Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken21.1288100.417Gold
2.BorisGr2199.8047Gold
3.coach20.994599.7785Gold
4.eddie20.931599.4791Silver
5.ebone20.931599.4791Silver
6.DarthBalter20.931599.4791Silver
7.j-man20.931599.4791Silver
8.nancy20.931599.4791Silver
9.jjcote20.931599.4791Silver
10.Joe20.928899.4663Silver
11.evancuster20.928899.4663Silver
12.bill320.92699.453Silver
13.smittyo20.92699.453Silver
14.Spike20.92699.453Silver
15.kensr20.923399.4401Silver
16.Sandy20.909699.375Silver
17.GuyO20.893299.2971Silver
18.voit20.887799.271Silver
19.o-maps20.857599.1274Silver
20.pkturner20.854899.1146Silver
21.Charlie20.854899.1146Silver
22.Bernard20.854899.1146Silver
23.levitin20.854899.1146Silver
24.vmeyer20.854899.1146Silver
25.JanetT20.854899.1146Silver
26.francish20.854899.1146Silver
27.GlenT20.854899.1146Silver
28.walk20.852199.1018Silver
29.PG20.852199.1018Silver
30.Scarecrow20.849399.0885Silver
31.piutepro20.846699.0756Silver
32.cmorse20.835699.0233Silver
33.Wyatt20.832999.0105Silver
34.Sergey20.832999.0105Silver
35.stevegregg20.827498.9844Silver
36.peggyd20.827498.9844Silver
37.dlevine20.81198.9064Silver
38.donkst20.81198.9064Silver
39.jtorranc20.808298.8931Silver
40.Orunner20.775398.7368Silver
41.tdgood20.739798.5676Silver
42.Misha20.720598.4763Silver
43.ondra20.635698.0728Silver
44.uday20.52697.5519Silver
45.MeanGene20.509697.474Silver
46.jharbuck20.441197.1484Silver
47.feet20.375396.8357Silver
48.kwilliams20.290496.4322Silver
49.Arnold20.249396.2369Silver
50.tonyf20.296.0026Silver
51.Suzanne20.128895.6642Silver
52.dave_k20.041195.2474Silver
53.LR19.887794.5183Silver
54.cmpbllj19.816494.1795Silver
55.dolph19.81194.1538Silver
56.PBricker19.761693.919Silver
57.RickD19.758993.9062Silver
58.Nadim19.758993.9062Silver
59.skdewitt19.753493.8801Silver
60.biggins19.698693.6196Silver
61.barb19.665893.4637Silver
62.wyattriley19.643893.3592Silver
63.Daniele19.58993.0987Silver
64.Terry19.487792.6173Silver
65.maprunner19.476792.565Silver
66.JHen19.435692.3697Silver
67.graeme19.413792.2656Silver
68.teresawinn19.380892.1093Silver
69.wilsmith19.367192.0441Silver
70.steveng19.328891.8621Silver
71.Fly'n19.279591.6278Silver
72.Sudden19.161691.0675Silver
73.Hammer19.12690.8983Silver
74.tnipen19.07490.6512Silver
75.Kswede19.046690.5209Silver
76.jmnipen19.038490.482Silver
77.slauenstein19.032990.4558Silver
78.igoup18.994590.2733Silver
79.spacefight18.950790.0652Silver
80.philht18.879589.7268Silver
81.z-man18.871289.6873Silver
82.andyd18.854889.6094Silver
83.furlong4718.827489.4792Silver
84.Rosstopher18.813789.4141Silver
85.Tom O18.794589.3228Silver
86.Samantha18.791889.31Silver
87.DWildfogel18.780889.2577Silver
88.bchristo18.728889.0106Silver
89.MBrooks18.712388.9321Silver
90.Ricka18.652188.646Silver
91.Atropos18.545288.138Silver
92.PatDunlavey18.498687.9165Silver
93.salal18.484987.8514Silver
94.bshields18.457587.7212Silver
95.pshannon18.457587.7212Silver
96.djalkiri18.487.4479Silver
97.bmay18.339787.1613Silver
98.EricW18.323387.0834Silver
99.Cristina18.284986.9009Silver
100.theshadow18.279586.8752Silver
101.Pia W18.060385.8334Silver
102.div18.049385.7812Silver
103.Nev-Monster18.046685.7683Silver
104.BF17.956285.3387Silver
105.johncrowther17.93785.2474Silver
106.ndobbs17.934285.2341Silver
107.bl17.802784.6092Silver
108.dness17.884.5963Silver
109.eagletonjim17.794584.5702Silver
110.Swampfox17.621983.7499Silver
111.bmoore17.553483.4243Silver
112.cwalker17.528883.3074Silver
113.angelica17.501483.1772Silver
114.martin(uk)17.441182.8906Silver
115.speedy17.421982.7994Silver
116.Tynomite17.386382.6302Silver
117.MAP17.350782.461Silver
118.Fanatic17.290482.1744Silver
119.Tapio17.284982.1483Silver
120.mikee17.249381.9791Silver
121.tomhibb17.213781.8099Silver
122.chitownclark17.186381.6797Silver
123.cedarcreek17.169981.6017Silver
124.khall16.923380.4297Silver
125.jima16.912380.3775Silver
126.mellis16.767179.6874Bronze
127.stever16.72679.492Bronze
128.pi16.605578.9193Bronze
129.kurthu16.578178.7891Bronze
130.jde16.547978.6456Bronze
131.AK_Ian16.482278.3334Bronze
132.yurets16.427478.0729Bronze
133.iriharding16.413778.0078Bronze
134.kissy16.378177.8386Bronze
135.RJM16.353477.7212Bronze
136.WF16.350777.7084Bronze
137.dkonotopetz16.33777.6433Bronze
138.rtm16.334277.63Bronze
139.gordhun16.315177.5392Bronze
140.xctimo16.306877.4998Bronze
141.ginger16.235677.1614Bronze
142.cii00me916.232977.1485Bronze
143.Soupbone16.221977.0963Bronze
144.J$16.194576.966Bronze
145.bubi16.169976.8491Bronze
146.chicken runner16.167176.8358Bronze
147.Swisscheese16.139776.7056Bronze
148.origamiguy16.139776.7056Bronze
149.bishop2216.13776.6928Bronze
150.Acampbell16.106876.5492Bronze
151.Jerritt16.098676.5103Bronze
152.Bender16.046676.2631Bronze
153.TraktorE16.019276.1329Bronze
154.blegg15.980875.9504Bronze
155.Bash15.978175.9376Bronze
156.'Bent15.969975.8986Bronze
157.jwolff15.956275.8335Bronze
158.Timato15.950775.8074Bronze
159.thiesd15.92675.69Bronze
160.charm15.923375.6771Bronze
161.Mick15.906875.5987Bronze
162.nosnhoj15.906875.5987Bronze
163.O Steve!15.906875.5987Bronze
164.Jagge15.904175.5859Bronze
165.ToniIRL15.879575.469Bronze
166.gail15.778174.9871Bronze
167.giovanni15.769974.9481Bronze
168.AdventureGirl!15.728874.7527Bronze
169.katia15.723374.7266Bronze
170.andrewlee15.706874.6482Bronze
171.LittleMonkey15.657574.4139Bronze
172.cmpbllv15.641174.3359Bronze
173.upnorthguy15.567173.9842Bronze
174.PDBennett15.558973.9453Bronze
175.Anna15.558973.9453Bronze
176.robplow15.545273.8802Bronze
177.MW15.542573.8673Bronze
178.FrankTheTank15.517873.7499Bronze
179.Super15.498673.6587Bronze
180.Backstreet Boy15.498673.6587Bronze
181.Russell15.487773.6069Bronze
182.hhhgorby15.479573.5679Bronze
183.hillanddale15.468573.5156Bronze
184.mmace15.419273.2813Bronze
185.nate15.331572.8645Bronze
186.Sswede15.287772.6564Bronze
187.dabond15.282272.6302Bronze
188.ernst15.254872.5Bronze
189.icebear15.249372.4739Bronze
190.disorienteerer15.238472.4221Bronze
191.Ørret15.235672.4088Bronze
192.dcady15.230172.3826Bronze
