Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken19.4932100.24Gold
2.asdf19.4822100.183Gold
3.BorisGr19.364499.5773Gold
4.coach19.358999.549Silver
5.eddie19.295999.2251Silver
6.ebone19.295999.2251Silver
7.DarthBalter19.295999.2251Silver
8.Tundra/Desert19.295999.2251Silver
9.j-man19.295999.2251Silver
10.nancy19.295999.2251Silver
11.jjcote19.295999.2251Silver
12.Joe19.293299.2112Silver
13.evancuster19.293299.2112Silver
14.bill319.290499.1968Silver
15.smittyo19.290499.1968Silver
16.Spike19.290499.1968Silver
17.kadley19.287799.1829Silver
18.Sandy19.27499.1124Silver
19.GuyO19.257599.0276Silver
20.voit19.252198.9998Silver
21.o-maps19.221998.8445Silver
22.pkturner19.219298.8306Silver
23.Charlie19.219298.8306Silver
24.Bernard19.219298.8306Silver
25.levitin19.219298.8306Silver
26.vmeyer19.219298.8306Silver
27.JanetT19.219298.8306Silver
28.francish19.219298.8306Silver
29.GlenT19.219298.8306Silver
30.walk19.216498.8162Silver
31.PG19.216498.8162Silver
32.cmorse19.298.7319Silver
33.Wyatt19.197398.718Silver
34.Sergey19.197398.718Silver
35.stevegregg19.191898.6897Silver
36.peggyd19.191898.6897Silver
37.dlevine19.175398.6049Silver
38.jtorranc19.172698.591Silver
39.Orunner19.139798.4218Silver
40.tdgood19.104198.2388Silver
41.Misha19.084998.14Silver
42.ondra1997.7035Silver
43.uday18.890497.1399Silver
44.MeanGene18.87497.0555Silver
45.feet18.739796.3649Silver
46.kwilliams18.654895.9283Silver
47.Nikolay18.621995.7592Silver
48.Arnold18.613795.717Silver
49.debbien18.586395.5761Silver
50.tonyf18.564495.4635Silver
51.Suzanne18.493295.0973Silver
52.dave_k18.405594.6464Silver
53.LR18.252193.8575Silver
54.cmpbllj18.180893.4909Silver
55.dolph18.175393.4626Silver
56.crawfordsl18.128893.2235Silver
57.PBricker18.12693.2091Silver
58.RickD18.123393.1952Silver
59.Nadim18.123393.1952Silver
60.skdewitt18.117893.1669Silver
61.biggins18.06392.8851Silver
62.barb18.030192.716Silver
63.wyattriley18.008292.6033Silver
64.Daniele17.953492.3215Silver
65.maprunner17.841191.7441Silver
66.JHen17.891.5327Silver
67.graeme17.778191.4201Silver
68.teresawinn17.745291.2509Silver
69.wilsmith17.731591.1805Silver
70.steveng17.693290.9835Silver
71.Fly'n17.643890.7295Silver
72.ebuckley17.545290.2225Silver
73.Sudden17.52690.1237Silver
74.Hammer17.490489.9407Silver
75.tnipen17.438489.6733Silver
76.Kswede17.41189.5324Silver
77.jmnipen17.402789.4897Silver
78.slauenstein17.397389.4619Silver
79.tomwcarr17.358989.2645Silver
80.easy-rider17.282288.87Silver
81.arcticQn17.282288.87Silver
82.philht17.243888.6726Silver
83.z-man17.235688.6304Silver
84.andyd17.219288.5461Silver
85.furlong4717.191888.4052Silver
86.Rosstopher17.178188.3347Silver
87.Tom O17.158988.236Silver
88.Samantha17.156288.2221Silver
89.DWildfogel17.145288.1655Silver
90.bchristo17.093287.8981Silver
91.MBrooks17.076787.8133Silver
92.Ricka17.016487.5032Silver
93.Atropos16.909686.954Silver
94.salal16.849386.6439Silver
95.bshields16.821986.503Silver
96.pshannon16.821986.503Silver
97.djalkiri16.764486.2074Silver
98.bmay16.704185.8973Silver
99.EricW16.687785.8129Silver
100.Cristina16.649385.6155Silver
101.theshadow16.643885.5872Silver
102.Pia W16.424784.4605Silver
103.div16.413784.404Silver
104.Nev-Monster16.41184.3901Silver
105.norvan16.353484.0939Silver
106.johncrowther16.301483.8265Silver
107.ndobbs16.298683.8121Silver
108.bl16.167183.1359Silver
109.dness16.164483.122Silver
110.eagletonjim16.158983.0937Silver
111.triple-double1682.2766Silver
112.Swampfox15.986382.2061Silver
113.bmoore15.917881.8539Silver
114.cwalker15.893281.7274Silver
115.angelica15.865881.5865Silver
116.martin(uk)15.805581.2764Silver
117.speedy15.786381.1777Silver
118.MAP15.715180.8116Silver
119.Fanatic15.654880.5015Silver
120.Tapio15.649380.4732Silver
121.mikee15.613780.2901Silver
122.tomhibb15.578180.1071Silver
123.chitownclark15.550779.9662Bronze
124.cedarcreek15.534279.8813Bronze
125.TyrTom15.380879.0925Bronze
126.khall15.287778.6137Bronze
127.jima15.276778.5572Bronze
128.mellis15.131577.8105Bronze
129.stever15.090477.5992Bronze
130.pi14.969976.9795Bronze
131.kurthu14.942576.8386Bronze
132.jde14.912376.6833Bronze
133.yurets14.791876.0637Bronze
134.iriharding14.778175.9932Bronze
135.kissy14.742575.8102Bronze
136.RJM14.717875.6832Bronze
137.WF14.715175.6693Bronze
138.dkonotopetz14.701475.5988Bronze
139.gordhun14.679575.4862Bronze
140.ginger14.675.0774Bronze
141.cii00me914.597375.0635Bronze
142.Soupbone14.586375.0069Bronze
143.expresso14.569974.9226Bronze
144.J$14.558974.866Bronze
145.MrPither14.542574.7817Bronze
146.bubi14.534274.739Bronze
147.chicken runner14.531574.7251Bronze
148.Swisscheese14.504174.5842Bronze
149.origamiguy14.504174.5842Bronze
150.bishop2214.501474.5704Bronze
151.Acampbell14.471274.4151Bronze
152.DRoss14.457574.3446Bronze
153.Bender14.41174.1055Bronze
154.TraktorE14.383673.9646Bronze
155.Bash14.342573.7533Bronze
156.'Bent14.334273.7106Bronze
157.jwolff14.320573.6401Bronze
158.Timato14.315173.6124Bronze
159.ParkSchool14.287773.4715Bronze
160.charm14.287773.4715Bronze
161.Mick14.271273.3866Bronze
162.nosnhoj14.271273.3866Bronze
163.O Steve!14.271273.3866Bronze
164.Jagge14.268573.3727Bronze
165.mrs.nosnhoj14.268573.3727Bronze
166.ToniIRL14.243873.2457Bronze
167.Petr14.18972.9639Bronze
168.Xena14.167172.8513Bronze
169.ianf14.161672.823Bronze
170.gail14.142572.7248Bronze
171.SandyHott14.139772.7104Bronze
172.giovanni14.134272.6821Bronze
173.AdventureGirl!14.093272.4713Bronze
174.katia14.087772.443Bronze
175.bedders14.07472.3726Bronze
176.andrewlee14.071272.3582Bronze
177.LittleMonkey14.021972.1046Bronze
178.cmpbllv14.005572.0203Bronze
179.upnorthguy13.931571.6398Bronze
180.PDBennett13.923371.5976Bronze
181.Anna13.923371.5976Bronze
182.robplow13.909671.5272Bronze
183.MW13.906871.5128Bronze
184.FrankTheTank13.882271.3863Bronze
185.Super13.86371.2875Bronze
186.Backstreet Boy13.86371.2875Bronze
187.Russell13.852171.2315Bronze
188.maricel13.849371.2171Bronze
189.hhhgorby13.843871.1888Bronze
190.Ollie13.843871.1888Bronze
191.hillanddale13.832971.1327Bronze
192.mmace13.783670.8792Bronze
193.southerncross13.769970.8088Bronze
194.Broken Pinkies13.756270.7383Bronze
195.#turbo13.715170.527Bronze
196.Homey13.687770.3861Bronze
197.Sswede13.652170.203Bronze
198.ernst13.619270.0338Bronze
199.icebear13.613770.0056Bronze
200.Ørret13.669.9351
201.dcady13.594569.9068
202.gavinwm13.586369.8647
203.tp13.580869.8364
204.marten13.53769.6111
205.avro13.534269.5967
