Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken22.4658100.392Gold
2.BorisGr22.33799.8163Gold
3.coach22.331599.7918Gold
4.eddie22.268599.5102Silver
5.ebone22.268599.5102Silver
6.DarthBalter22.268599.5102Silver
7.Tundra/Desert22.268599.5102Silver
8.j-man22.268599.5102Silver
9.nancy22.268599.5102Silver
10.jjcote22.268599.5102Silver
11.Joe22.265899.4982Silver
12.evancuster22.265899.4982Silver
13.smittyo22.26399.4857Silver
14.Spike22.26399.4857Silver
15.kensr22.260399.4736Silver
16.Sandy22.246699.4124Silver
17.GuyO22.230199.3386Silver
18.voit22.224799.3145Silver
19.o-maps22.194599.1796Silver
20.pkturner22.191899.1675Silver
21.Charlie22.191899.1675Silver
22.Bernard22.191899.1675Silver
23.levitin22.191899.1675Silver
24.vmeyer22.191899.1675Silver
25.JanetT22.191899.1675Silver
26.GlenT22.191899.1675Silver
27.walk22.18999.155Silver
28.PG22.18999.155Silver
29.cmorse22.172699.0817Silver
30.Wyatt22.169999.0696Silver
31.stevegregg22.164499.0451Silver
32.peggyd22.164499.0451Silver
33.dlevine22.147998.9713Silver
34.donkst22.147998.9713Silver
35.jtorranc22.145298.9593Silver
36.tdgood22.076798.6532Silver
37.skorina22.071298.6286Silver
38.Misha22.057598.5674Silver
39.ondra21.972698.188Silver
40.uday21.86397.6982Silver
41.MeanGene21.846697.6249Silver
42.jharbuck21.778197.3188Silver
43.feet21.712397.0248Silver
44.kwilliams21.627496.6454Silver
45.Arnold21.586396.4617Silver
46.tonyf21.53796.2414Silver
47.Suzanne21.465895.9232Silver
48.dave_k21.378195.5313Silver
49.LR21.224794.8459Silver
50.cmpbllj21.153494.5272Silver
51.dolph21.147994.5027Silver
52.crawfordsl21.101494.2949Silver
53.PBricker21.098694.2824Silver
54.RickD21.095994.2703Silver
55.Nadim21.095994.2703Silver
56.skdewitt21.090494.2457Silver
57.biggins21.035694.0008Silver
58.barb21.002793.8538Silver
59.wyattriley20.980893.756Silver
60.Daniele20.92693.5111Silver
61.Terry20.824793.0584Silver
62.maprunner20.813793.0092Silver
63.JHen20.772692.8256Silver
64.graeme20.750792.7277Silver
65.wilsmith20.704192.5195Silver
66.steveng20.665892.3483Silver
67.Fly'n20.616492.1276Silver
68.Sudden20.498691.6012Silver
69.Hammer20.46391.4421Silver
70.JJCiza20.443891.3563Silver
71.tnipen20.41191.2097Silver
72.Kswede20.383691.0873Silver
73.slauenstein20.369991.026Silver
74.igoup20.331590.8544Silver
75.jane20.331590.8544Silver
76.philht20.216490.3401Silver
77.z-man20.208290.3035Silver
78.andyd20.191890.2302Silver
79.furlong4720.164490.1077Silver
80.Rosstopher20.150790.0465Silver
81.Tom O20.131589.9607Silver
82.Samantha20.128889.9487Silver
83.DWildfogel20.117889.8995Silver
84.Ricka19.98989.3239Silver
85.salal19.821988.5772Silver
86.bshields19.794588.4548Silver
87.djalkiri19.73788.1978Silver
88.JPL19.676787.9284Silver
89.bmay19.676787.9284Silver
90.EricW19.660387.8551Silver
91.Cristina19.621987.6835Silver
92.Pia W19.397386.6798Silver
93.div19.386386.6307Silver
94.Nev-Monster19.383686.6186Silver
95.johncrowther19.27486.1289Silver
96.ndobbs19.271286.1163Silver
97.bl19.139785.5287Silver
98.dness19.13785.5166Silver
99.triple-double18.972684.782Silver
100.Swampfox18.958984.7208Silver
101.bmoore18.890484.4147Silver
102.cwalker18.865884.3047Silver
103.angelica18.838484.1823Silver
104.martin(uk)18.778183.9128Silver
105.speedy18.758983.827Silver
106.Tynomite18.723383.668Silver
107.Fanatic18.627483.2394Silver
108.Tapio18.621983.2148Silver
109.richf18.58983.0678Silver
110.mikee18.586383.0558Silver
111.tomhibb18.550782.8967Silver
112.cedarcreek18.506882.7005Silver
113.khall18.260381.599Silver
114.jima18.249381.5498Silver
115.mellis18.104180.901Silver
116.stever18.06380.7173Silver
117.pi17.942580.1788Silver
118.kurthu17.915180.0564Silver
119.jde17.884979.9214Bronze
120.yurets17.764479.383Bronze
121.iriharding17.750779.3217Bronze
122.kissy17.715179.1627Bronze
123.RJM17.690479.0523Bronze
124.WF17.687779.0402Bronze
125.dkonotopetz17.67478.979Bronze
126.rtm17.671278.9665Bronze
127.gordhun17.652178.8811Bronze
128.ginger17.572678.5259Bronze
129.cii00me917.569978.5138Bronze
130.Soupbone17.558978.4647Bronze
131.expresso17.542578.3914Bronze
132.J$17.531578.3422Bronze
133.bubi17.506878.2318Bronze
134.chicken runner17.504178.2198Bronze
135.Swisscheese17.476778.0973Bronze
136.origamiguy17.476778.0973Bronze
137.bishop2217.47478.0853Bronze
138.Acampbell17.443877.9503Bronze
139.Bender17.383677.6813Bronze
140.TraktorE17.356277.5589Bronze
141.blegg17.317877.3873Bronze
142.Bash17.315177.3752Bronze
143.'Bent17.306877.3381Bronze
144.jwolff17.293277.2773Bronze
145.Timato17.287777.2528Bronze
146.ParkSchool17.260377.1303Bronze
147.charm17.260377.1303Bronze
148.Mick17.243877.0566Bronze
149.nosnhoj17.243877.0566Bronze
150.O Steve!17.243877.0566Bronze
151.Jagge17.241177.0445Bronze
152.ToniIRL17.216476.9342Bronze
153.IF only17.134276.5668Bronze
154.gail17.115176.4815Bronze
155.giovanni17.106876.4444Bronze
156.AdventureGirl!17.065876.2612Bronze
157.katia17.060376.2366Bronze
158.andrewlee17.043876.1629Bronze
159.LittleMonkey16.994575.9426Bronze
160.cmpbllv16.978175.8693Bronze
161.upnorthguy16.904175.5386Bronze
162.Anna16.895975.5019Bronze
163.robplow16.882275.4407Bronze
164.MW16.879575.4287Bronze
165.FrankTheTank16.854875.3183Bronze
166.coryhsmith16.852175.3062Bronze
167.Super16.835675.2325Bronze
168.Backstreet Boy16.835675.2325Bronze
169.Russell16.824775.1838Bronze
170.maricel16.821975.1713Bronze
171.hhhgorby16.816475.1467Bronze
172.Ollie16.816475.1467Bronze
173.hillanddale16.805575.098Bronze
174.mmace16.756274.8777Bronze
175.southerncross16.742574.8165Bronze
176.Broken Pinkies16.728874.7552Bronze
177.nate16.668574.4858Bronze
178.Sswede16.624774.29Bronze
179.dabond16.619274.2655Bronze
180.ernst16.591874.143Bronze
181.icebear16.586374.1184Bronze
182.Ørret16.572674.0572Bronze
183.dcady16.567174.0327Bronze
184.gavinwm16.558973.996Bronze
