Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken23.6877100.197Gold
2.asdf23.6767100.151Gold
3.BorisGr23.558999.6523Gold
4.coach23.553499.629Silver
5.eddie23.490499.3625Silver
6.ebone23.490499.3625Silver
7.DarthBalter23.490499.3625Silver
8.Tundra/Desert23.490499.3625Silver
9.j-man23.490499.3625Silver
10.nancy23.490499.3625Silver
11.jjcote23.490499.3625Silver
12.Joe23.487799.3511Silver
13.evancuster23.487799.3511Silver
14.bill323.484999.3393Silver
15.smittyo23.484999.3393Silver
16.Spike23.484999.3393Silver
17.kensr23.482299.3279Silver
18.Sandy23.468599.2699Silver
19.GuyO23.452199.2005Silver
20.Greg_L23.452199.2005Silver
21.voit23.446699.1773Silver
22.o-maps23.416499.0495Silver
23.pkturner23.413799.0381Silver
24.Charlie23.413799.0381Silver
25.Bernard23.413799.0381Silver
26.levitin23.413799.0381Silver
27.vmeyer23.413799.0381Silver
28.JanetT23.413799.0381Silver
29.francish23.413799.0381Silver
30.GlenT23.413799.0381Silver
31.walk23.41199.0267Silver
32.PG23.41199.0267Silver
33.piutepro23.405599.0034Silver
34.cmorse23.394598.9569Silver
35.Wyatt23.391898.9455Silver
36.Sergey23.391898.9455Silver
37.stevegregg23.386398.9222Silver
38.peggyd23.386398.9222Silver
39.dlevine23.369998.8528Silver
40.donkst23.369998.8528Silver
41.jtorranc23.367198.841Silver
42.Orunner23.334298.7018Silver
43.tdgood23.298698.5512Silver
44.ondra23.194598.1109Silver
45.uday23.084997.6473Silver
46.MeanGene23.068597.5779Silver
47.feet22.934297.0099Silver
48.kwilliams22.849396.6507Silver
49.Nikolay22.816496.5116Silver
50.Arnold22.808296.4769Silver
51.tonyf22.758996.2684Silver
52.Suzanne22.687795.9672Silver
53.dave_k22.695.5962Silver
54.LR22.446694.9473Silver
55.cmpbllj22.375394.6458Silver
56.dolph22.369994.6229Silver
57.crawfordsl22.323394.4258Silver
58.PBricker22.320594.414Silver
59.Nadim22.317894.4025Silver
60.skdewitt22.312394.3793Silver
61.biggins22.257594.1475Silver
62.barb22.224794.0087Silver
63.Daniele22.147993.6839Silver
64.Terry22.046693.2554Silver
65.maprunner22.035693.2089Silver
66.JHen21.994593.035Silver
67.graeme21.972692.9424Silver
68.wilsmith21.92692.7453Silver
69.steveng21.887792.5832Silver
70.Sudden21.720591.876Silver
71.Hammer21.684991.7254Silver
72.JJCiza21.665891.6446Silver
73.tnipen21.632991.5055Silver
74.Kswede21.605591.3896Silver
75.jmnipen21.597391.3549Silver
76.slauenstein21.591891.3316Silver
77.igoup21.553491.1692Silver
78.jane21.553491.1692Silver
79.daycd21.528891.0651Silver
80.spacefight21.509690.9839Silver
81.z-man21.430190.6476Silver
82.andyd21.413790.5783Silver
83.furlong4721.386390.4624Silver
84.Rosstopher21.372690.4044Silver
85.Samantha21.350790.3118Silver
86.DWildfogel21.339790.2653Silver
87.bchristo21.287790.0453Silver
88.Ricka21.21189.7209Silver
89.salal21.043889.0136Silver
90.bshields21.016488.8977Silver
91.pshannon21.016488.8977Silver
92.djalkiri20.958988.6545Silver
93.JPL20.898688.3994Silver
94.bmay20.898688.3994Silver
95.EricW20.882288.3301Silver
96.Cristina20.843888.1676Silver
97.theshadow20.838488.1448Silver
98.Pia W20.619287.2176Silver
99.div20.608287.1711Silver
100.Nev-Monster20.605587.1596Silver
101.johncrowther20.495986.696Silver
102.ndobbs20.493286.6846Silver
103.mindsweeper20.380886.2092Silver
104.bl20.361686.128Silver
105.dness20.358986.1165Silver
106.eagletonjim20.353486.0933Silver
107.Alexaza20.243885.6297Silver
108.triple-double20.194585.4212Silver
109.Swampfox20.180885.3632Silver
110.bmoore20.112385.0734Silver
111.cwalker20.087784.9694Silver
112.angelica20.060384.8535Silver
113.martin(uk)2084.5984Silver
114.speedy19.980884.5172Silver
115.Grant19.950784.3899Silver
116.Fanatic19.849383.961Silver
117.Tapio19.843883.9377Silver
118.mikee19.808283.7871Silver
119.cedarcreek19.728883.4513Silver
120.TyrTom19.575382.802Silver
121.khall19.482282.4082Silver
122.jima19.471282.3616Silver
123.mellis19.32681.7475Silver
124.stever19.284981.5736Silver
125.pi19.164481.0639Silver
126.kurthu19.13780.948Silver
127.jde19.106880.8203Silver
128.yurets18.986380.3106Silver
129.iriharding18.972680.2526Silver
130.kissy18.93780.102Silver
131.RJM18.912379.9975Bronze
132.WF18.909679.9861Bronze
133.dkonotopetz18.895979.9282Bronze
134.gordhun18.87479.8355Bronze
135.ginger18.794579.4993Bronze
136.cii00me918.791879.4878Bronze
137.Soupbone18.780879.4413Bronze
138.expresso18.764479.3719Bronze
139.bubi18.728879.2214Bronze
140.chicken runner18.72679.2095Bronze
141.Swisscheese18.698679.0936Bronze
142.origamiguy18.698679.0936Bronze
143.bishop2218.695979.0822Bronze
144.Acampbell18.665878.9549Bronze
145.Bender18.605578.6998Bronze
146.TraktorE18.578178.5839Bronze
147.blegg18.539778.4215Bronze
148.Bash18.53778.4101Bronze
149.'Bent18.528878.3754Bronze
150.jwolff18.515178.3174Bronze
151.Timato18.509678.2942Bronze
152.charm18.482278.1783Bronze
153.Mick18.465878.1089Bronze
154.nosnhoj18.465878.1089Bronze
155.O Steve!18.465878.1089Bronze
156.Jagge18.46378.097Bronze
157.ToniIRL18.438477.993Bronze
158.Petr18.383677.7612Bronze
159.Kseniya18.361677.6681Bronze
160.IF only18.356277.6453Bronze
161.gail18.33777.5641Bronze
162.giovanni18.328877.5294Bronze
163.AdventureGirl!18.287777.3555Bronze
164.katia18.282277.3323Bronze
165.andrewlee18.265877.2629Bronze
166.LittleMonkey18.216477.0539Bronze
167.cmpbllv18.276.9846Bronze
168.upnorthguy18.12676.6716Bronze
169.PDBennett18.117876.6369Bronze
170.Anna18.117876.6369Bronze
171.MW18.101476.5675Bronze
172.FrankTheTank18.076776.463Bronze
173.Cory Smith18.07476.4516Bronze
174.Super18.057576.3818Bronze
175.Backstreet Boy18.057576.3818Bronze
176.Russell18.046676.3357Bronze
177.maricel18.043876.3239Bronze
178.hhhgorby18.038476.301Bronze