206.Klepperton13.531569.5829
207.IanW13.520569.5263
208.Izzy B13.487769.3576
209.bubo13.476769.3011
210.guck13.471269.2728
211.Almond Joy13.465869.245
212.Sony13.457569.2023
213.simmo13.446669.1463
214.matzah ball13.446669.1463
215.mikeminium13.438469.1041
216.terrypaints13.435669.0897
217.robw13.421969.0193
218.Rhonda13.41168.9632
219.bchubb13.468.9066
220.jeremycolgan13.468.9066
221.cavadura13.394568.8784
222.Twix13.372668.7657
223.xcsnowskier1413.350768.6531
224.vlin13.339768.5966
225.peterprong13.334268.5683
226.bendover13.328868.5405
227.frankenjack13.328868.5405
228.andyhill13.309668.4418
229.R Anderson13.301468.3996
230.Jules13.295968.3713
231.lazydave13.287768.3292
232.Beth13.276768.2726
233.kingofpain13.271268.2443
234.ahall13.254868.16
235.Toph13.235668.0613
236.Clara13.232968.0474
237.00713.227468.0191
238.Uncle JiM13.224768.0052
239.kEEly13.221967.9908
240.Miss Jones13.219267.9769
241.stone13.216467.9625
242.fossil13.213767.9486
243.blairtrewin13.208267.9204
244.Bomb13.267.8782
245.pcbrent13.197367.8643
246.emilyr13.197367.8643
247.awickelg13.194567.8499
248.markg13.194567.8499
249.Disco13.191867.836
250.acejase13.191867.836
251.Ecmo13.180867.7795
252.TheInvisibleLog13.180867.7795
253.Cath13.175367.7512
254.PGoodwin13.167167.709
255.HansE13.158967.6668
256.mjd13.158967.6668
257.nmulder13.147967.6103
258.fell13.145267.5964
259.cledlie13.131567.5259
260.apope13.123367.4838
261.Bruce13.112367.4272
262.Craig13.109667.4133
263.jgreen13.101467.3712
264.Garry13.093267.329
265.L-Jackson13.082267.2724
266.Rachel13.076767.2441
267.Maryann13.07467.2303
268.X8A713.07467.2303
269.Cakewoman13.071267.2159
270.Nit-A-Nee13.060367.1598
271.Purt13.049367.1032
272.boyle13.046667.0894
273.biddy13.043867.075
274.ap13.032967.0189
275.Becks13.027466.9906
276.rach13.021966.9623
277.rambo13.019266.9485
278.Sarah13.005566.878
279.bbrooke13.005566.878
280.lonerunner12.991866.8076
281.greg12.969966.6949
282.ccsteve12.967166.6805
283.Arlaharen12.958966.6384
284.Pippa12.950766.5962
285.Rooey112.898666.3283
286.kbreseman12.895966.3144
287.GraceE12.890466.2861
288.BanjoLasse12.890466.2861
289.Nick12.890466.2861
290.GHOSLO12.890466.2861
291.Tim S12.887766.2723
292.Godders12.876766.2157
293.briohny12.868566.1735
294.jools12.865866.1596
295.beeker12.860366.1314
296.mrmoosehead12.852166.0892
297.cogilvie12.843866.0465
298.kofols12.841166.0326
299.ShadowCaster12.838466.0187
300.rjb312.824765.9483
301.Ursa12.824765.9483
302.nicki12.819265.92
303.Torino12.81165.8778
304.Pink Socks12.81165.8778
305.phil12.802765.8352
306.naomi12.865.8213
307.Vector12.778165.7087
308.schirminator12.775365.6943
309.Magic12.767165.6521
310.joshblatch12.756265.596
311.Never2Old4School12.753465.5816
312.playnq12.747965.5534
313.dyee12.739765.5112
314.phatmax12.739765.5112
315.a_neto12.73765.4973
316.OJ12.73765.4973
317.ksb12.720565.4125
318.Golfer12.717865.3986
319.lost jokes12.701465.3142
320.seahawke12.693265.2721
321.Wildsky12.684965.2294
322.Geoman12.679565.2016
323.Hawkeye12.67465.1733
324.RLShadow12.668565.1451
325.Hobitas12.660365.1029
326.vyc12.654865.0746
327.vosvos12.646665.0324
328.Hansel12.646665.0324
329.JennyJ12.638464.9903
330.Boltboi12.638464.9903
331.Space Monkey12.638464.9903
332.sherpes12.621964.9054
333.Cambas12.619264.8915
334.MaTomas12.613764.8633
335.timmeo12.608264.835
336.k4bri12.608264.835
337.tommy b12.567164.6236
338.Sid12.550764.5393
339.fletch12.542564.4971
340.Grafaz12.542564.4971
341.Warti12.542564.4971
342.Tooms12.542564.4971
343.revy12.542564.4971
344.Scotta12.539764.4827
345.Craney12.53764.4688
346.MikeS12.528864.4267
347.Nails12.528864.4267
348.david12.517864.3701
349.jcampbell12.509664.3279
350.sgb12.509664.3279
351.RobB12.506864.3136
352.phatty12.498664.2714
353.buzz12.490464.2292
354.Ali12.484964.2009
355.Anvil12.482264.187
356.Eliot12.471264.1305
357.GM12.465864.1027
358.ajriley12.46364.0883
359.heyU12.46364.0883
360.Evo12.454864.0462
361.O-ing12.449364.0179
362.sten12.446664.004
363.RandySlacks12.443863.9896
364.Coach.dion12.443863.9896
365.Didsco12.432963.9335
366.gruver12.432963.9335
367.bill_l12.427463.9053
368.WileyKyO-T12.427463.9053
369.Neil K12.424763.8914
370.HGaston12.405563.7926
371.RichardLund12.378163.6517
372.Oleg12.378163.6517
373.BradLund12.375363.6373
374.JessLund12.375363.6373
375.darryn12.356263.5391
376.ph12.353463.5247
377.acjospe12.347963.4964
378.FB12.342563.4687
379.piero12.342563.4687
380.devil12.339763.4543
381.nordmann12.334263.426
382.PLG12.331563.4121
383.rachael12.328863.3982
384.franmea12.317863.3417
385.Tane12.315163.3278
386.Tania12.315163.3278
387.Gally12.312363.3134
388.Squashy12.301463.2573
389.Milo12.298663.2429
390.Cos12.293263.2152
391.Boyzone12.27463.1164
392.brandenh12.27463.1164
393.AliC12.265863.0743
394.Vaala12.260363.046
395.vijurks12.249362.9894
396.SV12.249362.9894
397.mhayz12.246662.9755
398.Jaffa Cake12.246662.9755
399.Nick Harris12.241162.9473
400.toddp12.235662.919
401.Flying Scotsman12.230162.8907
402.zach12.213762.8064
403.Krügerol12.191862.6937
404.medag12.186362.6655
405.Frodo12.180862.6372
406.adrian.beard12.180862.6372
407.xcman8212.167162.5667
408.supersaint12.161662.5384
409.Georgia12.158962.5246
410.Miikka12.158962.5246
411.Ant Squire12.156262.5107
412.simon8712.153462.4963
413.smoke12.150762.4824
414.bun12.147962.468
415.Rhesus12.147962.468
416.Hilary12.145262.4541
417.alanlane12.120562.3271
418.gg12.117862.3132
419.Lard12.112362.2849
420.TBorish12.098662.2145
421.Alicef12.095962.2006
422.Woodoo12.087762.1584
423.Keith12.082262.1301
424.Kris12.057562.0031
425.oriana12.057562.0031
426.Elvis12.052161.9754
427.saiph12.046661.9471
428.tracblue12.043861.9327
429.Tullster12.041161.9188
430.Ralph12.027461.8483
431.wwk12.024761.8345
432.mood12.013761.7779
433.errolpit12.005561.7357
434.churchill11.994561.6792
435.Stodge11.98961.6509
436.Terkelsen11.980861.6087
437.pepa.11.975361.5804
438.igor_11.975361.5804
439.turbodog11.975361.5804
440.Mook11.969961.5527
441.stampy11.967161.5383
442.loefaas11.964461.5244
443.Linas11.961661.51
444.zoe11.953461.4678
445.RASPUTIN11.939761.3974
446.cherry11.931561.3552
447.Axe11.931561.3552
448.Robsmith11.928861.3413
449.thrillseker11.92661.3269
450.Orhi11.912361.2565
451.hughmac⁴11.909661.2426
452.Karschtl11.895961.1721
453.Danger11.893261.1582
454.schnitzer11.882261.1017
455.Tatty11.879561.0878
456.grilla11.871261.0451
457.Mounty11.871261.0451
