Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken24.4356100.36Gold
2.BorisGr24.306899.8311Gold
3.coach24.301499.8089Gold
4.eddie24.238499.5501Silver
5.ebone24.238499.5501Silver
6.DarthBalter24.238499.5501Silver
7.Tundra/Desert24.238499.5501Silver
8.j-man24.238499.5501Silver
9.nancy24.238499.5501Silver
10.jjcote24.238499.5501Silver
11.Joe24.235699.5386Silver
12.evancuster24.235699.5386Silver
13.smittyo24.232999.5275Silver
14.Spike24.232999.5275Silver
15.kensr24.230199.516Silver
16.Sandy24.216499.4598Silver
17.GuyO24.299.3924Silver
18.Greg_L24.299.3924Silver
19.voit24.194599.3698Silver
20.o-maps24.164499.2462Silver
21.Charlie24.161699.2347Silver
22.Bernard24.161699.2347Silver
23.levitin24.161699.2347Silver
24.vmeyer24.161699.2347Silver
25.JanetT24.161699.2347Silver
26.francish24.161699.2347Silver
27.GlenT24.161699.2347Silver
28.walk24.158999.2236Silver
29.PG24.158999.2236Silver
30.piutepro24.153499.201Silver
31.cmorse24.142599.1563Silver
32.Wyatt24.139799.1448Silver
33.Sergey24.139799.1448Silver
34.stevegregg24.134299.1222Silver
35.peggyd24.134299.1222Silver
36.dlevine24.117899.0548Silver
37.donkst24.117899.0548Silver
38.jtorranc24.115199.0437Silver
39.Orunner24.082298.9086Silver
40.tdgood24.046698.7624Silver
41.ondra23.942598.3348Silver
42.uday23.832997.8847Silver
43.MeanGene23.816497.8169Silver
44.jharbuck23.747997.5356Silver
45.feet23.682297.2657Silver
46.kwilliams23.597396.9171Silver
47.Nikolay23.564496.7819Silver
48.Arnold23.556296.7483Silver
49.tonyf23.506896.5454Silver
50.EBreseman23.493296.4895Silver
51.Suzanne23.435696.2529Silver
52.dave_k23.347995.8927Silver
53.LR23.194595.2627Silver
54.cmpbllj23.123394.9703Silver
55.dolph23.117894.9477Silver
56.jjtong23.115194.9366Silver
57.crawfordsl23.071294.7563Silver
58.PBricker23.068594.7452Silver
59.RickD23.065894.7341Silver
60.Nadim23.065894.7341Silver
61.skdewitt23.060394.7115Silver
62.biggins23.005594.4865Silver
63.barb22.972694.3513Silver
64.Daniele22.895994.0363Silver
65.maprunner22.783693.5751Silver
66.JHen22.742593.4063Silver
67.graeme22.720593.3159Silver
68.wilsmith22.67493.1249Silver
69.steveng22.635692.9672Silver
70.Sudden22.468592.2809Silver
71.Hammer22.432992.1347Silver
72.JJCiza22.413792.0559Silver
73.tnipen22.380891.9207Silver
74.Kswede22.353491.8082Silver
75.jmnipen22.345291.7745Silver
76.slauenstein22.339791.7519Silver
77.igoup22.301491.5946Silver
78.jane22.301491.5946Silver
79.daycd22.276791.4932Silver
80.spacefight22.257591.4143Silver
81.philht22.186391.1219Silver
82.z-man22.178191.0882Silver
83.andyd22.161691.0205Silver
84.furlong4722.134290.9079Silver
85.Rosstopher22.120590.8517Silver
86.Samantha22.098690.7617Silver
87.DWildfogel22.087790.7169Silver
88.bchristo22.035690.503Silver
89.Ricka21.958990.1879Silver
90.salal21.791889.5016Silver
91.bshields21.764489.3891Silver
92.pshannon21.764489.3891Silver
93.djalkiri21.706889.1525Silver
94.JPL21.646688.9053Silver
95.bmay21.646688.9053Silver
96.EricW21.630188.8375Silver
97.Cristina21.591888.6802Silver
98.theshadow21.586388.6576Silver
99.Pia W21.367187.7573Silver
100.div21.356287.7126Silver
101.Nev-Monster21.353487.7011Silver
102.johncrowther21.243887.2509Silver
103.ndobbs21.241187.2398Silver
104.bl21.109686.6998Silver
105.dness21.106886.6883Silver
106.Alexaza20.991886.2159Silver
107.Swampfox20.928885.9572Silver
108.bmoore20.860385.6758Silver
109.cwalker20.835685.5744Silver
110.angelica20.808285.4619Silver
111.martin(uk)20.747985.2142Silver
112.speedy20.728885.1358Silver
113.Grant20.698685.0117Silver
114.Tynomite20.693284.9895Silver
115.Fanatic20.597384.5957Silver
116.Tapio20.591884.5731Silver
117.richf20.558984.438Silver
118.mikee20.556284.4269Silver
119.cedarcreek20.476784.1004Silver
120.khall20.230183.0875Silver
121.dhmpr20.227483.0765Silver
122.jima20.219283.0428Silver
123.mellis20.07482.4464Silver
124.stever20.032982.2776Silver
125.pi19.912381.7823Silver
126.kurthu19.884981.6698Silver
127.jde19.854881.5461Silver
128.AK_Ian19.78981.2759Silver
129.yurets19.734281.0508Silver
130.iriharding19.720580.9946Silver
131.kissy19.684980.8483Silver
132.RJM19.660380.7473Silver
133.WF19.657580.7358Silver
134.dkonotopetz19.643880.6795Silver
135.gordhun19.621980.5896Silver
136.ginger19.542580.2635Silver
137.cii00me919.539780.252Silver
138.Soupbone19.528880.2072Silver
139.J$19.501480.0947Silver
140.bubi19.476779.9932Bronze
141.chicken runner19.47479.9821Bronze
142.Swisscheese19.446679.8696Bronze
143.origamiguy19.446679.8696Bronze
144.bishop2219.443879.8581Bronze
145.Acampbell19.413779.7345Bronze
146.Bender19.353479.4868Bronze
147.TraktorE19.32679.3743Bronze
148.blegg19.287779.217Bronze
149.Bash19.284979.2055Bronze
150.'Bent19.276779.1718Bronze
151.jwolff19.26379.1155Bronze
152.Timato19.257579.0929Bronze
153.charm19.230178.9804Bronze
154.Mick19.213778.9131Bronze
155.nosnhoj19.213778.9131Bronze
156.O Steve!19.213778.9131Bronze
157.Jagge19.21178.902Bronze
158.ToniIRL19.186378.8005Bronze
159.IF only19.104178.4629Bronze
160.gail19.084978.3841Bronze
161.giovanni19.076778.3504Bronze
162.AdventureGirl!19.035678.1816Bronze
163.katia19.030178.159Bronze
164.andrewlee19.013778.0916Bronze
165.LittleMonkey18.964477.8892Bronze
166.cmpbllv18.947977.8214Bronze
167.upnorthguy18.87477.5179Bronze
168.PDBennett18.865877.4842Bronze
169.Anna18.865877.4842Bronze
170.MW18.849377.4164Bronze
171.FrankTheTank18.824777.3154Bronze
172.Super18.805577.2365Bronze
173.Backstreet Boy18.805577.2365Bronze
174.Russell18.794577.1914Bronze
175.maricel18.791877.1803Bronze
176.hhhgorby18.786377.1577Bronze
177.Ollie18.786377.1577Bronze
178.hillanddale18.775377.1125Bronze
