.6659
1021.swimlinzi048.816442.6393
1022.Heather O8.816442.6393
1023.BakasVag8.813742.6262
1024.Cardiffajax8.805542.5866
1025.ericpurpus8.842.56
1026.Roberto D.8.842.56
1027.sajmoen8.842.56
1028.kookoo8.797342.5469
1029.clargey8.794542.5334
1030.Tim C8.794542.5334
1031.mroylance8.78942.5068
1032.jskse8.78942.5068
1033.coady8.786342.4937
1034.BillS8.783642.4807
1035.yakin8.775342.4405
1036.jack_wright8.775342.4405
1037.arunner8.769942.4144
1038.Jerca8.764442.3878
1039.peteT8.706842.1092
1040.winkepp8.704142.0962
1041.zipster8.698642.0696
1042.niallmac8.698642.0696
1043.paulp8.698642.0696
1044. Caoimhe8.698642.0696
1045.Olaf8.695942.0565
1046.@Paddy8.690442.0299
1047.anatoly8.682241.9903
1048.liam_a_dufty8.679541.9772
1049.Nate_K8.676741.9637
1050.Yvonne8.660341.8843
1051.Carbon's Offset8.649341.8311
1052.Purko8.649341.8311
1053.trapatoni8.646641.8181
1054.Orun8.646641.8181
1055.BCH8.641141.7915
1056.mcq_ink8.635641.7649
1057.Anna B8.627441.7252
1058.Elina B8.627441.7252
1059.elavallee8.627441.7252
1060.Angus8.621941.6986
1061.Duncan8.597341.5796
1062.Penguino8.597341.5796
1063.Cake8.578141.4868
1064.Spartacus8.575341.4733
1065.rickyp8.569941.4471
1066.snail8.561641.407
1067.Shrek Feet8.558941.3939
1068.davew8.556241.3809
1069.Jo Cleary8.52641.2348
1070.iainw8.512341.1686
1071.katieinnit8.506841.142
1072.AmyL8.504141.1289
1073.Musty8.493241.0762
1074.Rose8.47440.9833
1075.HK8.471240.9698
1076.dreamweaver8.468540.9567
1077.loribuckley8.441140.8242
1078.evajurenikova8.424740.7449
1079.Oslug8.421940.7314
1080.harka8.416440.7048
1081.PVA8.408240.6651
1082.Christina8.440.6254
1083.afsheen8.440.6254
1084.Carlborg8.397340.6124
1085.BB8.386340.5592
1086.nachsan8.383640.5461
1087.RashRouteRicky8.383640.5461
1088.DonP8.378140.5195
1089.EPOCspookster8.358940.4267
1090.Nathan8.353440.4001
1091.brokenanklekit8.347940.3735
1092.philm648.342540.3473
1093.Laukan8.342540.3473
1094.Grandjean8.342540.3473
1095.lady00shalott8.312340.2013
1096.SIman8.306840.1747
1097.Goranh8.27440.0161
1098.WR8.271240.0025
1099.geof8.260339.9498
1100.elgar8.238439.8439
1101.kkling8.235639.8303
1102.veinbuster8.221939.7641
1103.Flight8.213739.7244
1104.White Kenyan8.21139.7114
1105.creek_jumper8.197339.6451
1106.DeeW8.183639.5788
1107.rholmes8.178139.5522
1108.Griggermeister8.178139.5522
1109.yeti8.156239.4463
1110.AnnaV8.156239.4463
1111.kgeisen8.153439.4328
1112.tobyshadow8.12639.3003
1113.PoJo8.12639.3003
1114.sandyknoll8.120539.2737
1115.mndgs8.098639.1678
1116.atsip8.095939.1547
1117.Pasta8.087739.115
1118.Runner998.079539.0754
1119.troll feet8.076739.0618
1120.Poogy8.076739.0618
1121.Terje Mathisen8.071239.0352
1122.runninghils8.06338.9956
1123.LD8.043838.9027
1124.robp428.043838.9027
1125.carladams8.043838.9027
1126.Dmitri G8.043838.9027
1127.yolomolo8.032938.85