458.Fel11.865861.0173
459.JessH11.830160.8338
460.calum11.824760.806
461.Andrej11.813760.7494
462.hego11.813760.7494
463.forsbergskan11.81160.7355
464.ChrisG11.81160.7355
465.wiQ11.808260.7212
466.bradc11.78960.6224
467.jonm11.780860.5803
468.fizzyred11.780860.5803
469.nerimka11.778160.5664
470.c.hill11.778160.5664
471.T - runner11.772660.5381
472.late11.756260.4538
473.camel11.756260.4538
474.torbensfunk11.756260.4538
475.Rosco11.753460.4394
476.Doyle11.747960.4111
477.nnmiles11.73760.355
478.Middleditch11.734260.3406
479.Bommy T11.731560.3267
480.Hollowell11.72660.2985
481.daveabrams11.72660.2985
482.drewi11.723360.2846
483.lost in space11.723360.2846
484.greta11.715160.2424
485.Jon X11.712360.228
486.JLaughlin11.701460.172
487.JonD11.698660.1576
488.dersu11.698660.1576
489.A.Le Coq11.690460.1154
490.Coeck11.684960.0871
491.mosquito11.66359.9745
492.Brooner11.66359.9745
493.CHand11.657559.9462
494.kido11.657559.9462
495.fluceluce11.652159.9184
496.a.v.11.649359.904
497.Evalin B11.643859.8758
498.Greig11.641159.8619
499.LRunner11.627459.7914
500.Dan W11.624759.7775
501.iansmith11.624759.7775
502.Ptr11.616459.7349
503.ba-ba11.569959.4957
504.Louise11.561659.4531
505.paul c11.553459.4109
506.Spongey11.553459.4109
507.Funderstormin11.547959.3826
508.Jac11.545259.3687
509.Dixie11.545259.3687
510.Karhunpoika11.542559.3548
511.Zacleipyr11.542559.3548
512.Lori11.542559.3548
513.olsoran11.539759.3404
514.LL11.539759.3404
515.JoS11.53759.3266
516.Jethro11.531559.2983
517.Fraser P11.520559.2417
518.steveo11.520559.2417
519.tomederer11.520559.2417
520.Robin11.517859.2278
521.Nieuwy11.512359.1995
522.bcvlj11.512359.1995
523.Mal11.498659.1291
524.forest grump11.479559.0309
525.andrewd11.449358.8756
526.Elle11.443858.8473
527.Shminty11.419258.7208
528.jonny crickmore11.413758.6925
529.LOST_Richard11.41158.6786
530.hillrepeats11.408258.6642
531.tstreet11.408258.6642
532.Tadziu3216711.458.6221
533.JRun11.386358.5516
534.Aoife11.375358.4951
535.haywoodkb11.369958.4673
536.slow-twitch11.367158.4529
537.MJChilds11.367158.4529
538.skyhigh11.364458.439
539.kate11.361658.4246
540.Scotia11.350758.3686
541.Martinsson11.347958.3542
542.rperovich11.334258.2837
543.jamacki11.331558.2698
544.mrsb11.315158.1855
545.anne5811.309658.1572
546.Carys11.306858.1428
547.Goentje11.298658.1006
548.Delyn11.298658.1006
549.bct11.290458.0585
550.W11.290458.0585
551.Marsela11.287758.0446
552.Lunaeventer11.284958.0302
553.andriusj1111.279558.0024
554.jeroen7511.276757.988
555.Malla11.27457.9741
556.Clemens11.27457.9741
557.gas_turbine11.271257.9597
558.murraystraining11.254857.8754
559.loudmansam11.241157.805
560.Nivut11.238457.7911
561.StK6611.238457.7911
562.macey11.230157.7484
563.paw11.230157.7484
564.mvuk11.227457.7345
565.rockman11.224757.7206
566.nic.11.224757.7206
567.Rokm11.219257.6923
568.sp11.216457.6779
569.ol811.216457.6779
570.jackson511.202757.6075
571.toivo!11.18957.537
572.renni11.186357.5232
573.amee11.183657.5093
574.Zan11.169957.4388
575.c.underwood11.167157.4244
576.Frozen Fries11.158957.3823
577.theowl11.153457.354
578.Michel11.153457.354
579.Dormir11.150757.3401
580.Stijn11.150757.3401
581.Purgy11.145257.3118
582.cpn11.145257.3118
583.tRicky11.145257.3118
584.Jenny11.13757.2696
585.afrothunder11.115157.157
586.Jelly Belly11.115157.157
587.fitless11.112357.1426
588.Yak11.07456.9457
589.IanBratt11.068556.9174
590.M.Muppet11.068556.9174
591.cortelmcm11.060356.8752
592.Fredrik11.046656.8048
593.fisharepeople211.041156.7765
594.Peter H11.024756.6922
595.Theo Mapper11.008256.6073
596.jball10.991856.523
597.Piers Pirow10.969956.4104
598.guerfondler10.967156.396
599.Eon10.956256.3399
600.Clone10.947956.2972
601.Dolf10.945256.2834
602.ToddO10.934256.2268
603.CleverSky10.920556.1563
604.Whitesheep10.912356.1142
605.LiveWideLoveDeep10.912356.1142
606.A Forseille10.895956.0298
607.JT10.871255.9028
608.Roger G10.868555.8889
609.Shallot10.860355.8468
610.Treb10.857555.8324
611.Haltochlytt10.854855.8185
612.bigE10.852155.8046
613.Rich10.838455.7342
614.DaveR10.827455.6776
615.Pavementsucks10.821955.6493
616.Shane10.819255.6354
617.ximenes10.813755.6071
618.Tim F10.808255.5789
619.kysulis10.802755.5506
620.Rowan10.802755.5506
621. Jess10.855.5367
622.Siobhan10.855.5367
623.marchibald10.797355.5228
624.Isla10.794555.5084
625.mary10.783655.4524
626.C-Bass10.783655.4524
627.huon10.783655.4524
628.RimvydasA10.764455.3536
629.Carlsberg10.764455.3536
630.tomtom10.761655.3392
631.Mark Two10.756255.3115
632.Josefov10.756255.3115
633.shadmika10.753455.2971
634.PaulT10.750755.2832
635.AlistairR10.747955.2688
636.Lewis T10.745255.2549
637.rtculberg10.745255.2549
638.jennycas10.734255.1983
639. -10.731555.1845
640.kats10.723355.1423
641.Aras10.720555.1279
642.Cruachan10.720555.1279
643.Mrs.Gally10.720555.1279
644.Leakie10.717855.114
645.SarahD10.715155.1001
646.cousteau10.712355.0857
647.BB.10.701455.0297
648.jayne10.695955.0014
649.Juffy10.695955.0014
650.Desmond10.693254.9875
651.Monique : )10.693254.9875
652.Anwen10.690454.9731
653.Kitch10.684954.9448
654.Ash10.679554.9171
655.Canadian10.676754.9027
656.Joost10.67454.8888
657.Mitch7810.67454.8888
658.Miss Green10.671254.8744
659.MuuMuu10.660354.8183
660.FernWerm10.652154.7762
661.dm10.643854.7335
662.harley10.643854.7335
663.GRennie10.638454.7057
664.lucymcg10.638454.7057
665.Adrian Hamouda10.632954.6774
666.LKohn10.630154.663
667.sarabethL410.627454.6491
668.BoulderBob10.624754.6353
669.Hawk 3Peat10.608254.5504
670.spilka10.608254.5504
671.cissi10.583654.4239
672.jed10.569954.3535
673.ShotRat10.569954.3535
674.andzs10.564454.3252
675.pauld10.561654.3108
676.kmor10.558954.2969
677.Strand10.553454.2686
678.hmklaff10.550754.2547
679.tunapeter10.547954.2403
680.Steffen10.542554.2126
681.bgr10.539754.1982
682.Reiver10.539754.1982
683.runit10.539754.1982
684.sleepyxc10.539754.1982
685.Urban10.53754.1843
686.Big Jon10.531554.156
687.justus10.528854.1421
688.Charli10.528854.1421
689.Inis10.523354.1138
690.AndreM10.523354.1138
691.LarryC10.517854.0855
692.CharlWard10.517854.0855
693.RosieWatson10.515154.0717
694.caseAR10.512354.0573
695.ed_long10.501454.0012
696.BpACKer10.493253.959
697.immy10.482253.9025
698.ledusledus10.479553.8886
699.Gswede10.468553.832
700.Ron10.457553.7755
701.award10.454853.7616
702.zootrio10.454853.7616
703.STORM10.452153.7477
704.Bswede10.446653.7194
705.LuT10.443853.705
706.Bashman10.443853.705