185.tp16.553473.9714Bronze
186.marten16.509673.7757Bronze
187.avro16.506873.7632Bronze
188.Klepperton16.504173.7511Bronze
189.IanW16.493273.7024Bronze
190.Izzy B16.460373.5554Bronze
191.bubo16.449373.5062Bronze
192.guck16.443873.4817Bronze
193.Beacon16.438473.4575Bronze
194.Sony16.430173.4204Bronze
195.simmo16.419273.3717Bronze
196.matzah ball16.419273.3717Bronze
197.mikeminium16.41173.3351Bronze
198.robw16.394573.2614Bronze
199.bchubb16.372673.1635Bronze
200.jeremycolgan16.372673.1635Bronze
201.cavadura16.367173.1389Bronze
202.Twix16.345273.0411Bronze
203.xcsnowskier1416.323372.9432Bronze
204.vlin16.312372.894Bronze
205.bendover16.301472.8453Bronze
206.frankenjack16.301472.8453Bronze
207.andyhill16.282272.7595Bronze
208.R Anderson16.27472.7229Bronze
209.Jules16.268572.6983Bronze
210.lazydave16.260372.6617Bronze
211.hkleaf16.257572.6492Bronze
212.DSW5416.254872.6371Bronze
213.Beth16.249372.6125Bronze
214.ahall16.227472.5146Bronze
215.Toph16.208272.4288Bronze
216.Clara16.205572.4168Bronze
217.00716.272.3922Bronze
218.Uncle JiM16.197372.3801Bronze
219.kEEly16.194572.3676Bronze
220.Miss Jones16.191872.3556Bronze
221.stone16.18972.343Bronze
222.fossil16.186372.331Bronze
223.blairtrewin16.180872.3064Bronze
224.Bomb16.172672.2698Bronze
225.pcbrent16.169972.2577Bronze
226.emilyr16.169972.2577Bronze
227.awickelg16.167172.2452Bronze
228.ALJ16.167172.2452Bronze
229.markg16.167172.2452Bronze
230.acejase16.164472.2331Bronze
231.Ecmo16.153472.184Bronze
232.TheInvisibleLog16.153472.184Bronze
233.Cath16.147972.1594Bronze
234.randallxski16.145272.1473Bronze
235.mjd16.131572.0861Bronze
236.nmulder16.120572.0369Bronze
237.cledlie16.104171.9637Bronze
238.apope16.095971.927Bronze
239.Bruce16.084971.8779Bronze
240.Craig16.082271.8658Bronze
241.jgreen16.07471.8292Bronze
242.RichLange16.07471.8292Bronze
243.Garry16.065871.7925Bronze
244.Rachel16.049371.7188Bronze
245.Maryann16.046671.7067Bronze
246.X8A716.046671.7067Bronze
247.Nit-A-Nee16.032971.6455Bronze
248.boyle16.019271.5843Bronze
249.biddy16.016471.5718Bronze
250.ap16.005571.5231Bronze
251.Becks1671.4985Bronze
252.rach15.994571.4739Bronze
253.Sarah15.978171.4006Bronze
254.bbrooke15.978171.4006Bronze
255.lonerunner15.964471.3394Bronze
256.ccsteve15.939771.229Bronze
257.Arlaharen15.931571.1924Bronze
258.gabor15.928871.1803Bronze
259.Pippa15.923371.1557Bronze
260.GraceE15.86370.8863Bronze
261.BanjoLasse15.86370.8863Bronze
262.Nick15.86370.8863Bronze
263.GHOSLO15.86370.8863Bronze
264.Godders15.849370.8251Bronze
265.briohny15.841170.7884Bronze
266.jools15.838470.7763Bronze
267.beeker15.832970.7518Bronze
268.mrmoosehead15.824770.7151Bronze
269.cogilvie15.816470.678Bronze
270.kofols15.813770.666Bronze
271.ShadowCaster15.81170.6539Bronze
272.rjb315.797370.5927Bronze
273.Ursa15.797370.5927Bronze
274.nicki15.791870.5681Bronze
275.Torino15.783670.5315Bronze
276.Pink Socks15.783670.5315Bronze
277.phil15.775370.4944Bronze
278.naomi15.772670.4823Bronze
279.Vector15.750770.3844Bronze
280.schirminator15.747970.3719Bronze
281.Magic15.739770.3353Bronze
282.playnq15.720570.2495Bronze
283.dyee15.712370.2128Bronze
284.phatmax15.712370.2128Bronze
285.OJ15.709670.2008Bronze
286.Golfer15.690470.115Bronze
287.lost jokes15.67470.0417Bronze
288.seahawke15.665870.0051Bronze
289.Geoman15.652169.9438
290.Hawkeye15.646669.9193
291.RLShadow15.641169.8947
292.Hobitas15.632969.858
293.vyc15.627469.8335
294.vosvos15.619269.7968
295.JennyJ15.61169.7602
296.fredder15.61169.7602
297.Space Monkey15.61169.7602
298.sherpes15.594569.6864
299.Cambas15.591869.6744
300.MaTomas15.586369.6498
301.timmeo15.580869.6252
302.tommy b15.539769.4416
303.Sid15.523369.3683
304.fletch15.515169.3316
305.Grafaz15.515169.3316
306.Warti15.515169.3316
307.revy15.515169.3316
308.zoolander15.512369.3191
309.Scotta15.512369.3191
310.Craney15.509669.307
311.david15.490469.2213
312.jcampbell15.482269.1846
313.sgb15.482269.1846
314.RobB15.479569.1725
315.phatty15.471269.1355
316.lost15.465869.1113
317.buzz15.46369.0988
318.Anvil15.454869.0622
319.Eliot15.443869.013
320.GM15.438468.9889
321.ajriley15.435668.9764
322.heyU15.435668.9764
323.Evo15.427468.9397
324.O-ing15.421968.9151
325.sten15.419268.9031
326.RandySlacks15.416468.8906
327.Coach.dion15.416468.8906
328.Didsco15.405568.8419
329.gruver15.405568.8419
330.bill_l15.468.8173
331.WileyKyO-T15.468.8173
332.HGaston15.378168.7194
333.RichardLund15.350768.597
334.Oleg15.350768.597
335.BradLund15.347968.5845
336.JessLund15.347968.5845
337.darryn15.328868.4991
338.ph15.32668.4866
339.acjospe15.320568.462
340.FB15.315168.4379
341.piero15.315168.4379
342.devil15.312368.4254
343.nordmann15.306868.4008
344.rachael15.301468.3767
345.bacalao15.298668.3642
346.franmea15.290468.3275
347.Tane15.287768.3155
348.Gally15.284968.3029
349.Squashy15.27468.2542
350.Milo15.271268.2417
351.Cos15.265868.2176
352.Boyzone15.246668.1318
353.AliC15.238468.0951
354.Vaala15.232968.0706
355.vijurks15.221968.0214
356.SV15.221968.0214
357.mhayz15.219268.0094
358.CathW15.219268.0094
359.Krügerol15.164467.7645
360.medag15.158967.7399
361.Frodo15.153467.7153
362.xcman8215.139767.6541
363.supersaint15.134267.6295
364.Georgia15.131567.6174
365.Miikka15.131567.6174
366.Ant Squire15.128867.6054
367.bun15.120567.5683
368.Rhesus15.120567.5683
369.Hilary15.117867.5562
370.Chelsea15.095967.4584
371.alanlane15.093267.4463
372.gg15.090467.4338
373.Mr Robertson15.087767.4217
374.Lard15.084967.4092
375.TBorish15.071267.348
376.Alicef15.068567.3359
377.Kris15.030167.1643
378.oriana15.030167.1643
379.Elvis15.024767.1402
380.Tullster15.013767.091
381.Ralph1567.0298
382.errolpit14.978166.932
383.churchill14.967166.8828
384.Terkelsen14.953466.8216
385.pepa.14.947966.797
386.igor_14.947966.797
387.turbodog14.947966.797