179.Fochdog18.767177.0788Bronze
180.mmace18.72676.91Bronze
181.southerncross18.712376.8537Bronze
182.dhumiston18.632976.5276Bronze
183.Homey18.630176.5161Bronze
184.Sswede18.594576.3699Bronze
185.dabond18.58976.3473Bronze
186.ernst18.561676.2348Bronze
187.icebear18.556276.2126Bronze
188.disorienteerer18.545276.1674Bronze
189.Ørret18.542576.1564Bronze
190.dcady18.53776.1338Bronze
191.tp18.523376.0775Bronze
192.marten18.479575.8976Bronze
193.avro18.476775.8861Bronze
194.Klepperton18.47475.875Bronze
195.IanW18.46375.8298Bronze
196.Izzy B18.430175.6947Bronze
197.bubo18.419275.65Bronze
198.guck18.413775.6274Bronze
199.Beacon18.408275.6048Bronze
200.Sony18.475.5711Bronze
201.simmo18.38975.5259Bronze
202.matzah ball18.38975.5259Bronze
203.mikeminium18.380875.4922Bronze
204.robw18.364475.4249Bronze
205.bchubb18.342575.3349Bronze
206.jeremycolgan18.342575.3349Bronze
207.cavadura18.33775.3123Bronze
208.Twix18.315175.2224Bronze
209.xcsnowskier1418.293275.1325Bronze
210.vlin18.282275.0873Bronze
211.bendover18.271275.0421Bronze
212.frankenjack18.271275.0421Bronze
213.andyhill18.252174.9636Bronze
214.lazydave18.230174.8733Bronze
215.Beth18.219274.8285Bronze
216.ahall18.197374.7386Bronze
217.Clara18.175374.6482Bronze
218.00718.169974.626Bronze
219.Uncle JiM18.167174.6145Bronze
220.Miss Jones18.161674.592Bronze
221.stone18.158974.5809Bronze
222.fossil18.156274.5698Bronze
223.blairtrewin18.150774.5472Bronze
224.Bomb18.142574.5135Bronze
225.pcbrent18.139774.502Bronze
226.hoggster18.139774.502Bronze
227.emilyr18.139774.502Bronze
228.markg18.13774.4909Bronze
229.Ecmo18.123374.4347Bronze
230.TheInvisibleLog18.123374.4347Bronze
231.randallxski18.115174.401Bronze
232.JenJolliff18.112374.3895Bronze
233.mjd18.101474.3447Bronze
234.nmulder18.090474.2995Bronze
235.cledlie18.07474.2322Bronze
236.apope18.065874.1985Bronze
237.Bruce18.054874.1533Bronze
238.Craig18.052174.1422Bronze
239.Garry18.035674.0745Bronze
240.Rachel18.019274.0071Bronze
241.Maryann18.016473.9956Bronze
242.X8A718.016473.9956Bronze
243.Nit-A-Nee18.002773.9393Bronze
244.boyle17.98973.8831Bronze
245.biddy17.986373.872Bronze
246.ap17.975373.8268Bronze
247.Becks17.969973.8046Bronze
248.rach17.964473.782Bronze
249.Sarah17.947973.7143Bronze
250.bbrooke17.947973.7143Bronze
251.lonerunner17.934273.658Bronze
252.ccsteve17.909673.557Bronze
253.Arlaharen17.901473.5233Bronze
254.gabor17.898673.5118Bronze
255.Pippa17.893273.4896Bronze
256.GraceE17.832973.2419Bronze
257.BanjoLasse17.832973.2419Bronze
258.Nick17.832973.2419Bronze
259.GHOSLO17.832973.2419Bronze
260.Godders17.819273.1857Bronze
261.Mona17.81173.152Bronze
262.jools17.808273.1405Bronze
263.beeker17.802773.1179Bronze
264.mrmoosehead17.794573.0842Bronze
265.cogilvie17.786373.0506Bronze
266.kofols17.783673.0395Bronze
267.ShadowCaster17.780873.028Bronze
268.rjb317.767172.9717Bronze
269.Ursa17.767172.9717Bronze
270.nicki17.761672.9491Bronze
271.Torino17.753472.9154Bronze
272.Pink Socks17.753472.9154Bronze
273.phil17.745272.8817Bronze
274.naomi17.742572.8707Bronze
275.Vector17.720572.7803Bronze
276.schirminator17.717872.7692Bronze
277.Magic17.709672.7355Bronze
278.joshblatch17.698672.6904Bronze
279.playnq17.690472.6567Bronze
280.phatmax17.682272.623Bronze
281.OJ17.679572.6119Bronze
282.Golfer17.660372.5331Bronze
283.lost jokes17.643872.4653Bronze
284.noken17.635672.4316Bronze
285.Geoman17.621972.3753Bronze
286.Hawkeye17.616472.3528Bronze
287.Ryan17.613772.3417Bronze
288.RLShadow17.61172.3306Bronze
289.Hobitas17.602772.2965Bronze
290.vyc17.597372.2743Bronze
291.vosvos17.58972.2402Bronze
292.Hansel17.58972.2402Bronze
293.JennyJ17.580872.2065Bronze
294.Latie Kowery17.580872.2065Bronze
295.fredder17.580872.2065Bronze
296.Boltboi17.580872.2065Bronze
297.Space Monkey17.580872.2065Bronze
298.jimyqcc17.567172.1503Bronze
299.sherpes17.564472.1392Bronze
300.Cambas17.561672.1277Bronze
301.timmeo17.550772.0829Bronze
302.Ledas17.520571.9589Bronze
303.tommy b17.509671.9141Bronze
304.fletch17.484971.8127Bronze
305.Grafaz17.484971.8127Bronze
306.Warti17.484971.8127Bronze
307.Tooms17.484971.8127Bronze
308.revy17.484971.8127Bronze
309.Scotta17.482271.8016Bronze
310.Craney17.479571.7905Bronze
311.david17.460371.7116Bronze
312.jcampbell17.452171.678Bronze
313.sgb17.452171.678Bronze
314.RobB17.449371.6665Bronze
315.lost17.435671.6102Bronze
316.buzz17.432971.5991Bronze
317.Anvil17.424771.5654Bronze
318.Eliot17.413771.5202Bronze
319.GM17.408271.4976Bronze
320.ajriley17.405571.4866Bronze
321.O-ing17.391871.4303Bronze
322.sten17.38971.4188Bronze
323.RandySlacks17.386371.4077Bronze
324.Coach.dion17.386371.4077Bronze
325.Didsco17.375371.3625Bronze
326.gruver17.375371.3625Bronze
327.bill_l17.369971.3403Bronze
328.runnerinwoods17.369971.3403Bronze
329.WileyKyO-T17.369971.3403Bronze
330.RichardLund17.320571.1375Bronze
331.Oleg17.320571.1375Bronze
332.BradLund17.317871.1264Bronze
333.JessLund17.317871.1264Bronze
334.darryn17.298671.0475Bronze
335.ph17.295971.0364Bronze
336.acjospe17.290471.0138Bronze
337.piero17.284970.9912Bronze
338.devil17.282270.9801Bronze
339.nordmann17.276770.9576Bronze
340.PLG17.27470.9465Bronze
341.rachael17.271270.935Bronze
342.bacalao17.268570.9239Bronze
343.franmea17.260370.8902Bronze
344.Tane17.257570.8787Bronze
345.Tania17.257570.8787Bronze
346.Squashy17.243870.8224Bronze
347.Milo17.241170.8113Bronze
348.Boyzone17.216470.7099Bronze
349.AliC17.208270.6762Bronze
350.Vaala17.202770.6536Bronze
351.SV17.191870.6089Bronze
352.mhayz17.18970.5974Bronze
353.CathW17.18970.5974Bronze
354.zach17.156270.4627Bronze
355.Krügerol17.134270.3723Bronze