707.Trav10.421953.5924
708.pauline10.416453.5641
709.Garrison10.402753.4937
710.meier0210.391853.4376
711.jusbet10.380853.3811
712.jleh10.380853.3811
713.zeizei10.380853.3811
714.Hirppa10.380853.3811
715.DangerZone10.378153.3672
716.MCrone10.361653.2823
717.Sami1110.361653.2823
718.JohnW10.342553.1841
719.whubsch10.339753.1697
720.Burnsy8110.328853.1137
721.JayXC10.328853.1137
722.Ifor10.323353.0854
723.ianpyrah10.301452.9728
724.do.ke10.295952.9445
725.sal.10.287752.9023
726.Focus10.282252.874
727.saros10.279552.8601
728.RWorner10.27452.8319
729.baloney10.265852.7897
730.lorrieq10.26352.7753
731.jonnyq10.260352.7614
732.ArgyBargy10.257552.747
733.Hol10.257552.747
734.Dooby10.254852.7331
735.D-MAN10.243852.6766
736.Bradders10.238452.6488
737.ColmM10.227452.5922
738.pwentz3l10.224752.5783
739.RockHEART10.224752.5783
740.mtcnas10.219252.5501
741.dawgtired10.205552.4796
742.marcOL10.252.4513
743.A smith10.194552.423
744.Lil10.194552.423
745.carlch10.167152.2821
746.tinytoes10.164452.2683
747.danh10.153452.2117
748.T10.13752.1274
749.chris_b10.131552.0991
750.BP10.128852.0852
751.weeger10.098651.9299
752.Micke10.090451.8877
753.ClaireThompson10.090451.8877
754.Goose10.090451.8877
755.Gillian10.084951.8595
756.AliS10.082251.8456
757.fiddlesqueak10.060351.7329
758.CillinC10.027451.5638
759.eoinmcc1051.4229
760.Niamh☀9.972651.282
761.Nixon9.967151.2537
762.Pete B9.939751.1128
763.Bags9.923351.0285
764.mariulv9.920551.0141
765.siriulv9.917851.0002
766.Lizzie9.917851.0002
767.rlindzon9.912350.9719
768.matti.9.898650.9014
769.conör9.898650.9014
770.routhe9.898650.9014
771.MinnaR9.895950.8876
772.AG9.893250.8737
773.roar9.893250.8737
774.Iain S9.893250.8737
775.marie9.882250.8171
776.Claudia.9.879550.8032
777.Katashunis9.879550.8032
778.dimario9.868550.7467
779.HelenB9.868550.7467
780.ceeej9.843850.6196
781.packmule9.819250.4931
782.bestes9.819250.4931
783.gmci9.81150.451
784.erict9.802750.4083
785.Thoto9.794550.3661
786.spinner9.794550.3661
787.kimb9.783650.3101
788.sberg9.783650.3101
789.Letarte9.783650.3101
790.PrueD9.783650.3101
791.balcius9.775350.2674
792.Joshosh9.761650.1969
793.koriordan9.758950.1831
794.All-in9.742550.0987
795.eldersmith9.728850.0283
796.susie9.72650.0139
797.Linear Ice9.72650.0139
798.pietro9.72650.0139
799.David_Waller9.72650.0139
800.Hapardi9.704149.9013
801.Grandpa Jameson9.701449.8874
802.AlistairH9.701449.8874
803.willgardner9.698649.873
804.Mätthi9.693249.8452
805.sdewit9.679549.7748
806.Hämis9.676749.7604
807.joch559.671249.7321
808.Bozzy9.671249.7321
809.s.mcaleese9.665849.7043
810.Footnotes9.66349.6899
811.SteveDana9.657549.6616
812.Lillen9.654849.6478
813.Månsen9.643849.5912
814.imbjorgul9.643849.5912
815.Mess Engineer9.643849.5912
816.Cat T9.641149.5773
817.Veli Pulsa9.641149.5773
818.Fly on the Wall9.635649.549
819.Harps9.630149.5207
820.Pete9.627449.5069
821.jaxe9.616449.4503
822.FRBlackSheep9.616449.4503
823.GD449.616449.4503
824.chino9.613749.4364
825.Tobby9.61149.4225
826.carters099.608249.4081
827.Cliff Hanger9.602749.3798
828.Karhunpentu 9.594549.3377
829.PowA9.578149.2533
830.MVB9.578149.2533
831.AndyS9.569949.2112
832.gregorysorensen9.567149.1968
833.PeDivine9.556249.1407
834.TessaP9.556249.1407
835.tomb9.553449.1263
836.Eco9.545249.0842
837.MaryMac9.539749.0559
838.Vilius029.539749.0559
839.JenMac9.53749.042
840.lpyle9.534249.0276
841.Yannick9.528848.9998
842.andreais9.523348.9715
843.veenstar9.520548.9571
844.tlongley9.520548.9571
845.Doyley9.504148.8728
846.getawaystix9.495948.8306
847.o'man9.487748.7885
848.andrew.eck449.487748.7885
849.ifjones9.484948.7741
850.petrine9.47448.718
851.nh9.457548.6332
852.briangardner9.457548.6332
853.Davidoutz9.452148.6054
854.H*9.452148.6054
855.billa9.446648.5771
856.Will.Tucker9.438448.535
857.hughmac39.435648.5206
858.Acker9.430148.4923
859.Thraws9.408248.3797
860.Grassie9.391848.2953
861.rcro9.386348.267
862.Scrappy Doo9.380848.2388
863.CraigW9.375348.2105
864.emmaca9.361648.14
865.baz9.356248.1123
866.CHARLIE-B9.353448.0979
867.PatrickGarcia9.331547.9853
868.Bob-F9.328847.9714
869.Regina9.315147.9009
870.Sovijarvi9.304147.8444
871.Rsbrun9.284947.7456
872.G9.282247.7317
873.Jurjen9.27447.6896
874.sjreeve9.243847.5343
875.Bucklin9.241147.5204
876.spowell9.224747.4361
877.Capravet9.178147.1964
878.mariaamaya9.169947.1543
879.Turskis9.169947.1543
880.edwarddes9.167147.1399
881.Daneo9.139746.999
882.Ruth9.12646.9285
883.Tamsin9.117846.8863
884.Seregaofed9.095946.7737
885.DuncS9.093246.7598
886.stankevic9.087746.7316
887.xm9809.087746.7316
888.Pellervo9.046646.5202
889.Frostbite9.046646.5202
890.GoSalamander9.041146.4919
891.ThreeBeez9.041146.4919
892.Jonas9.032946.4498
893.Fred769.030146.4354
894.Bickett9.027446.4215
895.Saz9.01146.3371
896.JaneS9.008246.3228
897.DLC05709.005546.3089
898.mbo8.997346.2667
899.simpy8.997346.2667
900.bugsInTeeth8.994546.2523
901.EChild8.991846.2384
902.JRance8.98946.224
903.artsosa8.980846.1819
904.Platterpus8.980846.1819
905.Grandpa Lefty8.978146.168
906.broken8.975346.1536
907.Tone8.972646.1397
908.Baby Duck Beast8.967146.1114
909.motivate8.967146.1114
910.jakelawrence8.967146.1114
911.kathyu8.947946.0127
912.Rooey8.945245.9988
913.Freeheelpete8.945245.9988
914.shanel8.939745.9705
915.ckoonz8.917845.8579
916.JL8.915145.844
917.ms treegarden8.912345.8296
918.xclaura228.906845.8013
919.arthurd8.898645.7592
920.riley8.895945.7453
921.J-BANGZ8.893245.7314
922.silje8.890445.717
923.electric_tk8.884945.6887
924.legendaryrandy8.882245.6748
925.oliv8.879545.6609
926.marius.a8.879545.6609
927.Jerkface8.86345.5761
928.eirhov8.854845.5339
929.Sparks8.854845.5339
930.laBaguette8.854845.5339
931.kpoire8.852145.52
932.nolax8.843845.4774
933.Stevek8.835645.4352
934.tessastraining8.827445.393
935.OL8.81145.3087
936.jsmc8.805545.2804
937.cfosp18.845.2521
938.fkawam8.794545.2238
939.mogd0018.783645.1678
940.Möhkis8.780845.1534
941.Le Manchot8.778145.1395
942.Dmitry_oz8.769945.0973
943.Ronny8.767145.0829
944.Razz.8.767145.0829
945.ang8.767145.0829
946.Chas8.764445.0691
947.Brodie Nank8.753445.0125
948.NEOC#18.745244.9703
949.Doug B8.734244.9138
950.grandpa8.734244.9138
951.kswarbreck8.72644.8716
952.jdbegin8.72644.8716
953.WandAR8.723344.8577
954.radulan0078.723344.8577
955.nobobs8.712344.8011
956.undy8.709644.7873
957.Shingo8.709644.7873
958.kaupoi8.701444.7451
959.apsu8.701444.7451
960.IKRP8.701444.7451
961.Welshie8.693244.7029