388.Mook14.942566.7729
389.loefaas14.93766.7483
390.Linas14.934266.7358
391.zoe14.92666.6991
392.RASPUTIN14.912366.6379
393.Axe14.904166.6013
394.hughmac414.882266.5034
395.Karschtl14.868566.4422
396.Danger14.865866.4301
397.schnitzer14.854866.381
398.Tatty14.852166.3689
399.grilla14.843866.3318
400.tomasbal14.819266.2219
401.JessH14.802766.1482
402.calum14.797366.124
403.Andrej14.786366.0749
404.hego14.786366.0749
405.ChrisG14.783666.0628
406.wiQ14.780866.0503
407.snowpatriot14.780866.0503
408.bradc14.761665.9645
409.fizzyred14.753465.9278
410.nerimka14.750765.9158
411.c.hill14.750765.9158
412.Felix14.728865.8179
413.camel14.728865.8179
414.torbensfunk14.728865.8179
415.Rosco14.72665.8054
416.Ernie_wise14.72665.8054
417.Bommy T14.704165.7075
418.Hollowell14.698665.683
419.greta14.687765.6343
420.Jon X14.684965.6217
421.JLaughlin14.67465.573
422.JonD14.671265.5605
423.dersu14.671265.5605
424.AimsConey14.665865.5364
425.A.Le Coq14.66365.5239
426.Coeck14.657565.4993
427.mosquito14.635665.4014
428.Brooner14.635665.4014
429.CHand14.630165.3769
430.kido14.630165.3769
431.fluceluce14.624765.3527
432.a.v.14.621965.3402
433.Evalin B14.616465.3156
434.Greig14.613765.3036
435.LRunner14.665.2424
436.iansmith14.597365.2303
437.Ptr14.58965.1932
438.ba-ba14.542564.9854
439.simonr14.534264.9483
440.Louise14.534264.9483
441.paul c14.52664.9117
442.Spongey14.52664.9117
443.Funderstormin14.520564.8871
444.jsnyder14.520564.8871
445.Dixie14.517864.875
446.Karhunpoika14.515164.863
447.Lori14.515164.863
448.olsoran14.512364.8505
449.LL14.512364.8505
450.fins14.509664.8384
451.Jethro14.504164.8138
452.Fraser P14.493264.7651
453.tomederer14.493264.7651
454.Robin14.490464.7526
455.Mal14.471264.6668
456.forest grump14.452164.5814
457.andrewd14.421964.4465
458.Elle14.416464.4219
459.Shminty14.391864.312
460.jonny crickmore14.386364.2874
461.LOST_Richard14.383664.2753
462.SKuestner14.383664.2753
463.hillrepeats14.380864.2628
464.tstreet14.380864.2628
465.JRun14.358964.165
466.leepback14.347964.1158
467.haywoodkb14.342564.0917
468.slow-twitch14.339764.0792
469.MJChilds14.339764.0792
470.skyhigh14.33764.0671
471.Martinsson14.320563.9934
472.Ryan Perovich14.306863.9321
473.mrsb14.287763.8468
474.anne5814.282263.8222
475.Carys14.279563.8102
476.linus_sandgren14.276763.7976
477.Goentje14.271263.7731
478.Delyn14.271263.7731
479.bct14.26363.7364
480.W14.26363.7364
481.Marsela14.260363.7244
482.andriusj1114.252163.6877
483.jeroen7514.249363.6752
484.gas_turbine14.243863.6506
485.murraystraining14.227463.5773
486.Nivut14.21163.5041
487.paw14.202763.467
488.mvuk14.263.4549
489.Rokm14.191863.4183
490.sp14.18963.4057
491.jackson514.175363.3445
492.Toivo!14.161663.2833
493.renni14.158963.2712
494.luke14.142563.1979
495.Zan14.142563.1979
496.c.underwood14.139763.1854
497.Frozen Fries14.131563.1488
498.Michel14.12663.1242
499.Dormir14.123363.1121
500.Stijn14.123363.1121
501.cpn14.117863.0876
502.tRicky14.117863.0876
503.Jenny14.109663.0509
504.afrothunder14.087762.9531
505.Guilford Hartley14.087762.9531
506.ronaldo14.068562.8673
507.Yak14.046662.7694
508.IanBratt14.041162.7448
509.cortelmcm14.032962.7082
510.Fredrik14.019262.647
511.Peter H13.997362.5491
512.TonyShaw13.978162.4633
513.Piers Pirow13.942562.3042
514.guerfondler13.939762.2917
515.Clone13.920562.2059
516.ToddO13.906862.1447
517.CleverSky13.893262.0839
518.Whitesheep13.884962.0468
519.LiveWideLoveDeep13.884962.0468
520.A Forseille13.868561.9735
521.JT13.843861.8632
522.Roger G13.841161.8511
523.Shallot13.832961.8145
524.Treb13.830161.8019
525.Haltochlytt13.827461.7899
526.bigE13.824761.7778
527.Rich13.81161.7166
528.martinflynn13.802761.6795
529.runjunkie13.861.6674
530.DaveR13.861.6674
531.Shane13.791861.6308
532.Tim F13.780861.5816
533.kysulis13.775361.5571
534.Rowan13.775361.5571
535.Siobhan13.772661.545
536.marchibald13.769961.5329
537.RickyRaine13.761661.4958
538.Seamus13.761661.4958
539.C-Bass13.756261.4717
540.RimvydasA13.73761.3859
541.Carlsberg13.73761.3859
542.tomtom13.734261.3734
543.Mark Two13.728861.3493
544.Josefov13.728861.3493
545.Trailrat13.72661.3368
546.Lewis T13.717861.3001
547.rtculberg13.717861.3001
548.jennycas13.706861.251
549.Keith Andersen13.698661.2143
550.Aras13.693261.1902
551.Cruachan13.693261.1902
552.Mrs.Gally13.693261.1902
553.Leakie13.690461.1777
554.SarahD13.687761.1656
555.mo°13.676761.1164
556.BB.13.67461.1044
557.jayne13.668561.0798
558.Juffy13.668561.0798
559.Monique : )13.665861.0677
560.Anwen13.66361.0552
561.Kitch13.657561.0307
562.Ash13.652161.0065
563.Canadian13.649360.994
564.Mitch7813.646660.9819
565.MuuMuu13.632960.9207
566.stevewhittxc13.621960.8716
567.dm13.616460.847
568.harley13.616460.847
569.GRennie13.61160.8229
570.lucymcg13.61160.8229
571.Adrian Hamouda13.605560.7983
572.LKohn13.602760.7858
573.BoulderBob13.597360.7616
574.Prendy13.580860.6879
575.cissi13.556260.578
576.jed13.542560.5168
577.pauld13.534260.4797
578.kmor13.531560.4676
579.Strand13.52660.443
580.hmklaff13.523360.431
581.Steffen13.515160.3943
582.Reiver13.512360.3818
583.runit13.512360.3818
584.Urban13.509660.3697
585.Big Jon13.504160.3452
586.Charli13.501460.3331
587.Inis13.495960.3085
588.AndreM13.495960.3085
589.LarryC13.490460.2839
590.CharlWard13.490460.2839
591.RosieWatson13.487760.2719
592.Rainbow Unicorn13.484960.2594
593.ed_long13.47460.2107
594.BpACKer13.465860.174
595.immy13.454860.1249
596.P13.449360.1003
597.Gswede13.441160.0636
598.Pwatts13.430160.0145
599.Ron13.430160.0145
600.award13.427460.0024
601.zootrio13.427460.0024
602.Bswede13.419259.9658
603.LuT13.416459.9533
604.Bashman13.416459.9533
605.eagh13.41159.9291
606.Trav13.394559.8554
607.pauline13.38959.8308
608.mgeldmeier13.383659.8067
609.Garrison13.375359.7696
610.fp13.364459.7209