193.gavinwm15.221972.3437Bronze
194.tp15.216472.3175Bronze
195.marten15.172672.1093Bronze
196.avro15.169972.0965Bronze
197.Klepperton15.167172.0832Bronze
198.urthbuoy15.156272.0314Bronze
199.Danolou15.13771.9402Bronze
200.Izzy B15.123371.875Bronze
201.bubo15.112371.8228Bronze
202.guck15.106871.7966Bronze
203.Hagbert Enger15.101471.771Bronze
204.Sony15.093271.732Bronze
205.simmo15.082271.6797Bronze
206.matzah ball15.082271.6797Bronze
207.mikeminium15.07471.6407Bronze
208.robw15.057571.5623Bronze
209.bchubb15.035671.4582Bronze
210.jeremycolgan15.035671.4582Bronze
211.cavadura15.030171.4321Bronze
212.Twix15.008271.328Bronze
213.vlin14.975371.1717Bronze
214.peterprong14.969971.146Bronze
215.bendover14.964471.1199Bronze
216.andyhill14.945271.0286Bronze
217.R Anderson14.93770.9896Bronze
218.Jules14.931570.9635Bronze
219.lazydave14.923370.9245Bronze
220.Beth14.912370.8722Bronze
221.ahall14.890470.7682Bronze
222.Toph14.871270.6769Bronze
223.Clara14.868570.6641Bronze
224.00714.86370.6379Bronze
225.Uncle JiM14.860370.6251Bronze
226.Schwepps14.857570.6118Bronze
227.kEEly14.857570.6118Bronze
228.Miss Jones14.854870.599Bronze
229.stone14.852170.5861Bronze
230.fossil14.849370.5728Bronze
231.blairtrewin14.843870.5467Bronze
232.Bomb14.835670.5077Bronze
233.pcbrent14.832970.4949Bronze
234.emilyr14.832970.4949Bronze
235.awickelg14.830170.4816Bronze
236.markg14.830170.4816Bronze
237.Disco14.827470.4688Bronze
238.acejase14.827470.4688Bronze
239.Ecmo14.816470.4165Bronze
240.TheInvisibleLog14.816470.4165Bronze
241.Cath14.81170.3908Bronze
242.PGoodwin14.802770.3514Bronze
243.mjd14.794570.3124Bronze
244.nmulder14.783670.2606Bronze
245.cledlie14.767170.1822Bronze
246.apope14.758970.1432Bronze
247.Bruce14.747970.0909Bronze
248.Craig14.745270.0781Bronze
249.Rachel14.712369.9217
250.Maryann14.709669.9089
251.X8A714.709669.9089
252.Nit-A-Nee14.695969.8438
253.boyle14.682269.7787
254.biddy14.679569.7658
255.ap14.668569.7136
256.Becks14.66369.6874
257.rach14.657569.6613
258.Sarah14.641169.5833
259.bbrooke14.641169.5833
260.Arlaharen14.594569.3619
261.gabor14.591869.349
262.Pippa14.586369.3229
263.Rooey114.534269.0753
264.GraceE14.52669.0363
265.BanjoLasse14.52669.0363
266.Nick14.52669.0363
267.GHOSLO14.52669.0363
268.Tim S14.523369.0235
269.Godders14.512368.9712
270.Fatjeff14.506868.9451
271.briohny14.504168.9322
272.jools14.501468.9194
273.beeker14.495968.8933
274.mrmoosehead14.487768.8543
275.cogilvie14.479568.8153
276.kofols14.476768.802
277.ShadowCaster14.47468.7892
278.rjb314.460368.7241
279.Ursa14.460368.7241
280.nicki14.454868.6979
281.Torino14.446668.659
282.Pink Socks14.446668.659
283.phil14.438468.62
284.naomi14.435668.6067
285.lostinaforest14.421968.5416
286.Vector14.413768.5026
287.schirminator14.41168.4898
288.Magic14.402768.4503
289.playnq14.383668.3595
290.phatmax14.375368.3201
291.OJ14.372668.3073
292.Golfer14.353468.216
293.lost jokes14.33768.1381
294.Geoman14.315168.034
295.Hawkeye14.309668.0079
296.RLShadow14.304167.9817
297.Hobitas14.295967.9427
298.vyc14.290467.9166
299.vosvos14.282267.8776
300.Hansel14.282267.8776
301.JennyJ14.27467.8387
302.Nixon's Plan14.27467.8387
303.Boltboi14.27467.8387
304.Space Monkey14.27467.8387
305.sherpes14.257567.7602
306.Cambas14.254867.7474
307.timmeo14.243867.6951
308.tommy b14.202767.4998
309.Sid14.186367.4219
310.fletch14.178167.3829
311.Grafaz14.178167.3829
312.Warti14.178167.3829
313.Tooms14.178167.3829
314.revy14.178167.3829
315.Scotta14.175367.3696
316.Craney14.172667.3567
317.Nails14.164467.3178
318.david14.153467.2655
319.jcampbell14.145267.2265
320.sgb14.145267.2265
321.RobB14.142567.2137
322.Anvil14.117867.0963
323.Eliot14.106867.044
324.GM14.101467.0184
325.ajriley14.098667.0051
326.Evo14.090466.9661
327.O-ing14.084966.9399
328.sten14.082266.9271
329.RandySlacks14.079566.9143
330.Coach.dion14.079566.9143
331.gruver14.068566.862
332.bill_l14.06366.8359
333.WileyKyO-T14.06366.8359
334.RichardLund14.013766.6016
335.Oleg14.013766.6016
336.BradLund14.01166.5887
337.darryn13.991866.4975
338.ph13.98966.4842
339.acjospe13.983666.4585
340.FB13.978166.4324
341.piero13.978166.4324
342.devil13.975366.4191
343.PLG13.967166.3801
344.rachael13.964466.3673
345.franmea13.953466.315
346.Tane13.950766.3021
347.Squashy13.93766.237
348.Milo13.934266.2237
349.Cos13.928866.1981
350.Boyzone13.909666.1068
351.AliC13.901466.0678
352.Vaala13.895966.0417
353.vijurks13.884965.9894
354.SV13.884965.9894
355.mhayz13.882265.9766
356.CathW13.882265.9766
357.Nick Harris13.876765.9505
358.toddp13.871265.9243
359.zach13.849365.8202
360.!13.841165.7813
361.Krügerol13.827465.7161
362.medag13.821965.69
363.Frodo13.816465.6639
364.adrian.beard13.816465.6639
365.orienteeringTim13.813765.651
366.xcman8213.802765.5988
367.supersaint13.797365.5731
368.Georgia13.794565.5598
369.Miikka13.794565.5598
370.Ant Squire13.791865.547
371.simon8713.78965.5336
372.smoke13.786365.5208
373.bun13.783665.508
374.Rhesus13.783665.508
375.Chelsea13.758965.3906
376.gg13.753465.3645
377.swbkrun13.750765.3516
378.Lard13.747965.3383
379.TBorish13.734265.2732
380.Alicef13.731565.2604
381.Woodoo13.723365.2214
382.Kris13.693265.0783
383.oriana13.693265.0783
384.Elvis13.687765.0522
385.tracblue13.679565.0132
386.Tullster13.676764.9999
387.Ralph13.66364.9348
388.mood13.649364.8697
389.errolpit13.641164.8307
390.churchill13.630164.7785
391.Stodge13.624764.7528
392.Terkelsen13.616464.7133
393.pepa.13.61164.6877
394.igor_13.61164.6877
395.turbodog13.61164.6877
396.Mook13.605564.6615
397.loefaas13.664.6354
398.Linas13.597364.6226
399.RASPUTIN13.575364.518
400.Axe13.567164.479
401.Orhi13.547964.3878
402.hughmac413.545264.375
403.Karschtl13.531564.3099
404.Danger13.528864.297
405.schnitzer13.517864.2447
406.Tatty13.515164.2319
407.grilla13.506864.1925
408.Mounty13.506864.1925
409.Fel13.501464.1668
410.tomasbal13.482264.0755
411.JessH13.465863.9976
412.calum13.460363.9715
413.Andrej13.449363.9192
414.hego13.449363.9192
415.forsbergskan13.446663.9064
416.ChrisG13.446663.9064
417.wiQ13.443863.893