179.hillanddale18.027476.2545Bronze
180.Fochdog18.019276.2198Bronze
181.mmace17.978176.046Bronze
182.nate17.890475.675Bronze
183.Sswede17.846675.4897Bronze
184.dabond17.841175.4665Bronze
185.ernst17.813775.3505Bronze
186.icebear17.808275.3273Bronze
187.disorienteerer17.797375.2812Bronze
188.Ørret17.794575.2693Bronze
189.dcady17.78975.2461Bronze
190.gavinwm17.780875.2114Bronze
191.tp17.775375.1881Bronze
192.marten17.731575.0029Bronze
193.avro17.728874.9914Bronze
194.IndyBass17.72674.9796Bronze
195.IanW17.715174.9335Bronze
196.Izzy B17.682274.7943Bronze
197.bubo17.671274.7478Bronze
198.guck17.665874.7249Bronze
199.Beacon17.660374.7017Bronze
200.Sony17.652174.667Bronze
201.simmo17.641174.6205Bronze
202.matzah ball17.641174.6205Bronze
203.mikeminium17.632974.5858Bronze
204.bchubb17.594574.4233Bronze
205.jeremycolgan17.594574.4233Bronze
206.cavadura17.58974.4001Bronze
207.Twix17.567174.3075Bronze
208.vlin17.534274.1683Bronze
209.bendover17.523374.1222Bronze
210.frankenjack17.523374.1222Bronze
211.andyhill17.504174.041Bronze
212.R Anderson17.495974.0063Bronze
213.lazydave17.482273.9483Bronze
214.Beth17.471273.9018Bronze
215.ahall17.449373.8092Bronze
216.Clara17.427473.7165Bronze
217.00717.421973.6933Bronze
218.Uncle JiM17.419273.6819Bronze
219.kEEly17.416473.67Bronze
220.Miss Jones17.413773.6586Bronze
221.stone17.41173.6472Bronze
222.fossil17.408273.6353Bronze
223.blairtrewin17.402773.6121Bronze
224.Bomb17.394573.5774Bronze
225.pcbrent17.391873.5659Bronze
226.emilyr17.391873.5659Bronze
227.awickelg17.38973.5541Bronze
228.markg17.38973.5541Bronze
229.MartinPeat17.386373.5427Bronze
230.acejase17.386373.5427Bronze
231.Ecmo17.375373.4961Bronze
232.TheInvisibleLog17.375373.4961Bronze
233.Cath17.369973.4733Bronze
234.mjd17.353473.4035Bronze
235.nmulder17.342573.3574Bronze
236.cledlie17.32673.2876Bronze
237.apope17.317873.2529Bronze
238.Bruce17.306873.2064Bronze
239.Craig17.304173.195Bronze
240.Garry17.287773.1256Bronze
241.Rachel17.271273.0558Bronze
242.Maryann17.268573.0444Bronze
243.X8A717.268573.0444Bronze
244.Nit-A-Nee17.254872.9865Bronze
245.boyle17.241172.9285Bronze
246.biddy17.238472.9171Bronze
247.ap17.227472.8705Bronze
248.Becks17.221972.8473Bronze
249.rach17.216472.824Bronze
250.Sarah17.272.7547Bronze
251.bbrooke17.272.7547Bronze
252.ccsteve17.161672.5922Bronze
253.Arlaharen17.153472.5575Bronze
254.Pippa17.145272.5229Bronze
255.GraceE17.084972.2678Bronze
256.BanjoLasse17.084972.2678Bronze
257.Nick17.084972.2678Bronze
258.GHOSLO17.084972.2678Bronze
259.Godders17.071272.2098Bronze
260.briohny17.06372.1751Bronze
261.Mona17.06372.1751Bronze
262.jools17.060372.1637Bronze
263.mrmoosehead17.046672.1058Bronze
264.kofols17.035672.0592Bronze
265.ShadowCaster17.032972.0478Bronze
266.rjb317.019271.9899Bronze
267.Ursa17.019271.9899Bronze
268.nicki17.013771.9666Bronze
269.Torino17.005571.9319Bronze
270.Pink Socks17.005571.9319Bronze
271.phil16.997371.8972Bronze
272.naomi16.994571.8854Bronze
273.Vector16.972671.7928Bronze
274.Magic16.961671.7462Bronze
275.playnq16.942571.6654Bronze
276.phatmax16.934271.6303Bronze
277.OJ16.931571.6189Bronze
278.Golfer16.912371.5377Bronze
279.lost jokes16.895971.4683Bronze
280.Geoman16.87471.3757Bronze
281.Hawkeye16.868571.3524Bronze
282.Ryan16.865871.341Bronze
283.RLShadow16.86371.3292Bronze
284.Hobitas16.854871.2945Bronze
285.vyc16.849371.2712Bronze
286.vosvos16.841171.2365Bronze
287.Hansel16.841171.2365Bronze
288.JennyJ16.832971.2018Bronze
289.Space Monkey16.832971.2018Bronze
290.sherpes16.816471.132Bronze
291.Cambas16.813771.1206Bronze
292.timmeo16.802771.0741Bronze
293.Ledas16.772670.9468Bronze
294.tommy b16.761670.9003Bronze
295.Sid16.745270.8309Bronze
296.fletch16.73770.7962Bronze
297.Grafaz16.73770.7962Bronze
298.Warti16.73770.7962Bronze
299.Tooms16.73770.7962Bronze
300.revy16.73770.7962Bronze
301.Scotta16.734270.7843Bronze
302.Craney16.731570.7729Bronze
303.david16.712370.6917Bronze
304.jcampbell16.704170.657Bronze
305.sgb16.704170.657Bronze
306.RobB16.701470.6456Bronze
307.phatty16.693270.6109Bronze
308.lost16.687770.5877Bronze
309.Ljus16.684970.5758Bronze
310.buzz16.684970.5758Bronze
311.Anvil16.676770.5411Bronze
312.Eliot16.665870.495Bronze
313.GM16.660370.4718Bronze
314.ajriley16.657570.4599Bronze
315.O-ing16.643870.402Bronze
316.sten16.641170.3905Bronze
317.Coach.dion16.638470.3791Bronze
318.Didsco16.627470.3326Bronze
319.gruver16.627470.3326Bronze
320.bill_l16.621970.3093Bronze
321.WileyKyO-T16.621970.3093Bronze
322.RichardLund16.572670.1008Bronze
323.Oleg16.572670.1008Bronze
324.BradLund16.569970.0894Bronze
325.darryn16.550770.0082Bronze
326.ph16.547969.9963
327.acjospe16.542569.9735
328.FB16.53769.9502
329.piero16.53769.9502
330.devil16.534269.9384
331.nordmann16.528869.9155
332.PLG16.52669.9037
333.rachael16.523369.8923
334.bacalao16.520569.8804
335.franmea16.512369.8457
336.Tane16.509669.8343
337.Squashy16.495969.7764
338.Milo16.493269.7649
339.Boyzone16.468569.6605
340.AliC16.460369.6258
341.Vaala16.454869.6025
342.SV16.443869.556
343.mhayz16.441169.5446
344.CathW16.441169.5446
345.Nick Harris16.435669.5213
346.Flying Scotsman16.424769.4752
347.zach16.408269.4054
348.!16.469.3707
349.Krügerol16.386369.3128
350.medag16.380869.2895
351.Frodo16.375369.2662
352.xcman8216.361669.2083
353.supersaint16.356269.1854
354.Georgia16.353469.1736
355.Ant Squire16.350769.1622
356.smoke16.345269.1389
357.bun16.342569.1275
358.Rhesus16.342569.1275
359.Chelsea16.317869.023
360.KingTim16.317869.023
361.gg16.312368.9997
362.Mr Robertson16.309668.9883
363.Lard16.306868.9765
364.TBorish16.293268.919
365.Alicef16.290468.9071