356.medag17.128870.3501Bronze
357.Frodo17.123370.3275Bronze
358.xcman8217.109670.2713Bronze
359.supersaint17.104170.2487Bronze
360.Georgia17.101470.2376Bronze
361.Ant Squire17.098670.2261Bronze
362.bun17.090470.1924Bronze
363.Rhesus17.090470.1924Bronze
364.Chelsea17.065870.0914Bronze
365.gg17.060370.0688Bronze
366.Lard17.054870.0462Bronze
367.TBorish17.041169.9899
368.Alicef17.038469.9788
369.Kris1769.8211
370.orianateering1769.8211
371.Elvis16.994569.7985
372.saiph16.98969.7759
373.Tullster16.983669.7538
374.Ralph16.969969.6975
375.wwk16.967169.686
376.errolpit16.947969.6071
377.Terkelsen16.923369.5061
378.pepa.16.917869.4835
379.igor_16.917869.4835
380.turbodog16.917869.4835
381.Mook16.912369.4609
382.loefaas16.906869.4383
383.Linas16.904169.4272
384.Axe16.87469.3036
385.hughmac416.852169.2137
386.Karschtl16.838469.1574
387.Danger16.835669.1459
388.schnitzer16.824769.1011
389.grilla16.813769.056
390.Fel16.808269.0334
391.tomasbal16.78968.9545
392.calum16.767168.8646
393.hego16.756268.8198
394.ChrisG16.753468.8083
395.wiQ16.750768.7972
396.snowpatriot16.750768.7972
397.bradc16.731568.7184
398.fizzyred16.723368.6847
399.AI-aka-nerimka16.720568.6732
400.c.hill16.720568.6732
401.torbensfunk16.698668.5832
402.Rosco16.695968.5721
403.Ernie_wise16.695968.5721
404.GoOrienteering16.679568.5048
405.Hollowell16.668568.4596
406.daveabrams16.668568.4596
407.greta16.657568.4144
408.Jon X16.654868.4033
409.JLaughlin16.643868.3582
410.JonD16.641168.3471
411.mosquito16.605568.2009
412.Brooner16.605568.2009
413.Hanna16.668.1783
414.CHand16.668.1783
415.kido16.668.1783
416.fluceluce16.594568.1557
417.a.v.16.591868.1446
418.Evalin B16.586368.122
419.Greig16.583668.1109
420.iansmith16.567168.0431
421.Ptr16.558968.0095
422.ba-ba16.512367.8181
423.Louise16.504167.7844
424.paul c16.495967.7507
425.Spongey16.495967.7507
426.Funderstormin16.490467.7281
427.jsnyder16.490467.7281
428.markt16.490467.7281
429.Dixie16.487767.717
430.Karhunpoika16.484967.7055
431.Lori16.484967.7055
432.olsoran16.482267.6945
433.LL16.482267.6945
434.fins16.479567.6834
435.Jethro16.47467.6608
436.SML80216.468567.6382
437.Robin16.460367.6045
438.Mal16.441167.5256
439.forest grump16.421967.4468
440.andrewd16.391867.3232
441.Elle16.386367.3006
442.Shminty16.361667.1991
443.jonny crickmore16.356267.1769
444.LOST_Richard16.353467.1655
445.hillrepeats16.350767.1544
446.tstreet16.350767.1544
447.JRun16.328867.0644
448.CactusMagnet16.317867.0192
449.haywoodkb16.312366.9967
450.slow-twitch16.309666.9856
451.skyhigh16.306866.9741
452.Martinsson16.290466.9067
453.Ryan Perovich16.276766.8504
454.mrsb16.257566.7716
455.anne5816.252166.7494
456.Carys16.249366.7379
457.linus_sandgren16.246666.7268
458.Delyn16.241166.7042
459.W16.232966.6705
460.Marsela16.230166.659
461.andriusj1116.221966.6254
462.jeroen7516.219266.6143
463.murraystraining16.197366.5243
464.Kas16.191866.5017
465.Nivut16.180866.4566
466.macey16.172666.4229
467.paw16.172666.4229
468.mvuk16.169966.4118
469.Rokm16.161666.3777
470.sp16.158966.3666
471.jackson516.145266.3103
472.Toivo!16.131566.2541
473.renni16.128866.243
474.amee16.12666.2315
475.luke16.112366.1752
476.c.underwood16.109666.1641
477.Frozen Fries16.101466.1305
478.PaulW16.101466.1305
479.Michel16.095966.1079
480.Dormir16.093266.0968
481.Stijn16.093266.0968
482.tRicky16.087766.0742
483.Jenny16.079566.0405
484.afrothunder16.057565.9502
485.E. Oberholtzer16.057565.9502
486.Yak16.016465.7813
487.IanBratt16.01165.7592
488.cortelmcm16.002765.7251
489.Fredrik15.98965.6688
490.Peter H15.967165.5789
491.Piers Pirow15.912365.3538
492.feike15.898665.2975
493.SteveSpotti15.893265.2754
494.Clone15.890465.2639
495.Dolf15.887765.2528
496.ToddO15.876765.2076
497.CleverSky15.86365.1513
498.Whitesheep15.854865.1176
499.LiveWideLoveDeep15.854865.1176
500.JT15.813764.9488
501.Roger G15.81164.9377
502.Shallot15.802764.9037
503.Treb15.864.8926
504.Haltochlytt15.797364.8815
505.bigE15.794564.87
506.martinflynn15.772664.78
507.DaveR15.769964.7689
508.Shane15.761664.7349
509.Tim F15.750764.6901
510.kysulis15.745264.6675
511.Rowan15.745264.6675
512.Siobhan15.742564.6564
513.RickyRaine15.731564.6112
514.Seamus15.731564.6112
515.C-Bass15.72664.5886
516.RimvydasA15.706864.5098
517.tomtom15.704164.4987
518.mm-ha15.701464.4876
519.Mark Two15.698664.4761
520.Trailrat15.695964.465
521.rtculberg15.687764.4313
522.jennycas15.676764.3862
523.Keith Andersen15.668564.3525
524.kats15.665864.3414
525.SarahH15.665864.3414
526.Aras15.66364.3299
527.Cruachan15.66364.3299
528.Leakie15.660364.3188
529.SarahD15.657564.3073
530.cousteau15.654864.2962
531.benjw15.649364.2736
532.mjtyson15.643864.251
533.jayne15.638464.2289
534.Juffy15.638464.2289
535.Desmond15.635664.2174
536.Monique : )15.635664.2174
537.Anwen15.632964.2063
538.Kitch15.627464.1837
539.Ash15.621964.1611
540.Canadian15.619264.15
541.dm15.586364.0149
542.harley15.586364.0149
543.GRennie15.580863.9923
544.Adrian Hamouda15.575363.9697
545.LKohn15.572663.9586
546.BoulderBob15.567163.936
547.Prendy15.550763.8687
548.cissi15.52663.7672
549.jed15.512363.7109
550.ShotRat15.512363.7109
551.lilypad15.506863.6884
552.Strand15.495963.6436
553.hmklaff15.493263.6325
554.Steffen15.484963.5984
555.acme15.482263.5873
556.Reiver15.482263.5873
557.Urban15.479563.5762
558.Big Jon15.47463.5536
559.Charli15.471263.5421
560.Inis15.465863.52
561.LarryC15.460363.4974
562.CharlWard15.460363.4974
563.immy15.424763.3512
564.Gswede15.41163.2949
565.award15.397363.2386
566.zootrio15.397363.2386
567.Bswede15.38963.2045
568.LuT15.386363.1935
569.Bashman15.386363.1935