418.bradc13.424763.8023
419.fizzyred13.416463.7628
420.nerimka13.413763.75
421.late13.391863.6459
422.camel13.391863.6459
423.torbensfunk13.391863.6459
424.Rosco13.38963.6326
425.Ernie_wise13.38963.6326
426.GoOrienteering13.372663.5547
427.Bommy T13.367163.5285
428.greta13.350763.4506
429.Jon X13.347963.4373
430.JLaughlin13.33763.3855
431.JonD13.334263.3722
432.dersu13.334263.3722
433.A.Le Coq13.32663.3332
434.Coeck13.320563.3071
435.Brooner13.298663.203
436.Shaya13.298663.203
437.CHand13.293263.1773
438.kido13.293263.1773
439.fluceluce13.287763.1512
440.a.v.13.284963.1379
441.Evalin B13.279563.1122
442.Greig13.276763.0989
443.LRunner13.26363.0338
444.Dan W13.260363.0209
445.iansmith13.260363.0209
446.Ptr13.252162.982
447.fpb13.227462.8646
448.ba-ba13.205562.7605
449.Louise13.197362.7215
450.paul c13.18962.6821
451.Spongey13.18962.6821
452.Funderstormin13.183662.6564
453.Dixie13.180862.6431
454.Karhunpoika13.178162.6303
455.Lori13.178162.6303
456.olsoran13.175362.617
457.LL13.175362.617
458.JoS13.172662.6041
459.Jethro13.167162.578
460.Fraser P13.156262.5262
461.Robin13.153462.5129
462.Nieuwy13.147962.4868
463.Mal13.134262.4216
464.forest grump13.115162.3309
465.andrewd13.084962.1873
466.Elle13.079562.1617
467.Shminty13.054862.0443
468.jonny crickmore13.049362.0181
469.LOST_Richard13.046662.0053
470.hillrepeats13.043861.992
471.tstreet13.043861.992
472.JRun13.021961.8879
473.Aoife13.01161.8361
474.haywoodkb13.005561.81
475.slow-twitch13.002761.7967
476.MJChilds13.002761.7967
477.skyhigh1361.7838
478.Scotia12.986361.7187
479.AngrySeagull12.986361.7187
480.Martinsson12.983661.7059
481.Ryan Perovich12.969961.6408
482.hugnut12.958961.5885
483.mrsb12.950761.5495
484.anne5812.945261.5234
485.Carys12.942561.5106
486.linus_sandgren12.939761.4973
487.Goentje12.934261.4711
488.Delyn12.934261.4711
489.bct12.92661.4321
490.W12.92661.4321
491.Marsela12.923361.4193
492.Lunaeventer12.920561.406
493.andriusj1112.915161.3803
494.jeroen7512.912361.367
495.Malla12.909661.3542
496.Clemens12.909661.3542
497.gas_turbine12.906861.3409
498.murraystraining12.890461.263
499.tam.12.879561.2112
500.loudmansam12.876761.1978
501.Nivut12.87461.185
502.StK6612.87461.185
503.paw12.865861.146
504.mvuk12.86361.1327
505.nic.12.860361.1199
506.Rokm12.854861.0938
507.sp12.852161.0809
508.ol812.852161.0809
509.jackson512.838461.0158
510.Toivo!12.824760.9507
511.renni12.821960.9374
512.amee12.819260.9246
513.luke12.805560.8595
514.Zan12.805560.8595
515.c.underwood12.802760.8462
516.Frozen Fries12.794560.8072
517.Michel12.78960.781
518.Dormir12.786360.7682
519.Stijn12.786360.7682
520.Purgy12.780860.7421
521.tRicky12.780860.7421
522.Jenny12.772660.7031
523.afrothunder12.750760.599
524.Guilford Hartley12.750760.599
525.fitless12.747960.5857
526.casser12.720560.4555
527.Yak12.709660.4037
528.M.Muppet12.704160.3775
529.cortelmcm12.695960.3386
530.Fredrik12.682260.2735
531.fisharepeople212.676760.2473
532.Peter H12.660360.1694
533.Theo Mapper12.643860.091
534.guerfondler12.602759.8956
535.Eon12.591859.8438
536.Clone12.583659.8049
537.ToddO12.569959.7397
538.CleverSky12.556259.6746
539.Whitesheep12.547959.6352
540.A Forseille12.531559.5572
541.JT12.506859.4399
542.Roger G12.504159.427
543.Shallot12.495959.3881
544.Treb12.493259.3752
545.Haltochlytt12.490459.3619
546.bigE12.487759.3491
547.Rich12.47459.284
548.DaveR12.46359.2317
549.Pavementsucks12.457559.2056
550.Shane12.454859.1927
551.Tim F12.443859.1404
552.kysulis12.438459.1148
553.Rowan12.438459.1148
554.Siobhan12.435659.1015
555.Seamus12.424759.0497
556.mary12.419259.0235
557.C-Bass12.419259.0235
558.RimvydasA12.458.9323
559.tomtom12.397358.9194
560.Mark Two12.391858.8933
561.Trailrat12.38958.88
562.Lewis T12.380858.841
563.rtculberg12.380858.841
564.jennycas12.369958.7892
565.Keith Andersen12.361658.7498
566.Aras12.356258.7241
567.Cruachan12.356258.7241
568.Leakie12.353458.7108
569.SarahD12.350758.698
570.cousteau12.347958.6847
571.BB.12.33758.6329
572.jayne12.331558.6067
573.Juffy12.331558.6067
574.Desmond12.328858.5939
575.Monique : )12.328858.5939
576.Anwen12.32658.5806
577.Kitch12.320558.5545
578.Ash12.315158.5288
579.Canadian12.312358.5155
580.Mitch7812.309658.5026
581.Miss Green12.306858.4893
582.MuuMuu12.295958.4375
583.tisteln12.287758.3986
584.dm12.279558.3596
585.harley12.279558.3596
586.GRennie12.27458.3335
587.Adrian Hamouda12.268558.3073
588.LKohn12.265858.2945
589.BoulderBob12.260358.2683
590.Prendy12.243858.1899
591.areddin12.235658.151
592.cissi12.219258.073
593.jed12.205558.0079
594.pauld12.197357.9689
595.kmor12.194557.9556
596.Strand12.18957.9295
597.hmklaff12.186357.9167
598.Steffen12.178157.8777
599.Derrick Spafford12.178157.8777
600.Reiver12.175357.8644
601.runit12.175357.8644
602.Urban12.172657.8515
603.Big Jon12.167157.8254
604.justus12.164457.8126
605.Charli12.164457.8126
606.Inis12.158957.7864
607.AndreM12.158957.7864
608.LarryC12.153457.7603
609.CharlWard12.153457.7603
610.RosieWatson12.150757.7475
611.Rainbow Unicorn12.147957.7341
612.immy12.117857.5911
613.ledusledus12.115157.5783
614.P12.112357.565
615.Gswede12.104157.526
616.Pwatts12.093257.4742
617.Ron12.093257.4742
618.award12.090457.4609
619.zootrio12.090457.4609
620.Bswede12.082257.4219
621.LuT12.079557.4091
622.Bashman12.079557.4091
623.eagh12.07457.3829
624.Trav12.057557.3045
625.ales.drahokoupil12.054857.2917
626.pauline12.052157.2789
627.Garrison12.038457.2137
628.fp12.027457.1615
629.jusbet12.016457.1092
630.zeizei12.016457.1092
631.Hirppa12.016457.1092
632.DangerZone12.013757.0963
633.MCrone11.997357.0184
634.Sami1111.997357.0184
635.c11.978156.9272
636.JohnW11.978156.9272
637.whubsch11.975356.9138
638.JayXC11.964456.862
639.Ifor11.958956.8359
640.do.ke11.931556.7057
641.saros11.915156.6277
642.RWorner11.909656.6016
643.baloney11.901456.5626
644.lorrieq11.898656.5493
645.jonnyq11.895956.5365
646.ArgyBargy11.893256.5237
647.Hol11.893256.5237
648.Dooby11.890456.5104
649.D-MAN11.879556.4586
650.Bradders11.87456.4324
651.ColmM11.86356.3801
652.pwentz3l11.860356.3673