366.Kris16.252168.7451
367.oriana16.252168.7451
368.Elvis16.246668.7218
369.saiph16.241168.6986
370.Tullster16.235668.6753
371.Ralph16.221968.6174
372.errolpit16.268.5247
373.Terkelsen16.175368.4202
374.pepa.16.169968.3974
375.igor_16.169968.3974
376.turbodog16.169968.3974
377.Mook16.164468.3741
378.loefaas16.158968.3509
379.Linas16.156268.3395
380.RASPUTIN16.134268.2464
381.Axe16.12668.2117
382.hughmac416.104168.1191
383.Karschtl16.090468.0611
384.Danger16.087768.0497
385.schnitzer16.076768.0032
386.grilla16.065867.9571
387.tomasbal16.041167.8526
388.calum16.019267.76
389.ChrisG16.005567.702
390.wiQ16.002767.6902
391.snowpatriot16.002767.6902
392.bradc15.983667.6094
393.fizzyred15.975367.5743
394.nerimka15.972667.5628
395.torbensfunk15.950767.4702
396.Rosco15.947967.4584
397.Ernie_wise15.947967.4584
398.GoOrienteering15.931567.389
399.lost in space15.917867.331
400.greta15.909667.2964
401.Jon X15.906867.2845
402.JLaughlin15.895967.2384
403.JonD15.893267.227
404.Coeck15.879567.169
405.Brooner15.857567.076
406.CHand15.852167.0531
407.kido15.852167.0531
408.fluceluce15.846667.0299
409.a.v.15.843867.018
410.Evalin B15.838466.9952
411.Greig15.835666.9833
412.iansmith15.819266.914
413.Ptr15.81166.8793
414.ba-ba15.764466.6822
415.Louise15.756266.6475
416.paul c15.747966.6124
417.Spongey15.747966.6124
418.Funderstormin15.742566.5895
419.jsnyder15.742566.5895
420.Dixie15.739766.5777
421...15.73766.5663
422.Lori15.73766.5663
423.olsoran15.734266.5544
424.LL15.734266.5544
425.fins15.731566.543
426.jpeters15.731566.543
427.Jethro15.72666.5197
428.SML80215.720566.4965
429.tomederer15.715166.4736
430.Robin15.712366.4618
431.Mal15.693266.381
432.forest grump15.67466.2998
433.andrewd15.643866.172
434.Elle15.638466.1492
435.Shminty15.613766.0447
436.Plodder15.61166.0333
437.jonny crickmore15.608266.0215
438.LOST_Richard15.605566.01
439.hillrepeats15.602765.9982
440.tstreet15.602765.9982
441.JRun15.580865.9056
442.Aoife15.569965.8595
443.haywoodkb15.564465.8362
444.slow-twitch15.561665.8243
445.skyhigh15.558965.8129
446.Martinsson15.542565.7436
447.Ryan Perovich15.528865.6856
448.mrsb15.509665.6044
449.anne5815.504165.5811
450.Carys15.501465.5697
451.linus_sandgren15.498665.5579
452.Delyn15.493265.535
453.W15.484965.4999
454.Marsela15.482265.4885
455.Lunaeventer15.479565.4771
456.andriusj1115.47465.4538
457.Clemens15.468565.4305
458.gas_turbine15.465865.4191
459.murraystraining15.449365.3493
460.Nivut15.432965.28
461.paw15.424765.2453
462.mvuk15.421965.2334
463.Rokm15.413765.1987
464.sp15.41165.1873
465.jackson515.397365.1294
466.Toivo!15.383665.0714
467.renni15.380865.0596
468.luke15.364464.9902
469.Frozen Fries15.353464.9437
470.Dormir15.345264.909
471.Stijn15.345264.909
472.cpn15.339764.8857
473.tRicky15.339764.8857
474.Jenny15.331564.851
475.afrothunder15.309664.7584
476.Guilford Hartley15.309664.7584
477.Yak15.268564.5846
478.IanBratt15.26364.5613
479.nthompson15.257564.538
480.carbon15.246664.4919
481.Fredrik15.241164.4687
482.Peter H15.219264.376
483.TonyShaw15.264.2948
484.Piers Pirow15.164464.1442
485.guerfondler15.161664.1324
486.feike15.150764.0863
487.SteveSpotti15.145264.063
488.ToddO15.128863.9936
489.CleverSky15.115163.9357
490.Whitesheep15.106863.9006
491.LiveWideLoveDeep15.106863.9006
492.A Forseille15.090463.8312
493.JT15.065863.7271
494.Roger G15.06363.7153
495.Shallot15.054863.6806
496.Treb15.052163.6692
497.Haltochlytt15.049363.6574
498.bigE15.046663.6459
499.Rich15.032963.588
500.martinflynn15.024763.5533
501.DaveR15.021963.5415
502.Shane15.013763.5068
503.Tim F15.002763.4602
504.kysulis14.997363.4374
505.Rowan14.997363.4374
506.Siobhan14.994563.4256
507.RickyRaine14.983663.3794
508.Seamus14.983663.3794
509.C-Bass14.978163.3562
510.ab14.958963.275
511.RimvydasA14.958963.275
512.tomtom14.956263.2635
513.Mark Two14.950763.2403
514.Trailrat14.947963.2284
515.rtculberg14.939763.1938
516.jennycas14.928863.1476
517.Keith Andersen14.920563.1125
518.Aras14.915163.0897
519.Cruachan14.915163.0897
520.Leakie14.912363.0779
521.SarahD14.909663.0664
522.mjtyson14.895963.0085
523.jayne14.890462.9852
524.Juffy14.890462.9852
525.Desmond14.887762.9738
526.Monique : )14.887762.9738
527.Anwen14.884962.962
528.Kitch14.879562.9391
529.Ash14.87462.9158
530.Canadian14.871262.904
531.stevewhittxc14.843862.7881
532.dm14.838462.7653
533.harley14.838462.7653
534.Adrian Hamouda14.827462.7187
535.LKohn14.824762.7073
536.BoulderBob14.819262.684
537.Prendy14.802762.6143
538.cissi14.778162.5102
539.jed14.764462.4522
540.pauld14.756262.4176
541.kmor14.753462.4057
542.Strand14.747962.3825
543.hmklaff14.745262.371
544.Steffen14.73762.3364
545.Derrick Spafford14.73762.3364
546.standre14.73762.3364
547.acme14.734262.3245
548.Reiver14.734262.3245
549.runit14.734262.3245
550.Urban14.731562.3131
551.Big Jon14.72662.2898
552.Charli14.723362.2784
553.Inis14.717862.2551
554.AndreM14.717862.2551
555.LarryC14.712362.2319
556.CharlWard14.712362.2319
557.RosieWatson14.709662.2205
558.Rainbow Unicorn14.706862.2086
559.ed_long14.695962.1625
560.immy14.676762.0813
561.P14.671262.058
562.Gswede14.66362.0233
563.Ron14.652161.9772
564.award14.649361.9654
565.zootrio14.649361.9654
566.Bswede14.641161.9307
567.LuT14.638461.9193
568.Bashman14.638461.9193
569.Trav14.616461.8262
570.pauline14.61161.8034
571.Garrison14.597361.7454
572.fp14.586361.6989
573.jusbet14.575361.6524
574.jleh14.575361.6524
575.Hirppa14.575361.6524
576.MCrone14.556261.5716
577.Sami1114.556261.5716
578.c14.53761.4904
579.whubsch14.534261.4785
580.JayXC14.523361.4324
581.Ifor14.517861.4092
582.ianpyrah14.495961.3165