962.willc8.690444.6885
963.kettlebell038.690444.6885
964.zafiris8.687744.6746
965.Clare8.684944.6603
966.VladFG8.671244.5898
967.Klaas8.671244.5898
968.Veijo8.668544.5759
969.lillFigge8.668544.5759
970.malin8.665844.562
971.Francois8.66344.5476
972.RichT8.66344.5476
973.jayh8.660344.5337
974.juhatus8.646644.4633
975.joni8.638444.4211
976.niallmcalinden8.632944.3928
977.Leves8.627444.3646
978.pedor8.624744.3507
979.kirillapeti8.624744.3507
980.rozsdi8.621944.3363
981.elnyeste8.613744.2941
982.Juliamt8.605544.252
983.navig88.602744.2376
984.anniemac8.644.2237
985.kokonda8.597344.2098
986.ultrajen8.586344.1532
987.linastrand8.586344.1532
988.Thumper8.580844.1249
989.Eric928.572644.0828
990.A damp otter8.564444.0406
991.bm8.558944.0123
992.autark8.550743.9702
993.Zippy8.539743.9136
994.lowees8.53743.8997
995.robrunner8.53743.8997
996.prthiessen8.534243.8853
997.mgb8.531543.8714
998.Albin8.528843.8575
999.tsitalia8.528843.8575
1000.WillRigg8.523343.8293
1001.OL_Tony8.517843.801
1002.runforest8.515143.7871
1003.icefield8.512343.7727
1004.mustang_198.501443.7166
1005.philh8.498643.7022
1006.johnd8.498643.7022
1007.LarryB8.490443.6601
1008.mmrj8.490443.6601
1009.tomik8.490443.6601
1010.Franco8.487743.6462
1011.DrKeith8.484943.6318
1012.wooders8.476743.5896
1013.njrunner448.465843.5336
1014.erikalnervik8.457543.4909
1015.Tomi44558.457543.4909
1016.mintore8.443843.4204
1017.geebeers0068.443843.4204
1018.Jay-T8.443843.4204
1019.helr8.435643.3783
1020.samsonite8.421943.3078
1021.silkychrome8.421943.3078
1022.Benjamin Hart8.416443.2795
1023.The Elk8.416443.2795
1024.FE8.405543.2235
1025.GZs8.405543.2235
1026.TimM8.383643.1109
1027.trailsnail8.378143.0826
1028.RobK8.378143.0826
1029.Nthlndr8.372643.0543
1030.AzMan8.364443.0121
1031.Browner8.364443.0121
1032.WesslingFitness8.361642.9977
1033.HiipiväHirvi8.358942.9839
1034.Kg8.353442.9556
1035.Phat8.353442.9556
1036.patschi.8.345242.9134
1037.bugeater8.342542.8995
1038.megcd8.342542.8995
1039.Finisher8.33742.8712
1040.Hedwig8.331542.843
1041.mikeyA8.328842.8291
1042.Katherine Marie8.328842.8291
1043.BillD8.32642.8147
1044.CraigFishwick8.317842.7725
1045.Abizeleth8.309642.7303
1046.tommyturbo8.309642.7303
1047.tobias908.306842.716
1048.Double_Downon118.304142.7021
1049.Luca D.8.304142.7021
1050.Gaz8.290442.6316
1051.CoZ8.287742.6177
1052.J Anderson8.26342.4907
1053.peterk8.246642.4064
1054.dcagle38.216442.2511
1055.dougie8.186342.0963
1056.BK20+28.186342.0963
1057.TomiKä8.172642.0259
1058.fesk8.172642.0259
1059.Richi Ross8.172642.0259
1060.cassone8.167141.9976
1061.Parkino8.161641.9693
1062.Rudie8.156241.9415
1063.Roger T8.153441.9271
1064.nellie8.150741.9132
1065.Mr Wonderful8.142541.8711
1066.goodjoss8.139741.8567
1067.fenry8.13741.8428
1068.heggo8.13741.8428
1069.krmayborn8.134241.8284
1070.falltl48.131541.8145
1071.andyt8.128841.8006
1072.hp sauce8.12641.7862
1073.lestarlight8.123341.7723
1074.acorn8.115141.7302
1075.jdunn1008.106841.6875
1076.FredM8.054841.4201
1077.PMal8.052141.4062
1078.jcsneed8.049341.3918
1079.Zed8.049341.3918
1080.jeram.osebno8.049341.3918
1081.Fabiano8.038441.3358
1082.Eug7.958940.9269
1083.fn7.947940.8704
1084.coach ld7.928840.7722
1085.Angus Dobson7.923340.7439
1086.Tajda7.920540.7295
1087.st7.917840.7156
1088.PM7.915140.7017
1089.aby_lam7.904140.6451
1090.horsepower7.884940.5464
1091.jhr8887.879540.5187
1092.tempo7.852140.3778
1093.Felly7.849340.3634
1094.TommyH7.846640.3495
1095.JamieP7.830140.2646
1096.Giac7.813740.1803
1097.Kati7.797340.096
1098.AngusL7.794540.0816
1099.shj1457.78940.0533
1100.BrandNewMe7.780840.0111
1101.MasjaV7.778139.9972
1102.simonw7.772639.9689
1103.benmitchell7.772639.9689
1104.noRa7.769939.9551
1105.smelhuish7.761639.9124
1106.coti7.742539.8142
1107.Franc7.73739.7859
1108.Bo7.73739.7859
1109.Beccs7.731539.7576
1110.grigork7.728839.7437
1111.TrailRunnerVT7.728839.7437
1112.Jemmerson7.728839.7437
1113.Patrik J7.72639.7293
1114.mayer227.72639.7293
1115.Big Ev7.723339.7154
1116.tom-carl7.720539.701
1117.Hermes7.715139.6733
1118.viktorR7.712339.6589
1119.hamauzi7.704139.6167
1120.Offwidth7.682239.5041
1121.ChristianeT7.679539.4902
1122.AnneT7.67439.4619
1123.Run_Bosco7.671239.4475
1124.northernfeller7.671239.4475
1125.erin tripp7.671239.4475
1126.Acadien7.66339.4053
1127.redrider7.66339.4053
1128.Markus7.66339.4053
1129.Treadlie7.649339.3349
1130.DickO7.646639.321
1131.dkp7.646639.321
1132.striokas7.638439.2788
1133.Osamoborac7.638439.2788
1134.Len7.632939.2506
1135.lechemp7.627439.2223
1136.faywalsh7.621939.194
1137.JackeryBakery7.616439.1657
1138.juliendethier7.61139.1379
1139.Claudi7.597339.0675
1140.Sludo7.580838.9827
1141.pblake7.575338.9544
1142.dcreekp7.572638.9405
1143.Boje7.572638.9405
1144.mikeeyer7.567138.9122
1145.sciarrilli7.561638.8839
1146.TomN7.556238.8561
1147.sea anenome7.550738.8279
1148.swimlinzi047.545238.7996
1149.Heather O7.545238.7996
1150.BakasVag7.542538.7857
1151.Cardiffajax7.534238.743
1152.ericpurpus7.528838.7153
1153.Roberto D.7.528838.7153
1154.sajmoen7.528838.7153
1155.kookoo7.52638.7009
1156.clargey7.523338.687
1157.Tim C7.523338.687
1158.davevanmiller7.520538.6726
1159.mroylance7.517838.6587
1160.coady7.515138.6448
1161.BillS7.512338.6304
1162.yakin7.504138.5882
1163.jack_wright7.504138.5882
1164.arunner7.498638.56
1165.Jerca7.493238.5322
1166.fabiomars7.476738.4473
1167.poussin7.443838.2782
1168.peteT7.435638.236
1169.Miller Time7.432938.2221
1170.winkepp7.432938.2221
1171.zipster7.427438.1938
1172.niallmac7.427438.1938
1173.PaulP7.427438.1938
1174. Caoimhe7.427438.1938
1175.aoifee7.427438.1938
1176.Olaf7.424738.1799
1177.Inge7.421938.1655
1178.@Paddy7.419238.1517
1179.liam_a_dufty7.408238.0951
1180.Yvonne7.38937.9964
1181.Carbon's Offset7.378137.9403
1182.Purko7.378137.9403
1183.juozulevicius7.375337.9259
1184.Orun7.375337.9259
1185.BCH7.369937.8981
1186.jcoffen7.367137.8837
1187.lexa7.358937.8416
1188.Anna B7.356237.8277
1189.Elina B7.356237.8277
1190.elavallee7.356237.8277
1191.Angus7.350737.7994
1192.Duncan7.32637.6724
1193.Penguino7.32637.6724
1194.Cake7.306837.5737
1195.Spartacus7.304137.5598
1196.rickyp7.298637.5315
1197.snail7.290437.4893
1198.escondido7.290437.4893
1199.Shrek Feet7.287737.4754
1200.davew7.284937.461
1201.Squirt7.265837.3628
1202.VJ7.254837.3063
1203.iainw7.241137.2358
1204.katieinnit7.235637.2075
1205.AmyL7.232937.1936
1206.Musty7.221937.1371
1207.HK7.237.0245