653.wjohn11.860356.3673
654.Rhona M11.849356.315
655.dawgtired11.841156.2761
656.compassrose11.838456.2632
657.A smith11.830156.2238
658.Lil11.830156.2238
659.carlch11.802756.0936
660.tinytoes11.856.0807
661.chris_b11.767155.9244
662.BP11.764455.9115
663.cmcl11.756255.8726
664.Gillian11.720555.7029
665.AliS11.717855.6901
666.fiddlesqueak11.695955.586
667.CillinC11.66355.4296
668.jmillar11.649355.3645
669.eoinmcc11.635655.2994
670.Niamh☀11.608255.1692
671.Nixon11.602755.143
672.Pete B11.575355.0128
673.Bags11.558954.9349
674.mariulv11.556254.922
675.siriulv11.553454.9087
676.Lizzie11.553454.9087
677.rlindzon11.547954.8826
678.matti.11.534254.8175
679.conör11.534254.8175
680.routhe11.534254.8175
681.MinnaR11.531554.8046
682.AG11.528854.7918
683.roar11.528854.7918
684.Iain S11.528854.7918
685.marie11.517854.7395
686.Claudia.11.515154.7267
687.Katashunis11.515154.7267
688.dimario11.504154.6744
689.ceeej11.479554.5575
690.packmule11.454854.4401
691.hagi11.441154.375
692.erict11.438454.3622
693.Thoto11.430154.3227
694.spinner11.430154.3227
695.kimb11.419254.2709
696.sberg11.419254.2709
697.PrueD11.419254.2709
698.balcius11.41154.232
699.Joshosh11.397354.1668
700.koriordan11.394554.1535
701.All-in11.378154.0756
702.eldersmith11.364454.0105
703.susie11.361653.9972
704.Linear Ice11.361653.9972
705.David_Waller11.361653.9972
706.Johnny M11.358953.9843
707.AlistairH11.33753.8803
708.willgardner11.334253.867
709.Mätthi11.328853.8413
710.sdewit11.315153.7762
711.Hämis11.312353.7629
712.joch5511.306853.7367
713.Bozzy11.306853.7367
714.s.mcaleese11.301453.7111
715.Footnotes11.298653.6978
716.Lillen11.290453.6588
717.JohnB11.284953.6327
718.Månsen11.279553.607
719.imbjorgul11.279553.607
720.Cat T11.276753.5937
721.Pete11.26353.5286
722.jaxe11.252153.4768
723.FRBlackSheep11.252153.4768
724.GD4411.252153.4768
725.ScottsTower11.249353.4635
726.chino11.249353.4635
727.Tobby11.246653.4506
728.Cliff Hanger11.238453.4117
729.PowA11.213753.2943
730.MVB11.213753.2943
731.AndyS11.205553.2553
732.gregorysorensen11.202753.242
733.TessaP11.191853.1902
734.tomb11.18953.1769
735.Eco11.180853.1379
736.Vilius0211.175353.1118
737.Yannick11.164453.06
738.andreais11.158953.0338
739.Doyley11.139752.9426
740.andrew.eck4411.123352.8646
741.ifjones11.120552.8513
742.petrine11.109652.7995
743.briangardner11.093252.7216
744.Davidoutz11.087752.6954
745.H*11.087752.6954
746.billa11.082252.6693
747.Will.Tucker11.07452.6303
748.hughmac311.071252.617
749.BruceMeier11.065852.5914
750.Thraws11.043852.4868
751.itsmartin11.035652.4478
752.rcro11.021952.3827
753.Sarge11.016452.3566
754.Scrappy Doo11.016452.3566
755.CraigW11.01152.3309
756.Mowbs10.994552.2525
757.baz10.991852.2397
758.CHARLIE-B10.98952.2264
759.PatrickGarcia10.967152.1223
760.Bob-F10.964452.1094
761.Regina10.950752.0443
762.Sovijarvi 2.010.939751.9921
763.Rsbrun10.920551.9008
764.G10.917851.888
765.sjreeve10.879551.7059
766.Bucklin10.876751.6926
767.rainee10.860351.6147
768.spowell10.860351.6147
769.Capravet10.813751.3932
770.edwarddes10.802751.3409
771.Daneo10.775351.2107
772.Tamsin10.753451.1066
773.Seregaofed10.731551.0026
774.DuncS10.728850.9897
775.LosDobos10.723350.9636
776.stankevic10.723350.9636
777.xm98010.723350.9636
778.amandap10.695950.8334
779.infantino1310.693250.8205
780.Pellervo10.682250.7683
781.Frostbite10.682250.7683
782.GoSalamander10.676750.7421
783.Jonas10.668550.7031
784.Fred7610.665850.6903
785.Bickett10.66350.677
786.Saz10.646650.5991
787.DLC057010.641150.5729
788.mbo10.632950.534
789.simpy10.632950.534
790.JRance10.624750.495
791.Platterpus10.616450.4555
792.Grandpa Lefty10.613750.4427
793.Jenga10.61150.4299
794.Tone10.608250.4166
795.Baby Duck Beast10.602750.3904
796.krysyjane10.602750.3904
797.Rooey10.580850.2863
798.Freeheelpete10.580850.2863
799.shanel10.575350.2602
800.ckoonz10.553450.1561
801.JL10.550750.1433
802.ms treegarden10.547950.13
803.MarkVT10.53750.0782
804.arthurd10.534250.0649
805.silje10.52650.0259
806.electric_tk10.520549.9998
807.legendaryrandy10.517849.9869
808.oliv10.515149.9741
809.marius.a10.515149.9741
810.Jerkface10.498649.8957
811.Sparks10.490449.8567
812.laBaguette10.490449.8567
813.kpoire10.487749.8439
814.nzrnnr10.484949.8306
815.rbowen10.479549.8049
816.nolax10.479549.8049
817.T.Fong10.471249.7655
818.Stevek10.471249.7655
819.tessastraining10.46349.7265
820.OL10.446649.6485
821.jsmc10.441149.6224
822.workouttexas10.438449.6096
823.cfosp110.435649.5963
824.fkawam10.430149.5701
825.mogd00110.419249.5183
826.Möhkis10.416449.505
827.Ronny10.402749.4399
828.Razz.10.402749.4399
829.ang10.402749.4399
830.Chas10.449.4271
831.Brodie Nank10.38949.3748
832.NEOC#110.380849.3358
833.grandpa10.369949.284
834.kswarbreck10.361649.2446
835.jdbegin10.361649.2446
836.WandAR10.358949.2317
837.nobobs10.347949.1795
838.undy10.345249.1666
839.Shingo10.345249.1666
840.schani10.342549.1538
841.kaupoi10.33749.1277
842.apsu10.33749.1277
843.IKRP10.33749.1277
844.zafiris10.323349.0625
845.Clare10.320549.0492
846.VladFG10.306848.9841
847.Klaas10.306848.9841
848.Veijo10.304148.9713
849.lillFigge10.304148.9713
850.malin10.301448.9585
851.Francois10.298648.9452
852.RichT10.298648.9452
853.jayh10.295948.9323
854.jameselson10.290448.9062
855.Miha10.287748.8934
856.juhatus10.282248.8672
857.niallmcalinden10.268548.8021
858.Leves10.26348.776
859.pedor10.260348.7631
860.kirillapeti10.260348.7631
861.rozsdi10.257548.7498
862.elnyeste10.249348.7109
863.Juliamt10.241148.6719
864.anniemac10.235648.6457
865.kokonda10.232948.6329
866.ultrajen10.221948.5806
867.linastrand10.221948.5806
868.A damp otter10.248.4766
869.bm10.194548.4504
870.autark10.186348.4114
871.Zippy10.175348.3592
872.lowees10.172648.3463
873.robrunner10.172648.3463
874.prthiessen10.169948.3335
875.mgb10.167148.3202
876.tsitalia10.164448.3074
877.WillRigg10.158948.2812
878.icefield10.147948.2289
879.timsmith10.13748.1771
880.mustang_1910.13748.1771
881.LarryB10.12648.1249
882.mmrj10.12648.1249
883.tomik10.12648.1249
884.DrKeith10.120548.0987