583.saros14.47461.2239
584.RWorner14.468561.2006
585.baloney14.460361.1659
586.lorrieq14.457561.1541
587.jonnyq14.454861.1427
588.ArgyBargy14.452161.1312
589.Hol14.452161.1312
590.Dooby14.449361.1194
591.D-MAN14.438461.0733
592.Bradders14.432961.05
593.ColmM14.421961.0035
594.pwentz3l14.419260.9921
595.wjohn14.419260.9921
596.dawgtired14.460.9109
597.A smith14.38960.8643
598.Lil14.38960.8643
599.carlch14.361660.7484
600.tinytoes14.358960.737
601.retrac14.350760.7023
602.chris_b14.32660.5979
603.BP14.323360.5864
604.cmcl14.315160.5517
605.Goose14.284960.424
606.Gillian14.279560.4012
607.AliS14.276760.3893
608.CillinC14.221960.1575
609.jmillar14.208260.0996
610.eoinmcc14.194560.0416
611.Nixon14.161659.9025
612.Pete B14.134259.7866
613.Bags14.117859.7172
614.mariulv14.115159.7058
615.siriulv14.112359.6939
616.Lizzie14.112359.6939
617.matti.14.093259.6131
618.conör14.093259.6131
619.routhe14.093259.6131
620.MinnaR14.090459.6013
621.AG14.087759.5899
622.roar14.087759.5899
623.Iain S14.087759.5899
624.Claudia.14.07459.5319
625.Katashunis14.07459.5319
626.dimario14.06359.4854
627.HelenB14.06359.4854
628.Maluks14.054859.4507
629.ceeej14.038459.3813
630.erict13.997359.2075
631.Thoto13.98959.1724
632.spinner13.98959.1724
633.kimb13.978159.1263
634.sberg13.978159.1263
635.PrueD13.978159.1263
636.EJBTRI13.972659.103
637.balcius13.969959.0916
638.Joshosh13.956259.0336
639.eldersmith13.923358.8945
640.susie13.920558.8826
641.Linear Ice13.920558.8826
642.RMS13.901458.8018
643.AlistairH13.895958.7786
644.willgardner13.893258.7671
645.Mätthi13.887758.7439
646.sdewit13.87458.6859
647.Hämis13.871258.6741
648.Bozzy13.865858.6512
649.Footnotes13.857558.6161
650.Lillen13.849358.5815
651.JohnB13.843858.5582
652.Cat T13.835658.5235
653.Pete13.821958.4656
654.jaxe13.81158.4194
655.GD4413.81158.4194
656.chino13.808258.4076
657.PowA13.772658.257
658.Ludwig13.767158.2338
659.AndyS13.764458.2223
660.gregorysorensen13.761658.2105
661.TessaP13.750758.1644
662.tomb13.747958.1525
663.Yannick13.723358.0485
664.andreais13.717858.0252
665.Doyley13.698657.944
666.andrew.eck4413.682257.8746
667.ifjones13.679557.8632
668.briangardner13.652157.7473
669.H*13.646657.724
670.billa13.641157.7008
671.Will.Tucker13.632957.6661
672.hughmac313.630157.6543
673.BruceMeier13.624757.6314
674.Thraws13.602757.5384
675.rcro13.580857.4457
676.Scrappy Doo13.575357.4225
677.CraigW13.569957.3996
678.CHARLIE-B13.547957.3066
679.PatrickGarcia13.52657.2139
680.Regina13.509657.1445
681.Sovijarvi 2.013.498657.098
682.Rsbrun13.479557.0172
683.G13.476757.0054
684.sjreeve13.438456.8434
685.Bucklin13.435656.8315
686.spowell13.419256.7622
687.Capravet13.372656.565
688.mariaamaya13.364456.5304
689.edwarddes13.361656.5185
690.thenjdk13.358956.5071
691.Daneo13.334256.4026
692.Tamsin13.312356.31
693.Seregaofed13.290456.2173
694.stankevic 13.282256.1827
695.Frostbite13.241156.0088
696.GoSalamander13.235655.9855
697.Jonas13.227455.9509
698.Fred7613.224755.9394
699.Bickett13.221955.9276
700.mbo13.191855.8003
701.simpy13.191855.8003
702.EChild13.186355.777
703.JRance13.183655.7656
704.Brucewithamap13.175355.7305
705.Grandpa Lefty13.172655.7191
706.Jenga13.169955.7076
707.Tone13.167155.6958
708.Baby Duck Beast13.161655.6725
709.krysyjane13.161655.6725
710.Freeheelpete13.139755.5799
711.JL13.109655.4526
712.ms treegarden13.106855.4407
713.MarkVT13.095955.3946
714.arthurd13.093255.3832
715.silje13.084955.3481
716.electric_tk13.079555.3253
717.oliv13.07455.302
718.marius.a13.07455.302
719.Jerkface13.057555.2322
720.Sparks13.049355.1975
721.laBaguette13.049355.1975
722.T.Fong13.030155.1163
723.Stevek13.030155.1163
724.jsmc1354.989
725.cfosp112.994554.9657
726.fkawam12.98954.9425
727.mogd00112.978154.8963
728.Möhkis12.975354.8845
729.Ronny12.961654.8265
730.ang12.961654.8265
731.Chas12.958954.8151
732.Brodie Nank12.947954.7686
733.NEOC#112.939754.7339
734.grandpa12.928854.6878
735.jdbegin12.920554.6527
736.WandAR12.917854.6413
737.nobobs12.906854.5947
738.undy12.904154.5833
739.Shingo12.904154.5833
740.kaupoi12.895954.5486
741.apsu12.895954.5486
742.IKRP12.895954.5486
743.zafirisSOLOBARS12.882254.4907
744.vis12.879554.4793
745.VladFG12.865854.4213
746.Klaas12.865854.4213
747.Veijo12.86354.4095
748.lillFigge12.86354.4095
749.malin12.860354.3981
750.Francois12.857554.3862
751.RichT12.857554.3862
752.jayh12.854854.3748
753.juhatus12.841154.3168
754.kirillapeti12.819254.2242
755.rozsdi12.816454.2124
756.anniemac12.794554.1197
757.kokonda12.791854.1083
758.linastrand12.780854.0618
759.A damp otter12.758953.9691
760.autark12.745253.9112
761.joekleffner12.739753.8879
762.Zippy12.734253.8647
763.robrunner12.731553.8532
764.prthiessen12.728853.8418
765.mgb12.72653.83
766.tsitalia12.723353.8186
767.WillRigg12.717853.7953
768.icefield12.706853.7488
769.mustang_1912.695953.7027
770.mmrj12.684953.6561
771.tomik12.684953.6561
772.Franco12.682253.6447
773.DrKeith12.679553.6333
774.Wooders12.671253.5982
775.erikalnervik12.652153.5174
776.mintore12.638453.4594
777.Jay-T12.638453.4594
778.silkychrome12.616453.3664
779.The Elk12.61153.3435
780.FE12.653.297
781.TimM12.578153.2044
782.trailsnail12.572653.1811
783.RobK12.572653.1811
784.HiipiväHirvi12.553453.0999
785.patschi.12.539753.0419
786.bugeater12.53753.0305
787.megcd12.53753.0305
788.Finisher12.531553.0073
789.Katherine Marie12.523352.9726
790.BillD12.520552.9607
791.CraigFishwick12.512352.926
792.Abizeleth12.504152.8914
793.tommyturbo12.504152.8914
794.tobias9012.501452.8799
795.Luca D.12.498652.8681
796.CoZ12.482252.7987
797.gam12.479552.7873
798.PaulaS12.468552.7408
799.J Anderson12.457552.6942