611.jusbet13.353459.6717
612.jleh13.353459.6717
613.zeizei13.353459.6717
614.Hirppa13.353459.6717
615.DangerZone13.350759.6597
616.MCrone13.334259.5859
617.Sami1113.334259.5859
618.JayXC13.301459.4394
619.Ifor13.295959.4148
620.razza13.290459.3902
621.RWorner13.246659.1945
622.baloney13.238459.1578
623.lorrieq13.235659.1453
624.jonnyq13.232959.1333
625.ArgyBargy13.230159.1207
626.Hol13.230159.1207
627.Dooby13.227459.1087
628.D-MAN13.216459.0595
629.Bradders13.21159.0354
630.ColmM13.258.9862
631.wjohn13.197358.9742
632.dawgtired13.178158.8884
633.A smith13.167158.8392
634.Lil13.167158.8392
635.carlch13.139758.7168
636.tinytoes13.13758.7047
637.chris_b13.104158.5577
638.BP13.101458.5456
639.cmcl13.093258.509
640.Gillian13.057558.3495
641.AliS13.054858.3374
642.CillinC1358.0925
643.jmillar12.986358.0313
644.eoinmcc12.972657.9701
645.Niamh☀12.945257.8476
646.Nixon12.939757.8231
647.davidized12.92657.7618
648.Pete B12.912357.7006
649.Bags12.895957.6273
650.mariulv12.893257.6153
651.siriulv12.890457.6027
652.Lizzie12.890457.6027
653.rlindzon12.884957.5782
654.matti.12.871257.5169
655.conör12.871257.5169
656.routhe12.871257.5169
657.MinnaR12.868557.5049
658.AG12.865857.4928
659.stegal12.865857.4928
660.roar12.865857.4928
661.Claudia.12.852157.4316
662.Katashunis12.852157.4316
663.dimario12.841157.3824
664.HelenB12.841157.3824
665.pforma12.838457.3704
666.ceeej12.816457.2721
667.joff12.786357.1376
668.hagi12.778157.1009
669.erict12.775357.0884
670.Theisen jr12.769957.0643
671.Thoto12.767157.0518
672.spinner12.767157.0518
673.jimkim12.764457.0397
674.kimb12.756257.0031
675.sberg12.756257.0031
676.PrueD12.756257.0031
677.balcius12.747956.966
678.Joshosh12.734256.9047
679.koriordan12.731556.8927
680.eldersmith12.701456.7582
681.susie12.698656.7457
682.Linear Ice12.698656.7457
683.David_Waller12.698656.7457
684.AlistairH12.67456.6357
685.willgardner12.671256.6232
686.Mätthi12.665856.5991
687.BIGpete12.652156.5379
688.sdewit12.652156.5379
689.Hämis12.649356.5254
690.Bozzy12.643856.5008
691.Footnotes12.635656.4641
692.Lillen12.627456.4275
693.JohnB12.621956.4029
694.imbjorgul12.616456.3783
695.Cat T12.613756.3663
696.Pete12.656.305
697.jaxe12.58956.2559
698.FRBlackSheep12.58956.2559
699.GD4412.58956.2559
700.chino12.586356.2438
701.PowA12.550756.0847
702.AndyS12.542556.0481
703.gregorysorensen12.539756.0356
704.TessaP12.528855.9869
705.tomb12.52655.9744
706.Eco12.517855.9377
707.Yannick12.501455.8644
708.andreais12.495955.8399
709.Doyley12.476755.7541
710.andrew.eck4412.460355.6808
711.petrine12.446655.6196
712.briangardner12.430155.5458
713.H*12.424755.5217
714.billa12.419255.4971
715.Allan Bogle12.41155.4605
716.Will.Tucker12.41155.4605
717.hughmac312.408255.448
718.Thraws12.380855.3255
719.rcro12.358955.2277
720.Scrappy Doo12.353455.2031
721.CraigW12.347955.1785
722.CHARLIE-B12.32655.0806
723.PatrickGarcia12.304154.9828
724.Regina12.287754.9095
725.Sovijarvi 2.012.276754.8603
726.Rsbrun12.257554.7745
727.G12.254854.7625
728.Jurjen12.246654.7258
729.sjreeve12.216454.5909
730.Bucklin12.213754.5788
731.rainee12.197354.5055
732.spowell12.197354.5055
733.wilberto12.180854.4318
734.Capravet12.150754.2973
735.mariaamaya12.142554.2606
736.edwarddes12.139754.2481
737.andypat12.104154.089
738.Ruth12.098654.0645
739.Tamsin12.090454.0278
740.Seregaofed12.068553.93
741.stankevic12.060353.8933
742.Pellervo12.019253.7097
743.Frostbite12.019253.7097
744.GoSalamander12.013753.6851
745.Jonas12.005553.6484
746.Fred7612.002753.6359
747.Bickett1253.6239
748.mbo11.969953.4893
749.simpy11.969953.4893
750.EChild11.964453.4648
751.JRance11.961653.4523
752.Platterpus11.953453.4156
753.Grandpa Lefty11.950753.4035
754.Jenga11.947953.391
755.Tone11.945253.379
756.Baby Duck Beast11.939753.3544
757.krysyjane11.939753.3544
758.andyrq111.934253.3298
759.Freeheelpete11.917853.2565
760.JL11.887753.122
761.ms treegarden11.884953.1095
762.MarkVT11.87453.0608
763.arthurd11.871253.0483
764.silje11.86353.0117
765.electric_tk11.857552.9871
766.marius.a11.852152.9629
767.Jerkface11.835652.8892
768.Sparks11.827452.8526
769.laBaguette11.827452.8526
770.kpoire11.824752.8405
771.Stevek11.808252.7668
772.cfosp111.772652.6077
773.fkawam11.767152.5831
774.Möhkis11.753452.5219
775.Ronny11.739752.4607
776.Razz.11.739752.4607
777.ang11.739752.4607
778.Chas11.73752.4486
779.Brodie Nank11.72652.3994
780.NEOC#111.717852.3628
781.grandpa11.706852.3136
782.kswarbreck11.698652.277
783.WandAR11.695952.2649
784.nobobs11.684952.2158
785.undy11.682252.2037
786.Shingo11.682252.2037
787.kaupoi11.67452.1671
788.apsu11.67452.1671
789.IKRP11.67452.1671
790.willc11.66352.1179
791.zafiris11.660352.1059
792.VladFG11.643852.0321
793.Klaas11.643852.0321
794.Veijo11.641152.0201
795.lillFigge11.641152.0201
796.malin11.638452.008
797.Francois11.635651.9955
798.RichT11.635651.9955
799.jayh11.632951.9834
800.juhatus11.619251.9222
801.Leves11.651.8364
802.kirillapeti11.597351.8243
803.rozsdi11.594551.8118
804.Juliamt11.578151.7385
805.anniemac11.572651.714
806.kokonda11.569951.7019
807.linastrand11.558951.6527
808.A damp otter11.53751.5549
809.bm11.531551.5303
810.autark11.523351.4936
811.robrunner11.509651.4324
812.prthiessen11.506851.4199
813.mgb11.504151.4078
814.tsitalia11.501451.3958
815.WillRigg11.495951.3712
816.timsmith11.47451.2733
817.mustang_1911.47451.2733
818.mmrj11.46351.2242
819.tomik11.46351.2242
820.DrKeith11.457551.1996
821.wooders11.449351.163
822.mintore11.416451.0159
823.Jay-T11.416451.0159
824.silkychrome11.394550.9181
825.Benjamin Hart11.38950.8935
826.The Elk11.38950.8935
827.FE11.378150.8448
828.GZs11.378150.8448
829.TimM11.356250.7469
830.trailsnail11.350750.7224
831.RobK11.350750.7224
832.HiipiväHirvi11.331550.6366
833.patschi.11.317850.5753
834.bugeater11.315150.5633