885.wooders10.112348.0597
886.njrunner4410.101448.0079
887.Tomi445510.093247.969
888.mintore10.079547.9039
889.Jay-T10.079547.9039
890.jadebons10.079547.9039
891.helr10.071247.8644
892.silkychrome10.057547.7993
893.Benjamin Hart10.052147.7736
894.The Elk10.052147.7736
895.FE10.041147.7214
896.GZs10.041147.7214
897.TimM10.019247.6173
898.trailsnail10.013747.5911
899.RobK10.013747.5911
900.Nthlndr10.008247.565
901.Browner1047.526
902.WesslingFitness9.997347.5132
903.HiipiväHirvi9.994547.4999
904.patschi.9.980847.4348
905.bugeater9.978147.422
906.megcd9.978147.422
907.Finisher9.972647.3958
908.Hedwig9.967147.3697
909.mikeyA9.964447.3568
910.Katherine Marie9.964447.3568
911.BillD9.961647.3435
912.CraigFishwick9.953447.3046
913.Abizeleth9.945247.2656
914.tommyturbo9.945247.2656
915.tobias909.942547.2528
916.Double_Downon119.939747.2395
917.Luca D.9.939747.2395
918.Gaz9.92647.1743
919.CoZ9.923347.1615
920.zeynepabali9.917847.1354
921.J Anderson9.898647.0441
922.peterk9.882246.9662
923.dcagle39.852146.8231
924.dougie9.821946.6796
925.BK20+29.821946.6796
926.Snoball9.81146.6278
927.TomiKä9.808246.6145
928.Richi Ross9.808246.6145
929.Parkino9.797346.5627
930.nellie9.786346.5104
931.Pajėda9.778146.4714
932.Mr Wonderful9.778146.4714
933.goodjoss9.775346.4581
934.akclydesdale9.772646.4453
935.krmayborn9.769946.4325
936.Animal-O9.767146.4192
937.falltl49.767146.4192
938.hp sauce9.761646.393
939.lestarlight9.758946.3802
940.FredM9.690446.0546
941.jcsneed9.684946.0285
942.Zed9.684946.0285
943.jeram.osebno9.684946.0285
944.wildcard_jed9.676745.9895
945.Fabiano9.67445.9767
946.Lara139.67445.9767
947.Stella9.594545.5989
948.fn9.583645.5471
949.2ndSlowest9.580845.5337
950.PontusToikka9.580845.5337
951.sneaker9.567145.4686
952.coach ld9.564445.4558
953.Angus Dobson9.558945.4297
954.st9.553445.4035
955.PM9.550745.3907
956.aby_lam9.539745.3384
957.horsepower9.520545.2472
958.Felly9.484945.078
959.gylippus9.46344.9739
960.Kati9.432944.8308
961.AngusL9.430144.8175
962.BrandNewMe9.416444.7524
963.simonw9.408244.7134
964.benmitchell9.408244.7134
965.noRa9.405544.7006
966.smelhuish9.397344.6616
967.#Turdo9.38944.6222
968.Franc9.372644.5442
969.Bo9.372644.5442
970.grigork9.364444.5053
971.TrailRunnerVT9.364444.5053
972.jemmerson9.364444.5053
973.Patrik J9.361644.492
974.mayer229.361644.492
975.chinghua9.347944.4269
976.viktorR9.347944.4269
977.RosKalle9.320544.2966
978.Offwidth9.317844.2838
979.ChristianeT9.315144.271
980.Clean9.309644.2448
981.Rinni9.306844.2315
982.erin tripp9.306844.2315
983.redrider9.298644.1926
984.Markus9.298644.1926
985.Treadlie9.284944.1274
986.DickO9.282244.1146
987.dkp9.282244.1146
988.striokas9.27444.0756
989.Osamoborac9.27444.0756
990.Tomparadiso9.26344.0234
991.lechemp9.26344.0234
992.faywalsh9.257543.9972
993.juliendethier9.246643.9454
994.Sludo9.216443.8019
995.pblake9.21143.7762
996.Boje9.208243.7629
997.mikeeyer9.202743.7368
998.TomN9.191843.685
999.sea anenome9.186343.6588
1000.swimlinzi049.180843.6327
1001.Heather O9.180843.6327
1002.BakasVag9.178143.6199
1003.gaffelman9.175343.6066
1004.Cardiffajax9.169943.5809
1005.szbotond9.167143.5676
1006.ericpurpus9.164443.5548
1007.Roberto D.9.164443.5548
1008.sajmoen9.164443.5548
1009.kookoo9.161643.5415
1010.clargey9.158943.5286
1011.Tim C9.158943.5286
1012.mroylance9.153443.5025
1013.flyingsquirrel9.150743.4896
1014.coady9.150743.4896
1015.BillS9.147943.4763
1016.yakin9.139743.4374
1017.jack_wright9.139743.4374
1018.Kitkat9.13743.4245
1019.balage9.13743.4245
1020.arunner9.134243.4112
1021.Jerca9.128843.3856
1022.peteT9.071243.1118
1023.winkepp9.068543.099
1024.niallmac9.06343.0728
1025.paulp9.06343.0728
1026.Olaf9.060343.06
1027.@Paddy9.054843.0339
1028.anatoly9.046642.9949
1029.liam_a_dufty9.043842.9816
1030.Nate_K9.041142.9688
1031.Yvonne9.024742.8908
1032.Carbons Offset9.013742.8385
1033.Purko9.013742.8385
1034.trapatoni9.01142.8257
1035.Orun9.01142.8257
1036.BCH9.005542.7996
1037.mcq_ink942.7734
1038.lexa8.994542.7473
1039.Elina B8.991842.7345
1040.elavallee8.991842.7345
1041.Angus8.986342.7083
1042.Duncan8.961642.5909
1043.Penguino8.961642.5909
1044.eaalexan8.961642.5909
1045.Cake8.942542.5002
1046.Spartacus8.939742.4868
1047.rickyp8.934242.4607
1048.snail8.92642.4217
1049.Shrek Feet8.923342.4089
1050.davew8.920542.3956
1051.mini d8.909642.3438
1052.Jo Cleary8.890442.2525
1053.iainw8.876742.1874
1054.AmyL8.868542.1485
1055.Musty8.857542.0962
1056.HK8.835641.9921
1057.dreamweaver8.832941.9793
1058.loribuckley8.805541.849
1059.evajurenikova8.78941.7706
1060.Oslug8.786341.7578
1061.Katie_B8.783641.745
1062.harka8.780841.7317
1063.PVA8.772641.6927
1064.Christina8.764441.6537
1065.afsheen8.764441.6537
1066.BB8.750741.5886
1067.nachsan8.747941.5753
1068.RashRouteRicky8.747941.5753
1069.DonP8.742541.5496
1070.EPOCspookster8.723341.4584
1071.oedo8.723341.4584
1072.Nathan8.717841.4322
1073.brokenanklekit8.712341.4061
1074.philm648.706841.38
1075.Laukan8.706841.38
1076.AdamWoods8.698641.341
1077.lady00shalott8.676741.2369
1078.SIman8.671241.2108
1079.Goranh8.638441.0549
1080.WR8.635641.0416
1081.geof8.624740.9898
1082.elgar8.602740.8852
1083.kkling8.640.8724
1084.davelevine8.58940.8201
1085.veinbuster8.586340.8073
1086.Flight8.578140.7683
1087.White Kenyan8.575340.755
1088.creek_jumper8.561640.6899
1089.DeeW8.547940.6248
1090.rholmes8.542540.5991
1091.yeti8.520540.4946
1092.AnnaV8.520540.4946
1093.Gryphon8.517840.4817
1094.kgeisen8.517840.4817
1095.tobyshadow8.490440.3515
1096.PoJo8.490440.3515
1097.simone978.46340.2213
1098.mndgs8.46340.2213
1099.atsip8.460340.2085
1100.Pasta8.452140.1695
1101.Runner998.443840.13
1102.troll feet8.441140.1172
1103.Poogy8.441140.1172
1104.Terje Mathisen8.435640.0911
1105.runninghils8.427440.0521
1106.LD8.408239.9608
1107.robp428.408239.9608
1108.carladams8.408239.9608
1109.Dmitri G8.408239.9608
1110.yolomolo8.397339.909
1111.kyfaller8.394539.8957
1112.Billenicus8.391839.8829
1113.IamShado8.38939.8696
1114.tomgood8.372639.7916
1115.susan8.367139.7655
1116.Assu8.367139.7655