570.eagh15.380863.1709
571.Trav15.364463.1035
572.pauline15.358963.0809
573.Novelja15.353463.0583
574.fp15.334262.9795
575.jusbet15.323362.9347
576.Hirppa15.323362.9347
577.MCrone15.304162.8558
578.c15.284962.777
579.whubsch15.282262.7659
580.JayXC15.271262.7207
581.Ifor15.265862.6985
582.saros15.221962.5182
583.RWorner15.216462.4957
584.baloney15.208262.462
585.lorrieq15.205562.4509
586.jonnyq15.202762.4394
587.ArgyBargy15.262.4283
588.Hol15.262.4283
589.Dooby15.197362.4172
590.sagethrasher15.197362.4172
591.D-MAN15.186362.372
592.Bradders15.180862.3494
593.ColmM15.169962.3047
594.pwentz3l15.167162.2932
595.wjohn15.167162.2932
596.dawgtired15.147962.2143
597.A smith15.13762.1695
598.Lil15.13762.1695
599.tinytoes15.106862.0455
600.chris_b15.07461.9108
601.BP15.071261.8993
602.Aksu15.06361.8656
603.cmcl15.06361.8656
604.Goose15.032961.742
605.Gillian15.027461.7194
606.AliS15.024761.7083
607.CillinC14.969961.4832
608.jmillar14.956261.427
609.Niamh☀14.915161.2582
610.Nixon14.909661.2356
611.Tilop14.901461.2019
612.Pete B14.882261.1231
613.Bags14.865861.0557
614.Lizzie14.860361.0331
615.matti.14.841160.9542
616.conör14.841160.9542
617.routhe14.841160.9542
618.MinnaR14.838460.9432
619.AG14.835660.9317
620.roar14.835660.9317
621.Ravinous14.824760.8869
622.marie14.824760.8869
623.Claudia.14.821960.8754
624.Katashunis14.821960.8754
625.IkeySol14.816460.8528
626.dimario14.81160.8306
627.HelenB14.81160.8306
628.ceeej14.786360.7292
629.erict14.745260.5604
630.Thoto14.73760.5267
631.spinner14.73760.5267
632.kimb14.72660.4815
633.sberg14.72660.4815
634.PrueD14.72660.4815
635.EJBTRI14.720560.4589
636.balcius14.717860.4478
637.Joshosh14.704160.3916
638.eldersmith14.671260.2564
639.susie14.668560.2454
640.Linear Ice14.668560.2454
641.David_Waller14.668560.2454
642.Johnny M14.665860.2343
643.AlistairH14.643860.1439
644.willgardner14.641160.1328
645.Mätthi14.635660.1102
646.sdewit14.621960.054
647.Bozzy14.613760.0203
648.Footnotes14.605559.9866
649.Lillen14.597359.9529
650.JohnB14.591859.9303
651.dgrove14.58959.9188
652.Cat T14.583659.8967
653.Pete14.569959.8404
654.FRBlackSheep14.558959.7952
655.GD4414.558959.7952
656.chino14.556259.7841
657.cktrahan14.534259.6938
658.PowA14.520559.6375
659.AndyS14.512359.6038
660.gregorysorensen14.509659.5927
661.TessaP14.498659.5476
662.tomb14.495959.5365
663.Yannick14.471259.435
664.andreais14.465859.4128
665.Doyley14.446659.334
666.getawaystix14.438459.3003
667.andrew.eck4414.430159.2662
668.petrine14.416459.2099
669.briangardner14.459.1426
670.H*14.394559.12
671.billa14.38959.0974
672.Will.Tucker14.380859.0637
673.hughmac314.378159.0527
674.Thraws14.350758.9401
675.rcro14.328858.8502
676.Scrappy Doo14.323358.8276
677.CHARLIE-B14.295958.715
678.PatrickGarcia14.27458.6251
679.Useless Fool14.246658.5126
680.Rsbrun14.227458.4337
681.sjreeve14.186358.2649
682.Bucklin14.183658.2538
683.spowell14.167158.186
684.Capravet14.120557.9947
685.mariaamaya14.112357.961
686.edwarddes14.109657.9499
687.thenjdk14.106857.9384
688.Ruth14.068557.7811
689.Tamsin14.060357.7474
690.Seregaofed14.038457.6575
691.stankevic 14.030157.6234
692.Pellervo13.98957.4546
693.Frostbite13.98957.4546
694.GoSalamander13.983657.4324
695.Jonas13.975357.3983
696.Fred7613.972657.3872
697.Bickett13.969957.3761
698.mbo13.939757.2521
699.simpy13.939757.2521
700.EChild13.934257.2295
701.JRance13.931557.2184
702.Brucewithamap13.923357.1847
703.Grandpa Lefty13.920557.1732
704.Jenga13.917857.1621
705.Tone13.915157.1511
706.krysyjane13.909657.1285
707.andyrq113.904157.1059
708.Freeheelpete13.887757.0385
709.JL13.857556.9145
710.ms treegarden13.854856.9034
711.arthurd13.841156.8471
712.silje13.832956.8134
713.oliv13.821956.7683
714.marius.a13.821956.7683
715.Jerkface13.805556.7009
716.Sparks13.797356.6672
717.laBaguette13.797356.6672
718.Whitaker13.778156.5884
719.T.Fong13.778156.5884
720.Stevek13.778156.5884
721.jsmc13.747956.4643
722.cfosp113.742556.4422
723.fkawam13.73756.4196
724.mogd00113.72656.3744
725.Möhkis13.723356.3633
726.Ronny13.709656.307
727.ang13.709656.307
728.Chas13.706856.2955
729.Brodie Nank13.695956.2508
730.NEOC#113.687756.2171
731.grandpa13.676756.1719
732.WandAR13.665856.1271
733.nobobs13.654856.082
734.undy13.652156.0709
735.Shingo13.652156.0709
736.kaupoi13.643856.0368
737.apsu13.643856.0368
738.IKRP13.643856.0368
739.willc13.632955.992
740.VladFG13.613755.9132
741.Klaas13.613755.9132
742.Veijo13.61155.9021
743.Francois13.605555.8795
744.RichT13.605555.8795
745.jayh13.602755.868
746.juhatus13.58955.8117
747.BA13.578155.7669
748.kirillapeti13.567155.7218
749.rozsdi13.564455.7107
750.anniemac13.542555.6207
751.kokonda13.539755.6092
752.linastrand13.528855.5645
753.A damp otter13.506855.4741
754.bm13.501455.4519
755.robrunner13.479555.362
756.prthiessen13.476755.3505
757.mgb13.47455.3394
758.tsitalia13.471255.3279
759.WillRigg13.465855.3057
760.icefield13.454855.2605
761.mustang_1913.443855.2154
762.mmrj13.432955.1706
763.tomik13.432955.1706
764.DrKeith13.427455.148
765.Wooders13.419255.1143
766.njrunner4413.408255.0691
767.mintore13.386354.9792
768.Jay-T13.386354.9792
769.silkychrome13.364454.8893
770.The Elk13.358954.8667
771.FE13.347954.8215
772.TimM13.32654.7315
773.trailsnail13.320554.709
774.RobK13.320554.709
775.HiipiväHirvi13.301454.6305
776.Kg13.295954.6079
777.patschi.13.287754.5742
778.megcd13.284954.5627
779.Finisher13.279554.5406
780.Hedwig13.27454.518
781.Katherine Marie13.271254.5065
782.BillD13.268554.4954
783.CraigFishwick13.260354.4617
784.Abizeleth13.252154.428
785.tommyturbo13.252154.428