835.megcd11.315150.5633
836.Finisher11.309650.5387
837.Katherine Marie11.301450.5021
838.BillD11.298650.4895
839.hodgepodge11.295950.4775
840.CraigFishwick11.290450.4529
841.Abizeleth11.282250.4163
842.tommyturbo11.282250.4163
843.tobias9011.279550.4042
844.Luca D.11.276750.3917
845.CoZ11.260350.3184
846.gam11.257550.3059
847.PaulaS11.246650.2572
848.J Anderson11.235650.208
849.dcagle311.18949.9998
850.dougie11.158949.8653
851.BK21+211.158949.8653
852.TomiKä11.145249.8041
853.Richi Ross11.145249.8041
854.Parkino11.134249.7549
855.nellie11.123349.7062
856.Mr Wonderful11.115149.6695
857.krmayborn11.106849.6325
858.falltl411.104149.6204
859.andyt11.101449.6083
860.hp sauce11.098649.5958
861.lestarlight11.095949.5837
862.acorn11.087749.5471
863.FredM11.027449.2776
864.jcsneed11.021949.2531
865.Zed11.021949.2531
866.jeram.osebno11.021949.2531
867.Fabiano11.01149.2044
868.fn10.920548.7999
869.coach ld10.901448.7146
870.st10.890448.6654
871.PM10.887748.6534
872.aby_lam10.876748.6042
873.Felly10.821948.3593
874.TommyH10.819248.3473
875.AngusL10.767148.1145
876.BrandNewMe10.753448.0532
877.simonw10.745248.0166
878.benmitchell10.745248.0166
879.noRa10.742548.0045
880.austrianmike10.739747.992
881.smelhuish10.734247.9674
882.#Turdo10.72647.9308
883.Franc10.709647.8575
884.Bo10.709647.8575
885.grigork10.701447.8209
886.TrailRunnerVT10.701447.8209
887.jemmerson10.701447.8209
888.Patrik J10.698647.8083
889.mayer2210.698647.8083
890.Nizkane10.693247.7842
891.Hermes10.687747.7596
892.chinghua10.684947.7471
893.RosKalle10.657547.6247
894.ChristianeT10.652147.6006
895.Clean10.646647.576
896.erin tripp10.643847.5635
897.redrider10.635647.5268
898.Markus10.635647.5268
899.Treadlie10.621947.4656
900.DickO10.619247.4535
901.dkp10.619247.4535
902.jsjöberg10.61147.4169
903.striokas10.61147.4169
904.Osamoborac10.61147.4169
905.lechemp10.647.3677
906.faywalsh10.594547.3432
907.Sludo10.553447.1595
908.pblake10.547947.1349
909.Boje10.545247.1229
910.mikeeyer10.539747.0983
911.sciarrilli10.534247.0737
912.TomN10.528847.0496
913.sea anenome10.523347.025
914.swimlinzi0410.517847.0004
915.Heather O10.517847.0004
916.BakasVag10.515146.9883
917.Cardiffajax10.506846.9513
918.Roberto D.10.501446.9271
919.sajmoen10.501446.9271
920.kookoo10.498646.9146
921.AWiese10.495946.9026
922.clargey10.495946.9026
923.Tim C10.495946.9026
924.ApolloCVermouth10.495946.9026
925.flyingsquirrel10.487746.8659
926.coady10.487746.8659
927.yakin10.476746.8168
928.jack_wright10.476746.8168
929.arunner10.471246.7922
930.Jerca10.465846.768
931.Kev150710.413746.5352
932.peteT10.408246.5107
933.winkepp10.405546.4986
934.zipster10.446.474
935.paulp ✅10.446.474
936.Olaf10.397346.4619
937.@Paddy10.391846.4374
938.anatoly10.383646.4007
939.Liam Dufty10.380846.3882
940.Nate_K10.378146.3761
941.Yvonne10.361646.3024
942.Carbons Offset10.350746.2537
943.Purko10.350746.2537
944.trapatoni10.347946.2412
945.Orun10.347946.2412
946.BCH10.342546.2171
947.lexa10.331546.1679
948.Anna B10.328846.1558
949.Elina B10.328846.1558
950.elavallee10.328846.1558
951.Angus10.323346.1313
952.niamh10.312346.0821
953.Duncan10.298646.0209
954.Penguino10.298646.0209
955.Cake10.279545.9355
956.Spartacus10.276745.923
957.rickyp10.271245.8984
958.snail10.26345.8618
959.Shrek Feet10.260345.8497
960.davew10.257545.8372
961.Jo Cleary10.227445.7027
962.iainw10.213745.6415
963.AmyL10.205545.6049
964.Musty10.194545.5557
965.dreamweaver10.169945.4458
966.loribuckley10.142545.3233
967.evajurenikova10.12645.2496
968.harka10.117845.213
969.PVA10.109645.1763
970.BB10.087745.0784
971.nachsan10.084945.0659
972.RashRouteRicky10.084945.0659
973.DonP10.079545.0418
974.EPOCspookster10.060344.956
975.Nathan10.054844.9314
976.brokenanklekit10.049344.9069
977.philm6410.043844.8823
978.Laukan10.043844.8823
979.AdamWoods10.035644.8456
980.lady00shalott10.013744.7478
981.Goranh9.975344.5762
982.WR9.972644.5641
983.geof9.961644.515
984.duxma9.953444.4783
985.elgar9.939744.4171
986.veinbuster9.923344.3438
987.Flight9.915144.3072
988.White Kenyan9.912344.2946
989.creek_jumper9.898644.2334
990.DeeW9.884944.1722
991.rholmes9.879544.1481
992.yeti9.857544.0498
993.AnnaV9.857544.0498
994.kgeisen9.854844.0377
995.rp10209.835643.9519
996.tobyshadow9.827443.9153
997.PoJo9.827443.9153
998.sandyknoll9.821943.8907
999.mndgs9.843.7928
1000.atsip9.797343.7808
1001.Pasta9.78943.7437
1002.troll feet9.778143.695
1003.Poogy9.778143.695
1004.Terje Mathisen9.772643.6704
1005.LD9.745243.5479
1006.carladams9.745243.5479
1007.Dmitri G9.745243.5479
1008.Billenicus9.728843.4746
1009.IamShado9.72643.4621
1010.susan9.704143.3643
1011.Assu9.704143.3643
1012.JoShepherd9.704143.3643
1013.sandrunner9.698643.3397
1014.miclaraia9.671243.2173
1015.RD Tom9.665843.1931
1016.Wyorx9.660343.1685
1017.Nadia9.657543.156
1018.M Š9.657543.156
1019.Orig4mi9.643843.0948
1020.Rob12809.635643.0582
1021.dstansfield9.61142.9482
1022.bartholemeu9.602742.9112
1023.Päkä9.642.8991
1024.Work4justice9.594542.8745
1025.Whitehawk9.594542.8745
1026.BigWillyStyle9.591842.8624
1027.TrishTash9.591842.8624
1028.Gearhead9.58942.8499
1029.RichB9.586342.8379
1030.Kimple9.575342.7887
1031.Rhombus9.561642.7275
1032.devonbeckman9.556242.7034
1033.bethh9.528842.5809
1034.Old Daniel9.517842.5318
1035.Spur9.515142.5197
1036.ljbean9.509642.4951
1037.True North9.509642.4951
1038.HåkonRB9.509642.4951
1039.emmu9.47442.336
1040.michalmy9.460342.2748
1041.Ari-o9.421942.1032
1042.Austin F9.413742.0666
1043.neon9.369941.8708
1044.dezellis9.369941.8708
1045.ianellwood9.345241.7605
1046.CSpalding9.339741.7359
1047.grayv9.32641.6747
1048.johnnnny_m9.312341.6135
1049.jjmcwill9.309641.6014
1050.brycec9.284941.491
1051.SherlockHolmes9.282241.4789
1052.liv9.260341.3811
1053.Lulu9.260341.3811
1054.Euzie9.254841.3565