1117.JoShepherd8.367139.7655
1118.sandrunner8.361639.7394
1119.miclaraia8.334239.6091
1120.RD Tom8.328839.5835
1121.Wyorx8.323339.5573
1122.M Š8.320539.544
1123.gecbrew8.317839.5312
1124.Gebre8.309639.4922
1125.Rob12808.298639.44
1126.Blubber8.282239.362
1127.Clai8.27439.323
1128.dstansfield8.27439.323
1129.bartholemeu8.265839.2841
1130.Work4justice8.257539.2446
1131.BigWillyStyle8.254839.2318
1132.TrishTash8.254839.2318
1133.RichB8.249339.2057
1134.Kimple8.238439.1539
1135.Rhombus8.224739.0887
1136.theo1748.221939.0754
1137.Dalton8.21139.0236
1138.possum8.202738.9842
1139.bethh8.191838.9324
1140.Christie C8.18938.9191
1141.JonP8.183638.8934
1142.Old Daniel8.180838.8801
1143.Spur8.178138.8673
1144.ljbean8.172638.8411
1145.True North8.172638.8411
1146.HåkonRB8.172638.8411
1147.richie7398.172638.8411
1148.zmrz-lee8.158938.776
1149.scamp078.139738.6848
1150.emmu8.13738.6719
1151.michalmy8.123338.6068
1152.thndrMATT8.117838.5807
1153.Ari-o8.084938.4243
1154.Torzi8.035638.19
1155.neon8.032938.1772
1156.dezellis8.032938.1772
1157.kweinmann8.024738.1382
1158.Matej8.021938.1249
1159.AddisonB8.019238.1121
1160.MagL8.016438.0988
1161.ianellwood8.008238.0598
1162.CSpalding8.002738.0337
1163.johnnnny_m7.975337.9034
1164.Jono_O7.972637.8906
1165.brycec7.947937.7732
1166.SherlockHolmes7.945237.7604
1167.liv7.923337.6563
1168.Lulu7.923337.6563
1169.Cervin7.920537.643
1170.Euzie7.917837.6302
1171.Thompass7.909637.5912
1172.Mapman7.906837.5779
1173.depot7.906837.5779
1174.HitnHope7.890437.4999
1175.PeterT7.857537.3436
1176.ErikEddy7.854837.3307
1177.tobias7.852137.3179
1178.Leon7.832937.2267
1179.Andrey Grechko7.830137.2134
1180.umeditor7.827437.2005
1181.axelhalvar7.821937.1744
1182.Sundari7.821937.1744
1183.philcj237.81137.1226
1184.Nicholas L.7.81137.1226
1185.SofiaL7.81137.1226
1186.Eerola7.837.0703
1187.P-K7.775336.9529
1188.Olivia7.750736.836
1189.Jan_B7.747936.8227
1190.chrishiatt7.739736.7837
1191.daverobinson7.73736.7709
1192.400man7.720536.6925
1193.O Joy7.715136.6668
1194.OutdoorsMama7.704136.6145
1195.Flakey7.695936.5756
1196.Tjockarne7.676736.4843
1197.MichelleVR7.67436.4715
1198.Kurt7.643836.3279
1199.Kiperly7.635636.289
1200.TortoiseTam7.630136.2628
1201.frichte7.613736.1849
1202.Pippalovestorun7.61136.1721
1203.P.Stromme7.605536.1459
1204.daniellethiel7.602736.1326
1205.Zimmers7.636.1198
1206.twhite237.636.1198
1207.mtbo_qld7.594536.0936
1208.abimason87.564435.9506
1209.louissmith0037.556235.9116
1210.Jaka7.542535.8465
1211.CalumK7.53735.8204
1212.jennyr7.523335.7553
1213.Ansgar7.517835.7291
1214.Barri7.509635.6902
1215.AliMas7.501435.6512
1216.hcmaxie227.487735.5861
1217.oiso7.482235.5599
1218.nwhitty7.465835.482
1219.JustMe7.460335.4558
1220.The Skunk 7.452135.4169
1221.mikedufty7.449335.4036
1222.Lexc7.430135.3123
1223.Cavendish7.41135.2215
1224.MarkJames7.408235.2082
1225.loobey7.391835.1303
1226.ondrejpavlu7.38935.117
1227.SamuelK7.375335.0519
1228.@nj@7.367135.0129
1229.BigAl7.356234.9611
1230.Forest Demon7.347934.9217
1231.Ana7.347934.9217
1232.Rhona7.347934.9217
1233.Alice R7.33734.8699
1234.Bridge7.328834.8309
1235.Axl7.328834.8309
1236.MasterApe7.32634.8176
1237.Belurd7.323334.8047
1238.Jyr7.323334.8047
1239.TV7.317834.7786
1240.duncanarcher7.317834.7786
1241.cmpblla7.298634.6874
1242.AnastasiaD7.298634.6874
1243.maylandc7.298634.6874
1244.annawallin7.295934.6745
1245.M.Forrer7.290434.6484
1246.comodoe7.287734.6355
1247.Aragorn7.282234.6094
1248.hamlet7.276734.5833
1249.mschuh7.27434.5704
1250.CS7.265834.5315
1251.Airiny7.260334.5053
1252.runnermdj7.257534.492
1253.Dirtgirl7.246634.4402
1254.monika987.243834.4269
1255.markalanprior7.238434.4012
1256.joanna7.232934.3751
1257.abigail7.232934.3751
1258.pascalkolb7.230134.3618
1259.asha7.221934.3228
1260.patjaffe7.219234.31
1261.EMax7.216434.2967
1262.rpwhite7.202734.2316
1263.janeym7.191834.1798
1264.paul.dd7.18934.1665
1265.MeganC7.175334.1014
1266.Blainey7.172634.0885
1267.Tschaekob7.172634.0885
1268.mnomi17.172634.0885
1269.OL'e7.169934.0757
1270.georgiajones7.167134.0624
1271.Fight7.167134.0624
1272.herdwickmatt7.153433.9973
1273.MADman7.150733.9844
1274.lovaeveborn7.147933.9711
1275.SKWilson7.145233.9583
1276.Mark37.142533.9455
1277.carolinepigerre7.139733.9322
1278.MollyP7.139733.9322
1279.smaclean7.134233.906
1280.gabw7.128833.8804
1281.Maumau7.128833.8804
1282.Filcsi7.12633.8671
1283.s@keills7.12633.8671
1284.Sue C7.12633.8671
1285.Evillatoro7.123333.8542
1286.Colin B7.120533.8409
1287.atuo7.117833.8281
1288.Hardcore7.095933.724
1289.laufesel7.095933.724
1290.Tompa7.090433.6979
1291.LindaSchrader7.090433.6979
1292.olga7.084933.6717
1293.gdaniels7.076733.6327
1294.jvincent7.06333.5676
1295.emmaS7.046633.4897
1296.Willderness7.027433.3984
1297.sofie7.027433.3984
1298.Nat and the Hat7.013733.3333
1299.Meike7.008233.3072
1300.jameshi7.002733.2811
1301.zan006.994533.2421
1302.Ana Pia6.986333.2031
1303.Jas6.972633.138
1304.Mijke836.967133.1119
1305.gudeso6.953433.0468
1306.g.foz.foster6.931532.9427
1307.MHtrailvet6.920532.8904
1308.PippaD6.898632.7863
1309.Susch6.884932.7212
1310.rocky336.876732.6822
1311.BlazK6.860332.6043
1312.Chris96.860332.6043
1313.Méabh6.843832.5259
1314.pegone6.838432.5002
1315.Clodagh6.838432.5002
1316.Rory Ellis6.832.3177
1317.rc756.742532.0444
1318.coachsteph6.679531.745
1319.ArdDee6.676731.7317
1320.chrafti6.652131.6148
1321.MChub6.652131.6148
1322.LiamB6.646631.5887
1323.Slowe6.608231.4062
1324.Vdgregoire6.602731.38
1325.azimut6.586331.3021
1326.Gheorghe Fala6.583631.2892
1327.ghvala6.580831.2759
1328.sheldec6.564431.198
1329.samantha w6.547931.1196
1330.Fondeur6.545231.1067
1331.Danish Dynamite6.528831.0288
1332.Flurry Grierson 6.506830.9242
1333.АТ6.506830.9242
1334.Tyrannosaurus6.495930.8724
1335.RHF6.495930.8724
1336.amandalouise6.484930.8202
1337.havarti6.479530.7945
1338.Mark Bogataj6.46330.7161
1339.adambee6.452130.6643
1340.laragantar6.452130.6643
1341.Spender6.432930.573
1342.marsh766.421930.5207
1343.scotto96.413730.4818
1344.R2 Anna6.41130.4689