786.tobias9013.249354.4165
787.Double_Downon1113.246654.4054
788.Luca D.13.246654.4054
789.CoZ13.230154.3377
790.gam13.227454.3266
791.PaulaS13.216454.2814
792.dcagle313.158954.0452
793.BK21+213.128853.9216
794.TomiKä13.115153.8653
795.Richi Ross13.115153.8653
796.Parkino13.104153.8202
797.Roger T13.095953.7865
798.nellie13.093253.7754
799.Mr Wonderful13.084953.7413
800.krmayborn13.076753.7076
801.falltl413.07453.6965
802.hp sauce13.068553.674
803.lestarlight13.065853.6629
804.acorn13.057553.6288
805.FredM12.997353.3815
806.Zed12.991853.3589
807.Fabiano12.980853.3138
808.fn12.890452.9425
809.2ndSlowest12.887752.9314
810.coach ld12.871252.8636
811.st12.860352.8189
812.PM12.857552.8074
813.aby_lam12.846652.7626
814.tempo12.794552.5486
815.Felly12.791852.5375
816.TommyH12.78952.526
817.JamieP12.772652.4587
818.Giac12.756252.3913
819.AngusL12.73752.3124
820.BrandNewMe12.723352.2562
821.simonw12.715152.2225
822.benmitchell12.715152.2225
823.noRa12.712352.211
824.smelhuish12.704152.1773
825.#Turdo12.695952.1436
826.Franc12.679552.0763
827.Bo12.679552.0763
828.TrailRunnerVT12.671252.0422
829.jemmerson12.671252.0422
830.Patrik J12.668552.0311
831.mayer2212.668552.0311
832.chinghua12.654851.9748
833.ChristianeT12.621951.8397
834.AnneT12.616451.8171
835.Clean12.616451.8171
836.erin tripp12.613751.806
837.redrider12.605551.7724
838.Treadlie12.591851.7161
839.dkp12.58951.7046
840.striokas12.580851.6709
841.Osamoborac12.580851.6709
842.Len12.575351.6483
843.lechemp12.569951.6261
844.faywalsh12.564451.6036
845.Sludo12.523351.4348
846.pblake12.517851.4122
847.Boje12.515151.4011
848.mikeeyer12.509651.3785
849.TomN12.498651.3333
850.sea anenome12.493251.3111
851.swimlinzi0412.487751.2885
852.Heather O12.487751.2885
853.BakasVag12.484951.277
854.Cardiffajax12.476751.2434
855.Roberto D.12.471251.2208
856.sajmoen12.471251.2208
857.AWiese12.465851.1986
858.clargey12.465851.1986
859.Tim C12.465851.1986
860.ApolloCVermouth12.465851.1986
861.flyingsquirrel12.457551.1645
862.yakin12.446651.1197
863.SparrowLegs12.446651.1197
864.arunner12.441151.0971
865.FCZ199612.450.9283
866.peteT12.378150.8384
867.winkepp12.375350.8269
868.zipster12.369950.8047
869.niallmac12.369950.8047
870.paulp 12.369950.8047
871. Caoimhe12.369950.8047
872.Olaf12.367150.7932
873.anatoly12.353450.737
874.Liam Dufty12.350750.7259
875.Yvonne12.331550.647
876.Carbons Offset12.320550.6018
877.Purko12.320550.6018
878.trapatoni12.317850.5907
879.BCH12.312350.5681
880.elavallee12.298650.5119
881.Angus12.293250.4897
882.niamh12.282250.4445
883.ishields12.282250.4445
884.Duncan12.268550.3883
885.Penguino12.268550.3883
886.Cake12.249350.3094
887.Spartacus12.246650.2983
888.rickyp12.241150.2757
889.snail12.232950.242
890.davew12.227450.2195
891.Jo Cleary12.197350.0958
892.iainw12.183650.0396
893.Musty12.164449.9607
894.dreamweaver12.139749.8593
895.Gearoid12.120549.7804
896.evajurenikova12.095949.6794
897.Oslug12.093249.6683
898.harka12.087749.6457
899.PVA12.079549.612
900.BB12.057549.5217
901.nachsan12.054849.5106
902.RashRouteRicky12.054849.5106
903.DonP12.049349.488
904.EPOCspookster12.030149.4091
905.Nathan12.024749.3869
906.brokenanklekit12.019249.3644
907.philm6412.013749.3418
908.Laukan12.013749.3418
909.Lukewiens11.986349.2292
910.lady00shalott11.983649.2181
911.Goranh11.945249.0604
912.WR11.942549.0493
913.geof11.931549.0042
914.elgar11.909648.9142
915.kkling11.906848.9027
916.veinbuster11.893248.8469
917.White Kenyan11.882248.8017
918.creek_jumper11.868548.7454
919.yeti11.827448.5766
920.AnnaV11.827448.5766
921.tobyshadow11.797348.453
922.PoJo11.797348.453
923.mndgs11.769948.3404
924.atsip11.767148.3289
925.Pasta11.758948.2953
926.troll feet11.747948.2501
927.Poogy11.747948.2501
928.Terje Mathisen11.742548.2279
929.LD11.715148.1154
930.carladams11.715148.1154
931.kyfaller11.701448.0591
932.Billenicus11.698648.0476
933.IamShado11.695948.0365
934.vido11.676747.9577
935.susan11.67447.9466
936.Assu11.67447.9466
937.JoShepherd11.67447.9466
938.sandrunner11.668547.924
939.miclaraia11.641147.8114
940.RD Tom11.635647.7889
941.M Š11.627447.7552
942.zolo11.608247.6763
943.Rob128011.605547.6652
944.dstansfield11.580847.5638
945.bartholemeu11.572647.5301
946.Päkä11.569947.519
947.Work4justice11.564447.4964
948.BigWillyStyle11.561647.4849
949.TrishTash11.561647.4849
950.Gearhead11.558947.4738
951.RichB11.556247.4628
952.Kimple11.545247.4176
953.Rhombus11.531547.3613
954.bethh11.498647.2262
955.Old Daniel11.487747.1814
956.Spur11.484947.1699
957.ljbean11.479547.1477
958.True North11.479547.1477
959.HåkonRB11.479547.1477
960.richie73911.479547.1477
961.scamp0711.446647.0126
962.emmu11.443847.0011
963.michalmy11.430146.9448
964.Pieter11.402746.8323
965.Ari-o11.391846.7875
966.Matej11.328846.5288
967.ianellwood11.315146.4725
968.CSpalding11.309646.4499
969.Trisha11.298646.4048
970.grayv11.295946.3937
971.johnnnny_m11.282246.3374
972.SherlockHolmes11.252146.2138
973.Lulu11.230146.1234
974.Thompass11.216446.0672
975.depot11.213746.0561
976.HitnHope11.197345.9887
977.birksr11.194545.9772
978.PeterT11.164445.8536
979.ErikEddy11.161645.8421
980.shebeen11.147945.7858
981.Leon11.139745.7521
982.umeditor11.134245.7295
983.axelhalvar11.128845.7074
984.Eerola11.106845.617
985.P-K11.082245.516
986.Olivia11.057545.4145
987.Jan_B11.054845.4034
988.400man11.027445.2909
989.O Joy11.021945.2683
990.Kurt10.950744.9759
991.Kiperly10.942544.9422
992.Thurston10.942544.9422
993.TortoiseTam10.93744.9196
994.frichte10.920544.8519
995.P.Stromme10.912344.8182
996.mtbo_qld10.901444.7734
997.PhillipH10.895944.7508
998.Jaka10.849344.5594