1055.Tom...9.254841.3565
1056.Thompass9.246641.3199
1057.depot9.243841.3074
1058.HitnHope9.227441.2341
1059.birksr9.224741.222
1060.PeterT9.194541.087
1061.ErikEddy9.191841.075
1062.gaw9.180841.0258
1063.Leon9.169940.9771
1064.axelhalvar9.158940.928
1065.Sundari9.158940.928
1066.philcj239.147940.8788
1067.SofiaL9.147940.8788
1068.Eerola9.13740.8301
1069.P-K9.112340.7197
1070.Christiane9.112340.7197
1071.Olivia9.087740.6098
1072.Jan_B9.084940.5973
1073.Julius9.076740.5606
1074.400man9.057540.4748
1075.O Joy9.052140.4507
1076.rf_fozzy9.035640.377
1077.Flakey9.032940.3649
1078.MichelleVR9.01140.267
1079.Carlotta9.01140.267
1080.Kurt8.980840.1321
1081.Kiperly8.972640.0955
1082.Thurston8.972640.0955
1083.TortoiseTam8.967140.0709
1084.frichte8.950739.9976
1085.Pippalovestorun8.947939.9851
1086.P.Stromme8.942539.9609
1087.mtbo_qld8.931539.9118
1088.PhillipH8.92639.8872
1089.abimason88.901439.7773
1090.Jaka8.879539.6794
1091.CalumK8.87439.6548
1092.jennyr8.860339.5936
1093.PhilV8.857539.5811
1094.Ansgar8.854839.569
1095.Barri8.846639.5324
1096.AliMas8.838439.4958
1097.oiso8.819239.41
1098.nwhitty8.802739.3362
1099.Skunkie 8.78939.275
1100.mikedufty8.786339.2629
1101.Väiski8.780839.2384
1102.Lexc8.767139.1771
1103.MarkJames8.745239.0793
1104.loobey8.728839.006
1105.SamuelK8.712338.9323
1106.Lesovik8.709638.9202
1107.BigAl8.693238.8469
1108.Forest Demon8.684938.8098
1109.Ana8.684938.8098
1110.dofishman8.676738.7732
1111.Alice R8.67438.7611
1112.Bridge8.665838.7245
1113.Jyr8.660338.6999
1114.duncanarcher8.654838.6753
1115.Are8.654838.6753
1116.cmpblla8.635638.5895
1117.AnastasiaD8.635638.5895
1118.maylandc8.635638.5895
1119.annawallin8.632938.5774
1120.comodoe8.624738.5408
1121.Aragorn8.619238.5162
1122.hamlet8.613738.4916
1123.mschuh8.61138.4796
1124.CS8.602738.4425
1125.runnermdj8.594538.4058
1126.hansolo8.58938.3813
1127.Dirtgirl8.583638.3571
1128.monika988.580838.3446
1129.markalanprior8.575338.3201
1130.pascalkolb8.567138.2834
1131.patjaffe8.556238.2347
1132.zalazavrl8.553438.2222
1133.EMax8.553438.2222
1134.rpwhite8.539738.161
1135.janeym8.528838.1123
1136.paul.dd8.52638.0998
1137.MeganC8.512338.0385
1138.Blainey8.509638.0265
1139.mnomi18.509638.0265
1140.OL'e8.506838.014
1141.Fight8.504138.0019
1142.Skelsch8.504138.0019
1143.herdwickmatt8.490437.9407
1144.MADman8.487737.9286
1145.SKWilson8.482237.904
1146.Mark38.479537.892
1147.carolineheloise8.476737.8794
1148.MollyP8.476737.8794
1149.smaclean8.471237.8549
1150.Maumau8.465837.8307
1151.Filcsi8.46337.8182
1152.snailontheslope8.46337.8182
1153.Colin B8.457537.7936
1154.atuo8.454837.7816
1155.Hardcore8.432937.6837
1156.laufesel8.432937.6837
1157.LindaSchrader8.427437.6591
1158.jvincent8.437.5367
1159.pmerchak8.383637.4634
1160.emmaS8.383637.4634
1161.Willderness8.364437.3776
1162.Nat and the Hat8.350737.3164
1163.Meike8.345237.2918
1164.jameshi8.339737.2672
1165.zan008.331537.2306
1166.anapia8.323337.194
1167.Jas8.309637.1327
1168.laurancam8.301437.0961
1169.gudeso8.290437.0469
1170.Camma8.271236.9611
1171.g.foz.foster8.268536.9491
1172.MHtrailvet8.257536.8999
1173.PippaD8.235636.8021
1174.Susch8.221936.7408
1175.BlazK8.197336.6309
1176.Chris98.197336.6309
1177.Méabh8.180836.5572
1178.pegone8.175336.5326
1179.Clodagh8.175336.5326
1180.Rory Ellis8.13736.3614
1181.OLCWienerwald8.134236.3489
1182.khaleesi8.060336.0187
1183.ArdDee8.013735.8105
1184.emmeri8.013735.8105
1185.wrazan7.991835.7126
1186.chrafti7.98935.7001
1187.LiamB7.983635.676
1188.Slowe7.945235.5044
1189.d_lapensee7.942535.4923
1190.azimut7.923335.4065
1191.Gheorghe Fala7.920535.394
1192.ghvala7.917835.3819
1193.samanthaw7.884935.2349
1194.Fondeur7.882235.2228
1195.Cynthiaj567.87435.1862
1196.Danish Dynamite7.865835.1495
1197.dmw7.852135.0883
1198.Psuba7.846635.0637
1199.Flurry Grierson 7.843835.0512
1200.АТ7.843835.0512
1201.Tyrannosaurus7.832935.0025
1202.RHF7.832935.0025
1203.amandalouise7.821934.9534
1204.havarti7.816434.9288
1205.Mark Bogataj7.834.8555
1206.laragantar7.78934.8064
1207.Spender7.769934.721
1208.R2 Anna7.747934.6227
1209.Rone697.734234.5615
1210.arnis7.72634.5248
1211.marshaf7.723334.5128
1212.ColinKo7.687734.3537
1213. Erik 7.668534.2679
1214.Hanuta7.668534.2679
1215.Critter7.652134.1946
1216.9701307.652134.1946
1217.JVD7.646634.17
1218.MCh7.646634.17
1219.godbeyp7.632934.1088
1220.dollymixture7.630134.0963
1221.cedrik7.619234.0476
1222.jodylanders7.613734.023
1223.perbd7.605533.9864
1224.Tove7.605533.9864
1225.diva7.567133.8148
1226.Trevail7.564433.8027
1227.abiperk7.553433.7535
1228.coquelicot7.545233.7169
1229.MIclimber7.512333.5699
1230.freddiec7.501433.5212
1231.ljd97.501433.5212
1232.Josse7.495933.4966
1233.simons7.490433.472
1234.jdoub7.484933.4474
1235.Carl0067.46333.3496
1236.Abrando7.441133.2517
1237.garymm7.402733.0801
1238.lauraking107.402733.0801
1239.riccardo7.433.068
1240.OutsidePasser7.433.068
1241.andrew_elwood7.378132.9702
1242.Philipp S.7.369932.9335
1243.Jan Erik Naess7.361632.8964
1244.Whoa7.293232.5908
1245.Jim Mullin7.276732.5171
1246.JPReeder7.276732.5171
1247.tmartineau7.26332.4558
1248.GlynnEDK7.252132.4071
1249.dbakker7.243832.37
1250.cablecarcox7.241132.358
1251.polona7.238432.3459
1252.DavidS7.235632.3334
1253.Hoog947.191832.1377
1254.KFish7.18932.1252
1255.sadNav7.175332.0639
1256.Ryan Dunlap7.167132.0273
1257.Windcrest7.167132.0273
1258.syd7.145231.9294
1259.TB7.142531.9174
1260.StephenO7.112331.7824
1261.swampedunder7.090431.6845
1262.Molecule7.087731.6725
1263.riinaF7.057531.5375
1264.tommig7.052131.5134
1265.LucyH7.052131.5134
1266.marcitailor7.021931.3784
1267.codymonster7.016431.3539
1268.inter_pro7.016431.3539
1269.Lehner_K6.983631.2073
1270.rumiko6.92630.9499
1271.kqhf6.906830.8641
1272.emmawilson6.906830.8641
1273.RiiNgu6.898630.8275