800.dcagle312.41152.4976
801.dougie12.380852.3698
802.BK21+212.380852.3698
803.TomiKä12.367152.3119
804.fesk12.367152.3119
805.Richi Ross12.367152.3119
806.Parkino12.356252.2658
807.nellie12.345252.2192
808.Mr Wonderful12.33752.1845
809.krmayborn12.328852.1499
810.hp sauce12.320552.1147
811.lestarlight12.317852.1033
812.acorn12.309652.0686
813.johnayuen12.271251.9062
814.FredM12.249351.8136
815.Zed12.243851.7903
816.Fabiano12.232951.7442
817.fn12.142551.3618
818.coach ld12.123351.2806
819.st12.112351.2341
820.PM12.109651.2227
821.aby_lam12.098651.1761
822.Felly12.043850.9443
823.JamieP12.024750.8635
824.AngusL11.98950.7125
825.BrandNewMe11.975350.6546
826.simonw11.967150.6199
827.benmitchell11.967150.6199
828.noRa11.964450.6085
829.smelhuish11.956250.5738
830.#Turdo11.947950.5387
831.Franc11.931550.4693
832.Bo11.931550.4693
833.TrailRunnerVT11.923350.4346
834.jemmerson11.923350.4346
835.Patrik J11.920550.4228
836.mayer2211.920550.4228
837.chinghua11.906850.3648
838.Offwidth11.876750.2375
839.ChristianeT11.87450.2261
840.Clean11.868550.2028
841.erin tripp11.865850.1914
842.redrider11.857550.1563
843.Markus11.857550.1563
844.Treadlie11.843850.0983
845.dkp11.841150.0869
846.striokas11.832950.0522
847.Osamoborac11.832950.0522
848.Len11.827450.029
849.lechemp11.821950.0057
850.faywalsh11.816449.9824
851.Sludo11.775349.8086
852.pblake11.769949.7858
853.Boje11.767149.7739
854.mikeeyer11.761649.7506
855.sciarrilli11.756249.7278
856.TomN11.750749.7045
857.sea anenome11.745249.6813
858.swimlinzi0411.739749.658
859.Heather O11.739749.658
860.BakasVag11.73749.6466
861.Cardiffajax11.728849.6119
862.Roberto D.11.723349.5886
863.sajmoen11.723349.5886
864.clargey11.717849.5654
865.Tim C11.717849.5654
866.ApolloCVermouth11.717849.5654
867.coady11.709649.5307
868.yakin11.698649.4842
869.SparrowLegs11.698649.4842
870.balage11.695949.4727
871.arunner11.693249.4613
872.Jerca11.687749.4381
873.FCZ199611.652149.2875
874.peteT11.630149.1944
875.winkepp11.627449.183
876.ZachWHoeffner11.624749.1716
877.zipster11.621949.1597
878.niallmac11.621949.1597
879.paulp 11.621949.1597
880.anatoly11.605549.0904
881.Liam Dufty11.602749.0785
882.Yvonne11.583648.9977
883.Carbons Offset11.572648.9512
884.Purko11.572648.9512
885.BCH11.564448.9165
886.lexa11.553448.87
887.Elina B11.550748.8586
888.elavallee11.550748.8586
889.Angus11.545248.8353
890.niamh11.534248.7888
891.Duncan11.520548.7308
892.Penguino11.520548.7308
893.Cake11.501448.65
894.Spartacus11.498648.6382
895.rickyp11.493248.6153
896.snail11.484948.5802
897.davew11.479548.5574
898.mini d11.468548.5109
899.Jo Cleary11.449348.4296
900.iainw11.435648.3717
901.AmyL11.427448.337
902.Musty11.416448.2905
903.dreamweaver11.391848.1864
904.loribuckley11.364448.0705
905.evajurenikova11.347948.0007
906.Oslug11.345247.9893
907.harka11.339747.966
908.PVA11.331547.9314
909.BB11.309647.8387
910.nachsan11.306847.8269
911.RashRouteRicky11.306847.8269
912.DonP11.301447.804
913.EPOCspookster11.282247.7228
914.oedo11.282247.7228
915.Nathan11.276747.6996
916.brokenanklekit11.271247.6763
917.philm6411.265847.6535
918.Laukan11.265847.6535
919.lady00shalott11.235647.5257
920.Goranh11.197347.3637
921.WR11.194547.3519
922.geof11.183647.3058
923.elgar11.161647.2127
924.kkling11.158947.2013
925.veinbuster11.145247.1433
926.White Kenyan11.134247.0968
927.creek_jumper11.120547.0388
928.DeeW11.106846.9809
929.yeti11.079546.8654
930.AnnaV11.079546.8654
931.kgeisen11.076746.8536
932.tobyshadow11.049346.7377
933.PoJo11.049346.7377
934.mndgs11.021946.6218
935.atsip11.019246.6104
936.Pasta11.01146.5757
937.troll feet1146.5291
938.Poogy1146.5291
939.Terje Mathisen10.994546.5059
940.LD10.967146.39
941.carladams10.967146.39
942.kyfaller10.953446.332
943.Billenicus10.950746.3206
944.IamShado10.947946.3088
945.susan10.92646.2161
946.Assu10.92646.2161
947.JoShepherd10.92646.2161
948.sandrunner10.920546.1929
949.miclaraia10.893246.0774
950.RD Tom10.887746.0541
951.Nadia10.879546.0194
952.M Š10.879546.0194
953.gecbrew10.876746.0076
954.Orig4mi10.865845.9615
955.Rob128010.857545.9264
956.dstansfield10.832945.8223
957.bartholemeu10.824745.7876
958.Päkä10.821945.7758
959.Work4justice10.816445.7525
960.BigWillyStyle10.813745.7411
961.TrishTash10.813745.7411
962.RichB10.808245.7178
963.Kimple10.797345.6717
964.Rhombus10.783645.6138
965.bethh10.750745.4746
966.Willk9610.745245.4514
967.Old Daniel10.739745.4281
968.Spur10.73745.4167
969.ljbean10.731545.3934
970.True North10.731545.3934
971.HåkonRB10.731545.3934
972.zmrz-lee10.717845.3355
973.Baronmax10.698645.2542
974.scamp0710.698645.2542
975.emmu10.695945.2428
976.michalmy10.682245.1849
977.Pieter10.654845.069
978.Ari-o10.643845.0224
979.Austin F10.635644.9878
980.dezellis10.591844.8025
981.Matej10.580844.756
982.ianellwood10.567144.698
983.CSpalding10.561644.6747
984.Trisha10.550744.6286
985.grayv10.547944.6168
986.johnnnny_m10.534244.5588
987.brycec10.506844.4429
988.SherlockHolmes10.504144.4315
989.liv10.482244.3389
990.Lulu10.482244.3389
991.Thompass10.468544.2809
992.depot10.465844.2695
993.HitnHope10.449344.1997
994.birksr10.446644.1883
995.PeterT10.416444.0606
996.ErikEddy10.413744.0491
997.tobias10.41144.0377
998.shebeen10.443.9912
999.Leon10.391843.9565
1000.umeditor10.386343.9332
1001.jys10.386343.9332
1002.axelhalvar10.380843.91
1003.philcj2310.369943.8639
1004.SofiaL10.369943.8639
1005.Eerola10.358943.8173
1006.MSoutham10.356243.8059
1007.Olivia10.309643.6088
1008.Jan_B10.306843.597
1009.Julius10.298643.5623
1010.400man10.279543.4815
1011.O Joy10.27443.4582
1012.Kurt10.202743.1566
1013.Kiperly10.194543.1219