1208.dreamweaver7.197337.0106
1209.loribuckley7.169936.8697
1210.rachelpduran7.161636.827
1211.Steve R7.158936.8131
1212.evajurenikova7.153436.7848
1213.Oslug7.150736.771
1214.Katie_B7.147936.7566
1215.harka7.145236.7427
1216.JSvanberg7.142536.7288
1217.PVA7.13736.7005
1218.Christina7.128836.6583
1219.afsheen7.128836.6583
1220.Carlborg7.12636.6439
1221.BB7.115136.5879
1222.nachsan7.112336.5735
1223.RashRouteRicky7.112336.5735
1224.DonP7.106836.5452
1225.EPOCspookster7.087736.447
1226.Nathan7.082236.4187
1227.brokenanklekit7.076736.3904
1228.philm647.071236.3621
1229.Laukan7.071236.3621
1230.Grandjean7.071236.3621
1231.AdamWoods7.06336.32
1232.WWBD7.054836.2778
1233.lady00shalott7.041136.2074
1234.SIman7.035636.1791
1235.Morten19767.027436.1369
1236.Goranh7.002736.0099
1237.Myka735.996
1238.WR735.996
1239.bobjenkins796.991835.9538
1240.geof6.98935.9394
1241.duxma6.980835.8973
1242.elgar6.967135.8268
1243.kkling6.964435.8129
1244.davelevine6.953435.7564
1245.veinbuster6.950735.7425
1246.Flight6.942535.7003
1247.White Kenyan6.939735.6859
1248.rholmes6.906835.5167
1249.Griggermeister6.906835.5167
1250.yeti6.884935.4041
1251.AnnaV6.884935.4041
1252.kgeisen6.882235.3902
1253.tobyshadow6.854835.2494
1254.PoJo6.854835.2494
1255.geoffkelly6.841135.1789
1256.GPiret6.827435.1085
1257.mndgs6.827435.1085
1258.atsip6.824735.0946
1259.Pasta6.816435.0519
1260.Runner996.808235.0097
1261.troll feet6.805534.9958
1262.Poogy6.805534.9958
1263.Terje Mathisen6.834.9676
1264.LD6.772634.8267
1265.robp426.772634.8267
1266.carladams6.772634.8267
1267.Billenicus6.756234.7423
1268.IamShado6.753434.7279
1269.vido6.734234.6292
1270.susan6.731534.6153
1271.Assu6.731534.6153
1272.JoShepherd6.731534.6153
1273.sandrunner6.72634.587
1274.valerio6.701434.4605
1275.miclaraia6.698634.4461
1276.RD Tom6.693234.4184
1277.Wyorx6.687734.3901
1278.Nadia6.684934.3757
1279.M Š6.684934.3757
1280.TinyFeet6.679534.3479
1281.Gebre6.67434.3196
1282.Orig4mi6.671234.3052
1283.Rob12806.66334.2631
1284.britty3276.646634.1787
1285.dstansfield6.638434.1366
1286.bartholemeu6.630134.0939
1287.Päkä6.627434.08
1288.Work4justice6.621934.0517
1289.Coneff6.621934.0517
1290.BigWillyStyle6.619234.0378
1291.TrishTash6.619234.0378
1292.Calmy6.619234.0378
1293.Gearhead6.616434.0234
1294.RichB6.613734.0095
1295.Seqi6.61133.9957
1296.mshifman6.61133.9957
1297.~sz~6.602733.953
1298.Kimple6.602733.953
1299.Rhombus6.58933.8825
1300.Dalton6.575333.8121
1301.possum6.567133.7699
1302.Stout6.561633.7416
1303.bethh6.556233.7139
1304.Christie C6.553433.6995
1305.Willk966.550733.6856
1306.JonP6.547933.6712
1307.Old Daniel6.545233.6573
1308.Bertbennett6.542533.6434
1309.Spur6.542533.6434
1310.ljbean6.53733.6151
1311.True North6.53733.6151
1312.HåkonRB6.53733.6151
1313.LisaC6.531533.5868
1314.zmrz-lee6.523333.5447
1315.tedholland6.523333.5447
1316.scamp076.504133.4459
1317.saulo116.501433.4321
1318.emmu6.501433.4321
1319.wokitoki6.498633.4177
1320.Sly Chimera6.490433.3755
1321.michalmy6.487733.3616
1322.acey756.487733.3616
1323.thndrMATT6.482233.3333
1324.DanO6.468533.2629
1325.Pieter6.460333.2207
1326.Ari-o6.449333.1642
1327.filona6.446633.1503
1328.Torzi6.432.9106
1329.neon6.397332.8968
1330.dezellis6.397332.8968
1331.jkudlicka6.394532.8824
1332.kweinmann6.38932.8541
1333.AddisonB6.383632.8263
1334.MagL6.380832.8119
1335.ianellwood6.372632.7697
1336.CSpalding6.367132.7415
1337.MooseMorris6.367132.7415
1338.Trisha6.356232.6854
1339.johnnnny_m6.339732.6006
1340.brycec6.312332.4597
1341.SherlockHolmes6.309632.4458
1342.StephHurry6.293232.3614
1343.liv6.287732.3332
1344.Lulu6.287732.3332
1345.Cervin6.284932.3188
1346.Euzie6.282232.3049
1347.Thompas6.27432.2627
1348.Mapman6.271232.2483
1349.depot6.271232.2483
1350.HitnHope6.254832.164
1351.PeterT6.221931.9948
1352.ErikEddy6.219231.9809
1353.gaw6.208231.9243
1354.Leon6.197331.8683
1355.Andrey Grechko6.194531.8539
1356.umeditor6.191831.84
1357.jys6.191831.84
1358.axelhalvar6.186331.8117
1359.Birdy6.186331.8117
1360.RogerSW6.180831.7834
1361.philcj236.175331.7552
1362.SofiaL6.175331.7552
1363.Eerola6.164431.6991
1364.P-K6.139731.5721
1365.pyrpa6.117831.4595
1366.Olivia6.115131.4456
1367.Jan_B6.112331.4312
1368.JeremyN6.109631.4173
1369.Julius6.104131.389
1370.chrishiatt6.104131.389
1371.400man6.084931.2903
1372.O Joy6.079531.2625
1373.Bugaboospire6.071231.2199
1374.OutdoorsMama6.068531.206
1375.Flakey6.060331.1638
1376.Tjockarne6.041131.0651
1377.MichelleVR6.038431.0512
1378.Carlotta6.038431.0512
1379.Kurt6.008230.8959
1380.titusmurray6.008230.8959
1381.Kiperly630.8537
1382.Thurston630.8537
1383.TortoiseTam5.994530.8254
1384.frichte5.978130.7411
1385.Pippalovestorun5.975330.7267
1386.P.Stromme5.969930.6989
1387.runner_pucci5.967130.6845
1388.Domination5.964430.6707
1389.Zimmers5.964430.6707
1390.twhite235.964430.6707
1391.mtbo_qld5.958930.6424
1392.PhillipH5.953430.6141
1393.abimason85.928830.4876
1394.Badger5.906830.3745
1395.Jaka5.906830.3745
1396.CalumK5.901430.3467
1397.jennyr5.887730.2762
1398.Ansgar5.882230.248
1399.BillyInABox5.882230.248
1400.Barri5.87430.2058
1401.AliMas5.865830.1636
1402.hcmaxie225.852130.0932
1403.oiso5.846630.0649
1404.jimcdono5.838430.0227
1405.Laterza5.835630.0083
1406.HannahMay5.835630.0083
1407.Dave Connolly5.832929.9944
1408.nwhitty5.830129.98
1409.Jammu5.830129.98
1410.skogrunner5.827429.9662
1411.rederic5.827429.9662
1412.JustMe5.824729.9523
1413.The Skunk 5.816429.9096
1414.mikedufty5.813729.8957
1415.Väiski5.808229.8674
1416.Lexc5.794529.797
1417.Cavendish5.775329.6982
1418.MarkJames5.772629.6844
1419.loobey5.756229.6
1420.ondrejpavlu5.753429.5856
1421.SamuelK5.739729.5152
1422.WilliamNeill5.739729.5152
1423.BigAl5.720529.4165
1424.Forest Demon5.712329.3743
1425.Valtzu5.712329.3743
1426.Ana5.712329.3743
1427.dofishman5.704129.3321
1428.AidanR5.701429.3182
1429.Alice R5.701429.3182
1430.Bridge5.693229.2761
1431.Axl5.693229.2761
1432.Keller Stif5.690429.2617
1433.MasterApe5.690429.2617
1434.Jyr5.687729.2478
1435.TV5.682229.2195
1436.duncanarcher5.682229.2195
1437.Are5.682229.2195
1438.basti785.671229.1629
1439.cmpblla5.66329.1208
1440.AnastasiaD5.66329.1208
1441.annawallin5.660329.1069
1442.comodoe5.652129.0647
1443.Aragorn5.646629.0364
1444.sixela5.641129.0082
1445.mschuh5.638428.9943
1446.Airiny5.624728.9238
1447.runnermdj5.621928.9094
1448.TraceyB5.619228.8955
1449.hansolo5.616428.8811
1450.Dirtgirl5.61128.8534
1451.monika985.608228.839