1128.kyfaller8.030138.8365
1129.Billenicus8.027438.8234
1130.IamShado8.024738.8104
1131.tomgood8.008238.7305
1132.susan8.002738.7039
1133.Assu8.002738.7039
1134.JoShepherd8.002738.7039
1135.sandrunner7.997338.6778
1136.miclaraia7.969938.5453
1137.RD Tom7.964438.5187
1138.Wyorx7.958938.4921
1139.M Š7.956238.4791
1140.RodPost7.953438.4655
1141.Gebre7.945238.4259
1142.Rob12807.934238.3727
1143.britty3277.917838.2933
1144.Clai7.909638.2537
1145.dstansfield7.909638.2537
1146.bartholemeu7.901438.214
1147.Päkä7.898638.2005
1148.Work4justice7.893238.1744
1149.BigWillyStyle7.890438.1608
1150.TrishTash7.890438.1608
1151.RichB7.884938.1342
1152.Seqi7.882238.1212
1153.Kimple7.87438.0815
1154.Rhombus7.860338.0153
1155.theo1747.857538.0017
1156.Dalton7.846637.949
1157.possum7.838437.9093
1158.bethh7.827437.8561
1159.Christie C7.824737.8431
1160.JonP7.819237.8165
1161.Old Daniel7.816437.8029
1162.Spur7.813737.7899
1163.ljbean7.808237.7633
1164.True North7.808237.7633
1165.HåkonRB7.808237.7633
1166.zmrz-lee7.794537.697
1167.emmu7.772637.5911
1168.michalmy7.758937.5248
1169.Pieter7.731537.3923
1170.Ari-o7.720537.3391
1171.filona7.717837.3261
1172.Torzi7.671237.1007
1173.dezellis7.668537.0876
1174.kweinmann7.660337.048
1175.Matej7.657537.0344
1176.MagL7.652137.0083
1177.ianellwood7.643836.9682
1178.CSpalding7.638436.9421
1179.AdamL7.619236.8492
1180.johnnnny_m7.61136.8095
1181.brycec7.583636.677
1182.SherlockHolmes7.580836.6635
1183.liv7.558936.5576
1184.Lulu7.558936.5576
1185.Cervin7.556236.5445
1186.Tom...7.553436.531
1187.Thompass7.545236.4913
1188.Mapman7.542536.4783
1189.depot7.542536.4783
1190.HitnHope7.52636.3985
1191.o-iain7.495936.2529
1192.PeterT7.493236.2398
1193.ErikEddy7.490436.2263
1194.tobias7.487736.2132
1195.Leon7.468536.1204
1196.Andrey Grechko7.465836.1073
1197.umeditor7.46336.0938
1198.jys7.46336.0938
1199.Sundari7.457536.0672
1200.philcj237.446636.0145
1201.SofiaL7.446636.0145
1202.Eerola7.435635.9613
1203.oldandintheway7.432935.9482
1204.P-K7.41135.8423
1205.Olivia7.386335.7228
1206.Jan_B7.383635.7098
1207.Julius7.375335.6696
1208.chrishiatt7.375335.6696
1209.400man7.356235.5772
1210.O Joy7.350735.5506
1211.OutdoorsMama7.339735.4974
1212.Flakey7.331535.4578
1213.Tjockarne7.312335.3649
1214.MichelleVR7.309635.3519
1215.Kurt7.279535.2063
1216.Kiperly7.271235.1662
1217.Thurston7.271235.1662
1218.TortoiseTam7.265835.14
1219.frichte7.249335.0602
1220.P.Stromme7.241135.0206
1221.Domination7.235634.994
1222.mtbo_qld7.230134.9674
1223.abimason87.234.8218
1224.louissmith0037.191834.7821
1225.Jaka7.178134.7159
1226.CalumK7.172634.6893
1227.jennyr7.158934.623
1228.Ansgar7.153434.5964
1229.AliMas7.13734.5171
1230.hcmaxie227.123334.4509
1231.oiso7.117834.4243
1232.nwhitty7.101434.3449
1233.Jammu7.101434.3449
1234.JustMe7.095934.3183