1274.Conman6.879530.7421
1275.Arttu6.849330.6072
1276.Ezra6.838430.5584
1277.FralezOLer6.821930.4847
1278.willwhitaker126.791830.3502
1279.Raz6.791830.3502
1280.Dpritchard6.786330.3256
1281.Todge6.775330.2765
1282.mtnrunner786.772630.2644
1283.eetabitti6.769930.2523
1284.Stark RavingMad6.745230.142
1285.jbrown6.734230.0928
1286.ctriponez6.728830.0687
1287.Cat Dealer6.720530.0316
1288.smocnik6.712329.9949
1289.nielsLO6.695929.9217
1290.Indiana Jones6.695929.9217
1291.r.lil6.679529.8484
1292.Ines6.676729.8359
1293.TGIF6.67429.8238
1294.Hendrik6.671229.8113
1295.tinalley6.668529.7992
1296.TheOL6.66329.7746
1297.michaelw6.657529.7501
1298.madzha6.657529.7501
1299.jSh6.652129.7259
1300.StrongMachine6.643829.6888
1301.mdryak6.632929.6401
1302.broots6.630129.6276
1303.jpickup6.621929.591
1304.edinjo6.616429.5664
1305.Niko6.61129.5423
1306.Spokauskaite6.602729.5052
1307.kateness6.629.4931
1308.Nina.6.591829.4565
1309.GaryHouse6.58929.444
1310.dOhLe6.564429.334
1311.Ugglan6.558929.3095
1312.Oranj6.545229.2482
1313.tbl6.545229.2482
1314.Gustav6.53729.2116
1315.ch.st6.506829.0766
1316.Niamhunter6.504129.0646
1317.SteveinKY6.501429.0525
1318.djsanton976.501429.0525
1319.evie6.501429.0525
1320.Nobs6.498629.04
1321.adventuretom6.490429.0034
1322.schristoph6.487728.9913
1323.asnetromborg6.482228.9667
1324.töbörvipera6.479528.9546
1325.Stipe6.454828.8443
1326.OLotte6.446628.8076
1327.oxens6.430128.7339
1328.Rogue one6.416428.6727
1329.EOC6.41128.6485
1330.goalsara6.408228.636
1331.louis6.405528.624
1332.toraany6.428.5994
1333.o-darn6.394528.5748
1334.KathrynB6.386328.5382
1335.Berci6.380828.5136
1336.Hile6.33728.3179
1337.nu6.320528.2441
1338.peterabraham6.306828.1829
1339.IronParent6.293228.1221
1340.Career Move6.26327.9872
1341.fzendt6.257527.9626
1342.andfall6.257527.9626
1343.ShojiNext6.232927.8527
1344.awentz6.213727.7669
1345.outactrl6.227.7057
1346.Charlie Brown 6.197327.6936
1347.davidjones6.175327.5953
1348.adenney6.172627.5832
1349.sunnis6.161627.5341
1350.AllyBeaven6.145227.4608
1351.kathi6.123327.3629
1352.CFreudenfeld6.117827.3383
1353.benparson6.071227.1301
1354.Eilidh6.054827.0568
1355.moojieturtle6.046627.0202
1356.zac h6.043827.0077
1357.Ben Riddell6.013726.8731
1358.VeganKeegan5.997326.7999
1359.moj5.983626.7386
1360.ȷames5.961626.6403
1361.FJohnson5.958926.6283
1362.Planning5.939726.5425
1363.Hadron Collider 5.93726.5304
1364.Chris985.904126.3834
1365.olicéline5.887726.3101
1366.ericjr775.871226.2364
1367.curley5.86326.1997
1368.NorthXNorthwest5.854826.1631
1369.djm5.838426.0898
1370.Pablova5.827426.0406
1371.Marijke5.816425.9915
1372.annanisi5.813725.9794
1373.Erik_5.805525.9428
1374.gamble5.825.9182
1375.oxensd5.797325.9061
1376.Sunley5.778125.8203
1377.David Mercer5.775325.8078
1378.d-ro5.767125.7712
1379.Jwchter5.750725.6979
1380.VVKap5.750725.6979
1381.SuperNoel5.750725.6979
1382.Trixi5.750725.6979
1383.dhdh5.731525.6121
1384.bpg4595.698625.4651
1385.JoeHudd5.679525.3797
1386.tjazgantar5.657525.2814
1387.James Waldie5.657525.2814
1388.Mattias I5.641125.2081
1389.DML5.621925.1223
1390.Deja5.613725.0857
1391.SandraP5.608225.0611
1392.ub5.605525.049
1393.PeterM5.605525.049
1394.nikapoljansek5.602725.0365
1395.danfoster5.625.0245
1396.Natasa5.567124.8774
1397.Matchek5.556224.8287
1398.AronB5.545224.7796
1399.KatM5.528824.7063
1400.Bzoli5.523324.6817
1401.Voimis5.509624.6205
1402.Misiek5.509624.6205
1403.bensmith5.506824.608
1404.rachelm5.506824.608
1405.WanderingRocks5.495924.5593
1406.R-B5.487724.5226
1407.susiethebear5.471224.4489
1408.NMR5.443824.3265
1409.oldslowme5.438424.3023
1410.afm5.430124.2652
1411.Sandbo5.41124.1799
1412.manudona5.391824.0941
1413.Konsti_K5.378124.0329
1414.E5.372624.0083
1415.Tom Wood5.347923.8979
1416.FrankTownley5.345223.8859
1417.!!Dean5.339723.8613
1418.mattp5.334223.8367
1419.thomasj5.331523.8246
1420.sTeiger5.32623.8001
1421.andib5.323323.788
1422.Mini Mus5.320523.7755
1423.therunningpaige5.298623.6776
1424.jfeaster5.295923.6655
1425.Guisborough15.197323.2249
1426.cbruski5.18923.1878
1427.Honza5.167123.09
1428.Ursus5.153423.0288
1429.TomPerry5.147923.0042
1430.cjb411915.142522.9801
1431.NP5.13722.9555
1432.Albania5.134222.943
1433.Ojoj5.104122.8085
1434.iippola5.098622.7839
1435.123455.098622.7839
1436.Ginie5.095922.7718
1437.jklaughlin5.065822.6373
1438.angelsimpson5.060322.6127
1439.Alex Walker5.052122.5761
1440.glewis5.024722.4536
1441.Danny Riley5.019222.4291
1442.drokhinson5.016422.4166
1443.stalas5.016422.4166
1444.JoLo4.980822.2575
1445.KingIsak4.972622.2208
1446.StuartE4.953422.135
1447.soonerjcb4.942522.0863
1448.elliem4.917821.976
1449.Mete4.912321.9514
1450.caitlinirving4.901421.9027
1451.johbor4.901421.9027
1452.pipc4.898621.8902
1453.JCallender4.887721.8414
1454.Ben Breeze4.871221.7677
1455.L Bakker4.868521.7556
1456.bhall4.868521.7556
1457.HidingControls4.865821.7436
1458.KnOLli4.838421.6211
1459.adventureenabler4.808221.4862
1460.Louis_M4.802721.4616
1461.Rick Trainer4.786321.3883
1462.RLuke4.783621.3763
1463.FιonaΒυnn4.780821.3637
1464.jessensoll4.758921.2659
1465.JimBailey4.758921.2659
1466.FW4.728821.1314
1467.Han-nah4.720521.0943
1468.Herbz4.706821.0331
1469.greg_may_4.698620.9964
1470.Clinttadams4.695920.9844
1471.kPa4.66320.8373
1472.vvenetjoki4.660320.8253
1473.pompemarek4.638420.7274
1474.DerLolek4.632920.7028
1475.Emil_K4.627420.6783
1476.katjababic4.624720.6662
1477.riley mcfarlane 4.619220.6416
1478.jimp4.616420.6291
1479.rhojnowski4.613720.617
1480.Marek4.608220.5925
1481.Dburry4.620.5558
1482.BrianJohnston4.594520.5312
1483.xc-racer24.580820.47
1484.JamieG4.578120.4579
1485.Salinda4.564420.3967
1486.jcolleran4.561620.3842
1487.Remco4.547920.323
1488.pascalb4.545220.3109
1489.Tuva 4.539720.2864
1490.alfredbjornerod4.523320.2131