1452.markalanprior5.602728.8107
1453.stinkfoot5.628.7968
1454.joanna5.597328.7829
1455.abigail5.597328.7829
1456.pascalkolb5.594528.7685
1457.asha5.586328.7264
1458.patjaffe5.583628.7125
1459.zalazavrl5.580828.6981
1460.EMax5.580828.6981
1461.rpwhite5.567128.6276
1462.janeym5.556228.5716
1463.paul.dd5.553428.5572
1464.dnp5.542528.5011
1465.MeganC5.539728.4867
1466.Blainey5.53728.4728
1467.Tschaekob5.53728.4728
1468.mnomi15.53728.4728
1469.OL'e5.534228.4584
1470.georgiajones5.531528.4446
1471.Fight5.531528.4446
1472.theway5.528828.4307
1473.Dubs5.523328.4024
1474.herdwickmatt5.517828.3741
1475.MADman5.515128.3602
1476.Carbon Copy5.512328.3458
1477.SKWilson5.509628.3319
1478.KKjellman5.509628.3319
1479.Mark35.506828.3175
1480.carolinepigerre5.504128.3037
1481.MollyP5.504128.3037
1482.smaclean5.498628.2754
1483.Maumau5.493228.2476
1484.Filcsi5.490428.2332
1485.JuraMac5.490428.2332
1486.s@keills5.490428.2332
1487.snailontheslope5.490428.2332
1488.duncanharris5.487728.2193
1489.Colin B5.484928.2049
1490.atuo5.482228.191
1491.Hardcore5.460328.0784
1492.laufesel5.460328.0784
1493.Tompa5.454828.0501
1494.LindaSchrader5.454828.0501
1495.jvincent5.427427.9092
1496.pmerchak5.41127.8249
1497.emmaS5.41127.8249
1498.Willderness5.391827.7262
1499.sofie5.391827.7262
1500.NatKawam5.378127.6557
1501.Meike5.372627.6275
1502.jameshi5.367127.5992
1503.grogdog5.364427.5853
1504.zan005.358927.557
1505.Ana Pia5.350727.5148
1506.Jas5.33727.4444
1507.Mijke835.331527.4161
1508.gudeso5.317827.3457
1509.g.foz.foster5.295927.233
1510.MHtrailvet5.284927.1765
1511.PippaD5.26327.0639
1512.Susch5.249326.9934
1513.rocky335.241126.9512
1514.Hero5.227426.8808
1515.BlazK5.224726.8669
1516.Chris95.224726.8669
1517.Méabh5.208226.7821
1518.Éadaoin5.208226.7821
1519.pegone5.202726.7538
1520.Clodagh5.202726.7538
1521.Katnap5.197326.726
1522.rmclennan5.180826.6412
1523.Rory Ellis5.164426.5568
1524.OLCWienerwald5.161626.5424
1525.mark.pittman5.156226.5147
1526.MarcusSiu5.117826.3172
1527.Orienteertiger5.087726.1624
1528.starlight5.043825.9367
1529.coachsteph5.043825.9367
1530.ArdDee5.041125.9228
1531.MChub5.016425.7958
1532.LiamB5.01125.768
1533.AZap4.994525.6832
1534.Slowe4.972625.5705
1535.Vdgregoire4.967125.5423
1536.Gheorghe Fala4.947925.4435
1537.ghvala4.945225.4296
1538.samantha_w4.912325.2605
1539.Fondeur4.909625.2466
1540.Cynthiaj564.901425.2044
1541.Danish Dynamite4.893225.1622
1542.Psuba4.87425.0635
1543.FG 4.871225.0491
1544.АТ4.871225.0491
1545.MCHammons4.868525.0352
1546.Tyrannosaurus4.860324.9931
1547.RHF4.860324.9931
1548.Amanda J4.849324.9365
1549.havarti4.843824.9082
1550.Mark Bogataj4.827424.8239
1551.laragantar4.816424.7673
1552.Daniel Spencer4.797324.6691
1553.R2 Anna4.775324.556
1554.marshaf4.750724.4295
1555.edp4.73724.359
1556.ColinKo4.715124.2464
1557.akila454.706824.2037
1558. Erik 4.695924.1477
1559.Hanuta4.695924.1477
1560.Critter4.679524.0633
1561.9701304.679524.0633
1562.JVD4.67424.035
1563.MCh4.67424.035
1564.incrediblehulk4.66323.9785
1565.dollymixture4.657523.9502
1566.zharding4.652123.9224
1567.cedrik4.646623.8941
1568.Anton.4.641123.8659
1569.perbd4.632923.8237
1570.Tove4.632923.8237
1571.gohe4.627423.7954
1572.millaus4.61123.7111
1573.BSACompass4.623.6545
1574.diva4.594523.6262
1575.Trevail4.591823.6124
1576.abiperk4.580823.5558
1577.coquelicot4.572623.5136
1578.Donpescado4.545223.3727
1579.ponlin984.545223.3727
1580.Giuseppe4.539723.3444
1581.MIclimber4.539723.3444
1582.freddiec4.528823.2884
1583.ljd94.528823.2884
1584.rtyu6704.52623.274
1585.J.D4.52623.274
1586.Josse4.523323.2601
1587.simons4.517823.2318
1588.jdoub4.512323.2035
1589.fremil4.509623.1897
1590.Carl0064.490423.0909
1591.NickS4.476723.0205
1592.Abrando4.468522.9783
1593.marklattanzi4.465822.9644
1594.gauchi4.457522.9217
1595.atomcica4.446622.8657
1596.garymm4.430122.7808
1597.lauraking104.430122.7808
1598.elargey4.430122.7808
1599.riccardo4.427422.767
1600.OutsidePasser4.427422.767
1601.andrew_elwood4.405522.6543
1602.Philipp S.4.397322.6122
1603.jennapaj4.397322.6122
1604.Jan Erik Naess4.38922.5695
1605.Julian4.378122.5134
1606.Bambi4.33722.3021
1607.thestone4.32622.2455
1608.GlynnEDK4.279522.0064
1609.Scrysion4.27421.9781
1610.dbakker4.271221.9637
1611.cablecarcox4.268521.9499
1612.polona4.265821.936
1613.DavidS4.26321.9216
1614.Chris4.260321.9077
1615.LeanneG4.246621.8372
1616.Hoog944.219221.6963
1617.KFish4.216421.6819
1618.FschHeini4.208221.6398
1619.sadNav4.202721.6115
1620.ryan dunlap4.194521.5693
1621.Windcrest4.194521.5693
1622.haakon4.178121.485
1623.syd4.172621.4567
1624.StephenO4.139721.2875
1625.perkinsms4.12621.2171
1626.swampedunder4.117821.1749
1627.Molecule4.115121.161
1628.riinaF4.084921.0057
1629.joebosonnet4.079520.978
1630.tommig4.079520.978
1631.LucyH4.079520.978
1632.Galloway4.068520.9214
1633.marcitailor4.049320.8227
1634.codymonster4.043820.7944
1635.inter_pro4.043820.7944
1636.Kgallo4.038420.7666
1637.Zsuzsika4.016420.6535
1638.Lehner_K4.01120.6257
1639.Navigator4.002720.583
1640.MikeRoss043.953420.3295
1641.rumiko3.953420.3295
1642.Quicksilver3.945220.2873
1643.igal3.945220.2873
1644.pia3.942520.2735
1645.kqhf3.934220.2308
1646.emmawilson3.934220.2308
1647.gshields3.931520.2169
1648.RiiNgu3.92620.1886
1649.ccesilva3.917820.1465
1650.MovesLikeJagger3.906820.0899
1651.Conman3.906820.0899
1652.Arttu3.876719.9351
1653.Ezra3.865819.8791
1654.Redmike3.86319.8647
1655.nicflow3.852119.8086
1656.FralezOLer3.849319.7942
1657.vandessa3.846619.7803
1658.Raz3.819219.6394
1659.Dpritchard3.813719.6111
1660.Todge3.802719.5546
1661.mtnrunner783.819.5407
1662.Meister Eder3.78919.4841
1663.Stark RavingMad3.772619.3998
1664.moldovan3.772619.3998
1665.jbrown3.761619.3432
1666.LMMT3.756219.3155
1667.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!3.753419.3011
1668.Cat Dealer3.747919.2728
1669.nielsLO3.723319.1463
1670.keelanbirch3.723319.1463
1671.Indiana Jones3.723319.1463
1672.HammerTime3.717819.118
1673.JustinMartin3.709619.0758
1674.r.lil3.706819.0614
1675.Ines3.704119.0475
1676.TGIF3.701419.0337
1677.Lotti3.701419.0337
1678.Aippa3.698619.0193
1679.Hendrik3.698619.0193
1680.tinalley3.695919.0054
1681.karhulanihme3.690418.9771
1682.TheOL3.690418.9771
1683.michaelw3.684918.9488
1684.madzha3.684918.9488
1685.jSh3.679518.921
1686.NiklasHolzhauer3.679518.921
1687.Leif_Blake3.67418.8928
1688.JoonaL3.67418.8928
1689.Sean3.671218.8784