1235.The Skunk 7.087734.2787
1236.mikedufty7.084934.2651
1237.Väiski7.079534.239
1238.Lexc7.065834.1728
1239.Cavendish7.046634.0799
1240.MarkJames7.043834.0664
1241.loobey7.027433.987
1242.ondrejpavlu7.024733.974
1243.lindseyk7.021933.9604
1244.SamuelK7.01133.9077
1245.BigAl6.991833.8149
1246.Forest Demon6.983633.7752
1247.Valtzu6.983633.7752
1248.Ana6.983633.7752
1249.dofishman6.975333.7351
1250.Alice R6.972633.722
1251.Bridge6.964433.6824
1252.Axl6.964433.6824
1253.MasterApe6.961633.6688
1254.Belurd6.958933.6558
1255.Jyr6.958933.6558
1256.duncanarcher6.953433.6292
1257.cmpblla6.934233.5363
1258.AnastasiaD6.934233.5363
1259.annawallin6.931533.5232
1260.comodoe6.923333.4836
1261.Aragorn6.917833.457
1262.hamlet6.912333.4304
1263.mschuh6.909633.4173
1264.CS6.901433.3777
1265.Airiny6.895933.3511
1266.runnermdj6.893233.338
1267.TraceyB6.890433.3245
1268.monika986.879533.2717
1269.markalanprior6.87433.2451
1270.stinkfoot6.871233.2316
1271.joanna6.868533.2186
1272.abigail6.868533.2186
1273.pascalkolb6.865833.2055
1274.asha6.857533.1653
1275.patjaffe6.854833.1523
1276.EMax6.852133.1392
1277.rpwhite6.838433.073
1278.janeym6.827433.0198
1279.paul.dd6.824733.0067
1280.MeganC6.81132.9405
1281.Blainey6.808232.9269
1282.Tschaekob6.808232.9269
1283.mnomi16.808232.9269
1284.OL'e6.805532.9139
1285.georgiajones6.802732.9003
1286.Fight6.802732.9003
1287.theway6.832.8873
1288.herdwickmatt6.78932.8341
1289.chipwolfe6.786332.821
1290.MADman6.786332.821
1291.SKWilson6.780832.7944
1292.Mark36.778132.7813
1293.carolinepigerre6.775332.7678
1294.MollyP6.775332.7678
1295.smaclean6.769932.7417
1296.Maumau6.764432.7151
1297.Filcsi6.761632.7015
1298.s@keills6.761632.7015
1299.snailontheslope6.761632.7015
1300.Evillatoro6.758932.6885
1301.Colin B6.756232.6754
1302.atuo6.753432.6619
1303.Hardcore6.731532.556
1304.laufesel6.731532.556
1305.Tompa6.72632.5294
1306.LindaSchrader6.72632.5294
1307.olga6.720532.5028
1308.jvincent6.698632.3969
1309.emmaS6.682232.3175
1310.sofie6.66332.2247
1311.FINIsh6.657532.1981
1312.Nat and the Hat6.649332.1584
1313.Meike6.643832.1318
1314.jameshi6.638432.1057
1315.zan006.630132.0656
1316.Ana Pia6.621932.0259
1317.Jas6.608231.9596
1318.Mijke836.602731.933
1319.gudeso6.58931.8668
1320.g.foz.foster6.567131.7609
1321.MHtrailvet6.556231.7082
1322.PippaD6.534231.6018
1323.Susch6.520531.5355
1324.rocky336.512331.4958
1325.BlazK6.495931.4165
1326.Chris96.495931.4165
1327.Méabh6.479531.3372
1328.pegone6.47431.3106
1329.Clodagh6.47431.3106
1330.Katnap6.468531.284
1331.Andersen6.397330.9397
1332.coachsteph6.315130.5421
1333.ArdDee6.312330.5286
1334.wrazan6.290430.4226
1335.chrafti6.287730.4096
1336.MChub6.287730.4096
1337.LiamB6.282230.383
1338.Slowe6.243830.1973
1339.azimut6.221930.0914
1340.Gheorghe Fala6.219230.0783
1341.ghvala6.216430.0648