1345.Rone696.397330.4038
1346.marshaf6.386330.3516
1347.ColinKo6.350730.1824
1348.akila456.342530.1434
1349.gadjer6.339730.1301
1350. Erik 6.331530.0911
1351.Hanuta6.331530.0911
1352.Critter6.315130.0132
1353.9701306.315130.0132
1354.JVD6.309629.987
1355.MCh6.309629.987
1356.dollymixture6.293229.9091
1357.cedrik6.282229.8568
1358.jodylanders6.276729.8307
1359.perbd6.268529.7917
1360.Tove6.268529.7917
1361.gohe6.26329.7656
1362.BSACompass6.235629.6353
1363.diva6.230129.6092
1364.Trevail6.227429.5964
1365.abiperk6.216429.5441
1366.coquelicot6.208229.5051
1367.thelie6.205529.4923
1368.ponlin986.180829.3749
1369.MIclimber6.175329.3488
1370.freddiec6.164429.2969
1371.ljd96.164429.2969
1372.J.D6.161629.2836
1373.Josse6.158929.2708
1374.simons6.153429.2447
1375.color6.150729.2318
1376.jdoub6.147929.2185
1377.mohau6.106829.0232
1378.Abrando6.104129.0104
1379.marklattanzi6.101428.9975
1380.gauchi6.093228.9586
1381.khalliday6.087728.9324
1382.garymm6.065828.8283
1383.lauraking106.065828.8283
1384.elargey6.065828.8283
1385.riccardo6.06328.815
1386.OutsidePasser6.06328.815
1387.andrew_elwood6.041128.711
1388.Philipp S.6.032928.672
1389.Jan Erik Naess6.024728.633
1390.dbakker5.906828.0727
1391.cablecarcox5.904128.0598
1392.polona5.901428.047
1393.DavidS5.898628.0337
1394.IMA15.895928.0209
1395.LeanneG5.882227.9558
1396.Ben Squire5.876727.9296
1397.Hoog945.854827.8255
1398.KFish5.852127.8127
1399.sadNav5.838427.7476
1400.Ryan Dunlap5.830127.7082
1401.Windcrest5.830127.7082
1402.BorisMatthews5.819227.6563
1403.syd5.808227.6041
1404.StephenO5.775327.4477
1405.ksaarimaa5.761627.3826
1406.swampedunder5.753427.3436
1407.Molecule5.750727.3308
1408.riinaF5.720527.1873
1409.tommig5.715127.1616
1410.LucyH5.715127.1616
1411.camd5.709627.1355
1412.marcitailor5.684927.0181
1413.codymonster5.679526.9924
1414.Kgallo5.67426.9663
1415.Lehner_K5.646626.836
1416.Quicksilver5.580826.5233
1417.igal5.580826.5233
1418.kqhf5.569926.4715
1419.emmawilson5.569926.4715
1420.RiiNgu5.561626.4321
1421.Christopher Silv5.553426.3931
1422.Conman5.542526.3413
1423.Eki5.506826.1716
1424.Ezra5.501426.146
1425.Redmike5.498626.1327
1426.uber_franz5.493226.107
1427.FralezOLer5.484926.0676
1428.willwhitaker125.454825.9245
1429.Raz5.454825.9245
1430.Dpritchard5.449325.8984
1431.Todge5.438425.8466
1432.mtnrunner785.435625.8333
1433.Meister Eder5.424725.7814
1434.Stark RavingMad5.408225.703
1435.Cat Dealer5.383625.5861
1436.nielsLO5.358925.4687
1437.Indiana Jones5.358925.4687
1438.little fish5.356225.4559
1439.John Sharrock5.342525.3908
1440.r.lil5.342525.3908
1441.Ines5.339725.3775
1442.Ralphlauren5.33725.3646
1443.TGIF5.33725.3646
1444.Lotti5.33725.3646
1445.Aippa5.334225.3513
1446.Hendrik5.334225.3513
1447.tinalley5.331525.3385
1448.csongor5.331525.3385
1449.TheOL5.32625.3124
1450.michaelw5.320525.2862
1451.madzha5.320525.2862
1452.jSh5.315125.2606
1453.Sean5.306825.2211
1454.StrongMachine5.306825.2211
1455.ahiahikunn5.301425.1955
1456.mdryak5.295925.1693
1457.TIM0N5.293225.1565
1458.broots5.293225.1565
1459.mareixn5.284925.117
1460.edinjo5.279525.0914
1461.Niko5.27425.0652
1462.Spokauskaite5.265825.0263
1463.kateness5.26325.013
1464.waja5.26325.013
1465.Nina.5.254824.974
1466.GaryHouse5.252124.9611
1467.LindOLa5.249324.9478
1468.Up2date5.238424.896
1469.dOhLe5.227424.8438
1470.Ugglan5.221924.8176
1471.rachelashton5.213724.7786
1472.SherD5.213724.7786
1473.Oranj5.208224.7525
1474.tbl5.208224.7525
1475.Gustav5.224.7135
1476.CornerS5.172624.5833
1477.ch.st5.169924.5705
1478.Beechy615.167124.5572
1479.Niamhunter5.167124.5572
1480.SteveinKY5.164424.5443
1481.djsanton975.164424.5443
1482.evie5.164424.5443
1483.Nobs5.161624.531
1484.adventuretom5.153424.4921
1485.schristoph5.150724.4792
1486.mpage5.150724.4792
1487.asnetromborg5.145224.4531
1488.töbörvipera5.142524.4403
1489.Stipe5.117824.3229
1490.OLotte5.109624.2839
1491.Rogue one5.079524.1409
1492.louis5.068524.0886
1493.KathrynB5.049323.9973
1494.Nathan_C5.002723.7758
1495.wp523.763
1496.Hile523.763
1497.nu4.983623.6851
1498.username4.975323.6456
1499.mattbk4.972623.6328
1500.peterabraham4.969923.62
1501.Career Move4.92623.4113
1502.fzendt4.920523.3852
1503.andfall4.920523.3852
1504.dimario694.893223.2554
1505.Renntier4.887723.2293
1506.awentz4.876723.177
1507.Brooks4.86323.1119
1508.outactrl4.86323.1119
1509.Charlie Brown 4.860323.0991
1510.davidjones4.838422.995
1511.sunnis4.824722.9299
1512.tomeck4.821922.9166
1513.AllyBeaven4.808222.8515
1514.kathi4.786322.7474
1515.CFreudenfeld4.780822.7212
1516.christianb4.769922.6694
1517.benparson4.734222.4998
1518.gdunha4.734222.4998
1519.Eilidh4.717822.4218
1520.moojieturtle4.709622.3829
1521.zac h4.706822.3696
1522.Keegan4.660322.1486
1523.ȷames4.624721.9794
1524.FJohnson4.621921.9661
1525.Planning4.602721.8748
1526.Hadron Collider 4.621.862
1527.Chris984.567121.7056
1528.MalteE4.553421.6405
1529.olicéline4.550721.6277
1530.AndyM00004.545221.6015
1531.curley4.52621.5103
1532.NorthXNorthwest4.517821.4713
1533.Pablova4.490421.3411
1534.annanisi4.476721.276
1535.Rouman4.47421.2631
1536.Erik_4.468521.237
1537.gamble4.46321.2109
1538.oxensd4.460321.198
1539.Sunley4.441121.1068
1540.Dennysausage4.424721.0288
1541.VVKap4.413720.9766
1542.SuperNoel4.413720.9766
1543.Trixi4.413720.9766
1544.KariItkonen4.41120.9637
1545.dhdh4.394520.8853
1546.kaplis4.345220.651
1547.heda24.342520.6382
1548.JoeHudd4.342520.6382
1549.tjazgantar4.320520.5336
1550.James Waldie4.320520.5336
1551.jayhann4.306820.4685
1552.PJDabird4.301420.4428
1553.Anniina4.290420.3906
1554.DML4.284920.3644
1555.Deja4.276720.3255
1556.SandraP4.271220.2993
1557.ub4.268520.2865
1558.PeterM4.268520.2865
1559.nikapoljansek4.265820.2737
1560.danfoster4.26320.2603
1561.Natasa4.230120.104
1562.Matchek4.219220.0522
1563.AronB4.208219.9999
1564.AVikingRunner4.219.9609
1565.arvidaron4.197319.9481
1566.KatM4.191819.922
1567.Bzoli4.186319.8958
1568.Voimis4.172619.8307
1569.bensmith4.169919.8179
1570.rachelm4.169919.8179
1571.WanderingRocks4.158919.7656
1572.cgmacint4.156219.7528