999.jennyr10.830144.4806
1000.julescutbush10.827444.4695
1001.PhilV10.827444.4695
1002.Ansgar10.824744.4584
1003.AliMas10.808244.3906
1004.oiso10.78944.3118
1005.nwhitty10.772644.2444
1006.Lexc10.73744.0982
1007.Arteta10.717844.0193
1008.MarkJames10.715144.0083
1009.loobey10.698643.9405
1010.lindseyk10.693243.9183
1011.SamuelK10.682243.8731
1012.Lesovik10.679543.862
1013.@nj@10.67443.8394
1014.BigAl10.66343.7943
1015.Forest Demon10.654843.7606
1016.dofishman10.646643.7269
1017.Alice R10.643843.7154
1018.Mike Metzger10.638443.6932
1019.Bridge10.635643.6817
1020.Jyr10.630143.6591
1021.piroqueen10.627443.6481
1022.duncanarcher10.624743.637
1023.Are10.624743.637
1024.cmpblla10.605543.5581
1025.AnastasiaD10.605543.5581
1026.maylandc10.605543.5581
1027.annawallin10.602743.5466
1028.comodoe10.594543.5129
1029.Aragorn10.58943.4903
1030.hamlet10.583643.4682
1031.Airiny10.567143.4004
1032.runnermdj10.564443.3893
1033.monika9810.550743.333
1034.markalanprior10.545243.3105
1035.dfgeorge10.542543.2994
1036.pascalkolb10.53743.2768
1037.patjaffe10.52643.2316
1038.EMax10.523343.2205
1039.rpwhite10.509643.1642
1040.janeym10.498643.1191
1041.paul.dd10.495943.108
1042.MeganC10.482243.0517
1043.Blainey10.479543.0406
1044.Tschaekob10.479543.0406
1045.OL'e10.476743.0291
1046.Fight10.47443.018
1047.herdwickmatt10.460342.9618
1048.Mark310.449342.9166
1049.carolineheloise10.446642.9055
1050.tuchino10.446642.9055
1051.MollyP10.446642.9055
1052.smaclean10.441142.8829
1053.Maumau10.435642.8603
1054.Filcsi10.432942.8492
1055.snailontheslope10.432942.8492
1056.Hardcore10.402742.7252
1057.laufesel10.402742.7252
1058.LindaSchrader10.397342.703
1059.olga10.391842.6804
1060.jvincent10.369942.5905
1061.pmerchak10.353442.5227
1062.emmaS10.353442.5227
1063.Willderness10.334242.4438
1064.Nat and the Hat10.320542.3876
1065.Meike10.315142.3654
1066.jameshi10.309642.3428
1067.zan0010.301442.3091
1068.anapia10.293242.2755
1069.Jas10.279542.2192
1070.gudeso10.260342.1403
1071.g.foz.foster10.238442.0504
1072.MHtrailvet10.227442.0052
1073.PippaD10.205541.9153
1074.Susch10.191841.859
1075.BlazK10.167141.7575
1076.Chris910.167141.7575
1077.Méabh10.150741.6902
1078.Clodagh10.145241.6676
1079.Rory Ellis10.106841.5099
1080.chrissteele10.06341.33
1081.BlaikM10.008241.1049
1082.ArdDee9.983641.0039
1083.chrafti9.958940.9024
1084.MChub9.958940.9024
1085.LiamB9.953440.8799
1086.Slowe9.915140.7226
1087.d_lapensee9.912340.7111
1088.Gheorghe Fala9.890440.6211
1089.ghvala9.887740.61
1090.samanthaw9.854840.4749
1091.Fondeur9.852140.4638
1092.Danish Dynamite9.835640.396
1093.Padfoot9.819240.3287
1094.Forest Animal9.813740.3061
1095.АТ9.813740.3061
1096.Tyrannosaurus9.802740.2609
1097.RHF9.802740.2609
1098.amandalouise9.791840.2161
1099.havarti9.786340.1936
1100.Mark Bogataj9.769940.1262
1101.laragantar9.758940.081
1102.Spender9.739740.0022
1103.R2 Anna9.717839.9122
1104.marshaf9.693239.8112
1105.ColinKo9.657539.6646
1106. Erik 9.638439.5861
1107.Hanuta9.638439.5861
1108.Critter9.621939.5183
1109.9701309.621939.5183
1110.JVD9.616439.4958
1111.dollymixture9.639.4284
1112.cedrik9.58939.3832
1113.Thunder/Dessert9.586339.3721
1114.perbd9.575339.327
1115.mauritode9.547939.2144
1116.diva9.53739.1696
1117.Trevail9.534239.1581
1118.abiperk9.523339.1134
1119.coquelicot9.515139.0797
1120.MIclimber9.482238.9446
1121.freddiec9.471238.8994
1122.J.D9.468538.8883
1123.nlake9.468538.8883
1124.Josse9.465838.8772
1125.simons9.460338.8546
1126.jdoub9.454838.832
1127.fremil9.452138.821
1128.Carl0069.432938.7421
1129.garymm9.372638.4944
1130.lauraking109.372638.4944
1131.riccardo9.369938.4833
1132.andrew_elwood9.347938.393
1133.Philipp S.9.339738.3593
1134.Jan Erik Naess9.331538.3256
1135.Sergei.ryzhkov9.246637.9769
1136.Jim Mullin9.246637.9769
1137.GlynnEDK9.221937.8755
1138.dbakker9.213737.8418
1139.Martin Cox9.21137.8307
1140.polona9.208237.8192
1141.DavidS9.205537.8081
1142.KFish9.158937.6167
1143.sadNav9.145237.5605
1144.Ryan Dunlap9.13737.5268
1145.Windcrest9.13737.5268
1146.milsom9.120537.459
1147.syd9.115137.4369
1148.StephenO9.082237.3017
1149.Molecule9.057537.2003
1150.riinaF9.027437.0767
1151.tommig9.021937.0541
1152.marcitailor8.991836.9304
1153.codymonster8.986336.9079
1154.inter_pro8.986336.9079
1155.MikeRoss048.895936.5366
1156.rumiko8.895936.5366
1157.kqhf8.876736.4577
1158.RiiNgu8.868536.424
1159.Conman8.849336.3452
1160.Ezra8.808236.1764
1161.FralezOLer8.791836.109
1162.Raz8.761635.985
1163.Todge8.745235.9176
1164.jbrown8.704135.7488
1165.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!8.695935.7151
1166.Cat Dealer8.690435.6926
1167.nielsLO8.665835.5915
1168.Indiana Jones8.665835.5915
1169.HammerTime8.660335.5689
1170.r.lil8.649335.5238
1171.tinalley8.638435.479
1172.michaelw8.627435.4338
1173.madzha8.627435.4338
1174.jSh8.621935.4112
1175.StrongMachine8.613735.3775
1176.mdryak8.602735.3324
1177.TIM0N8.635.3213
1178.Niko8.580835.2424
1179.Spokauskaite8.572635.2087
1180.kateness8.569935.1976
1181.Nina.8.561635.1636
1182.LindOLa8.556235.1414
1183.dOhLe8.534235.051
1184.Randomsquid8.528835.0288
1185.Ugglan8.528835.0288
1186.Oranj8.515134.9726
1187.tbl8.515134.9726
1188.Gustav8.506834.9385
1189.ch.st8.476734.8149
1190.Niamhunter8.47434.8038
1191.evie8.471234.7923
1192.Nobs8.468534.7812
1193.adventuretom8.460334.7475
1194.schristoph8.457534.736
1195.asnetromborg8.452134.7138
1196.töbörvipera8.449334.7023
1197.Stipe8.424734.6013
1198.OLotte8.416434.5672
1199.Rogue one8.386334.4436
1200.EOC8.380834.421
1201.carnferg8.364434.3536
1202.o-darn8.364434.3536
1203.KathrynB8.356234.32