1342.samantha w6.183629.9061
1343.Fondeur6.180829.8926
1344.Cynthiaj566.172629.8529
1345.Danish Dynamite6.164429.8133
1346.Flurry Grierson 6.142529.7073
1347.АТ6.142529.7073
1348.Tyrannosaurus6.131529.6542
1349.RHF6.131529.6542
1350.amandalouise6.120529.601
1351.havarti6.115129.5748
1352.Mark Bogataj6.098629.495
1353.laragantar6.087729.4423
1354.Spender6.068529.3495
1355.scotto96.049329.2566
1356.R2 Anna6.046629.2435
1357.Andyroo6.046629.2435
1358.marshaf6.021929.1241
1359.Batty 576.019229.111
1360.ColinKo5.986328.9519
1361. Erik 5.967128.8591
1362.Hanuta5.967128.8591
1363.Critter5.950728.7797
1364.9701305.950728.7797
1365.JVD5.945228.7531
1366.MCh5.945228.7531
1367.incrediblehulk5.934228.6999
1368.dollymixture5.928828.6738
1369.cedrik5.917828.6206
1370.perbd5.904128.5544
1371.Tove5.904128.5544
1372.gohe5.898628.5278
1373.diva5.865828.3691
1374.Trevail5.86328.3556
1375.abiperk5.852128.3029
1376.coquelicot5.843828.2627
1377.thelie5.841128.2497
1378.ponlin985.816428.1302
1379.MIclimber5.81128.1041
1380.freddiec5.828.0509
1381.ljd95.828.0509
1382.rtyu6705.797328.0378
1383.Josse5.794528.0243
1384.simons5.78927.9977
1385.color5.786327.9846
1386.jdoub5.783627.9716
1387.SebastianMichko5.761627.8652
1388.Abrando5.739727.7593
1389.marklattanzi5.73727.7462
1390.gauchi5.728827.7065
1391.garymm5.701427.574
1392.lauraking105.701427.574
1393.elargey5.701427.574
1394.riccardo5.698627.5605
1395.andrew_elwood5.676727.4546
1396.Philipp S.5.668527.4149
1397.Jan Erik Naess5.660327.3753
1398.DavidBowerman5.624727.2031
1399.samuelmarkel5.624727.2031
1400.Sergei.ryzhkov5.575326.9642
1401.dbakker5.542526.8055
1402.cablecarcox5.539726.792
1403.polona5.53726.7789
1404.DavidS5.534226.7654
1405.LeanneG5.517826.6861
1406.Hoog945.490426.5536
1407.KFish5.487726.5405
1408.sadNav5.47426.4742
1409.Ryan Dunlap5.465826.4346
1410.Windcrest5.465826.4346
1411.haakon5.449326.3548
1412.syd5.443826.3282
1413.StephenO5.41126.1696
1414.swampedunder5.38926.0632
1415.Molecule5.386326.0501
1416.riinaF5.356225.9045
1417.joebosonnet5.350725.8779
1418.tommig5.350725.8779
1419.LucyH5.350725.8779
1420.camd5.345225.8513
1421.marcitailor5.320525.7319
1422.codymonster5.315125.7057
1423.Kgallo5.309625.6791
1424.Lehner_K5.282225.5466
1425.MikeRoss045.224725.2685
1426.Quicksilver5.216425.2284
1427.igal5.216425.2284
1428.pia5.213725.2153
1429.kqhf5.205525.1757
1430.emmawilson5.205525.1757
1431.RiiNgu5.197325.136
1432.Christopher Silv5.18925.0959
1433.Conman5.178125.0432
1434.Eki5.142524.871
1435.Ezra5.13724.8444
1436.FralezOLer5.120524.7646
1437.vandessa5.117824.7515
1438.Raz5.090424.619
1439.Dpritchard5.084924.5924
1440.Todge5.07424.5397
1441.mtnrunner785.071224.5262
1442.Meister Eder5.060324.4734
1443.Stark RavingMad5.043824.3936
1444.Cat Dealer5.019224.2747
1445.smocnik5.01124.235
1446.nielsLO4.994524.1552