1573.bburg4.153419.7395
1574.R-B4.150719.7266
1575.Nathalie4.134219.6482
1576.susiethebear4.134219.6482
1577.MEngestrom4.120519.5831
1578.NMR4.106819.518
1579.oldslowme4.101419.4923
1580.afm4.093219.4534
1581.Sandbo4.07419.3621
1582.majaporle4.057519.2837
1583.manudona4.054819.2709
1584.Saryyyzzz4.043819.2186
1585.Konsti_K4.041119.2057
1586.E4.035619.1796
1587.uldisu4.016419.0884
1588.Tom Wood4.01119.0627
1589.FrankTownley4.008219.0494
1590.mattp3.997318.9976
1591.sTeiger3.98918.9581
1592.Mini Mus3.983618.9325
1593.therunningpaige3.961618.8279
1594.jfeaster3.958918.8151
1595.Guisborough13.860318.3465
1596.cbruski3.852118.3075
1597.mgreen3.841118.2552
1598.esandbo3.838418.2424
1599.Honza3.830118.2029
1600.Ursus3.816418.1378
1601.TomPerry3.81118.1122
1602.asenok3.818.0599
1603.JonoBlack3.780817.9686
1604.Ojoj3.767117.9035
1605.123453.761617.8774
1606.Ginie3.758917.8646
1607.indyho3.756217.8517
1608.jklaughlin3.728817.7215
1609.angelsimpson3.723317.6954
1610.Alex Walker3.715117.6564
1611.lxna3.690417.539
1612.glewis3.687717.5262
1613.Danny Riley3.682217.5
1614.stalas3.679517.4872
1615.cborden3.671217.4478
1616.zborden3.671217.4478
1617.brycharski73.668517.4349
1618.JoLo3.643817.3175
1619.KingIsak3.635617.2786
1620.StuartE3.616417.1873
1621.soonerjcb3.605517.1355
1622.elliem3.580817.0181
1623.Mete3.575316.992
1624.JoshSan3.564416.9402
1625.caitlinirving3.564416.9402
1626.johbor3.564416.9402
1627.pipc3.561616.9269
1628.AdamConway3.558916.914
1629.JCallender3.550716.8751
1630.keselyüstök3.53716.81
1631.Ben Breeze3.534216.7966
1632.L Bakker3.531516.7838
1633.bhall3.531516.7838
1634.HidingControls3.528816.771
1635.KnOLli3.501416.6408
1636.hayleebee3.495916.6146
1637.hopefulbreeze3.495916.6146
1638.ski1233.493216.6018
1639.TamW3.487716.5757
1640.Collo3.487716.5757
1641.Rick Trainer3.449316.3932
1642.RLuke3.446616.3803
1643.Fionabunn3.443816.367
1644.Lost OH Rabbit3.441116.3542
1645.amanda3.435616.328
1646.JimBailey3.421916.2629
1647.FW3.391816.1199
1648.Han-nah3.383616.0809
1649.Herbz3.369916.0158
1650.greg_may_3.361615.9764
1651.SneakyNiquee3.353415.9374
1652.ElJae3.334215.8461
1653.lyds1013.32615.8072
1654.Anne-Katrin3.32615.8072
1655.kPa3.32615.8072
1656.vvenetjoki3.323315.7943
1657.jouni553.323315.7943
1658.KamuffelOL3.317815.7682
1659.scoutsam3.306815.7159
1660.pompemarek3.301415.6902
1661.rebadged3.298615.6769
1662.DerLolek3.295915.6641
1663.Miljahyyppa3.290415.638
1664.Emil_K3.290415.638
1665.katjababic3.287715.6251
1666.oll&doll3.287715.6251
1667.Marek3.271215.5467
1668.BrianJohnston3.257515.4816
1669.xc-racer23.243815.4165
1670.jcolleran3.224715.3257
1671.kaimihata3.221915.3124
1672.Remco3.21115.2606
1673.CrossFitKaz3.208215.2473
1674.pascalb3.208215.2473
1675.Tuva 3.202715.2212
1676.alfredbjornerod3.186315.1432
1677.AlexM3.180815.1171
1678.vaulter8023.178115.1042
1679.Roelof P3.178115.1042
1680.Geiler OLer3.167115.052
1681.Selmenbergs_SK3.161615.0258
1682.Ellen19893.150714.974
1683.jesisk3.142514.9351
1684.sss3.139714.9217
1685.eschonenberg3.128814.8699
1686.S4forLyfe3.112314.7915
1687.antoniomariani3.109614.7787
1688.Fasteratforty3.101414.7397
1689.ChristianeF3.084914.6613
1690.SteveG3.082214.6485
1691.Mestari3.065814.5705
1692.10T3.06314.5572
1693.nikaravnikar3.060314.5444
1694.RyanE3.041114.4531
1695..Leon.3.030114.4009
1696.Taco3.019214.3491
1697.KirstenM.3.013714.3229
1698.tinakern3.01114.3101
1699.sam k2.978114.1537
1700.Danshaw882.972614.1276
1701.balo922.964414.0886
1702.MR2.953414.0363
1703.fridaarnesson2.945213.9974
1704.andrews2.923313.8933
1705.J_T2.920513.88
1706.anordber2.920513.88
1707.Benerito2.917813.8671
1708.Tyler Firkus2.909613.8282
1709.BenSquire2.901413.7892
1710.Maximilian2.884913.7108
1711.KerMit2.876713.6718
1712.gzoppi2.852113.5549
1713.CharlieRennie2.852113.5549
1714.Sherart772.849313.5416
1715.Rice ball2.841113.5026
1716.ibublic2.808213.3463
1717.stajp2.750713.073
1718.kbarnabas992.734212.9946
1719.florence.buchs2.731512.9817
1720.Orinimus2.695912.8125
1721.WillMcDonough2.671212.6952
1722.lilicob2.627412.487
1723.be-the-map2.594512.3306
1724.AdrianV2.58912.3045
1725.gracemolloy2.586312.2917
1726.melec2.583612.2788
1727.EuanT2.564412.1876
1728.Max M2.564412.1876
1729.PixieJ2.558912.1614
1730.anmo2.523311.9922
1731.Henerzz2.515111.9533
1732.megk2.512311.94
1733.MaximO2.504111.901
1734.Lindsayy2.504111.901
1735.Matthew_D2.495911.862
1736.Mindaugas2.487711.8231
1737.Ola J2.482211.7969
1738.JoshuaDudley2.479511.7841
1739.Callum White2.46311.7057
1740.FerencJonas2.438411.5887
1741.Runningpaul2.424711.5236
1742.BryC2.419211.4975
1743.davidrager2.405511.4324
1744.lucasG2.402711.4191
1745.RichJV2.394511.3801
1746.Russ2.394511.3801
1747.rachelbrown2.386311.3411
1748.KirstyC2.386311.3411
1749.ScottBailey2.386311.3411
1750.Stanley2.383611.3283
1751.rachelduckworth2.383611.3283
1752.Davros2.380811.315
1753.alicee2.378111.3022
1754.AlexB2.378111.3022
1755.Lizzie.S2.375311.2889
1756.Wüstenfuchs2.372611.276
1757.Corrado2.372611.276
1758.angusi2.369911.2632
1759.whereisthetrail2.364411.2371
1760.Zen2.358911.2109
1761.Sheap2.353411.1848
1762.Hadron Homework2.328811.0679
1763.Mixe2.328811.0679
1764.teja tusar2.323311.0417
1765.Chloe2.309610.9766
1766.daisyrennie2.301410.9376
1767.SnackOnTheMove2.282210.8464
1768.Kristaps2.276710.8203
1769.BoneMan2.276710.8203
1770.Jeffro19782.271210.7941
1771.DennisB2.268510.7813
1772.Feli2.26310.7551
1773.unicama2.254810.7162
1774.#anna2.254810.7162
1775.pina2.230110.5988
1776.Izzyc2.227410.5859
1777.jyells2.213710.5208
1778.MSch2.21110.508
1779.Fraxinus2.210.4557
1780.kgm3192.194510.4296
1781.Anselm2.186310.3906
1782.TaraD2.178110.3516
1783.Abarrie2.172610.3255
1784.Carocci2.167110.2994
1785.linville2.167110.2994
1786.Rotorguru2.164410.2865
1787.Scrypero2.158910.2604
1788.Luim2.158910.2604
1789.NinoSilvo2.158910.2604
1790.AKey2.147910.2081
1791.GhostGirl2.147910.2081
1792.ejhamilton2.139710.1691
1793.Eoghan2.131510.1302
1794.ormike2.120510.0779
1795.janck_ol2.109610.0261

(points below 10 not shown)