1690.Isabalina3.671218.8784
1691.StrongMachine3.671218.8784
1692.ahiahikunn3.665818.8506
1693.emily20123.660318.8223
1694.mdryak3.660318.8223
1695.TIM0N3.657518.8079
1696.broots3.657518.8079
1697.mareixn3.649318.7657
1698.edinjo3.643818.7375
1699.Niko3.638418.7097
1700.taramelhuish3.632918.6814
1701.Spokauskaite3.630118.667
1702.kateness3.627418.6531
1703.waja3.627418.6531
1704.Nina.3.619218.611
1705.GaryHouse3.616418.5966
1706.LindOLa3.613718.5827
1707.pfarley3.605518.5405
1708.dOhLe3.591818.4701
1709.rachelashton3.578118.3996
1710.SherD3.578118.3996
1711.Oranj3.572618.3713
1712.tbl3.572618.3713
1713.Gustav3.564418.3292
1714.billh3.561618.3148
1715.Jurgis3.547918.2443
1716.Snailtrail3.547918.2443
1717.TimG3.539718.2022
1718.ch.st3.534218.1739
1719.Beechy613.531518.16
1720.Niamhunter3.531518.16
1721.SteveinKY3.528818.1461
1722.djsanton973.528818.1461
1723.evie3.528818.1461
1724.Nobs3.52618.1317
1725.adventuretom3.517818.0895
1726.schristoph3.515118.0757
1727.AlastairOates3.512318.0613
1728.asnetromborg3.509618.0474
1729.töbörvipera3.506818.033
1730.Kilian3.490417.9486
1731.Stipe3.482217.9065
1732.OLotte3.47417.8643
1733.LaBasse3.468517.836
1734.Stevefellbaum3.460317.7939
1735.Kotesky3.454817.7656
1736.Rogue one3.443817.709
1737.EOC3.438417.6812
1738.goalsara3.435617.6668
1739.louis3.432917.653
1740.carnferg3.421917.5964
1741.o-darn3.421917.5964
1742.muma3.413717.5542
1743.KathrynB3.413717.5542
1744.Berci3.408217.5259
1745.tompza3.397317.4699
1746.Nathan_C3.367117.3146
1747.Hile3.364417.3007
1748.mattbk3.33717.1598
1749.peterabraham3.334217.1454
1750.ola3.293216.9346
1751.Career Move3.290416.9202
1752.IndomitusIndo3.290416.9202
1753.Fzendt3.284916.8919
1754.andfall3.284916.8919
1755.KernalK3.282216.878
1756.Paul Lefebvre3.276716.8497
1757.wetmit3.26316.7793
1758.ShojiNext3.260316.7654
1759.Renntier3.252116.7232
1760.Jave3.249316.7088
1761.Gavin3.246616.6949
1762.raph3.243816.6805
1763.awentz3.241116.6667
1764.Devilrunner_733.232916.6245
1765.outactrl3.227416.5962
1766.Charlie Brown 3.224716.5823
1767.Strawanzer3.219216.5541
1768.davidjones3.202716.4692
1769.sunnis3.18916.3988
1770.tomeck3.186316.3849
1771.RichardNZ3.180816.3566
1772.AllyBeaven3.172616.3144
1773.Elizabete3.156216.2301
1774.Kathik3.150716.2018
1775.CFreudenfeld3.145216.1735
1776.christianb3.134216.117
1777.benparson3.098615.9339
1778.HA_Training3.084915.8634
1779.Eilidh3.082215.8496
1780.moojieturtle3.07415.8074
1781.Zac_Hudd3.071215.793
1782.CarterStritch3.060315.7369
1783.DougieFresh3.049315.6804
1784.keegan3.024715.5539
1785.Stovel983.024715.5539
1786.Davy3.008215.469
1787.ȷames2.98915.3703
1788.FJohnson2.986315.3564
1789.Pocketfuzz2.975315.2998
1790.Hadron Collider 2.964415.2438
1791.Chris982.931515.0746
1792.UltraJaney2.917815.0042
1793.imaizumi masaki2.915114.9903
1794.olicéline2.915114.9903
1795.Fin T2.912314.9759
1796.curley2.890414.8633
1797.Pattie2.884914.835
1798.NorthXNorthwest2.882214.8211
1799.djm2.865814.7368
1800.AndrewB_TOC2.860314.7085
1801.Pablova2.854814.6802
1802.Marijke2.843814.6236
1803.annanisi2.841114.6098
1804.Erik_2.832914.5676
1805.gamble2.827414.5393
1806.Lucomuco2.824714.5254
1807.oxensd2.824714.5254
1808.artem2.821914.511
1809.Sunley2.805514.4267
1810.Steve.H2.791814.3562
1811.Dennysausage2.78914.3418
1812.olle_lb2.786314.328
1813.Jwchter2.778114.2858
1814.VVKap2.778114.2858
1815.SuperNoel2.778114.2858
1816.Trixi2.778114.2858
1817.KariItkonen2.775314.2714
1818.DaveBad2.761614.2009
1819.dhdh2.758914.1871
1820.Csmith2.750714.1449
1821.Doris2.747914.1305
1822.Leonie.2.742514.1027
1823.bpg4592.72614.0179
1824.alimpkon2.723314.004
1825.kaplis2.709613.9335
1826.heda22.706813.9191
1827.JoeHudd2.706813.9191
1828.tjazgantar2.684913.8065
1829.OLCarlo2.682213.7926
1830.jayhann2.671213.7361
1831.Mattias I2.668513.7222
1832.Anne H2.660313.68
1833.su--2.657513.6656
1834.Iitu2.654813.6517
1835.Maiju2.654813.6517
1836.Anniina2.654813.6517
1837.DML2.649313.6235
1838.Deja2.641113.5813
1839.Lines2.638413.5674
1840.SandraP2.635613.553
1841.ub2.632913.5391
1842.PeterM2.632913.5391
1843.nikapoljansek2.630113.5247
1844.danfoster2.627413.5108
1845.MHorta2.613713.4404
1846.running_bear2.61113.4265
1847.kslau2.594513.3417
1848.Natasa2.594513.3417
1849.AronB2.572613.229
1850.VikingRunner2.564413.1869
1851.bugci2.564413.1869
1852.arvidaron2.561613.1725
1853.KatM2.556213.1447
1854.Bzoli2.550713.1164
1855.Kalgman2.542513.0743
1856.Voimis2.53713.046
1857.bensmith2.534213.0316
1858.rachelm2.534213.0316
1859.WanderingRocks2.523312.9755
1860.cgmacint2.520512.9611
1861.R-B2.515112.9334
1862.Nathalie2.498612.8485
1863.susiethebear2.498612.8485
1864.NMR2.471212.7076
1865.oldslowme2.465812.6799
1866.afm2.457512.6372
1867.ppmena2.443812.5667
1868.a_horne2.441112.5528
1869.Sandbo2.438412.539
1870.HilaryQ2.424712.4685
1871.majaporle2.421912.4541
1872.FlavieD2.421912.4541
1873.Ndev2.419212.4402
1874.manudona2.419212.4402
1875.GregFasig2.416412.4258
1876.Saryyyzzz2.408212.3837
1877.Louis_Morris6612.408212.3837
1878.Konsti_K2.405512.3698
1879.nikan2.405512.3698
1880.E2.412.3415
1881.Tom Wood2.375312.2145
1882.FrankTownley2.372612.2006
1883.!!Dean2.367112.1723
1884.mattp2.361612.144
1885.Josh W2.358912.1301
1886.sTeiger2.353412.1019
1887.Mini Mus2.347912.0736
1888.therunningpaige2.32611.961
1889.jfeaster2.323311.9471
1890.BlakeWeiss12.320511.9327
1891.614trailrunner2.276711.7074
1892.tomahawk2.268511.6653
1893.Guisborough12.224711.44
1894.cbruski2.216411.3974
1895.esandbo2.202711.3269
1896.hiroaki.t2.202711.3269
1897.misa2.211.313
1898.Honza2.194511.2847
1899.wst8882.186311.2426
1900.Ursus2.180811.2143
1901.TomPerry2.175311.186
1902.alsoBill2.172611.1721
1903.mackenzie-m2.172611.1721
1904.cjb411912.169911.1582
1905.asenok2.164411.13
1906.rkeilty2.161611.1156
1907.JonoBlack2.145211.0312
1908.Ojoj2.131510.9608
1909.iippola2.12610.9325
1910.Tom Howell2.12610.9325
1911.Gkikas2.123310.9186
1912.Ginie2.123310.9186
1913.DaveS2.095910.7777
1914.jklaughlin2.093210.7638
1915.angelsimpson2.087710.7356
1916.lxna2.054810.5664
1917.glewis2.052110.5525
1918.Danny Riley2.046610.5242
1919.drokhinson2.043810.5098
1920.stalas2.043810.5098
1921.zborden2.035610.4676
1922.brycharski72.032910.4538
1923.JoLo2.008210.3267
1924.broccolisa2.002710.2985
1925.225!!1.983610.2002
1926.StuartE1.980810.1858
1927.hmorisseau1.961610.0871
1928.Bkcarlson1.958910.0732
1929.elliem1.945210.0028

(points below 10 not shown)