1447.Indiana Jones4.994524.1552
1448.little fish4.991824.1421
1449.Chrigi4.983624.1025
1450.r.lil4.978124.0759
1451.Ines4.975324.0623
1452.TGIF4.972624.0493
1453.Lotti4.972624.0493
1454.Aippa4.969924.0362
1455.Hendrik4.969924.0362
1456.tinalley4.967124.0227
1457.csongor4.967124.0227
1458.TheOL4.961623.9961
1459.michaelw4.956223.97
1460.madzha4.956223.97
1461.jSh4.950723.9434
1462.Sean4.942523.9037
1463.StrongMachine4.942523.9037
1464.ahiahikunn4.93723.8771
1465.mdryak4.931523.8505
1466.TIM0N4.928823.8375
1467.broots4.928823.8375
1468.edinjo4.915123.7712
1469.Niko4.909623.7446
1470.Mapzilla4.901423.7049
1471.Spokauskaite4.901423.7049
1472.kateness4.898623.6914
1473.waja4.898623.6914
1474.Nina.4.890423.6517
1475.GaryHouse4.887723.6387
1476.LindOLa4.884923.6251
1477.Up2date4.87423.5724
1478.dOhLe4.86323.5192
1479.Ugglan4.857523.4926
1480.SherD4.849323.453
1481.Oranj4.843823.4264
1482.tbl4.843823.4264
1483.Gustav4.835623.3867
1484.billh4.832923.3737
1485.Annie4.827423.3471
1486.ch.st4.805523.2411
1487.Beechy614.802723.2276
1488.Niamhunter4.802723.2276
1489.SteveinKY4.823.2145
1490.djsanton974.823.2145
1491.evie4.823.2145
1492.Nobs4.797323.2015
1493.adventuretom4.78923.1613
1494.asnetromborg4.780823.1217
1495.töbörvipera4.778123.1086
1496.Stipe4.753422.9892
1497.OLotte4.745222.9495
1498.LaBasse4.739722.9229
1499.Kotesky4.72622.8566
1500.Rogue one4.715122.8039
1501.louis4.704122.7507
1502.KathrynB4.684922.6579
1503.Berci4.679522.6318
1504.spn4.649322.4857
1505.Hile4.635622.4194
1506.nu4.619222.3401
1507.Procrastin8or894.616422.3266
1508.peterabraham4.605522.2739
1509.Career Move4.561622.0615
1510.Fzendt4.556222.0354
1511.andfall4.556222.0354
1512.Renntier4.523321.8763
1513.awentz4.512321.8231
1514.Brooks4.498621.7569
1515.outactrl4.498621.7569
1516.Charlie Brown 4.495921.7438
1517.davidjones4.47421.6379
1518.sunnis4.460321.5716
1519.tomeck4.457521.5581
1520.AllyBeaven4.443821.4918
1521.kathi4.421921.3859
1522.CFreudenfeld4.416421.3593
1523.christianb4.405521.3066
1524.benparson4.369921.1344
1525.Eilidh4.353421.0546
1526.moojieturtle4.345221.015
1527.zac h4.342521.0019
1528.W.A.R.4.320520.8955
1529.vegankeegan4.295920.7765
1530.ȷames4.260320.6044
1531.FJohnson4.257520.5908
1532.kkir4.243820.5246
1533.Planning4.238420.4984
1534.Hadron Collider 4.235620.4849
1535.Chris984.202720.3258
1536.olicéline4.186320.2465
1537.curley4.161620.127
1538.NorthXNorthwest4.153420.0873
1539.djm4.13720.008
1540.Pablova4.12619.9548
1541.annanisi4.112319.8886
1542.Erik_4.104119.8489
1543.gamble4.098619.8223
1544.Rosie Spencer4.095919.8093
1545.oxensd4.095919.8093
1546.Sunley4.076719.7164
1547.Timolaurus4.07419.7033
1548.Steve.H4.06319.6501
1549.Dennysausage4.060319.6371
1550.VVKap4.049319.5839
1551.SuperNoel4.049319.5839
1552.Trixi4.049319.5839