1014.TortoiseTam10.18943.0987
1015.frichte10.172643.0293
1016.Pippalovestorun10.169943.0179
1017.P.Stromme10.164442.9946
1018.mtbo_qld10.153442.9481
1019.abimason810.123342.8208
1020.Jaka10.101442.7281
1021.CalumK10.095942.7049
1022.jennyr10.082242.6469
1023.PhilV10.079542.6355
1024.Ansgar10.076742.6236
1025.AliMas10.060342.5543
1026.nwhitty10.024742.4037
1027.Skunkie 10.01142.3457
1028.mikedufty10.008242.3339
1029.Väiski10.002742.3106
1030.Lexc9.98942.2527
1031.Arteta9.969942.1719
1032.MarkJames9.967142.16
1033.loobey9.950742.0907
1034.SamuelK9.934242.0209
1035.Lesovik9.931542.0095
1036.@nj@9.92641.9862
1037.BigAl9.915141.9401
1038.Forest Demon9.906841.905
1039.dofishman9.898641.8703
1040.Alice R9.895941.8589
1041.Bridge9.887741.8242
1042.Jyr9.882241.8009
1043.duncanarcher9.876741.7777
1044.cmpblla9.857541.6964
1045.maylandc9.857541.6964
1046.annawallin9.854841.685
1047.comodoe9.846641.6503
1048.Aragorn9.841141.6271
1049.hamlet9.835641.6038
1050.runnermdj9.816441.5226
1051.Dirtgirl9.805541.4765
1052.monika989.802741.4646
1053.markalanprior9.797341.4418
1054.dfgeorge9.794541.43
1055.joanna9.791841.4185
1056.pascalkolb9.78941.4067
1057.patjaffe9.778141.3606
1058.EMax9.775341.3488
1059.rpwhite9.761641.2908
1060.janeym9.750741.2447
1061.paul.dd9.747941.2328
1062.MeganC9.734241.1749
1063.Blainey9.731541.1635
1064.OL'e9.728841.1521
1065.Fight9.72641.1402
1066.theway9.723341.1288
1067.herdwickmatt9.712341.0823
1068.Mark39.701441.0362
1069.carolineheloise9.698641.0243
1070.MollyP9.698641.0243
1071.smaclean9.693241.0015
1072.Maumau9.687740.9782
1073.skarabrae9.684940.9664
1074.Filcsi9.684940.9664
1075.snailontheslope9.684940.9664
1076.duncanharris9.682240.9549
1077.Hardcore9.654840.839
1078.laufesel9.654840.839
1079.LindaSchrader9.649340.8158
1080.jvincent9.621940.6999
1081.emmaS9.605540.6305
1082.Willderness9.586340.5493
1083.Nat and the Hat9.572640.4913
1084.Meike9.567140.4681
1085.jameshi9.561640.4448
1086.grogdog9.558940.4334
1087.anapia9.545240.3754
1088.Jas9.531540.3175
1089.Mijke839.52640.2942
1090.gudeso9.512340.2363
1091.g.foz.foster9.490440.1436
1092.MHtrailvet9.479540.0975
1093.PippaD9.457540.0045
1094.Susch9.443839.9465
1095.BlazK9.419239.8425
1096.Chris99.419239.8425
1097.pegone9.397339.7498
1098.Clodagh9.397339.7498
1099.Katnap9.391839.7266
1100.Rory Ellis9.358939.5874
1101.chrissteele9.315139.4021
1102.BlaikM9.260339.1703
1103.ArdDee9.235639.0659
1104.chrafti9.21138.9618
1105.MChub9.21138.9618
1106.LiamB9.205538.9385
1107.logicaldecision9.186338.8573
1108.Slowe9.167138.7761
1109.Gheorghe Fala9.142538.6721
1110.ghvala9.139738.6602
1111.samanthaw9.106838.521
1112.Fondeur9.104138.5096
1113.Cynthiaj569.095938.4749
1114.Danish Dynamite9.087738.4403
1115.Forest Animal9.065838.3476
1116.АТ9.065838.3476
1117.Tyrannosaurus9.054838.3011
1118.RHF9.054838.3011
1119.amandalouise9.043838.2546
1120.havarti9.038438.2317
1121.Mark Bogataj9.021938.1619
1122.RHTrailvet9.013738.1272
1123.laragantar9.01138.1158
1124.Spender8.991838.0346
1125.R2 Anna8.969937.942
1126.marshaf8.945237.8375
1127.edp8.931537.7795
1128.GregTR8.915137.7102
1129.ColinKo8.909637.6869
1130.gadjer8.898637.6404
1131. Erik 8.890437.6057
1132.Hanuta8.890437.6057
1133.Critter8.87437.5363
1134.9701308.87437.5363
1135.JVD8.868537.5131
1136.dollymixture8.852137.4437
1137.zharding8.846637.4204
1138.cedrik8.841137.3972
1139.perbd8.827437.3392
1140.Tove8.827437.3392
1141.diva8.78937.1768
1142.Trevail8.786337.1654
1143.abiperk8.775337.1188
1144.coquelicot8.767137.0841
1145.MIclimber8.734236.945
1146.freddiec8.723336.8989
1147.J.D8.720536.887
1148.nlake8.720536.887
1149.Josse8.717836.8756
1150.simons8.712336.8523
1151.jdoub8.706836.8291
1152.fremil8.704136.8177
1153.Carl0068.684936.7364
1154.gauchi8.652136.5977
1155.garymm8.624736.4818
1156.lauraking108.624736.4818
1157.riccardo8.621936.47
1158.OutsidePasser8.621936.47
1159.andrew_elwood8.636.3773
1160.Philipp S.8.591836.3426
1161.Jan Erik Naess8.583636.308
1162.GlynnEDK8.47435.8444
1163.dbakker8.465835.8097
1164.Martin Cox8.46335.7978
1165.polona8.460335.7864
1166.DavidS8.457535.7746
1167.Hoog948.413735.5893
1168.KFish8.41135.5779
1169.sadNav8.397335.5199
1170.Ryan Dunlap8.38935.4848
1171.Windcrest8.38935.4848
1172.haakon8.372635.4154
1173.syd8.367135.3922
1174.riinaF8.279535.0216
1175.tommig8.27434.9984
1176.codymonster8.238434.8478
1177.inter_pro8.238434.8478
1178.Lehner_K8.205534.7086
1179.rumiko8.147934.465
1180.kqhf8.128834.3842
1181.emmawilson8.128834.3842
1182.RiiNgu8.120534.3491
1183.Conman8.101434.2683
1184.Eki8.065834.1177
1185.Ezra8.060334.0944
1186.FralezOLer8.043834.0246
1187.gmaslink8.013733.8973
1188.Raz8.013733.8973
1189.Todge7.997333.8279
1190.Stark RavingMad7.967133.7002
1191.Gully Reporting 7.964433.6888
1192.jbrown7.956233.6541
1193.rpsie7.956233.6541
1194.ctriponez7.950733.6308
1195.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!7.947933.619
1196.Cat Dealer7.942533.5961
1197.nielsLO7.917833.4917
1198.Indiana Jones7.917833.4917
1199.HammerTime7.912333.4684
1200.r.lil7.901433.4223
1201.tinalley7.890433.3758
1202.jSh7.87433.3064
1203.djtom7.87433.3064
1204.StrongMachine7.865833.2717
1205.mdryak7.854833.2252
1206.TIM0N7.852133.2138
1207.broots7.852133.2138
1208.jpickup7.843833.1787
1209.edinjo7.838433.1558
1210.Niko7.832933.1326
1211.Spokauskaite7.824733.0979
1212.kateness7.821933.086
1213.Nina.7.813733.0513
1214.dOhLe7.786332.9354
1215.Ugglan7.780832.9122
1216.Oranj7.767132.8542
1217.tbl7.767132.8542
1218.Gustav7.758932.8195
1219.ch.st7.728832.6922
1220.Niamhunter7.72632.6804
1221.djsanton977.723332.669