1491.AlexM4.517820.1885
1492.vaulter8024.515120.1764
1493.mjourdan704.512320.1639
1494.Geiler OLer4.504120.1273
1495.Selmenbergs_SK4.498620.1027
1496.sss4.476720.0048
1497.Beep4.449319.8824
1498.antoniomariani4.446619.8703
1499.Gar4.441119.8457
1500.Fasteratforty4.438419.8337
1501.SteveG4.419219.7479
1502.nikaravnikar4.397319.65
1503.RyanE4.378119.5642
1504..Leon.4.367119.5151
1505.Taco4.356219.4664
1506.KirstenM4.350719.4418
1507.nejc_turk4.347919.4293
1508.dcryor4.315119.2827
1509.sam k4.315119.2827
1510.Danshaw884.309619.2581
1511.balo924.301419.2215
1512.MR4.290419.1723
1513.fridaarnesson4.282219.1357
1514.andrews4.260319.0378
1515.J_T4.257519.0253
1516.BenSquire4.238418.9399
1517.Maximilian4.221918.8662
1518.KerMit4.213718.8296
1519.gzoppi4.18918.7192
1520.CharlieRennie4.18918.7192
1521.Sherart774.186318.7071
1522.roctrailrunner4.186318.7071
1523.Rice ball4.178118.6705
1524.jlwolfe4.167118.6213
1525.carlogico4.109618.3644
1526.Barnus1234.071218.1928
1527.Orinimus4.032918.0216
1528.Murphy's law4.030118.0091
1529.WillMcDonough4.008217.9113
1530.Andre883.991817.838
1531.be-the-map3.931517.5685
1532.gracemolloy3.923317.5319
1533.melec3.920517.5194
1534.EuanT3.901417.434
1535.Max M3.901417.434
1536.PixieJ3.895917.4094
1537.anmo3.860317.2503
1538.Henerzz3.852117.2137
1539.megk3.849317.2012
1540.MaximO3.841117.1645
1541.Lindsayy3.841117.1645
1542.Matthew_D3.832917.1279
1543.Mindaugas3.824717.0913
1544.Ola J3.819217.0667
1545.JoshuaDudley3.816417.0542
1546.Callum White3.816.9809
1547.FerencJonas3.775316.8705
1548.Runningpaul3.761616.8093
1549.BryC3.756216.7852
1550.wdickin3.742516.7239
1551.Russ3.731516.6748
1552.rachelbrown3.723316.6381
1553.jev3.723316.6381
1554.KirstyC3.723316.6381
1555.ScottBailey3.723316.6381
1556.Stanley3.720516.6256
1557.rachelduckworth3.720516.6256
1558.Davros3.717816.6136
1559.alicee3.715116.6015
1560.AlexB3.715116.6015
1561.Lizzie.S3.712316.589
1562.Wüstenfuchs3.709616.5769
1563.Corrado3.709616.5769
1564.angusivory3.706816.5644
1565.pgg3.701416.5403
1566.Zen3.695916.5157
1567.Sheap3.690416.4911
1568.Mixe3.665816.3812
1569.daisyrennie3.638416.2588
1570.SnackOnTheMove3.619216.173
1571.Kristaps3.613716.1484
1572.Zeroday3.605516.1117
1573.Feli3.616.0872
1574.#anna3.591816.0505
1575.pina3.567115.9401
1576.annikamihata3.558915.9035
1577.jyells3.550715.8669
1578.Anselm3.523315.7444
1579.Abarrie3.509615.6832
1580.Carocci3.504115.6586
1581.linville3.504115.6586
1582.Rotorguru3.501415.6465
1583.Sc3.495915.622
1584.Luim3.495915.622
1585.NinoSilvo3.495915.622
1586.AKey3.484915.5728
1587.GhostGirl3.484915.5728
1588.ormike3.457515.4504
1589.AdamHarris3.457515.4504
1590.floki563.421915.2913
1591.bhancock3.416415.2667
1592.IceM3.413715.2546
1593.Karro BerghP3.383615.1201
1594.BettyRun3.383615.1201
1595.the_ryno_grove3.378115.0956
1596.Aviad3.378115.0956
1597.Sage4603.378115.0956
1598.markkav3.268514.6058
1599.Anthony3.254814.5446
1600.eliza3.252114.5325
1601.LenaK3.238414.4713
1602.TadasK3.221914.3976
1603.CompassCoyote3.219214.3855
1604.jwac01053.18914.2505
1605.NancyN3.183614.2264
1606.aleksirytkonen3.180814.2139
1607.johannes roto3.167114.1527
1608.DRUMAN3.164414.1406
1609.Ellipropelli3.147914.0669
1610.Peds3.139714.0302
1611.Aglet3.123313.9569
1612.AndrewM3.120513.9444
1613.samg3.093213.8224
1614.Leni3.068513.7121
1615.zolib3.065813.7
1616.oscarS3.043813.6017
1617.Basti3.016413.4792
1618.Cathie Ellis3.013713.4672
1619.cso2.986313.3447
1620.Jyzhou2.958913.2223
1621.emmacrawford2.958913.2223
1622.Frey2.915113.0266
1623.thomasgifford2.865812.8063
1624.Hugginator2.860312.7817
1625.DOODYsandwich2.852112.745
1626.qoneil2.846612.7205
1627.ldbm2.821912.6101
1628.Svenski2.819212.598
1629.Borat2.783612.4389
1630.Loeri2.778112.4144
1631.toolmodel2.775312.4019
1632.joshbd2.761612.3406
1633.CarlB2.747912.2794
1634.rrgoing2.734212.2182
1635.COCepunch2.684911.9979
1636.Marcel2.671211.9367
1637.Amazonia2.66311.9
1638.Alvarocasado 2.654811.8634
1639.jason_day2.635611.7776
1640.KendraStritch2.635611.7776
1641.Utoirra2.630111.753
1642.Ptarmigan2.630111.753
1643.Arthhurr2.630111.753
1644.Ben Brady2.621911.7164
1645.Ben Perry2.597311.6064
1646.AntonSi2.594511.5939
1647.lilyaddicott2.591811.5819
1648.Flasher2.586311.5573
1649.zsibthorp2.569911.484
1650.Joseph2.561611.4469
1651.wozzle2.558911.4348
1652.victomon2.556211.4228
1653.barrett2.542511.3616
1654.korukuma2.523311.2758
1655.Difke142.520511.2632
1656.TheSkull2.506811.202
1657.ViJi2.504111.19
1658.jule.2.482211.0921
1659.CoachT2.465811.0188
1660.ebbalindell2.465811.0188
1661.Edvin Hellsten2.457510.9817
1662.dansell2.449310.9451
1663.Evve2.446610.933
1664.Majabol2.446610.933
1665.ronjahugg2.443810.9205
1666.aronhellgren2.435610.8839
1667.Isak Lundholm2.435610.8839
1668.JHammond12.432910.8718
1669.sofiawigle2.430110.8593
1670.SarahMW2.430110.8593
1671.CoachS2.419210.8106
1672.didrikhall2.419210.8106
1673.laurisild2.408210.7614
1674.phammond762.405510.7493
1675.Hanny2.402710.7368
1676.fellie2.391810.6881
1677.mmalloch2.386310.6636
1678.amandakleijn2.378110.6269
1679.ElBales2.375310.6144
1680.fraz_232.367110.5778
1681.RLorienteer2.367110.5778
1682.xc.tristan2.361610.5532
1683.C. J. Meidlinger2.361610.5532
1684.JONBONESJONES2.361610.5532
1685.runetribune2.358910.5411
1686.Lante2.353410.5165
1687.Kukutis2.33710.4432
1688.HugoLarsson2.33710.4432
1689.jpdiasfernandes2.312310.3329
1690.palkarakai2.309610.3208
1691.RDiL2.306810.3083
1692.puszedli2.287710.2229
1693.anatoledo2.284910.2104
1694.Otto2.284910.2104
1695.Moritz.L2.282210.1984
1696.joeldshore2.27410.1617
1697.msalas2.271210.1492
1698.SpecialViolet2.271210.1492
1699.aevsf2.26310.1126
1700.emilwing2.260310.1005
1701.Ursula2.257510.088
1702.vlw983342.254810.0759
1703.Jamiel2.252110.0639

(points below 10 not shown)