1553.KariItkonen4.046619.5708
1554.dhdh4.030119.491
1555.kaplis3.980819.2526
1556.heda23.978119.2395
1557.JoeHudd3.978119.2395
1558.tjazgantar3.956219.1336
1559.James Waldie3.956219.1336
1560.PJDabird3.93719.0408
1561.Maiju3.92618.9876
1562.Anniina3.92618.9876
1563.DML3.920518.961
1564.Deja3.912318.9213
1565.SandraP3.906818.8947
1566.ub3.904118.8816
1567.PeterM3.904118.8816
1568.nikapoljansek3.901418.8686
1569.danfoster3.898618.855
1570.Natasa3.865818.6964
1571.Matchek3.854818.6432
1572.AronB3.843818.59
1573.AVikingRunner3.835618.5503
1574.arvidaron3.832918.5373
1575.KatM3.827418.5107
1576.Kleitch3.821918.4841
1577.Voimis3.808218.4178
1578.bensmith3.805518.4048
1579.rachelm3.805518.4048
1580.WanderingRocks3.794518.3516
1581.cgmacint3.791818.3385
1582.R-B3.786318.3119
1583.Nathalie3.769918.2326
1584.susiethebear3.769918.2326
1585.MEngestrom3.756218.1663
1586.NMR3.742518.1001
1587.oldslowme3.73718.0735
1588.afm3.728818.0338
1589.Sandbo3.709617.941
1590.majaporle3.693217.8617
1591.manudona3.690417.8481
1592.GregFasig3.687717.8351
1593.Konsti_K3.676717.7819
1594.E3.671217.7553
1595.uldisu3.652117.6629
1596.Tom Wood3.646617.6363
1597.FrankTownley3.643817.6227
1598.mattp3.632917.57
1599.JW3.630117.5565
1600.sTeiger3.624717.5304
1601.Mini Mus3.619217.5038
1602.therunningpaige3.597317.3978
1603.jfeaster3.594517.3843
1604.tomahawk3.539717.1193
1605.Guisborough13.495916.9074
1606.cbruski3.487716.8678
1607.Honza3.465816.7619
1608.Ursus3.452116.6956
1609.TomPerry3.446616.669
1610.Albania3.432916.6027
1611.JonoBlack3.416416.5229
1612.Ojoj3.402716.4567
1613.123453.397316.4306
1614.Gkikas3.394516.417
1615.Ginie3.394516.417
1616.jklaughlin3.364416.2715
1617.angelsimpson3.358916.2449
1618.lxna3.32616.0857
1619.glewis3.323316.0727
1620.Danny Riley3.317816.0461
1621.stalas3.315116.033
1622.cborden3.306815.9929
1623.zborden3.306815.9929
1624.brycharski73.304115.9798
1625.JoLo3.279515.8608
1626.broccolisa3.27415.8342
1627.KingIsak3.271215.8207
1628.StuartE3.252115.7283
1629.elliem3.216415.5557
1630.Mete3.21115.5296
1631.caitlinirving3.215.4764
1632.johbor3.215.4764
1633.pipc3.197315.4633
1634.AdamConway3.194515.4498
1635.JCallender3.186315.4101
1636.Ben Breeze3.169915.3308
1637.L Bakker3.167115.3172
1638.bhall3.167115.3172
1639.HidingControls3.164415.3042
1640.KnOLli3.13715.1717
1641.hayleebee3.131515.1451
1642.hopefulbreeze3.131515.1451
1643.Jcgordon3.131515.1451
1644.ski1233.128815.132
1645.Collo3.123315.1054
1646.adventureenabler3.106815.0256
1647.Louis_M3.101414.9995
1648.Rick Trainer3.084914.9197
1649.Fionabunn3.079514.8936
1650.Lost OH Rabbit3.076714.88
1651.amanda3.071214.8534
1652.Big Bash3.071214.8534
1653.jessensoll3.057514.7872
1654.JimBailey3.057514.7872
1655.FW3.027414.6416
1656.Han-nah3.019214.6019
1657.Herbz3.005514.5357
1658.lyds1012.961614.3234