1222.evie7.723332.669
1223.Nobs7.720532.6571
1224.adventuretom7.712332.6224
1225.schristoph7.709632.611
1226.asnetromborg7.704132.5877
1227.töbörvipera7.701432.5763
1228.Stipe7.676732.4718
1229.OLotte7.668532.4372
1230.oxens7.652132.3678
1231.Rogue one7.638432.3098
1232.EOC7.632932.2866
1233.kolibris7.630132.2747
1234.carnferg7.616432.2168
1235.o-darn7.616432.2168
1236.KathrynB7.608232.1821
1237.Berci7.602732.1588
1238.wp7.558931.9736
1239.Hile7.558931.9736
1240.nu7.542531.9042
1241.peterabraham7.528831.8462
1242.thomascz7.490431.6838
1243.Career Move7.484931.6605
1244.LuisNogueira7.484931.6605
1245.fzendt7.479531.6377
1246.andfall7.479531.6377
1247.ry4an7.460331.5565
1248.dimario697.452131.5218
1249.awentz7.435631.452
1250.outactrl7.421931.3941
1251.Charlie Brown 7.419231.3826
1252.davidjones7.397331.29
1253.adenney7.394531.2782
1254.sunnis7.383631.232
1255.AllyBeaven7.367131.1623
1256.kathi7.345231.0696
1257.CFreudenfeld7.339731.0464
1258.benparson7.293230.8497
1259.gdunha7.293230.8497
1260.Eilidh7.276730.7799
1261.moojieturtle7.268530.7452
1262.zac h7.265830.7338
1263.VeganKeegan7.219230.5366
1264.markv7.230.4554
1265.ȷames7.183630.3861
1266.FJohnson7.180830.3742
1267.Planning7.161630.293
1268.Hadron Collider 7.158930.2816
1269.Chris987.12630.1424
1270.olicéline7.109630.073
1271.ericjr777.093230.0037
1272.curley7.084929.9686
1273.NorthXNorthwest7.076729.9339
1274.AndrewB_TOC7.054829.8412
1275.Pablova7.049329.818
1276.annanisi7.035629.76
1277.Erik_7.027429.7253
1278.gamble7.021929.7021
1279.oxensd7.019229.6907
1280.Sunley729.6094
1281.Timolaurus6.997329.598
1282.David Mercer6.997329.598
1283.Jwchter6.972629.4935
1284.VVKap6.972629.4935
1285.SuperNoel6.972629.4935
1286.geotibi6.967129.4703
1287.dhdh6.953429.4123
1288.bpg4596.920529.2732
1289.brita6.920529.2732
1290.keishi2476.912329.2385
1291.JoeHudd6.901429.1924
1292.samp6.871229.0646
1293.jayhann6.865829.0418
1294.PJDabird6.860329.0185
1295.DML6.843828.9487
1296.Deja6.835628.9141
1297.ub6.827428.8794
1298.PeterM6.827428.8794
1299.nikapoljansek6.824728.8679
1300.danfoster6.821928.8561
1301.Natasa6.78928.7169
1302.Matchek6.778128.6708
1303.AronB6.767128.6243
1304.arvidaron6.756228.5782
1305.KatM6.750728.5549
1306.Voimis6.731528.4737
1307.bensmith6.728828.4623
1308.WanderingRocks6.717828.4158
1309.cgmacint6.715128.4043
1310.R-B6.709628.3811
1311.Nathalie6.693228.3117
1312.susiethebear6.693228.3117
1313.MEngestrom6.679528.2538
1314.NMR6.665828.1958
1315.oldslowme6.660328.1725
1316.afm6.652128.1379
1317.ppmena6.638428.0799
1318.a_horne6.635628.0681
1319.Sandbo6.632928.0566
1320.Ndev6.613727.9754
1321.manudona6.613727.9754
1322.E6.594527.8942
1323.cjmoton6.575327.813
1324.Heidistolberger6.567127.7783
1325.Townley6.567127.7783
1326.mattp6.556227.7322
1327.andib6.545227.6857
1328.Mini Mus6.542527.6743
1329.jfeaster6.517827.5698
1330.Guisborough16.419227.1527
1331.cbruski6.41127.118
1332.Honza6.38927.025
1333.Ursus6.375326.967
1334.TomPerry6.369926.9442
1335.NP6.358926.8976
1336.Ojoj6.32626.7585
1337.123456.320526.7352
1338.Gkikas6.317826.7238
1339.jklaughlin6.287726.5965
1340.angelsimpson6.282226.5732
1341.Alex Walker6.27426.5385
1342.glewis6.246626.4226
1343.Danny Riley6.241126.3994
1344.stalas6.238426.3879
1345.gbossley6.232926.3647
1346.JoLo6.202726.2369
1347.Faceplant6.194526.2022
1348.rphlo6.178126.1329
1349.soonerjcb6.164426.0749
1350.elliem6.139725.9704
1351.Mete6.134225.9472
1352.caitlinirving6.123325.9011
1353.johbor6.123325.9011
1354.pipc6.120525.8892
1355.JCallender6.109625.8431
1356.L Bakker6.090425.7619
1357.bhall6.090425.7619
1358.HidingControls6.087725.7505
1359.KnOLli6.060325.6346
1360.hayleebee6.054825.6113
1361.Jcgordon6.054825.6113
1362.Rick Trainer6.008225.4142
1363.FιonaΒυnn6.002725.3909
1364.Lost OH Rabbit625.3795
1365.JimBailey5.980825.2983
1366.FW5.950725.171
1367.Vilppu V.5.945225.1477
1368.Han-nah5.942525.1363
1369.ellie_simmonds5.934225.1012
1370.spfleisig5.931525.0898
1371.HarryMcM5.928825.0784
1372.greg_may_5.920525.0432
1373.kPa5.884924.8927
1374.pompemarek5.860324.7886
1375.rebadged5.857524.7768
1376.DerLolek5.854824.7653
1377.Emil_K5.849324.7421
1378.katjababic5.846624.7307
1379.harzol5.843824.7188
1380.riley mcfarlane 5.841124.7074
1381.jimp5.838424.696
1382.Marek5.830124.6609
1383.BrianJohnston5.816424.6029
1384.xc-racer25.802724.545
1385.JamieG5.824.5335
1386.Salinda5.786324.4756
1387.jcolleran5.783624.4642
1388.Remco5.769924.4062
1389.pascalb5.767124.3944
1390.Tuva 5.761624.3711
1391.alfredbjornerod5.745224.3017
1392.pwadsworth5.742524.2903
1393.AlexM5.739724.2785
1394.vaulter8025.73724.2671
1395.mjourdan705.734224.2552
1396.Geiler OLer5.72624.2205
1397.Selmenbergs_SK5.720524.1973
1398.sss5.698624.1046
1399.Beep5.671223.9887
1400.antoniomariani5.668523.9773
1401.Fasteratforty5.660323.9426
1402.pust175.657523.9308
1403.SteveG5.641123.8614
1404.nikaravnikar5.619223.7688
1405.RyanE5.623.6876
1406.rossmaxmo5.591823.6529
1407..Leon.5.58923.641
1408.Taco5.578123.5949
1409.KirstenM5.572623.5717
1410.nejc.turk5.569923.5602
1411.sam k5.53723.4211
1412.Danshaw885.531523.3978
1413.balo925.523323.3631
1414.MR5.512323.3166
1415.fridaarnesson5.504123.2819
1416.andrews5.482223.1893
1417.J_T5.479523.1779
1418.BenSquire5.460323.0966
1419.Maximilian5.443823.0268
1420.KerMit5.435622.9922
1421.CharlieRennie5.41122.8881
1422.Sherart775.408222.8763
1423.roctrailrunner5.408222.8763
1424.Rice ball5.422.8416
1425.jlwolfe5.38922.795
1426.OddB5.369922.7143
1427.carlogico5.331522.5518
1428.stajp5.309622.4592
1429.Barnus1235.293222.3898
1430.Orinimus5.254822.2274
1431.be-the-map5.153421.7985