1204.Berci8.350734.2974
1205.HeidiLund8.33734.2411
1206.Lara Croft8.315134.1511
1207.wp8.306834.1171
1208.Hile8.306834.1171
1209.nu8.290434.0497
1210.thomascuriger8.238433.8361
1211.miklcct8.232933.8135
1212.Career Move8.232933.8135
1213.LuisNogueira8.232933.8135
1214.fzendt8.227433.791
1215.andfall8.227433.791
1216.ry4an8.208233.7121
1217.awentz8.183633.6111
1218.davidjones8.145233.4534
1219.adenney8.142533.4423
1220.AllyBeaven8.115133.3297
1221.kathi8.093233.2398
1222.CFreudenfeld8.087733.2172
1223.benparson8.041133.0258
1224.Eilidh8.024732.9584
1225.moojieturtle8.016432.9244
1226.Ben Riddell7.983632.7896
1227.VeganKeegan7.967132.7219
1228.markv7.947932.643
1229.ȷames7.931532.5757
1230.FJohnson7.928832.5646
1231.Planning7.909632.4857
1232.howaldse7.895932.4294
1233.Chris987.87432.3395
1234.olicéline7.857532.2717
1235.ericjr777.841132.2044
1236.CoBra7.819232.1144
1237.Pablova7.797332.0245
1238.annanisi7.783631.9682
1239.Erik_7.775331.9341
1240.gamble7.769931.9119
1241.oxensd7.767131.9004
1242.Sunley7.747931.8216
1243.Timolaurus7.745231.8105
1244.David Mercer7.745231.8105
1245.Jwchter7.720531.7091
1246.VVKap7.720531.7091
1247.SuperNoel7.720531.7091
1248.brita7.668531.4955
1249.JoeHudd7.649331.4166
1250.jayhann7.613731.2704
1251.DML7.591831.1805
1252.Deja7.583631.1468
1253.ub7.575331.1127
1254.PeterM7.575331.1127
1255.nikapoljansek7.572631.1016
1256.Natasa7.53730.9554
1257.Matchek7.52630.9102
1258.AronB7.515130.8655
1259.arvidaron7.504130.8203
1260.KatM7.498630.7977
1261.Voimis7.479530.7192
1262.bensmith7.476730.7077
1263.rachelm7.476730.7077
1264.WanderingRocks7.465830.663
1265.R-B7.457530.6289
1266.susiethebear7.441130.5615
1267.MEngestrom7.427430.5053
1268.NMR7.413730.449
1269.oldslowme7.408230.4264
1270.afm7.430.3927
1271.ppmena7.386330.3365
1272.a_horne7.383630.3254
1273.Sandbo7.380830.3139
1274.manudona7.361630.235
1275.E7.342530.1566
1276.cjmoton7.323330.0777
1277.Tom Wood7.317830.0551
1278.Townley7.315130.044
1279.!!Dean7.309630.0214
1280.mattp7.304129.9988
1281.andib7.293229.9541
1282.Mini Mus7.290429.9426
1283.jfeaster7.265829.8415
1284.tomahawk7.21129.6165
1285.PhilZ1237.191829.5376
1286.Guisborough17.167129.4362
1287.cbruski7.158929.4025
1288.Honza7.13729.3125
1289.Ursus7.123329.2563
1290.TomPerry7.117829.2337
1291.NP7.106829.1885
1292.Ojoj7.07429.0538
1293.123457.068529.0312
1294.jklaughlin7.035628.8961
1295.angelsimpson7.030128.8735
1296.Alex Walker7.021928.8398
1297.glewis6.994528.7273
1298.Danny Riley6.98928.7047
1299.drokhinson6.986328.6936
1300.zborden6.978128.6599
1301.JoLo6.950728.5474
1302.Faceplant6.942528.5137
1303.rphlo6.92628.4459
1304.soonerjcb6.912328.3897
1305.elliem6.887728.2886
1306.Mete6.882228.2661
1307.johbor6.871228.2209
1308.pipc6.868528.2098
1309.AdamConway6.865828.1987
1310.JCallender6.857528.1646
1311.Ben Breeze6.841128.0973
1312.bhall6.838428.0862
1313.HidingControls6.835628.0747
1314.Rick Trainer6.756227.7486
1315.FιonaΒυnn6.750727.726
1316.Lost OH Rabbit6.747927.7145
1317.JimBailey6.728827.636
1318.FW6.698627.512
1319.Han-nah6.690427.4783
1320.HarryMcM6.676727.422
1321.GregMay6.668527.3884
1322.kPa6.632927.2421
1323.pompemarek6.608227.1407
1324.rebadged6.605527.1296
1325.DerLolek6.602727.1181
1326.Emil_K6.597327.0959
1327.katjababic6.594527.0844
1328.riley mcfarlane 6.58927.0618
1329.Marek6.578127.0171
1330.BrianJohnston6.564426.9608
1331.JamieG6.547926.893
1332.Salinda6.534226.8368
1333.jcolleran6.531526.8257
1334.Remco6.517826.7694
1335.CrossFitKaz6.515126.7583
1336.pascalb6.515126.7583
1337.Tuva 6.509626.7357
1338.alfredbjornerod6.493226.6684
1339.AlexM6.487726.6458
1340.Roelof P6.484926.6343
1341.Geiler OLer6.47426.5895
1342.Ellen19896.457526.5218
1343.sss6.446626.477
1344.Beep6.419226.3645
1345.antoniomariani6.416426.353
1346.Fasteratforty6.408226.3193
1347.10T6.369926.162
1348.nikaravnikar6.367126.1505
1349.RyanE6.347926.0716
1350..Leon.6.33726.0268
1351.Taco6.32625.9817
1352.KirstenM6.320525.9591
1353.tinakern6.317825.948
1354.nejc.turk6.317825.948
1355.dcryor6.284925.8129
1356.sam k6.284925.8129
1357.Danshaw886.279525.7907
1358.balo926.271225.7566
1359.MR6.260325.7118
1360.fridaarnesson6.252125.6782
1361.andrews6.230125.5878
1362.J_T6.227425.5767
1363.BenSquire6.208225.4979
1364.Maximilian6.191825.4305
1365.KerMit6.183625.3968
1366.gzoppi6.158925.2954
1367.CharlieRennie6.158925.2954
1368.Sherart776.156225.2843
1369.Rice ball6.147925.2502
1370.jlwolfe6.13725.2054
1371.Barnus1236.041124.8116
1372.Arashi6.027424.7553
1373.Orinimus6.002724.6538
1374.be-the-map5.901424.2378
1375.gracemolloy5.893224.2041
1376.EuanT5.871224.1138
1377.PixieJ5.865824.0916
1378.Henerzz5.821923.9113
1379.Lindsayy5.81123.8665
1380.Mindaugas5.794523.7987
1381.Ola J5.78923.7761
1382.FerencJonas5.745223.5963
1383.BryC5.72623.5174
1384.wdickin5.712323.4611
1385.Russ5.701423.4164
1386.rachelbrown5.693223.3827
1387.ScottBailey5.693223.3827
1388.Stanley5.690423.3712
1389.rachelduckworth5.690423.3712
1390.Davros5.687723.3601
1391.AlexB5.684923.3486
1392.Lizzie.S5.682223.3375
1393.Wüstenfuchs5.679523.3264
1394.Corrado5.679523.3264
1395.pgao5175.671223.2923
1396.mark.thomsen5.668523.2812
1397.Zen5.665823.2701
1398.Mixe5.635623.1461
1399.daisyrennie5.608223.0336
1400.SnackOnTheMove5.58922.9547
1401.Zeroday5.575322.8985
1402.unicama5.561622.8422
1403.#anna5.561622.8422
1404.pina5.53722.7411
1405.annikamihata5.528822.7075
1406.MARS5.52622.696
1407.jyells5.520522.6734
1408.Fraxinus5.506822.6171
1409.Anselm5.493222.5613
1410.Abarrie5.479522.505
1411.Carocci5.47422.4824
1412.linville5.47422.4824
1413.Luim5.465822.4487