1659.kPa2.961614.3234
1660.AnMa2.961614.3234
1661.vvenetjoki2.958914.3103
1662.jouni552.958914.3103
1663.KamuffelOL2.953414.2837
1664.hartian2.945214.2441
1665.scoutsam2.942514.231
1666.rebadged2.934214.1909
1667.aking2.931514.1778
1668.DerLolek2.931514.1778
1669.Miljahyyppa2.92614.1512
1670.Emil_K2.92614.1512
1671.katjababic2.923314.1381
1672.oll&doll2.923314.1381
1673.riley mcfarlane 2.917814.1115
1674.Marek2.906814.0583
1675.BrantonFletcher2.906814.0583
1676.Scoob2.904114.0453
1677.BrianJohnston2.893213.9926
1678.xc-racer22.879513.9263
1679.JamieG2.876713.9128
1680.jcolleran2.860313.8334
1681.kaimihata2.857513.8199
1682.Remco2.846613.7672
1683.CrossFitKaz2.843813.7536
1684.pascalb2.843813.7536
1685.Tuva 2.838413.7275
1686.Cjcollins2.824713.6613
1687.Marvereck2.821913.6477
1688.alfredbjornerod2.821913.6477
1689.AlexM2.816413.6211
1690.vaulter8022.813713.6081
1691.Roelof P2.813713.6081
1692.HannesS2.805513.5684
1693.Geiler OLer2.802713.5549
1694.Selmenbergs_SK2.797313.5288
1695.Ellen19892.786313.4756
1696.jesisk2.778113.4359
1697.sss2.775313.4224
1698.Beep2.747913.2898
1699.S4forLyfe2.747913.2898
1700.antoniomariani2.745213.2768
1701.Gar2.739713.2502
1702.Fasteratforty2.73713.2371
1703.ChristianeF2.720513.1573
1704.SteveG2.717813.1443
1705.Mestari2.701413.0649
1706.10T2.698613.0514
1707.stucrutchfield2.695913.0383
1708.Resi2.693213.0253
1709.RyanE2.676712.9455
1710.Ewan2.676712.9455
1711.Kaylaa2.671212.9189
1712..Leon.2.665812.8928
1713.Taco2.654812.8396
1714.KirstenM.2.649312.813
1715.YNK2.646612.7999
1716.sam k2.613712.6408
1717.Danshaw882.608212.6142
1718.balo922.612.5745
1719.MR2.58912.5213
1720.fridaarnesson2.580812.4817
1721.andrews2.558912.3758
1722.J_T2.556212.3627
1723.anordber2.556212.3627
1724.Benerito2.553412.3492
1725.pem7242.550712.3361
1726.Tyler Firkus2.545212.3095
1727.BenSquire2.53712.2698
1728.Maximilian2.520512.19
1729.KerMit2.512312.1504
1730.CharlieRennie2.487712.0314
1731.Rice ball2.476711.9782
1732.JesperLidmar2.476711.9782
1733.BugBug2.449311.8457
1734.ibublic2.443811.8191
1735.Henaz2.435611.7794
1736.stajp2.386311.541
1737.kbarnabas992.369911.4617
1738.florence.buchs2.367111.4482
1739.Orinimus2.331511.276
1740.WillMcDonough2.306811.1565
1741.lilicob2.26310.9447
1742.mcopeland2.249310.8784
1743.be-the-map2.230110.7856
1744.AdrianV2.224710.7595
1745.gracemolloy2.221910.7459
1746.melec2.219210.7329
1747.schmackster2.21110.6932
1748.EuanT2.210.64
1749.Max M2.210.64
1750.PixieJ2.194510.6134
1751.anmo2.158910.4412
1752.HENRYWEBB2.150710.4016
1753.megk2.147910.388
1754.MaximO2.139710.3484
1755.Lindsayy2.139710.3484
1756.koalakeeya2.139710.3484
1757.Matthew_D2.131510.3087
1758.Mindaugas2.123310.269
1759.Ola J2.117810.2424
1760.JoshuaDudley2.115110.2294
1761.FerencJonas2.07410.0306

(points below 10 not shown)