1432.gracemolloy5.145221.7638
1433.melec5.142521.7524
1434.liamcotter5.142521.7524
1435.EuanT5.123321.6712
1436.PixieJ5.117821.6479
1437.Henerzz5.07421.4626
1438.Matthew_D5.054821.3814
1439.Mindaugas5.046621.3467
1440.Ola J5.041121.3235
1441.FerencJonas4.997321.1382
1442.BryC4.978121.057
1443.wdickin4.964420.999
1444.lucasG4.961620.9872
1445.Russ4.953420.9525
1446.rachelbrown4.945220.9178
1447.KirstyC4.945220.9178
1448.ScottBailey4.945220.9178
1449.Davros4.939720.8945
1450.AlexB4.93720.8831
1451.Lizzie.S4.934220.8713
1452.Wüstenfuchs4.931520.8599
1453.Corrado4.931520.8599
1454.pgg4.923320.8252
1455.Zen4.917820.8019
1456.Mixe4.887720.6746
1457.drz4.87420.6166
1458.daisyrennie4.860320.5587
1459.Feli4.821920.3963
1460.#anna4.813720.3616
1461.pina4.78920.2571
1462.annikamihata4.780820.2224
1463.jyells4.772620.1877
1464.Anselm4.745220.0718
1465.Abarrie4.731520.0139
1466.Carocci4.72619.9906
1467.linville4.72619.9906
1468.Luim4.717819.9559
1469.NinoSilvo4.717819.9559
1470.AKey4.706819.9094
1471.GhostGirl4.706819.9094
1472.floki564.643819.6429
1473.Aviad4.619.4576
1474.JennC4.597319.4462
1475.Anthony4.476718.9361
1476.azakrevski4.46318.8781
1477.LenaK4.460318.8667
1478.TadasK4.443818.7969
1479.CompassCoyote4.441118.7855
1480.StephMulder4.435618.7622
1481.NancyN4.405518.6349
1482.aleksirytkonen4.402718.6231
1483.johannes roto4.38918.5651
1484.Peds4.361618.4492
1485.AndrewM4.342518.3684
1486.amccartney4.331518.3219
1487.samg4.315118.2525
1488.Hellyson4.290418.1481
1489.oscarS4.265818.044
1490.Basti4.238417.9281
1491.Imre Polik4.216417.835
1492.cso4.208217.8004
1493.Jyzhou4.180817.6845
1494.emmacrawford4.180817.6845
1495.Viktor gee4.098617.3368
1496.thomasgifford4.087717.2906
1497.Hugginator4.082217.2674
1498.CasperS4.079517.256
1499.qoneil4.068517.2094
1500.SLeitch4.043817.105
1501.ldbm4.043817.105
1502.Svenski4.041117.0935
1503.williamdaniels4.008216.9544
1504.Borat4.005516.9429
1505.Loeri416.9197
1506.toolmodel3.997316.9083
1507.joshbd3.983616.8503
1508.CarlB3.969916.7924
1509.rrgoing3.956216.7344
1510.bwardmusic3.942516.6765
1511.ivar3.906816.5255
1512.COCepunch3.906816.5255
1513.Marcel3.893216.4679
1514.BlindSquirrel3.893216.4679
1515.Amazonia3.884916.4328
1516.Alvarocasado 3.876716.3981
1517.Utoirra3.852116.2941
1518.Ptarmigan3.852116.2941
1519.Arthhurr3.852116.2941
1520.Ben Brady3.843816.259
1521.Ben Perry3.819216.1549
1522.AntonSi3.816416.1431
1523.lily.3.813716.1317
1524.zsibthorp3.791816.039
1525.wozzle3.780815.9925
1526.barrett3.764415.9231
1527.korukuma3.745215.8419
1528.TheSkull3.728815.7725
1529.jule.3.704115.6681
1530.Tylereight3.687715.5987
1531.ebbalindell3.687715.5987
1532.Evve3.668515.5175
1533.ronjahugg3.665815.506
1534.jammond3.654815.4595
1535.SarahMW3.652115.4481
1536.CoachS3.641115.4016
1537.Didrik3.641115.4016
1538.Graham P3.632915.3669
1539.laurisild3.630115.355
1540.phammond763.627415.3436
1541.fellie3.613715.2857
1542.ElBales3.597315.2163
1543.cburnham3.594515.2045
1544.xc.tristan3.583615.1583
1545.C. J. Meidlinger3.583615.1583
1546.allstar3.578115.1351
1547.Lante3.575315.1232
1548.Kukutis3.558915.0539
1549.jpdiasfernandes3.534214.9494
1550.RDiL3.528814.9265
1551.erik_ing3.515114.8686
1552.puszedli3.509614.8453
1553.anatoledo3.506814.8335
1554.SpecialViolet3.493214.776
1555.aevsf3.484914.7409
1556.emilwing3.482214.7294
1557.Ursula3.479514.718
1558.sosew3.454814.6135
1559.Karen19583.454814.6135
1560.issysunley3.449314.5903
1561.Double Decker3.432914.5209
1562.AliG3.432914.5209
1563.M.K.3.419214.4629
1564.Kora3.416414.4511
1565.Lone 3.414.3817
1566.PINDADO3.414.3817
1567.Tommy H3.358914.2079
1568.Imogenpieters3.339714.1267
1569.MORIenteer3.334214.1034
1570.trexfeathers3.293213.93
1571.zbutler3.287713.9067
1572.cmpbllp3.284913.8949
1573.yougogirl3.276713.8602
1574.rg183.265813.8141
1575.Tilda Golsäter3.257513.779
1576.OUSA3.254813.7675
1577.Dewett3.235613.6863
1578.Stephanie.F3.230113.6631
1579.Marian3.104113.1301
1580.david3033.101413.1187
1581.Liz Mulder3.079513.026
1582.JoelGolsäter3.065812.9681
1583.MarkW803.046612.8869
1584.Petar.Bv3.041112.8636
1585.bcoontz3.041112.8636
1586.BrinaK2.931512.4
1587.Rok Bogataj2.923312.3653
1588.saraabom2.920512.3535
1589.DominicGreen2.904112.2841
1590.clive20202.898612.2609
1591.laurabrown2.876712.1682
1592.Peter S2.871212.145
1593.Mr.Esbjörn2.868512.1335
1594.Eric Johansson2.86312.1103
1595.kersson2.86312.1103
1596.Isak Dalin2.86312.1103
1597.agnes wallin2.86312.1103
1598.Jojonon2.86312.1103
1599.DoogerDoo2.857512.087
1600.Pacobell772.852112.0642
1601.Attackpointtom2.849312.0523
1602.talon992.838412.0062
1603.IzzyH2.838412.0062
1604.AMethven2.835611.9944
1605.Ben Gostick2.832911.9829
1606.luka_s2.821911.9364
1607.Katharina2.819211.925
1608.Anni2.808211.8785
1609.Auld Badger2.775311.7393
1610.Ian Dunlap2.764411.6932
1611.Heron20012.723311.5193
1612.Grandmom2.717811.4961
1613.IrisMacMillan2.717811.4961
1614.petymeg2.715111.4847
1615.Annelies2.704111.4381
1616.Töbörvadász2.704111.4381
1617.barázdabillegető2.701411.4267
1618.SimA2.701411.4267
1619.morgrim2.668511.2875
1620.jfindlay2.630111.1251
1621.Ava2.630111.1251
1622.Paige2.624711.1023
1623.Ale29762.621911.0904
1624.hkortekaas2.61111.0443
1625.olebaath2.602711.0092
1626.elmogeo2.580810.9166
1627.fuzzylines2.572610.8819
1628.Doina Fala2.569910.8705
1629.ricsch2.556210.8125
1630.Sanna792.479510.4881
1631.alanhilley872.476710.4762
1632.spitsov2.46310.4183
1633.Penoc2.41110.1983
1634.Edventure2.408210.1865
1635.Lyra Medlock2.397310.1404
1636.AlexP2.391810.1171
1637.RunarS2.369910.0245
1638.Harry Runs2.364410.0012

(points below 10 not shown)