1414.NinoSilvo5.465822.4487
1415.AKey5.454822.4035
1416.Eoghan5.438422.3362
1417.floki565.391822.1448
1418.BettyRun5.353421.9871
1419.Aviad5.347921.9645
1420.JennC5.345221.9534
1421.tvenema5.249321.5595
1422.Anthony5.224721.4585
1423.eliza5.221921.447
1424.azakrevski5.21121.4022
1425.LenaK5.208221.3907
1426.TadasK5.191821.3234
1427.CompassCoyote5.18921.3119
1428.NancyN5.153421.1657
1429.aleksirytkonen5.150721.1546
1430.johannes roto5.13721.0983
1431.Peds5.109620.9858
1432.AndrewM5.090420.9069
1433.samg5.06320.7944
1434.Hellyson5.038420.6933
1435.oscarS5.013720.5919
1436.Cathie Ellis4.983620.4683
1437.emmacrawford4.928820.2432
1438.Frey4.884920.0629
1439.Viktor gee4.846619.9056
1440.Hugginator4.830119.8378
1441.CasperS4.827419.8267
1442.qoneil4.816419.7816
1443.ldbm4.791819.6805
1444.Borat4.753419.5228
1445.Loeri4.747919.5002
1446.toolmodel4.745219.4891
1447.joshbd4.731519.4329
1448.CarlB4.717819.3766
1449.rrgoing4.704119.3203
1450.bwardmusic4.690419.2641
1451.alex.m4.66319.1515
1452.COCepunch4.654819.1178
1453.Marcel4.641119.0616
1454.Amazonia4.632919.0279
1455.Alvarocasado 4.624718.9942
1456.Ptarmigan4.618.8928
1457.Arthhurr4.618.8928
1458.Ben Brady4.591818.8591
1459.Ben Perry4.567118.7576
1460.AntonSi4.564418.7466
1461.lily.4.561618.7351
1462.benjo4.556218.7129
1463.zsibthorp4.539718.6451
1464.xc-racer54.539718.6451
1465.wozzle4.528818.6003
1466.victomon4.52618.5888
1467.barrett4.512318.5326
1468.TheSkull4.476718.3864
1469.jule.4.452118.2853
1470.ebbalindell4.435618.2176
1471.WildSpirit4.416418.1387
1472.Evve4.416418.1387
1473.ronjahugg4.413718.1276
1474.jammond4.402718.0824
1475.Didrik4.38918.0262
1476.IndependenceEm4.383618.004
1477.Graham P4.380817.9925
1478.Fransmannen4.378117.9814
1479.phammond764.375317.9699
1480.fellie4.361617.9136
1481.ElBales4.345217.8463
1482.cburnham4.342517.8352
1483.xc.tristan4.331517.79
1484.C. J. Meidlinger4.331517.79
1485.allstar4.32617.7674
1486.Lante4.323317.7563
1487.Kukutis4.306817.6886
1488.jpdiasfernandes4.282217.5875
1489.palkarakai4.279517.5764
1490.RDiL4.276717.5649
1491.puszedli4.257517.4861
1492.anatoledo4.254817.475
1493.SpecialViolet4.241117.4187
1494.emilwing4.230117.3735
1495.Ursula4.227417.3625
1496.GJN4.205517.2725
1497.Karen19584.202717.261
1498.issysunley4.197317.2388
1499.Double Decker4.180817.1711
1500.M.K.4.167117.1148
1501.Lone 4.147917.0359
1502.PINDADO4.147917.0359
1503.Tommy H4.106816.8671
1504.Imogenpieters4.087716.7887
1505.MORIenteer4.082216.7661
1506.zbutler4.035616.5747
1507.cmpbllp4.032916.5636
1508.yougogirl4.024716.5299
1509.rg184.013716.4848
1510.Tilda Golsäter4.005516.4511
1511.OUSA4.002716.4396
1512.Dewett3.983616.3611
1513.Hector SP3.945216.2034
1514.cumings3.920516.102
1515.hyanghwa3.87415.911
1516.Marian3.852115.8211
1517.secchio3.849315.8096
1518.Pool Boy3.838415.7648
1519.Liz Mulder3.827415.7196
1520.MarkW803.794515.5845
1521.thierryw203@gma3.701415.2021
1522.Newt3.687715.1458
1523.byronT3.679515.1122
1524.BrinaK3.679515.1122
1525.saraabom3.668515.067
1526.DominicGreen3.652114.9996
1527.laurabrown3.624714.8871
1528.Gmalings3.613714.8419
1529.Attackpointtom3.597314.7746
1530.talon993.586314.7294
1531.IzzyH3.586314.7294
1532.BGozza3.580814.7068
1533.luka_s3.569914.662
1534.Katharina3.567114.6505
1535.Anni3.556214.6058
1536.LiamGreen3.534214.5154
1537.Jone3.528814.4932
1538.Auld Badger3.523314.4706
1539.Ian Dunlap3.512314.4255
1540.Heron20013.471214.2567
1541.Grandmom3.465814.2345
1542.petymeg3.46314.223
1543.Töbörvadász3.452114.1782
1544.barázdabillegető3.449314.1667
1545.SimA3.449314.1667
1546.morgrim3.416414.0316
1547.kjetil3.405513.9868
1548.jfindlay3.378113.8743
1549.Ava3.378113.8743
1550.Paige3.372613.8517
1551.simdog3.372613.8517
1552.Ale29763.369913.8406
1553.hkortekaas3.358913.7954
1554.rhammond3.353413.7728
1555.olebaath3.350713.7617
1556.julianas3.334213.694
1557.elmogeo3.328813.6718
1558.fuzzylines3.320513.6377
1559.RobField3.315113.6155
1560.Fogrunner3.306813.5814
1561.agorg3.304113.5704
1562.ricsch3.304113.5704
1563.rhansson3.290413.5141
1564.Sanna793.227413.2553
1565.spitsov3.21113.188
1566.Penoc3.158912.974
1567.hughbike3.156212.9629
1568.Lyra Medlock3.145212.9177
1569.AlexP3.139712.8951
1570.Harry Runs3.112312.7826
1571.HowSuedeItIs3.109612.7715
1572.Warrender273.104112.7489
1573.filippabraun3.06312.5801
1574.Benni3.035612.4676
1575.carlfey3.01112.3666
1576.Tinnishill2.92612.0174
1577.fipascall2.887711.8601
1578.Hannah M2.854811.725
1579.NEOOCofficer2.813711.5562
1580.carlamolinaro2.797311.4889
1581.bdanis2.778111.41
1582.TimMcL2.775311.3985
1583.sydsational2.758911.3311
1584.Ellice2.742511.2638
1585.Ruben Razzetti2.739711.2523
1586.Irma2.715111.1513
1587.Axel2.715111.1513
1588.Linkan2.715111.1513
1589.FishL2.706811.1172
1590.Samsmith2.701411.095
1591.mavery17632.684911.0272
1592.Daisy M2.682211.0161
1593.Vincent2.679511.005
1594.gmalc2.679511.005
1595.Chtgllsp2.676710.9935
1596.A.R.T2.676710.9935
1597.JonasN2.668510.9599
1598.Kemény Legény2.665810.9488
1599.cmatthew062.643810.8584
1600.Božo Bizjak2.641110.8473
1601.anGOOSE2.61110.7237
1602.thebriankearney2.61110.7237
1603.Forgotten2.608210.7122
1604.SarahC2.608210.7122
1605.AdelynG2.605510.7011
1606.alicekemsley2.602710.6896
1607.mrogers2.583610.6112
1608.Sylvia2.580810.5997
1609.ZariahZ2.580810.5997
1610.Stanjx2.553410.4871
1611.TessaL2.547910.4645
1612.ashuba2.545210.4535
1613.Lottierun2.539710.4309
1614.KK_Log2.476710.1721
1615.JBoyer2.47410.161
1616.Silkeb2.47410.161
1617.spenner132.47410.161
1618.K Robbo2.471210.1495
1619.justgrace2.471210.1495

(points below 10 not shown)